1. Giornata
03.02.2018 16:00 Club Nacional - Cerro Porteño -:-
16:00 Deportivo Santaní - 3 de Febrero -:-
16:00 Guaraní - Sol de América -:-
16:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Libertad -:-
16:00 General Díaz - Deportivo Capiatá -:-
16:00 Independiente FBC - Club Olimpia -:-
2. Giornata
10.02.2018 16:00 Independiente FBC - Club Nacional -:-
16:00 Club Olimpia - General Díaz -:-
16:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Sportivo Luqueño -:-
16:00 Libertad - Guaraní -:-
16:00 Sol de América - Deportivo Santaní -:-
16:00 3 de Febrero - Cerro Porteño -:-
3. Giornata
17.02.2018 16:00 Club Nacional - 3 de Febrero -:-
16:00 Cerro Porteño - Sol de América -:-
16:00 Deportivo Santaní - Libertad -:-
16:00 Guaraní - Deportivo Capiatá -:-
16:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Club Olimpia -:-
16:00 General Díaz - Independiente FBC -:-
4. Giornata
24.02.2018 16:00 General Díaz - Club Nacional -:-
16:00 Independiente FBC - Sportivo Luqueño -:-
16:00 Club Olimpia - Guaraní -:-
16:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Deportivo Santaní -:-
16:00 Libertad - Cerro Porteño -:-
16:00 Sol de América - 3 de Febrero -:-
5. Giornata
03.03.2018 16:00 Club Nacional - Sol de América -:-
16:00 3 de Febrero - Libertad -:-
16:00 Cerro Porteño - Deportivo Capiatá -:-
16:00 Deportivo Santaní - Club Olimpia -:-
16:00 Guaraní - Independiente FBC -:-
16:00 Sportivo Luqueño - General Díaz -:-
6. Giornata
10.03.2018 16:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Club Nacional -:-
16:00 General Díaz - Guaraní -:-
16:00 Independiente FBC - Deportivo Santaní -:-
16:00 Club Olimpia - Cerro Porteño -:-
16:00 Deportivo Capiatá - 3 de Febrero -:-
16:00 Libertad - Sol de América -:-
7. Giornata
17.03.2018 16:00 Club Nacional - Libertad -:-
16:00 Sol de América - Deportivo Capiatá -:-
16:00 3 de Febrero - Club Olimpia -:-
16:00 Cerro Porteño - Independiente FBC -:-
16:00 Deportivo Santaní - General Díaz -:-
16:00 Guaraní - Sportivo Luqueño -:-
8. Giornata
24.03.2018 16:00 Guaraní - Club Nacional -:-
16:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Deportivo Santaní -:-
16:00 General Díaz - Cerro Porteño -:-
16:00 Independiente FBC - 3 de Febrero -:-
16:00 Club Olimpia - Sol de América -:-
16:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Libertad -:-
9. Giornata
31.03.2018 16:00 Club Nacional - Deportivo Capiatá -:-
16:00 Libertad - Club Olimpia -:-
16:00 Sol de América - Independiente FBC -:-
16:00 3 de Febrero - General Díaz -:-
16:00 Cerro Porteño - Sportivo Luqueño -:-
16:00 Deportivo Santaní - Guaraní -:-
10. Giornata
07.04.2018 16:00 Deportivo Santaní - Club Nacional -:-
16:00 Guaraní - Cerro Porteño -:-
16:00 Sportivo Luqueño - 3 de Febrero -:-
16:00 General Díaz - Sol de América -:-
16:00 Independiente FBC - Libertad -:-
16:00 Club Olimpia - Deportivo Capiatá -:-
11. Giornata
14.04.2018 16:00 Club Nacional - Club Olimpia -:-
16:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Independiente FBC -:-
16:00 Libertad - General Díaz -:-
16:00 Sol de América - Sportivo Luqueño -:-
16:00 3 de Febrero - Guaraní -:-
16:00 Cerro Porteño - Deportivo Santaní -:-
12. Giornata
