1. Giornata
18.08.2017 20:00 BidVest Wits - Cape Town City FC 0:1 (0:1)
19.08.2017 15:00 AmaZulu FC - Free State Stars 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Polokwane City FC - Baroka FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SuperSport United - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Orlando Pirates - Chippa United 1:0 (1:0)
20:15 Ajax Cape Town - Golden Arrows 1:1 (0:1)
20.08.2017 15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Kaizer Chiefs 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Platinum Stars - Maritzburg United 0:2 (0:0)
2. Giornata
22.08.2017 19:30 Baroka FC - Orlando Pirates 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Chippa United - AmaZulu FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Polokwane City FC 1:2 (0:1)
23.08.2017 19:30 Cape Town City FC - Platinum Stars 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 Free State Stars - BidVest Wits 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 Golden Arrows - Bloemfontein Celtic 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Kaizer Chiefs - SuperSport United 1:2 (0:2)
19:30 Maritzburg United - Ajax Cape Town 2:0 (1:0)
3. Giornata
11.09.2017 18:00 Free State Stars - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:2 (0:1)
12.09.2017 19:30 AmaZulu FC - Maritzburg United 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Chippa United - Baroka FC 1:3 (0:1)
19:30 Orlando Pirates - Ajax Cape Town 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Polokwane City FC - Bloemfontein Celtic 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 SuperSport United - Platinum Stars 2:0 (0:0)
13.09.2017 19:30 BidVest Wits - Golden Arrows 1:3 (1:1)
19:30 Cape Town City FC - Kaizer Chiefs 0:2 (0:0)
4. Giornata
15.09.2017 20:00 Ajax Cape Town - Polokwane City FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Maritzburg United - Orlando Pirates 0:0 (0:0)
16.09.2017 15:00 Baroka FC - Free State Stars 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Kaizer Chiefs - BidVest Wits 1:1 (0:0)
20:15 Platinum Stars - Chippa United 0:0 (0:0)
17.09.2017 15:00 Golden Arrows - AmaZulu FC 4:1 (1:1)
19.12.2017 18:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Cape Town City FC 0:1 (0:1)
20.12.2017 18:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - SuperSport United 1:1 (1:0)
5. Giornata
19.09.2017 19:30 Orlando Pirates - Cape Town City FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Polokwane City FC - Free State Stars 2:3 (0:3)
19:30 SuperSport United - Chippa United 1:1 (1:1)
20.09.2017 19:30 AmaZulu FC - BidVest Wits 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Baroka FC 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Maritzburg United - Kaizer Chiefs 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Platinum Stars - Golden Arrows 0:1 (0:0)
09.01.2018 18:30 Ajax Cape Town - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:2 (1:2)
6. Giornata
22.09.2017 20:00 Cape Town City FC - Polokwane City FC 1:0 (0:0)
23.09.2017 15:00 Baroka FC - Ajax Cape Town 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 BidVest Wits - Orlando Pirates 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Golden Arrows 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 AmaZulu FC - Platinum Stars 1:1 (0:1)
24.09.2017 15:00 Chippa United - Bloemfontein Celtic 0:0 (0:0)
13.12.2017 18:30 Free State Stars - SuperSport United 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Maritzburg United 1:0 (0:0)
7. Giornata
29.09.2017 20:00 Maritzburg United - Free State Stars 0:1 (0:0)
30.09.2017 15:00 Ajax Cape Town - Cape Town City FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Golden Arrows - Chippa United 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Baroka FC 1:2 (1:1)
20:15 Polokwane City FC - Orlando Pirates 2:2 (0:0)
01.10.2017 15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - BidVest Wits 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Platinum Stars - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:1 (0:1)
31.01.2018 18:30 SuperSport United - AmaZulu FC 0:1 (0:0)
8. Giornata
17.10.2017 19:30 Cape Town City FC - Bloemfontein Celtic 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Kaizer Chiefs 1:2 (0:0)
18.10.2017 19:30 AmaZulu FC - Polokwane City FC 2:3 (0:1)
