1. Giornata
02.08.2019 20:00 PEC Zwolle - Willem II 1:3 (1:1)
03.08.2019 18:30 Vitesse - AFC Ajax 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 FC Emmen - FC Groningen 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 VVV-Venlo - RKC Waalwijk 3:1 (0:1)
20:45 FC Twente - PSV Eindhoven 1:1 (1:0)
04.08.2019 12:15 Heracles Almelo - sc Heerenveen 0:4 (0:3)
14:30 Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam 2:2 (0:0)
16:45 ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht 2:4 (2:2)
20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard 4:0 (0:0)
2. Giornata
09.08.2019 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - VVV-Venlo 4:1 (0:1)
10.08.2019 18:30 FC Groningen - FC Twente 1:3 (0:0)
19:45 AFC Ajax - FC Emmen 5:0 (1:0)
20:45 Willem II - Vitesse 0:2 (0:0)
11.08.2019 12:15 Fortuna Sittard - Heracles Almelo 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - Feyenoord 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 RKC Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar 0:2 (0:2)
16:45 FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag 3:1 (1:1)
3. Giornata
16.08.2019 20:00 Vitesse - PEC Zwolle 3:0 (0:0)
17.08.2019 18:30 ADO Den Haag - Sparta Rotterdam 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 VVV-Venlo - AFC Ajax 1:4 (0:1)
20:45 FC Emmen - sc Heerenveen 2:0 (2:0)
18.08.2019 12:15 Fortuna Sittard - Willem II 2:3 (1:3)
14:30 FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk 3:3 (0:1)
16:45 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 1:1 (0:1)
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - FC Groningen 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Heracles Almelo - PSV Eindhoven 0:2 (0:1)
4. Giornata
24.08.2019 18:30 Willem II - FC Emmen 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Heracles Almelo - Vitesse 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 sc Heerenveen - FC Twente 0:0 (0:0)
25.08.2019 12:15 RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 FC Utrecht - VVV-Venlo 1:2 (0:2)
16:45 PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam 2:2 (1:1)
25.09.2019 18:30 PSV Eindhoven - FC Groningen 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 AFC Ajax - Fortuna Sittard 5:0 (0:0)
26.09.2019 20:00 Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar 0:3 (0:1)
5. Giornata
30.08.2019 20:00 FC Emmen - PEC Zwolle 1:3 (1:3)
31.08.2019 18:30 sc Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard 1:1 (1:1)
19:45 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 ADO Den Haag - VVV-Venlo 1:0 (1:0)
01.09.2019 12:15 FC Twente - FC Utrecht 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - AFC Ajax 1:4 (0:2)
16:45 Willem II - Feyenoord 0:1 (0:0)
16:45 Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - PSV Eindhoven 1:3 (1:0)
6. Giornata
14.09.2019 18:30 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam 5:1 (4:1)
18:30 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen 4:1 (2:1)
19:45 VVV-Venlo - FC Groningen 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse 5:0 (2:0)
20:45 FC Utrecht - FC Emmen 3:1 (1:0)
15.09.2019 12:15 PEC Zwolle - RKC Waalwijk 6:2 (1:2)
14:30 Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag 3:2 (3:0)
14:30 Heracles Almelo - Willem II 4:1 (2:1)
16:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente 2:3 (0:2)
7. Giornata
20.09.2019 20:00 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 2:3 (1:2)
21.09.2019 18:30 Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk 4:0 (2:0)
19:45 FC Groningen - PEC Zwolle 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Willem II - VVV-Venlo 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard 4:2 (0:1)
22.09.2019 12:15 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC Emmen - Feyenoord 3:3 (2:2)
16:45 ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:0)
16:45 PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax 1:1 (0:0)
8. Giornata
27.09.2019 20:00 FC Emmen - ADO Den Haag 3:0 (1:0)
28.09.2019 18:30 VVV-Venlo - sc Heerenveen 0:3 (0:2)
19:45 AFC Ajax - FC Groningen 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam 0:0 (0:0)
29.09.2019 12:15 RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 FC Utrecht - Willem II 2:0 (0:0)
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo 2:0 (0:0)
16:45 Feyenoord - FC Twente 5:1 (2:1)
9. Giornata
