1. Giornata
27.08.2010 18:00 Vasco da Gama - Orlando Pirates 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Ajax Cape Town - Bloemfontein Celtic 2:0 (1:0)
28.08.2010 15:00 BidVest Wits - SuperSport United 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Free State Stars - Santos FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Golden Arrows 2:0 (0:0)
20:15 Mamelodi Sundowns - Moroka Swallows 2:0 (0:0)
29.08.2010 15:00 AmaZulu FC - Maritzburg United 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Mpumalanga Black Aces - Platinum Stars 2:3 (2:1)
2. Giornata
08.09.2010 15:00 Golden Arrows - Vasco da Gama 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Santos FC - BidVest Wits 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 SuperSport United - Mpumalanga Black Aces 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - AmaZulu FC 3:1 (2:0)
19:30 Platinum Stars - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Moroka Swallows - Ajax Cape Town 2:3 (1:2)
20:00 Orlando Pirates - Free State Stars 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Maritzburg United - Kaizer Chiefs 1:1 (0:1)
3. Giornata
17.09.2010 19:30 Ajax Cape Town - Platinum Stars 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Maritzburg United - Golden Arrows 0:3 (0:2)
18.09.2010 15:00 BidVest Wits - Orlando Pirates 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Free State Stars - Vasco da Gama 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Bloemfontein Celtic 1:0 (1:0)
20:15 Mamelodi Sundowns - SuperSport United 2:1 (0:1)
19.09.2010 15:00 Mpumalanga Black Aces - Santos FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 AmaZulu FC - Moroka Swallows 2:2 (1:0)
4. Giornata
22.09.2010 15:00 Golden Arrows - Free State Stars 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Santos FC - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Maritzburg United 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Platinum Stars - AmaZulu FC 2:2 (0:0)
19:30 Vasco da Gama - BidVest Wits 2:0 (1:0)
20.10.2010 19:30 SuperSport United - Ajax Cape Town 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Orlando Pirates - Mpumalanga Black Aces 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Moroka Swallows - Kaizer Chiefs 0:1 (0:1)
5. Giornata
15.10.2010 20:00 Maritzburg United - Moroka Swallows 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Ajax Cape Town - Santos FC 1:1 (1:0)
16.10.2010 15:30 BidVest Wits - Free State Stars 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Orlando Pirates 1:2 (0:2)
20:15 AmaZulu FC - SuperSport United 0:1 (0:1)
20:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Platinum Stars 0:0 (0:0)
17.10.2010 15:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Golden Arrows 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Mpumalanga Black Aces - Vasco da Gama 2:2 (2:0)
6. Giornata
29.10.2010 20:00 Vasco da Gama - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:1 (0:1)
30.10.2010 15:30 Platinum Stars - Maritzburg United 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Free State Stars - Mpumalanga Black Aces 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Moroka Swallows - Bloemfontein Celtic 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Santos FC - AmaZulu FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:15 Orlando Pirates - Ajax Cape Town 3:0 (1:0)
31.10.2010 14:30 Golden Arrows - BidVest Wits 1:4 (0:2)
14:30 SuperSport United - Kaizer Chiefs 0:2 (0:1)
7. Giornata
10.11.2010 18:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Platinum Stars 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Ajax Cape Town - Vasco da Gama 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Free State Stars 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 AmaZulu FC - Orlando Pirates 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Santos FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Mpumalanga Black Aces - BidVest Wits 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Moroka Swallows - Golden Arrows 0:1 (0:0)
19:40 Maritzburg United - SuperSport United 2:2 (0:1)
8. Giornata
13.11.2010 14:30 Orlando Pirates - Kaizer Chiefs 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 Free State Stars - Ajax Cape Town 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Santos FC - Maritzburg United 1:1 (0:0)
19:15 Platinum Stars - Moroka Swallows 2:0 (0:0)