19:30 Baroka FC - Golden Arrows 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Chippa United - Maritzburg United 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Free State Stars - Ajax Cape Town 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Orlando Pirates - Platinum Stars 1:1 (0:0)
10.01.2018 18:30 BidVest Wits - SuperSport United 2:0 (2:0)
9. Giornata
21.10.2017 15:30 Golden Arrows - Polokwane City FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Orlando Pirates 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Ajax Cape Town - Bloemfontein Celtic 2:1 (1:0)
20:15 Free State Stars - Platinum Stars 1:1 (1:1)
20:15 Mamelodi Sundowns - AmaZulu FC 1:2 (1:0)
22.10.2017 15:30 Baroka FC - BidVest Wits 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Chippa United - Cape Town City FC 2:1 (0:1)
17.01.2018 18:30 Maritzburg United - SuperSport United 0:1 (0:0)
10. Giornata
31.10.2017 18:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Maritzburg United 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Polokwane City FC - Kaizer Chiefs 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 SuperSport United - Golden Arrows 3:0 (2:0)
01.11.2017 18:30 AmaZulu FC - Baroka FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 BidVest Wits - Chippa United 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Cape Town City FC - Free State Stars 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Orlando Pirates - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:3 (1:2)
18:30 Platinum Stars - Ajax Cape Town 1:0 (0:0)
11. Giornata
21.11.2017 17:00 Cape Town City FC - Baroka FC 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 BidVest Wits - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Orlando Pirates - Golden Arrows 0:0 (0:0)
22.11.2017 17:00 Free State Stars - Chippa United 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Platinum Stars - Bloemfontein Celtic 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Polokwane City FC - Maritzburg United 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 AmaZulu FC - Kaizer Chiefs 0:0 (0:0)
29.11.2017 18:30 SuperSport United - Ajax Cape Town 1:0 (1:0)
12. Giornata
25.11.2017 14:30 Maritzburg United - BidVest Wits 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Chippa United - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Free State Stars 1:1 (0:0)
19:15 Ajax Cape Town - AmaZulu FC 2:2 (0:0)
19:15 Golden Arrows - Cape Town City FC 2:2 (1:0)
26.11.2017 14:30 Baroka FC - Platinum Stars 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Orlando Pirates 0:1 (0:0)
23.01.2018 18:30 SuperSport United - Polokwane City FC 1:1 (1:0)
13. Giornata
05.12.2017 18:30 Cape Town City FC - Maritzburg United 2:4 (1:0)
18:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Baroka FC 4:0 (2:0)
18:30 Orlando Pirates - SuperSport United 0:0 (0:0)
06.12.2017 17:00 Free State Stars - Golden Arrows 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 BidVest Wits - Ajax Cape Town 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Chippa United - Kaizer Chiefs 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Polokwane City FC - Platinum Stars 0:1 (0:0)
24.01.2018 18:30 AmaZulu FC - Bloemfontein Celtic 0:0 (0:0)
14. Giornata
08.12.2017 19:00 Maritzburg United - Baroka FC 3:0 (1:0)
09.12.2017 14:30 Polokwane City FC - BidVest Wits 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 SuperSport United - Cape Town City FC 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Platinum Stars - Kaizer Chiefs 0:1 (0:0)
19:15 Ajax Cape Town - Chippa United 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 Orlando Pirates - AmaZulu FC 1:1 (1:1)
10.12.2017 14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Free State Stars 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Golden Arrows - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:1 (0:1)
15. Giornata
15.12.2017 19:00 Cape Town City FC - AmaZulu FC 1:0 (0:0)
16.12.2017 14:30 Chippa United - Polokwane City FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Bloemfontein Celtic 4:1 (0:0)
17:00 Free State Stars - Orlando Pirates 2:1 (0:0)
19:15 BidVest Wits - Platinum Stars 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Ajax Cape Town 1:0 (0:0)
17.12.2017 14:30 Baroka FC - SuperSport United 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Golden Arrows - Maritzburg United 0:0 (0:0)