04.10.2019 20:00 FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk 3:0 (2:0)
05.10.2019 18:30 Heracles Almelo - FC Emmen 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente 2:1 (0:0)
19:45 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle 1:0 (1:0)
06.10.2019 12:15 ADO Den Haag - AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord 4:2 (3:1)
16:45 PSV Eindhoven - VVV-Venlo 4:1 (0:0)
16:45 Willem II - AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (1:1)
10. Giornata
19.10.2019 18:30 AZ Alkmaar - sc Heerenveen 2:4 (1:3)
18:30 RKC Waalwijk - AFC Ajax 1:2 (0:0)
19:45 FC Twente - Willem II 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven 3:0 (0:0)
20:45 VVV-Venlo - Vitesse 0:4 (0:3)
20.10.2019 12:15 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0 (0:0)
16:45 Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo 1:1 (1:0)
11. Giornata
25.10.2019 20:00 FC Twente - FC Emmen 4:1 (3:0)
26.10.2019 18:30 Willem II - RKC Waalwijk 2:1 (2:1)
19:45 Fortuna Sittard - VVV-Venlo 4:1 (2:0)
19:45 Vitesse - ADO Den Haag 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle 4:0 (1:0)
27.10.2019 12:15 sc Heerenveen - FC Groningen 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht 1:2 (1:2)
16:45 AFC Ajax - Feyenoord 4:0 (4:0)
12. Giornata
01.11.2019 20:00 PEC Zwolle - AFC Ajax 2:4 (1:3)
02.11.2019 18:30 RKC Waalwijk - Heracles Almelo 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven 2:2 (1:0)
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - FC Twente 3:0 (1:0)
03.11.2019 12:15 FC Emmen - Vitesse 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard 6:0 (3:0)
14:30 VVV-Venlo - Feyenoord 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 FC Groningen - Willem II 2:0 (1:0)
16:45 ADO Den Haag - sc Heerenveen 1:1 (0:0)
13. Giornata
08.11.2019 20:00 Vitesse - FC Groningen 1:2 (0:2)
09.11.2019 18:30 sc Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 Fortuna Sittard - ADO Den Haag 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Heracles Almelo - VVV-Venlo 6:1 (2:0)
10.11.2019 12:15 AFC Ajax - FC Utrecht 4:0 (3:0)
14:30 Willem II - PSV Eindhoven 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Twente - PEC Zwolle 2:1 (2:0)
16:45 Feyenoord - RKC Waalwijk 3:2 (2:2)
20:00 AZ Alkmaar - FC Emmen 3:0 (2:0)
14. Giornata
23.11.2019 18:30 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 0:3 (0:2)
19:45 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 3:1 (1:0)
19:45 AFC Ajax - Heracles Almelo 4:1 (1:0)
20:45 ADO Den Haag - Willem II 3:3 (0:2)
24.11.2019 12:15 FC Groningen - Feyenoord 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 RKC Waalwijk - FC Emmen 1:1 (0:1)
16:45 VVV-Venlo - FC Twente 2:1 (2:1)
16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 2:0 (1:0)
15. Giornata
29.11.2019 20:00 sc Heerenveen - Vitesse 3:2 (1:2)
30.11.2019 18:30 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 4:0 (3:0)
19:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningen 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag 4:0 (2:0)
01.12.2019 12:15 FC Twente - AFC Ajax 2:5 (2:1)
14:30 FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk 0:1 (0:0)
16:45 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle 1:0 (1:0)
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - VVV-Venlo 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Emmen - PSV Eindhoven 1:1 (0:1)
16. Giornata
06.12.2019 20:15 AFC Ajax - Willem II 0:2 (0:1)
07.12.2019 18:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Twente 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 PSV Eindhoven - Fortuna Sittard 5:0 (3:0)
19:45 VVV-Venlo - FC Emmen 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar 0:3 (0:2)
08.12.2019 12:15 Vitesse - Feyenoord 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 RKC Waalwijk - sc Heerenveen 1:3 (0:1)
16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo 0:0 (0:0)
17. Giornata
13.12.2019 20:00 sc Heerenveen - Willem II 1:2 (1:2)
14.12.2019 18:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen 1:1 (1:1)
19:45 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk 3:2 (2:2)
19:45 VVV-Venlo - PEC Zwolle 1:2 (0:2)
20:45 FC Twente - Vitesse 0:3 (0:0)
15.12.2019 12:15 FC Emmen - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven 3:1 (2:0)
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax 1:0 (0:0)
