1. Giornata
12.03.2012 13:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 FC Ural - Mordovia Saransk 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Bryansk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Torpedo Moskva - Alania Vladikavkaz 0:1 (0:1)
2. Giornata
16.03.2012 13:00 FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Sibir Novosibirsk 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Mordovia Saransk - Torpedo Moskva 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Bryansk - FC Ural 2:1 (2:1)
3. Giornata
20.03.2012 12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Mordovia Saransk 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) - Alania Vladikavkaz 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Torpedo Moskva - Dinamo Bryansk 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 FC Ural - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:1 (0:1)
4. Giornata
27.03.2012 15:00 FC Ural - Torpedo Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Alania Vladikavkaz 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) 3:1 (3:1)
16:30 Dinamo Bryansk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1:0 (1:0)
5. Giornata
31.03.2012 11:00 Torpedo Moskva - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - FC Ural 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) - Dinamo Bryansk 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Mordovia Saransk 2:4 (0:2)
6. Giornata
04.04.2012 16:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Mordovia Saransk 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Dinamo Bryansk - Alania Vladikavkaz 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Torpedo Moskva - Sibir Novosibirsk 1:1 (0:1)
05.04.2012 15:00 FC Ural - FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) 0:2 (0:1)
7. Giornata
11.04.2012 13:45 Sibir Novosibirsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) - Torpedo Moskva 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - FC Ural 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Dinamo Bryansk 3:1 (2:1)
8. Giornata
15.04.2012 14:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Torpedo Moskva 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) - Sibir Novosibirsk 4:3 (3:0)
15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Dinamo Bryansk 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - FC Ural 2:2 (0:1)
9. Giornata
19.04.2012 12:00 Torpedo Moskva - Mordovia Saransk 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Alania Vladikavkaz 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Ural - Dinamo Bryansk 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) 1:1 (1:1)
10. Giornata
25.04.2012 16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Sibir Novosibirsk 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Ural 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Dinamo Bryansk - Torpedo Moskva 1:1 (1:0)
11. Giornata
29.04.2012 12:00 Torpedo Moskva - FC Ural 2:6 (1:2)
12:30 FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) - Mordovia Saransk 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Dinamo Bryansk 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:0 (0:0)
12. Giornata
03.05.2012 15:00 FC Ural - Sibir Novosibirsk 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Alania Vladikavkaz 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Torpedo Moskva 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Dinamo Bryansk - FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) 1:2 (1:0)
13. Giornata
08.05.2012 13:00 Mordovia Saransk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) - FC Ural 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Torpedo Moskva 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Dinamo Bryansk 2:0 (1:0)
14. Giornata
12.05.2012 16:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Sibir Novosibirsk 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Torpedo Moskva - FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Ural - Alania Vladikavkaz 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Dinamo Bryansk - Mordovia Saransk 1:0 (1:0)