1. Giornata
09.04.2016 12:00 Sola Fotball - Frigg Oslo FK 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Vidar - Egersunds IK 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lørenskog IF - Lysekloster IL 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Fana IL - Førde IL 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Nest-Sotra - Stord IL 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Florø SK - FK Fyllingsdalen 1:1 (1:1)
10.04.2016 17:00 Vålerenga IF II - SK Vard 4:1 (3:0)
2. Giornata
16.04.2016 14:00 Stord IL - Florø SK 3:6 (2:4)
15:00 FK Fyllingsdalen - Lørenskog IF 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Lysekloster IL - Fana IL 0:1 (0:1)
17.04.2016 15:00 SK Vard - FK Vidar 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Førde IL - Sola Fotball 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Egersunds IK - Nest-Sotra 1:0 (0:0)
18.04.2016 19:00 Frigg Oslo FK - Vålerenga IF II 0:0 (0:0)
3. Giornata
23.04.2016 12:00 FK Vidar - Frigg Oslo FK 6:1 (4:0)
15:00 Nest-Sotra - SK Vard 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Lørenskog IF - Fana IL 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Florø SK - Egersunds IK 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Sola Fotball - Lysekloster IL 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Fyllingsdalen - Stord IL 1:2 (0:0)
25.04.2016 17:00 Vålerenga IF II - Førde IL 1:0 (0:0)
4. Giornata
30.04.2016 14:00 SK Vard - Florø SK 2:3 (2:0)
14:00 Stord IL - Lørenskog IF 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Fana IL - Sola Fotball 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Frigg Oslo FK - Nest-Sotra 0:2 (0:1)
01.05.2016 16:00 Egersunds IK - FK Fyllingsdalen 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Lysekloster IL - Vålerenga IF II 2:3 (1:2)
01.06.2016 15:30 Førde IL - FK Vidar 4:2 (3:0)
5. Giornata
07.05.2016 15:00 FK Vidar - Lysekloster IL 4:1 (0:1)
16:00 Lørenskog IF - Sola Fotball 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Stord IL - Egersunds IK 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 FK Fyllingsdalen - SK Vard 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Florø SK - Frigg Oslo FK 5:2 (4:0)
08.05.2016 15:00 Nest-Sotra - Førde IL 4:0 (2:0)
09.05.2016 17:30 Vålerenga IF II - Fana IL 1:1 (0:1)
6. Giornata
14.05.2016 15:00 Sola Fotball - Vålerenga IF II 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Lysekloster IL - Nest-Sotra 0:9 (0:2)
16:00 Fana IL - FK Vidar 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 SK Vard - Stord IL 1:2 (1:0)
15.05.2016 15:00 Frigg Oslo FK - FK Fyllingsdalen 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Egersunds IK - Lørenskog IF 4:1 (2:1)
16.05.2016 16:00 Førde IL - Florø SK 0:4 (0:1)
7. Giornata
20.05.2016 19:00 Egersunds IK - SK Vard 0:0 (0:0)
21.05.2016 13:00 Stord IL - Frigg Oslo FK 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Fyllingsdalen - Førde IL 7:0 (4:0)
16:00 Nest-Sotra - Fana IL 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 FK Vidar - Sola Fotball 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Florø SK - Lysekloster IL 1:3 (1:1)
23.05.2016 19:00 Lørenskog IF - Vålerenga IF II 1:0 (1:0)
8. Giornata
28.05.2016 13:00 Førde IL - Stord IL 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 Fana IL - Florø SK 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Lysekloster IL - FK Fyllingsdalen 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Sola Fotball - Nest-Sotra 0:3 (0:0)
29.05.2016 14:00 SK Vard - Lørenskog IF 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Frigg Oslo FK - Egersunds IK 0:2 (0:0)
08.06.2016 17:00 Vålerenga IF II - FK Vidar 1:2 (0:0)
9. Giornata
04.06.2016 14:00 Nest-Sotra - Vålerenga IF II 4:3 (1:1)
16:00 SK Vard - Frigg Oslo FK 8:2 (4:0)
16:00 Egersunds IK - Førde IL 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Lørenskog IF - FK Vidar 4:5 (3:1)
