1. Giornata
13.01.2018 22:00 Pasaquina FC - CD Audaz 3:0 (2:0)
14.01.2018 01:30 CD Chalatenango - CD Águila 0:1 (0:1)
02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - CD FAS 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 CD Dragón - AD Isidro Metapan 1:2 (1:1)
22:00 Alianza FC - Municipal Limeño 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Santa Tecla FC - Sonsonate FC 4:1 (1:0)
2. Giornata
20.01.2018 22:00 Pasaquina FC - CD FAS 1:1 (1:1)
21.01.2018 02:00 AD Isidro Metapan - Alianza FC 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Sonsonate FC - CD Dragón 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 CD Águila - Santa Tecla FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 CD Audaz - CD Chalatenango 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Municipal Limeño - Luis Angel Firpo 0:0 (0:0)
3. Giornata
24.01.2018 22:00 Municipal Limeño - AD Isidro Metapan 4:2 (1:2)
22:30 CD Dragón - CD Águila 0:2 (0:1)
25.01.2018 02:00 CD Chalatenango - CD FAS 1:2 (0:1)
02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Pasaquina FC 1:1 (1:1)
02:30 Alianza FC - Sonsonate FC 2:0 (0:0)
26.01.2018 02:00 Santa Tecla FC - CD Audaz 4:0 (2:0)
4. Giornata
27.01.2018 22:00 Pasaquina FC - CD Chalatenango 0:2 (0:1)
28.01.2018 02:00 AD Isidro Metapan - Luis Angel Firpo 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Sonsonate FC - Municipal Limeño 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 CD Águila - Alianza FC 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 CD Audaz - CD Dragón 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 CD FAS - Santa Tecla FC 1:1 (1:0)
5. Giornata
03.02.2018 21:30 CD Dragón - CD FAS 0:1 (0:1)
04.02.2018 02:00 AD Isidro Metapan - Sonsonate FC 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Alianza FC - CD Audaz 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Municipal Limeño - CD Águila 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Santa Tecla FC - Pasaquina FC 2:0 (0:0)
05.02.2018 00:00 Luis Angel Firpo - CD Chalatenango 0:1 (0:1)
6. Giornata
07.02.2018 22:00 CD Águila - AD Isidro Metapan 2:0 (1:0)
22:15 CD Audaz - Municipal Limeño 2:2 (0:0)
22:30 Pasaquina FC - CD Dragón 1:2 (1:1)
08.02.2018 02:00 Sonsonate FC - Luis Angel Firpo 1:1 (0:0)
09.02.2018 02:30 CD FAS - Alianza FC 1:2 (1:1)
15.02.2018 02:00 CD Chalatenango - Santa Tecla FC 1:0 (0:0)
7. Giornata
11.02.2018 01:30 CD Chalatenango - CD Dragón 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Santa Tecla FC 3:2 (0:2)
02:00 AD Isidro Metapan - CD Audaz 1:2 (0:2)
02:00 Sonsonate FC - CD Águila 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Municipal Limeño - CD FAS 2:3 (1:2)
22:15 Alianza FC - Pasaquina FC 0:0 (0:0)
8. Giornata
17.02.2018 22:30 Pasaquina FC - Municipal Limeño 2:1 (0:0)
18.02.2018 01:30 CD Chalatenango - Alianza FC 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 CD Águila - Luis Angel Firpo 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 CD Audaz - Sonsonate FC 1:2 (1:2)
22:00 CD FAS - AD Isidro Metapan 2:1 (2:0)
23:00 Santa Tecla FC - CD Dragón 3:0 (1:0)
9. Giornata
21.02.2018 22:15 CD Águila - CD Audaz 1:1 (1:0)
22:30 Municipal Limeño - CD Chalatenango 3:2 (2:0)
22.02.2018 02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - CD Dragón 1:1 (0:1)
02:00 AD Isidro Metapan - Pasaquina FC 2:2 (0:2)
02:00 Sonsonate FC - CD FAS 1:3 (0:0)
16.03.2018 02:30 Alianza FC - Santa Tecla FC 2:1 (1:1)
10. Giornata
24.02.2018 22:30 Pasaquina FC - Sonsonate FC 1:0 (0:0)
25.02.2018 01:30 CD Chalatenango - AD Isidro Metapan 2:3 (0:0)
02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - CD Audaz 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 CD Dragón - Alianza FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 CD FAS - CD Águila 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Santa Tecla FC - Municipal Limeño 2:0 (0:0)
11. Giornata
02.03.2018 02:30 Alianza FC - Luis Angel Firpo 2:1 (1:0)
07.03.2018 22:00 CD Águila - Pasaquina FC 1:2 (1:1)
22:30 CD Audaz - CD FAS 2:3 (2:3)
22:30 Municipal Limeño - CD Dragón 1:1 (0:1)