19:15 Vasco da Gama - AmaZulu FC 3:1 (1:1)
14.11.2010 14:30 Golden Arrows - Mpumalanga Black Aces 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 SuperSport United - Bloemfontein Celtic 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 BidVest Wits - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:0 (1:0)
9. Giornata
26.11.2010 19:00 Ajax Cape Town - BidVest Wits 3:1 (0:1)
19:00 Maritzburg United - Orlando Pirates 1:2 (0:1)
27.11.2010 14:30 AmaZulu FC - Free State Stars 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Mpumalanga Black Aces 3:0 (1:0)
19:15 Moroka Swallows - SuperSport United 1:1 (1:1)
19:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Vasco da Gama 2:3 (1:1)
28.11.2010 14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Santos FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Platinum Stars - Golden Arrows 0:0 (0:0)
10. Giornata
10.12.2010 19:00 Vasco da Gama - Maritzburg United 3:2 (1:1)
11.12.2010 14:30 Free State Stars - Kaizer Chiefs 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Golden Arrows - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:3 (1:2)
19:15 Santos FC - Moroka Swallows 1:1 (1:0)
19:15 SuperSport United - Platinum Stars 0:2 (0:2)
12.12.2010 14:30 BidVest Wits - AmaZulu FC 3:3 (1:0)
14:30 Mpumalanga Black Aces - Ajax Cape Town 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Orlando Pirates - Bloemfontein Celtic 2:1 (1:0)
11. Giornata
17.12.2010 19:00 Ajax Cape Town - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Maritzburg United - Free State Stars 0:2 (0:1)
18.12.2010 14:30 Moroka Swallows - Orlando Pirates 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Platinum Stars - Santos FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 SuperSport United - Golden Arrows 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Kaizer Chiefs - BidVest Wits 1:0 (1:0)
19.12.2010 14:30 AmaZulu FC - Mpumalanga Black Aces 4:0 (3:0)
14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Vasco da Gama 1:1 (0:0)
12. Giornata
22.12.2010 14:30 Golden Arrows - Ajax Cape Town 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Free State Stars - Bloemfontein Celtic 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Mpumalanga Black Aces - Kaizer Chiefs 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - AmaZulu FC 2:3 (0:2)
18:30 Santos FC - SuperSport United 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Vasco da Gama - Moroka Swallows 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 BidVest Wits - Maritzburg United 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Orlando Pirates - Platinum Stars 0:0 (0:0)
13. Giornata
07.01.2011 19:00 Maritzburg United - Mpumalanga Black Aces 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Santos FC - Golden Arrows 3:1 (2:1)
08.01.2011 14:30 AmaZulu FC - Ajax Cape Town 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 Moroka Swallows - Free State Stars 1:1 (0:0)
19:15 SuperSport United - Orlando Pirates 0:1 (0:0)
09.01.2011 14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - BidVest Wits 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Platinum Stars - Vasco da Gama 1:1 (0:1)
14. Giornata
14.01.2011 17:00 Vasco da Gama - SuperSport United 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Mpumalanga Black Aces - Bloemfontein Celtic 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Ajax Cape Town - Kaizer Chiefs 1:0 (0:0)
15.01.2011 14:30 BidVest Wits - Moroka Swallows 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Maritzburg United 3:0 (0:0)
19:15 Orlando Pirates - Santos FC 0:0 (0:0)
16.01.2011 14:30 AmaZulu FC - Golden Arrows 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Free State Stars - Platinum Stars 1:1 (1:0)
15. Giornata
19.01.2011 18:30 SuperSport United - Free State Stars 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Santos FC - Vasco da Gama 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Kaizer Chiefs - AmaZulu FC 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Golden Arrows - Orlando Pirates 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Platinum Stars - BidVest Wits 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Maritzburg United - Ajax Cape Town 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Moroka Swallows - Mpumalanga Black Aces 3:1 (0:0)
16. Giornata