05.06.2016 16:00 Florø SK - Sola Fotball 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Stord IL - Lysekloster IL 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 FK Fyllingsdalen - Fana IL 2:2 (1:1)
10. Giornata
11.06.2016 14:00 Førde IL - SK Vard 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Fana IL - Stord IL 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Vidar - Nest-Sotra 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Lysekloster IL - Egersunds IK 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sola Fotball - FK Fyllingsdalen 1:3 (1:1)
12.06.2016 15:30 Vålerenga IF II - Florø SK 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Frigg Oslo FK - Lørenskog IF 3:1 (2:0)
11. Giornata
18.06.2016 15:00 Egersunds IK - Fana IL 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Stord IL - Sola Fotball 5:1 (3:1)
16:00 Lørenskog IF - Nest-Sotra 3:3 (2:0)
16:00 SK Vard - Lysekloster IL 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Florø SK - FK Vidar 5:1 (1:1)
19.06.2016 15:00 FK Fyllingsdalen - Vålerenga IF II 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Frigg Oslo FK - Førde IL 1:1 (0:0)
12. Giornata
22.06.2016 19:00 Fana IL - SK Vard 0:0 (0:0)
25.06.2016 16:00 FK Vidar - FK Fyllingsdalen 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Lørenskog IF - Førde IL 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Nest-Sotra - Florø SK 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Lysekloster IL - Frigg Oslo FK 2:0 (0:0)
26.06.2016 14:00 Vålerenga IF II - Stord IL 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sola Fotball - Egersunds IK 0:3 (0:0)
13. Giornata
16.07.2016 16:00 Stord IL - FK Vidar 3:5 (0:3)
16:00 Førde IL - Lysekloster IL 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Florø SK - Lørenskog IF 1:0 (0:0)
17.07.2016 17:30 Egersunds IK - Vålerenga IF II 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 SK Vard - Sola Fotball 6:1 (1:1)
18:00 FK Fyllingsdalen - Nest-Sotra 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Frigg Oslo FK - Fana IL 0:1 (0:1)
14. Giornata
23.07.2016 16:00 Førde IL - Fana IL 1:5 (1:0)
16:00 FK Fyllingsdalen - Florø SK 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Lysekloster IL - Lørenskog IF 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Egersunds IK - FK Vidar 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Frigg Oslo FK - Sola Fotball 4:1 (1:1)
24.07.2016 18:00 Stord IL - Nest-Sotra 0:1 (0:1)
25.07.2016 12:30 SK Vard - Vålerenga IF II 4:4 (2:3)
15. Giornata
30.07.2016 14:00 Florø SK - Stord IL 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Vidar - SK Vard 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Fana IL - Lysekloster IL 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sola Fotball - Førde IL 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Nest-Sotra - Egersunds IK 1:0 (1:0)
31.07.2016 15:00 Lørenskog IF - FK Fyllingsdalen 0:1 (0:1)
02.08.2016 19:00 Vålerenga IF II - Frigg Oslo FK 5:2 (3:0)
16. Giornata
06.08.2016 14:00 Egersunds IK - Florø SK 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Fana IL - Lørenskog IF 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Lysekloster IL - Sola Fotball 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 SK Vard - Nest-Sotra 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Stord IL - FK Fyllingsdalen 2:2 (0:2)
07.08.2016 13:00 Frigg Oslo FK - FK Vidar 1:2 (0:1)
08.08.2016 17:00 Førde IL - Vålerenga IF II 1:4 (1:3)
17. Giornata
13.08.2016 14:00 Nest-Sotra - Frigg Oslo FK 6:1 (1:0)
14:00 Lørenskog IF - Stord IL 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Vidar - Førde IL 5:4 (5:3)
14:00 Florø SK - SK Vard 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 FK Fyllingsdalen - Egersunds IK 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sola Fotball - Fana IL 0:2 (0:0)
14.08.2016 15:00 Vålerenga IF II - Lysekloster IL 5:3 (3:1)
18. Giornata
20.08.2016 15:00 Lysekloster IL - FK Vidar 4:2 (3:1)