16. Giornata
05.01.2018 19:00 BidVest Wits - Free State Stars 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Ajax Cape Town - Maritzburg United 1:2 (1:0)
06.01.2018 14:30 Polokwane City FC - Mamelodi Sundowns 3:2 (0:1)
17:00 SuperSport United - Kaizer Chiefs 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Orlando Pirates - Baroka FC 3:1 (3:1)
19:15 Platinum Stars - Cape Town City FC 0:1 (0:0)
07.01.2018 14:30 AmaZulu FC - Chippa United 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Golden Arrows 2:1 (2:0)
17. Giornata
12.01.2018 19:00 Ajax Cape Town - Platinum Stars 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Maritzburg United - Bloemfontein Celtic 4:0 (1:0)
13.01.2018 14:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Orlando Pirates 1:3 (1:2)
19:15 Free State Stars - Cape Town City FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Polokwane City FC 2:1 (1:1)
14.01.2018 14:30 Chippa United - BidVest Wits 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Baroka FC - AmaZulu FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Golden Arrows - SuperSport United 1:0 (0:0)
18. Giornata
19.01.2018 19:00 BidVest Wits - Bloemfontein Celtic 1:0 (1:0)
20.01.2018 14:30 Cape Town City FC - Ajax Cape Town 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Free State Stars - Maritzburg United 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Platinum Stars 3:0 (3:0)
19:15 AmaZulu FC - SuperSport United 2:0 (2:0)
19:15 Orlando Pirates - Polokwane City FC 1:1 (0:1)
21.01.2018 14:30 Baroka FC - Kaizer Chiefs 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 Chippa United - Golden Arrows 0:0 (0:0)
19. Giornata
26.01.2018 19:00 Ajax Cape Town - Free State Stars 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Maritzburg United - Chippa United 1:1 (0:0)
27.01.2018 14:30 Platinum Stars - Orlando Pirates 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Polokwane City FC - AmaZulu FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SuperSport United - BidVest Wits 1:4 (1:0)
19:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:0 (0:0)
28.01.2018 14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Cape Town City FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Golden Arrows - Baroka FC 2:2 (1:1)
20. Giornata
02.02.2018 19:00 Cape Town City FC - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:1 (0:0)
03.02.2018 14:30 Free State Stars - Baroka FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 SuperSport United - Bloemfontein Celtic 4:2 (2:1)
17:00 BidVest Wits - Kaizer Chiefs 1:1 (0:1)
19:15 AmaZulu FC - Golden Arrows 2:1 (0:0)
19:15 Orlando Pirates - Maritzburg United 2:1 (1:0)
04.02.2018 14:30 Chippa United - Platinum Stars 3:3 (1:1)
14:30 Polokwane City FC - Ajax Cape Town 3:0 (0:0)
21. Giornata
31.01.2018 18:30 Ajax Cape Town - Orlando Pirates 3:0 (2:0)
16.02.2018 19:00 Maritzburg United - AmaZulu FC 2:0 (1:0)
17.02.2018 14:30 Baroka FC - Chippa United 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Golden Arrows - BidVest Wits 1:2 (0:2)
19:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Cape Town City FC 1:0 (0:0)
20.02.2018 18:30 Platinum Stars - SuperSport United 0:0 (0:0)
21.02.2018 18:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Free State Stars 1:1 (1:0)
07.03.2018 18:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Polokwane City FC 0:2 (0:2)
22. Giornata
23.02.2018 19:00 Maritzburg United - Platinum Stars 2:1 (0:1)
24.02.2018 14:30 Baroka FC - Polokwane City FC 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - SuperSport United 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Cape Town City FC - BidVest Wits 1:2 (0:1)
19:15 Free State Stars - AmaZulu FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Bloemfontein Celtic 0:0 (0:0)
25.02.2018 14:15 Golden Arrows - Ajax Cape Town 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Chippa United - Orlando Pirates 2:4 (1:1)
23. Giornata
02.03.2018 17:00 AmaZulu FC - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 BidVest Wits - Baroka FC 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Cape Town City FC - Chippa United 2:0 (2:0)
03.03.2018 14:30 Orlando Pirates - Kaizer Chiefs 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 SuperSport United - Maritzburg United 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Platinum Stars - Free State Stars 1:2 (1:0)