16:45 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht 1:3 (1:0)
18. Giornata
20.12.2019 20:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente 3:0 (1:0)
21.12.2019 18:30 sc Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 PSV Eindhoven - PEC Zwolle 4:1 (2:1)
19:45 Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Willem II - Fortuna Sittard 0:0 (0:0)
22.12.2019 12:15 AFC Ajax - ADO Den Haag 6:1 (4:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - FC Emmen 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Utrecht - Feyenoord 1:2 (1:1)
16:45 Vitesse - VVV-Venlo 3:0 (2:0)
19. Giornata
17.01.2020 20:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht 3:3 (1:1)
18.01.2020 18:30 Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse 1:3 (0:2)
19:45 FC Twente - FC Groningen 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 3:1 (3:1)
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - Willem II 1:3 (1:0)
19.01.2020 12:15 VVV-Venlo - PSV Eindhoven 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 AFC Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Emmen - Heracles Almelo 1:0 (1:0)
16:45 ADO Den Haag - RKC Waalwijk 2:0 (1:0)
20. Giornata
24.01.2020 20:00 FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag 4:0 (1:0)
25.01.2020 18:30 sc Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar 1:2 (0:1)
19:45 Heracles Almelo - Feyenoord 2:3 (1:0)
19:45 RKC Waalwijk - VVV-Venlo 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard 1:1 (0:1)
26.01.2020 12:15 Vitesse - FC Emmen 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - AFC Ajax 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Willem II - PEC Zwolle 0:0 (0:0)
16:45 PSV Eindhoven - FC Twente 1:1 (0:0)
21. Giornata
31.01.2020 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk 4:0 (2:0)
01.02.2020 18:30 ADO Den Haag - Vitesse 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Feyenoord - FC Emmen 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen 1:0 (1:0)
02.02.2020 12:15 Willem II - Heracles Almelo 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Fortuna Sittard - sc Heerenveen 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 VVV-Venlo - FC Utrecht 1:1 (0:0)
16:45 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven 1:0 (1:0)
22. Giornata
07.02.2020 20:00 Heracles Almelo - Fortuna Sittard 2:0 (1:0)
08.02.2020 18:30 FC Groningen - Vitesse 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 sc Heerenveen - VVV-Venlo 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 PSV Eindhoven - Willem II 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 RKC Waalwijk - PEC Zwolle 0:0 (0:0)
11.02.2020 18:30 FC Emmen - FC Twente 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Sparta Rotterdam - ADO Den Haag 4:2 (3:1)
08.04.2020 AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord non disputa
09.04.2020 FC Utrecht - AFC Ajax non disputa
23. Giornata
14.02.2020 20:00 VVV-Venlo - Heracles Almelo 1:0 (1:0)
15.02.2020 18:30 FC Twente - AZ Alkmaar 2:0 (2:0)
19:45 ADO Den Haag - PSV Eindhoven 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen 0:0 (0:0)
16.02.2020 12:15 Vitesse - sc Heerenveen 4:2 (2:2)
14:30 AFC Ajax - RKC Waalwijk 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen 1:2 (0:2)
16:45 Willem II - FC Utrecht 1:1 (0:1)
16:45 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 3:4 (2:1)
24. Giornata
21.02.2020 20:00 RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 0:1 (0:1)
22.02.2020 18:30 FC Emmen - Willem II 4:2 (1:0)
19:45 Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard 2:1 (0:0)
19:45 sc Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag 2:2 (1:2)
20:45 FC Groningen - VVV-Venlo 0:1 (0:0)
23.02.2020 12:15 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven 1:2 (0:0)
16:45 Heracles Almelo - AFC Ajax 1:0 (0:0)
25. Giornata
28.02.2020 20:00 Willem II - FC Groningen 3:1 (2:0)
29.02.2020 18:30 ADO Den Haag - Heracles Almelo 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 VVV-Venlo - Fortuna Sittard 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 PEC Zwolle - Vitesse 4:3 (1:2)
20:45 FC Twente - sc Heerenveen 2:3 (0:1)
01.03.2020 12:15 RKC Waalwijk - FC Utrecht 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord 1:1 (0:1)
16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Emmen 5:1 (3:0)
20:00 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 0:2 (0:1)
