1. Giornata
19.01.2020 00:00 Santa Tecla FC - Jocoro FC 2:2
01:30 Chalatenango - Águila 0:0
01:30 Sonsonate FC - El Vencedor 0:2
02:15 Isidro Metapán - Alianza 1:3
22:00 Municipal Limeño - FAS -:-
22:15 Independiente San Vincente - Once Municipal -:-
2. Giornata
22.01.2020 FAS - Santa Tecla FC -:-
Once Municipal - Municipal Limeño -:-
Águila - Independiente San Vincente -:-
El Vencedor - Chalatenango -:-
Alianza - Sonsonate FC -:-
Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapán -:-
3. Giornata
26.01.2020 FAS - Once Municipal -:-
Municipal Limeño - Águila -:-
Independiente San Vincente - El Vencedor -:-
Chalatenango - Alianza -:-
Sonsonate FC - Jocoro FC -:-
Santa Tecla FC - Isidro Metapán -:-
4. Giornata
02.02.2020 Once Municipal - Santa Tecla FC -:-
Águila - FAS -:-
El Vencedor - Municipal Limeño -:-
Alianza - Independiente San Vincente -:-
Jocoro FC - Chalatenango -:-
Isidro Metapán - Sonsonate FC -:-
5. Giornata
05.02.2020 Once Municipal - Águila -:-
FAS - El Vencedor -:-
Municipal Limeño - Alianza -:-
Independiente San Vincente - Jocoro FC -:-
Chalatenango - Isidro Metapán -:-
Santa Tecla FC - Sonsonate FC -:-
6. Giornata
09.02.2020 Águila - Santa Tecla FC -:-
El Vencedor - Once Municipal -:-
Alianza - FAS -:-
Jocoro FC - Municipal Limeño -:-
Isidro Metapán - Independiente San Vincente -:-
Sonsonate FC - Chalatenango -:-
7. Giornata
16.02.2020 Águila - El Vencedor -:-
Once Municipal - Alianza -:-
FAS - Jocoro FC -:-
Municipal Limeño - Isidro Metapán -:-
Independiente San Vincente - Sonsonate FC -:-
Santa Tecla FC - Chalatenango -:-
8. Giornata
23.02.2020 El Vencedor - Santa Tecla FC -:-
Alianza - Águila -:-
Jocoro FC - Once Municipal -:-
Isidro Metapán - FAS -:-
Sonsonate FC - Municipal Limeño -:-
Chalatenango - Independiente San Vincente -:-
9. Giornata
26.02.2020 El Vencedor - Alianza -:-
Águila - Jocoro FC -:-
Once Municipal - Isidro Metapán -:-
FAS - Sonsonate FC -:-
Municipal Limeño - Chalatenango -:-
Santa Tecla FC - Independiente San Vincente -:-
10. Giornata
01.03.2020 Santa Tecla FC - Alianza -:-
Jocoro FC - El Vencedor -:-
Isidro Metapán - Águila -:-
Sonsonate FC - Once Municipal -:-
Chalatenango - FAS -:-
Independiente San Vincente - Municipal Limeño -:-
11. Giornata
08.03.2020 Alianza - Jocoro FC -:-
El Vencedor - Isidro Metapán -:-
Águila - Sonsonate FC -:-
Once Municipal - Chalatenango -:-
FAS - Independiente San Vincente -:-
Municipal Limeño - Santa Tecla FC -:-
12. Giornata
15.03.2020 FAS - Municipal Limeño -:-
Once Municipal - Independiente San Vincente -:-
Águila - Chalatenango -:-
El Vencedor - Sonsonate FC -:-
Alianza - Isidro Metapán -:-
Jocoro FC - Santa Tecla FC -:-
13. Giornata
18.03.2020 Santa Tecla FC - FAS -:-
Municipal Limeño - Once Municipal -:-
Independiente San Vincente - Águila -:-
Chalatenango - El Vencedor -:-
Sonsonate FC - Alianza -:-
Isidro Metapán - Jocoro FC -:-
14. Giornata
22.03.2020 Once Municipal - FAS -:-
Águila - Municipal Limeño -:-
El Vencedor - Independiente San Vincente -:-
Alianza - Chalatenango -:-
Jocoro FC - Sonsonate FC -:-
Isidro Metapán - Santa Tecla FC -:-
15. Giornata
05.04.2020 Santa Tecla FC - Once Municipal -:-
FAS - Águila -:-
Municipal Limeño - El Vencedor -:-
Independiente San Vincente - Alianza -:-
Chalatenango - Jocoro FC -:-
Sonsonate FC - Isidro Metapán -:-
16. Giornata
08.04.2020 Águila - Once Municipal -:-
El Vencedor - FAS -:-
Alianza - Municipal Limeño -:-
Jocoro FC - Independiente San Vincente -:-
Isidro Metapán - Chalatenango -:-
Sonsonate FC - Santa Tecla FC -:-
17. Giornata
12.04.2020 Santa Tecla FC - Águila -:-
Once Municipal - El Vencedor -:-
FAS - Alianza -:-
Municipal Limeño - Jocoro FC -:-
Independiente San Vincente - Isidro Metapán -:-
Chalatenango - Sonsonate FC -:-
18. Giornata
19.04.2020 El Vencedor - Águila -:-
Alianza - Once Municipal -:-
Jocoro FC - FAS -:-
Isidro Metapán - Municipal Limeño -:-
Sonsonate FC - Independiente San Vincente -:-
Chalatenango - Santa Tecla FC -:-
19. Giornata
26.04.2020 Santa Tecla FC - El Vencedor -:-
Águila - Alianza -:-
Once Municipal - Jocoro FC -:-
FAS - Isidro Metapán -:-
Municipal Limeño - Sonsonate FC -:-
Independiente San Vincente - Chalatenango -:-
20. Giornata
29.04.2020 Alianza - El Vencedor -:-
Jocoro FC - Águila -:-
Isidro Metapán - Once Municipal -:-
Sonsonate FC - FAS -:-
Chalatenango - Municipal Limeño -:-
Independiente San Vincente - Santa Tecla FC -:-
21. Giornata
03.05.2020 Alianza - Santa Tecla FC -:-
El Vencedor - Jocoro FC -:-
Águila - Isidro Metapán -:-
Once Municipal - Sonsonate FC -:-
FAS - Chalatenango -:-
Municipal Limeño - Independiente San Vincente -:-
22. Giornata
09.05.2020 Jocoro FC - Alianza -:-
Isidro Metapán - El Vencedor -:-
Sonsonate FC - Águila -:-
Chalatenango - Once Municipal -:-
Independiente San Vincente - FAS -:-
Santa Tecla FC - Municipal Limeño -:-