22.01.2011 14:30 Golden Arrows - Maritzburg United 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Platinum Stars - Ajax Cape Town 0:3 (0:3)
14:30 Vasco da Gama - Free State Stars 1:1 (1:0)
19:15 Orlando Pirates - BidVest Wits 3:2 (0:2)
19:15 Santos FC - Mpumalanga Black Aces 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 SuperSport United - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:0 (0:0)
23.01.2011 14:30 Moroka Swallows - AmaZulu FC 0:4 (0:3)
26.01.2011 18:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Kaizer Chiefs 2:2 (2:1)
17. Giornata
18:30 Mpumalanga Black Aces - SuperSport United 2:1 (0:0)
28.01.2011 17:00 Vasco da Gama - Golden Arrows 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Ajax Cape Town - Moroka Swallows 2:0 (0:0)
29.01.2011 14:30 AmaZulu FC - Bloemfontein Celtic 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Free State Stars - Orlando Pirates 0:2 (0:1)
19:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Maritzburg United 3:1 (1:0)
30.01.2011 14:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Platinum Stars 1:1 (0:1)
16.02.2011 14:30 BidVest Wits - Santos FC 3:1 (1:0)
18. Giornata
02.02.2011 18:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Ajax Cape Town 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Golden Arrows - Kaizer Chiefs 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Maritzburg United - AmaZulu FC 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Platinum Stars - Mpumalanga Black Aces 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 Santos FC - Free State Stars 3:3 (3:0)
18:30 SuperSport United - BidVest Wits 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Moroka Swallows - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Orlando Pirates - Vasco da Gama 2:0 (2:0)
19. Giornata
05.02.2011 14:30 AmaZulu FC - Platinum Stars 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Free State Stars - Golden Arrows 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Ajax Cape Town - SuperSport United 2:1 (1:0)
19:15 Maritzburg United - Bloemfontein Celtic 0:0 (0:0)
06.02.2011 14:30 BidVest Wits - Vasco da Gama 6:0 (3:0)
14:30 Mpumalanga Black Aces - Orlando Pirates 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Santos FC 3:1 (2:1)
16.02.2011 18:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Moroka Swallows 1:0 (0:0)
20. Giornata
11.02.2011 19:00 Santos FC - Ajax Cape Town 3:4 (1:3)
12.02.2011 14:30 Golden Arrows - Bloemfontein Celtic 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 Moroka Swallows - Maritzburg United 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 Orlando Pirates - Mamelodi Sundowns 2:1 (2:0)
13.02.2011 14:30 Platinum Stars - Kaizer Chiefs 2:3 (2:1)
14:30 Vasco da Gama - Mpumalanga Black Aces 1:0 (0:0)
22.02.2011 14:30 Free State Stars - BidVest Wits 2:2 (0:1)
23.02.2011 18:30 SuperSport United - AmaZulu FC 0:0 (0:0)
21. Giornata
16.03.2011 15:00 BidVest Wits - Golden Arrows 3:2 (1:1)
18:30 Ajax Cape Town - Orlando Pirates 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 AmaZulu FC - Santos FC 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Moroka Swallows 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Vasco da Gama 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Maritzburg United - Platinum Stars 1:0 (1:0)
20.03.2011 14:30 Mpumalanga Black Aces - Free State Stars 1:1 (1:0)
13.04.2011 19:30 Kaizer Chiefs - SuperSport United 2:0 (1:0)
22. Giornata
19.02.2011 14:30 Free State Stars - Mamelodi Sundowns 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Platinum Stars - Bloemfontein Celtic 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 BidVest Wits - Mpumalanga Black Aces 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 SuperSport United - Maritzburg United 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 Vasco da Gama - Ajax Cape Town 1:2 (0:1)
20.02.2011 14:30 Santos FC - Kaizer Chiefs 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Golden Arrows - Moroka Swallows 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Orlando Pirates - AmaZulu FC 1:1 (0:0)
23. Giornata
25.02.2011 19:00 Ajax Cape Town - Free State Stars 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Maritzburg United - Santos FC 1:0 (0:0)
26.02.2011 14:30 AmaZulu FC - Vasco da Gama 3:3 (1:2)
14:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Orlando Pirates 1:1 (1:0)
19:15 Mamelodi Sundowns - BidVest Wits 3:0 (3:0)