26. Giornata
06.03.2020 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - PEC Zwolle 1:1 (0:0)
07.03.2020 18:30 AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag 4:0 (2:0)
19:45 FC Emmen - VVV-Venlo 3:0 (0:0)
19:45 Vitesse - FC Twente 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 sc Heerenveen - AFC Ajax 1:3 (0:0)
08.03.2020 12:15 FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 5:1 (1:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - Willem II 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Heracles Almelo - RKC Waalwijk 4:2 (2:2)
16:45 FC Groningen - PSV Eindhoven 0:1 (0:1)
27. Giornata
13.03.2020 ADO Den Haag - Fortuna Sittard non disputa
14.03.2020 Willem II - sc Heerenveen non disputa
FC Utrecht - Vitesse non disputa
PEC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo non disputa
PSV Eindhoven - FC Emmen non disputa
15.03.2020 AFC Ajax - FC Twente non disputa
Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord non disputa
VVV-Venlo - AZ Alkmaar non disputa
RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen non disputa
28. Giornata
20.03.2020 Heracles Almelo - Sparta Rotterdam non disputa
21.03.2020 FC Twente - ADO Den Haag non disputa
Vitesse - Willem II non disputa
PEC Zwolle - VVV-Venlo non disputa
sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk non disputa
22.03.2020 Fortuna Sittard - PSV Eindhoven non disputa
Feyenoord - AFC Ajax non disputa
FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar non disputa
FC Emmen - FC Utrecht non disputa
29. Giornata
04.04.2020 Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen non disputa
VVV-Venlo - Willem II non disputa
PSV Eindhoven - Heracles Almelo non disputa
AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse non disputa
FC Utrecht - FC Groningen non disputa
05.04.2020 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord non disputa
AFC Ajax - PEC Zwolle non disputa
ADO Den Haag - FC Emmen non disputa
FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard non disputa
30. Giornata
10.04.2020 FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen non disputa
11.04.2020 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk non disputa
Feyenoord - VVV-Venlo non disputa
Heracles Almelo - AZ Alkmaar non disputa
Willem II - ADO Den Haag non disputa
12.04.2020 Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht non disputa
FC Emmen - AFC Ajax non disputa
PEC Zwolle - FC Twente non disputa
PSV Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam non disputa
31. Giornata
21.04.2020 AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven non disputa
Sparta Rotterdam - PEC Zwolle non disputa
22.04.2020 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord non disputa
RKC Waalwijk - Willem II non disputa
FC Groningen - Fortuna Sittard non disputa
sc Heerenveen - FC Emmen non disputa
FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo non disputa
23.04.2020 FC Twente - VVV-Venlo non disputa
AFC Ajax - Vitesse non disputa
32. Giornata
25.04.2020 PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht non disputa
Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar non disputa
FC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk non disputa
Feyenoord - FC Groningen non disputa
PEC Zwolle - sc Heerenveen non disputa
26.04.2020 Heracles Almelo - FC Twente non disputa
VVV-Venlo - ADO Den Haag non disputa
Willem II - AFC Ajax non disputa
Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam non disputa
33. Giornata
03.05.2020 AFC Ajax - VVV-Venlo non disputa
AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht non disputa
FC Groningen - ADO Den Haag non disputa
sc Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven non disputa
Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II non disputa
FC Twente - Feyenoord non disputa
Vitesse - Heracles Almelo non disputa
RKC Waalwijk - Fortuna Sittard non disputa
PEC Zwolle - FC Emmen non disputa
34. Giornata
10.05.2020 ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle non disputa
FC Emmen - AZ Alkmaar non disputa
Feyenoord - Vitesse non disputa
Heracles Almelo - FC Groningen non disputa
PSV Eindhoven - RKC Waalwijk non disputa
Fortuna Sittard - AFC Ajax non disputa
FC Utrecht - sc Heerenveen non disputa
VVV-Venlo - Sparta Rotterdam non disputa
Willem II - FC Twente non disputa