15:00 Sola Fotball - Lørenskog IF 4:2 (1:0)
16:00 Egersunds IK - Stord IL 5:1 (1:0)
16:00 SK Vard - FK Fyllingsdalen 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Førde IL - Nest-Sotra 1:2 (1:1)
21.08.2016 15:30 Frigg Oslo FK - Florø SK 0:3 (0:1)
23.08.2016 17:00 Fana IL - Vålerenga IF II 0:0 (0:0)
19. Giornata
26.08.2016 18:00 Stord IL - SK Vard 0:0 (0:0)
27.08.2016 13:00 FK Fyllingsdalen - Frigg Oslo FK 1:3 (0:3)
15:00 Nest-Sotra - Lysekloster IL 4:2 (1:2)
15:00 Florø SK - Førde IL 7:0 (3:0)
16:00 FK Vidar - Fana IL 2:2 (0:1)
28.08.2016 15:00 Lørenskog IF - Egersunds IK 1:3 (1:2)
29.08.2016 19:00 Vålerenga IF II - Sola Fotball 2:1 (2:1)
20. Giornata
09.09.2016 19:00 Sola Fotball - FK Vidar 2:1 (2:1)
10.09.2016 14:00 Lysekloster IL - Florø SK 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Frigg Oslo FK - Stord IL 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 SK Vard - Egersunds IK 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Fana IL - Nest-Sotra 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Førde IL - FK Fyllingsdalen 2:0 (0:0)
11.09.2016 15:00 Vålerenga IF II - Lørenskog IF 2:1 (1:1)
21. Giornata
17.09.2016 13:00 FK Vidar - Vålerenga IF II 3:2 (3:0)
14:00 Lørenskog IF - SK Vard 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Stord IL - Førde IL 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Florø SK - Fana IL 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Nest-Sotra - Sola Fotball 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 FK Fyllingsdalen - Lysekloster IL 3:1 (2:0)
18.09.2016 16:00 Egersunds IK - Frigg Oslo FK 6:0 (3:0)
22. Giornata
24.09.2016 13:00 FK Vidar - Lørenskog IF 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Frigg Oslo FK - SK Vard 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Sola Fotball - Florø SK 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Førde IL - Egersunds IK 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fana IL - FK Fyllingsdalen 2:5 (1:2)
16:00 Lysekloster IL - Stord IL 0:2 (0:0)
26.09.2016 18:00 Vålerenga IF II - Nest-Sotra 1:3 (1:1)
23. Giornata
01.10.2016 14:00 SK Vard - Førde IL 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Lørenskog IF - Frigg Oslo FK 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Nest-Sotra - FK Vidar 6:1 (3:1)
16:00 Egersunds IK - Lysekloster IL 5:3 (0:1)
16:00 Stord IL - Fana IL 0:0 (0:0)
02.10.2016 16:00 FK Fyllingsdalen - Sola Fotball 3:0 (1:0)
03.10.2016 15:00 Florø SK - Vålerenga IF II 3:0 (1:0)
24. Giornata
08.10.2016 13:00 FK Vidar - Florø SK 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Førde IL - Frigg Oslo FK 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Nest-Sotra - Lørenskog IF 9:0 (7:0)
15:00 Fana IL - Egersunds IK 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Lysekloster IL - SK Vard 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sola Fotball - Stord IL 2:1 (0:0)
09.10.2016 15:00 Vålerenga IF II - FK Fyllingsdalen 0:3 (0:0)
25. Giornata
15.10.2016 13:00 Egersunds IK - Sola Fotball 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Florø SK - Nest-Sotra 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Frigg Oslo FK - Lysekloster IL 4:2 (1:0)
13:00 Stord IL - Vålerenga IF II 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 Førde IL - Lørenskog IF 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 FK Fyllingsdalen - FK Vidar 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 SK Vard - Fana IL 1:1 (0:0)
26. Giornata
22.10.2016 13:00 Nest-Sotra - FK Fyllingsdalen 3:3 (1:1)
13:00 Fana IL - Frigg Oslo FK 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Vålerenga IF II - Egersunds IK 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Lysekloster IL - Førde IL 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Lørenskog IF - Florø SK 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Sola Fotball - SK Vard 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Vidar - Stord IL 6:0 (2:0)