04.03.2018 14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Ajax Cape Town 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Polokwane City FC - Golden Arrows 2:2 (0:0)
24. Giornata
27.02.2018 18:30 Baroka FC - Cape Town City FC 2:0 (1:0)
28.02.2018 18:30 Ajax Cape Town - SuperSport United 0:3 (0:0)
16.03.2018 19:00 Maritzburg United - Polokwane City FC 2:1 (1:0)
17.03.2018 14:30 Chippa United - Free State Stars 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Kaizer Chiefs - AmaZulu FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Golden Arrows - Orlando Pirates 1:2 (0:0)
18.03.2018 14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Platinum Stars 1:0 (0:0)
14.04.2018 18:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - BidVest Wits 2:0 (2:0)
25. Giornata
03.04.2018 19:30 AmaZulu FC - Ajax Cape Town 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 BidVest Wits - Maritzburg United 2:1 (1:0)
04.04.2018 19:30 Orlando Pirates - Bloemfontein Celtic 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Cape Town City FC - Golden Arrows 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Free State Stars - Kaizer Chiefs 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Chippa United 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Platinum Stars - Baroka FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Polokwane City FC - SuperSport United 1:0 (1:0)
26. Giornata
07.04.2018 15:00 Golden Arrows - Free State Stars 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Chippa United 0:3 (0:1)
20:15 Maritzburg United - Cape Town City FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:15 Platinum Stars - Polokwane City FC 2:0 (0:0)
08.04.2018 15:00 Baroka FC - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - AmaZulu FC 1:1 (0:0)
11.04.2018 19:30 Ajax Cape Town - BidVest Wits 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 SuperSport United - Orlando Pirates 0:0 (0:0)
27. Giornata
14.04.2018 18:00 Free State Stars - Bloemfontein Celtic 1:1 (0:0)
20:15 Cape Town City FC - SuperSport United 0:0 (0:0)
15.04.2018 15:00 AmaZulu FC - Orlando Pirates 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Platinum Stars 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Baroka FC - Maritzburg United 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Chippa United - Ajax Cape Town 1:1 (0:0)
17.04.2018 19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Golden Arrows 1:0 (1:0)
22.04.2018 15:00 BidVest Wits - Polokwane City FC 1:1 (0:0)
28. Giornata
24.04.2018 19:30 Ajax Cape Town - Baroka FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Chippa United 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Golden Arrows - Kaizer Chiefs 3:1 (1:1)
25.04.2018 19:30 Polokwane City FC - Cape Town City FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Maritzburg United - Mamelodi Sundowns 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 Orlando Pirates - BidVest Wits 4:0 (3:0)
19:30 Platinum Stars - AmaZulu FC 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 SuperSport United - Free State Stars 3:2 (1:0)
29. Giornata
28.04.2018 15:00 Baroka FC - Bloemfontein Celtic 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 BidVest Wits - AmaZulu FC 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 Cape Town City FC - Orlando Pirates 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Chippa United - SuperSport United 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Free State Stars - Polokwane City FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Golden Arrows - Platinum Stars 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Maritzburg United 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Ajax Cape Town 3:1 (3:1)
30. Giornata
12.05.2018 15:00 Ajax Cape Town - Kaizer Chiefs 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 AmaZulu FC - Cape Town City FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Maritzburg United - Golden Arrows 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Orlando Pirates - Free State Stars 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Platinum Stars - BidVest Wits 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Polokwane City FC - Chippa United 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 SuperSport United - Baroka FC 1:0 (1:0)