27.02.2011 14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - SuperSport United 5:0 (3:0)
14:30 Mpumalanga Black Aces - Golden Arrows 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 Moroka Swallows - Platinum Stars 1:0 (0:0)
24. Giornata
01.03.2011 18:30 Vasco da Gama - Kaizer Chiefs 0:0 (0:0)
02.03.2011 14:30 Free State Stars - AmaZulu FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 BidVest Wits - Ajax Cape Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Golden Arrows - Platinum Stars 3:3 (2:1)
18:30 Mpumalanga Black Aces - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 Santos FC - Bloemfontein Celtic 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 SuperSport United - Moroka Swallows 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Orlando Pirates - Maritzburg United 3:1 (1:0)
25. Giornata
05.03.2011 14:30 AmaZulu FC - BidVest Wits 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Golden Arrows 3:2 (1:0)
14:30 Platinum Stars - SuperSport United 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Moroka Swallows - Santos FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Free State Stars 1:1 (0:0)
19:15 Maritzburg United - Vasco da Gama 2:2 (0:2)
06.03.2011 14:30 Ajax Cape Town - Mpumalanga Black Aces 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Orlando Pirates 1:1 (0:0)
26. Giornata
05.04.2011 19:30 Vasco da Gama - Bloemfontein Celtic 0:1 (0:0)
06.04.2011 15:00 Free State Stars - Maritzburg United 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Mpumalanga Black Aces - AmaZulu FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 BidVest Wits - Kaizer Chiefs 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Golden Arrows - SuperSport United 4:2 (1:2)
19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Ajax Cape Town 4:4 (0:1)
19:30 Santos FC - Platinum Stars 2:2 (2:0)
20:00 Orlando Pirates - Moroka Swallows 2:0 (2:0)
27. Giornata
15.04.2011 20:00 Ajax Cape Town - Golden Arrows 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Maritzburg United - BidVest Wits 1:1 (0:1)
16.04.2011 15:00 Moroka Swallows - Vasco da Gama 3:2 (1:2)
20:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Mpumalanga Black Aces 2:0 (0:0)
20:15 SuperSport United - Santos FC 5:2 (2:2)
17.04.2011 15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Free State Stars 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Platinum Stars - Orlando Pirates 1:2 (1:1)
04.05.2011 19:30 AmaZulu FC - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:1 (1:1)
28. Giornata
29.04.2011 20:00 Ajax Cape Town - AmaZulu FC 2:1 (1:1)
30.04.2011 15:00 Free State Stars - Moroka Swallows 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 BidVest Wits - Bloemfontein Celtic 1:4 (0:3)
19:30 Golden Arrows - Santos FC 3:4 (2:2)
20:15 Orlando Pirates - SuperSport United 0:1 (0:1)
20:15 Vasco da Gama - Platinum Stars 3:5 (3:3)
01.05.2011 15:00 Mpumalanga Black Aces - Maritzburg United 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Kaizer Chiefs 2:0 (1:0)
29. Giornata
07.05.2011 15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Mpumalanga Black Aces 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Golden Arrows - AmaZulu FC 3:2 (0:2)
15:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Ajax Cape Town 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Maritzburg United - Mamelodi Sundowns 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Moroka Swallows - BidVest Wits 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Platinum Stars - Free State Stars 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Santos FC - Orlando Pirates 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SuperSport United - Vasco da Gama 3:1 (2:1)
30. Giornata
21.05.2011 15:00 Ajax Cape Town - Maritzburg United 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 AmaZulu FC - Kaizer Chiefs 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 BidVest Wits - Platinum Stars 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Free State Stars - SuperSport United 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Mpumalanga Black Aces - Moroka Swallows 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Bloemfontein Celtic 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Orlando Pirates - Golden Arrows 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Vasco da Gama - Santos FC 3:0 (1:0)