21.04.2018 16:00 Cerro Porteño - Club Nacional -:-
16:00 3 de Febrero - Deportivo Santaní -:-
16:00 Sol de América - Guaraní -:-
16:00 Libertad - Sportivo Luqueño -:-
16:00 Deportivo Capiatá - General Díaz -:-
16:00 Club Olimpia - Independiente FBC -:-
13. Giornata
28.04.2018 16:00 Club Nacional - Independiente FBC -:-
16:00 General Díaz - Club Olimpia -:-
16:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Deportivo Capiatá -:-
16:00 Guaraní - Libertad -:-
16:00 Deportivo Santaní - Sol de América -:-
16:00 Cerro Porteño - 3 de Febrero -:-
14. Giornata
01.05.2018 16:00 3 de Febrero - Club Nacional -:-
16:00 Sol de América - Cerro Porteño -:-
16:00 Libertad - Deportivo Santaní -:-
16:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Guaraní -:-
16:00 Club Olimpia - Sportivo Luqueño -:-
16:00 Independiente FBC - General Díaz -:-
15. Giornata
08.05.2018 16:00 Club Nacional - General Díaz -:-
16:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Independiente FBC -:-
16:00 Guaraní - Club Olimpia -:-
16:00 Deportivo Santaní - Deportivo Capiatá -:-
16:00 Cerro Porteño - Libertad -:-
16:00 3 de Febrero - Sol de América -:-
16. Giornata
15.05.2018 16:00 Sol de América - Club Nacional -:-
16:00 Libertad - 3 de Febrero -:-
16:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Cerro Porteño -:-
16:00 Club Olimpia - Deportivo Santaní -:-
16:00 Independiente FBC - Guaraní -:-
16:00 General Díaz - Sportivo Luqueño -:-
17. Giornata
22.05.2018 16:00 Club Nacional - Sportivo Luqueño -:-
16:00 Guaraní - General Díaz -:-
16:00 Deportivo Santaní - Independiente FBC -:-
16:00 Cerro Porteño - Club Olimpia -:-
16:00 3 de Febrero - Deportivo Capiatá -:-
16:00 Sol de América - Libertad -:-
18. Giornata
29.05.2018 16:00 Libertad - Club Nacional -:-
16:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Sol de América -:-
16:00 Club Olimpia - 3 de Febrero -:-
16:00 Independiente FBC - Cerro Porteño -:-
16:00 General Díaz - Deportivo Santaní -:-
16:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Guaraní -:-
19. Giornata
05.06.2018 16:00 Club Nacional - Guaraní -:-
16:00 Deportivo Santaní - Sportivo Luqueño -:-
16:00 Cerro Porteño - General Díaz -:-
16:00 3 de Febrero - Independiente FBC -:-
16:00 Sol de América - Club Olimpia -:-
16:00 Libertad - Deportivo Capiatá -:-
20. Giornata
12.06.2018 16:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Club Nacional -:-
16:00 Club Olimpia - Libertad -:-
16:00 Independiente FBC - Sol de América -:-
16:00 General Díaz - 3 de Febrero -:-
16:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Cerro Porteño -:-
16:00 Guaraní - Deportivo Santaní -:-
21. Giornata
19.06.2018 16:00 Club Nacional - Deportivo Santaní -:-
16:00 Cerro Porteño - Guaraní -:-
16:00 3 de Febrero - Sportivo Luqueño -:-
16:00 Sol de América - General Díaz -:-
16:00 Libertad - Independiente FBC -:-
16:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Club Olimpia -:-
22. Giornata
26.06.2018 16:00 Club Olimpia - Club Nacional -:-
16:00 Independiente FBC - Deportivo Capiatá -:-
16:00 General Díaz - Libertad -:-
16:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Sol de América -:-
16:00 Guaraní - 3 de Febrero -:-
16:00 Deportivo Santaní - Cerro Porteño -:-