08.03.2018 02:00 AD Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla FC 0:3 (0:2)
02:00 Sonsonate FC - CD Chalatenango 1:0 (1:0)
12. Giornata
11.03.2018 02:00 AD Isidro Metapan - CD Dragón 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Sonsonate FC - Santa Tecla FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 CD Águila - CD Chalatenango 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 CD Audaz - Pasaquina FC 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 CD FAS - Luis Angel Firpo 4:2 (2:1)
22:00 Municipal Limeño - Alianza FC 1:2 (1:0)
13. Giornata
17.03.2018 21:30 CD Dragón - Sonsonate FC 3:0 (0:0)
18.03.2018 01:30 CD Chalatenango - CD Audaz 3:0 (0:0)
02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Municipal Limeño 2:2 (1:1)
22:00 CD FAS - Pasaquina FC 1:0 (1:0)
22:15 Alianza FC - AD Isidro Metapan 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Santa Tecla FC - CD Águila 1:0 (1:0)
14. Giornata
21.03.2018 21:30 Pasaquina FC - Luis Angel Firpo 0:2 (0:1)
22:30 CD Águila - CD Dragón 0:0 (0:0)
22.03.2018 02:00 AD Isidro Metapan - Municipal Limeño 3:2 (1:1)
02:00 Sonsonate FC - Alianza FC 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 CD FAS - CD Chalatenango 2:0 (2:0)
22:30 CD Audaz - Santa Tecla FC 0:3 (0:2)
15. Giornata
25.03.2018 02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - AD Isidro Metapan 4:1 (1:1)
04:30 CD Chalatenango - Pasaquina FC 1:3 (0:1)
22:30 CD Dragón - CD Audaz 1:2 (0:0)
23:00 Municipal Limeño - Sonsonate FC 3:1 (0:1)
23:15 Alianza FC - CD Águila 3:0 (0:0)
26.03.2018 00:00 Santa Tecla FC - CD FAS 2:0 (1:0)
16. Giornata
28.03.2018 22:30 Pasaquina FC - Santa Tecla FC 1:1 (0:0)
29.03.2018 01:00 CD Chalatenango - Luis Angel Firpo 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 CD FAS - CD Dragón 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 CD Águila - Municipal Limeño 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 CD Audaz - Alianza FC 2:1 (1:1)
30.03.2018 03:00 Sonsonate FC - AD Isidro Metapan 3:1 (1:0)
17. Giornata
04.04.2018 23:30 CD Dragón - Pasaquina FC 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Municipal Limeño - CD Audaz 2:0 (1:0)
05.04.2018 03:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Sonsonate FC 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 AD Isidro Metapan - CD Águila 2:2 (0:1)
03:00 Santa Tecla FC - CD Chalatenango 1:0 (1:0)
06.04.2018 03:30 Alianza FC - CD FAS 1:2 (0:1)
18. Giornata
07.04.2018 23:00 CD Dragón - CD Chalatenango 1:1 (1:1)
08.04.2018 23:00 CD Audaz - AD Isidro Metapan 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 CD FAS - Municipal Limeño 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Pasaquina FC - Alianza FC 0:3 (0:2)
23:30 CD Águila - Sonsonate FC 1:1 (0:1)
09.04.2018 00:00 Santa Tecla FC - Luis Angel Firpo 2:0 (1:0)
19. Giornata
15.04.2018 02:00 Alianza FC - CD Chalatenango 4:1 (2:1)
03:00 Luis Angel Firpo - CD Águila 1:2 (1:1)
03:00 AD Isidro Metapan - CD FAS 1:1 (0:0)
03:00 Sonsonate FC - CD Audaz 2:2 (1:1)
23:00 Municipal Limeño - Pasaquina FC 1:1 (1:0)
23:15 CD Dragón - Santa Tecla FC 0:3 (0:2)
20. Giornata
18.04.2018 23:00 CD FAS - Sonsonate FC 4:1 (2:1)
23:30 CD Audaz - CD Águila 3:1 (2:0)
23:30 CD Dragón - Luis Angel Firpo 1:2 (0:0)
19.04.2018 03:00 CD Chalatenango - Municipal Limeño 0:2 (0:1)
22:30 Pasaquina FC - AD Isidro Metapan 1:0 (0:0)
20.04.2018 03:00 Santa Tecla FC - Alianza FC 1:0 (0:0)
21. Giornata
22.04.2018 23:15 CD Águila - CD FAS 1:0 (0:0)
23:15 Alianza FC - CD Dragón 2:1 (1:1)
23:15 CD Audaz - Luis Angel Firpo 2:1 (0:0)
23:15 AD Isidro Metapan - CD Chalatenango 2:1 (2:1)
23:15 Municipal Limeño - Santa Tecla FC 1:2 (0:1)
23:15 Sonsonate FC - Pasaquina FC 3:0 (0:0)
22. Giornata
28.04.2018 23:15 CD Chalatenango - Sonsonate FC 2:1 (1:0)
23:15 CD Dragón - Municipal Limeño 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 CD FAS - CD Audaz 4:1 (1:0)
23:15 Luis Angel Firpo - Alianza FC 1:2 (1:1)
23:15 Pasaquina FC - CD Águila 0:3 (0:3)
23:15 Santa Tecla FC - AD Isidro Metapan 2:2 (1:1)