1. Giornata
10.08.2018 20:00 PEC Zwolle - sc Heerenveen 2:3 (1:3)
11.08.2018 18:30 Willem II - VVV-Venlo 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 AFC Ajax - Heracles Almelo 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 SBV Excelsior - Fortuna Sittard 1:1 (1:0)
12.08.2018 12:15 ADO Den Haag - FC Emmen 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 De Graafschap - Feyenoord 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Vitesse - FC Groningen 5:1 (2:1)
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - NAC Breda 5:0 (3:0)
2. Giornata
17.08.2018 20:00 FC Groningen - Willem II 0:1 (0:1)
18.08.2018 18:30 NAC Breda - De Graafschap 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 VVV-Venlo - AFC Ajax 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Fortuna Sittard - PSV Eindhoven 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag 4:2 (3:2)
19.08.2018 12:15 FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - SBV Excelsior 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Emmen - AZ Alkmaar 1:4 (1:3)
16:45 sc Heerenveen - Vitesse 1:1 (1:0)
3. Giornata
24.08.2018 20:00 ADO Den Haag - Fortuna Sittard 3:1 (2:0)
25.08.2018 18:30 AFC Ajax - FC Emmen 5:0 (2:0)
18:30 De Graafschap - FC Groningen 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 NAC Breda - SBV Excelsior 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven 1:2 (0:1)
26.08.2018 12:15 Willem II - Heracles Almelo 5:0 (3:0)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - Feyenoord 3:5 (0:3)
14:30 FC Utrecht - VVV-Venlo 1:1 (1:0)
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse 0:0 (0:0)
4. Giornata
31.08.2018 20:00 FC Emmen - De Graafschap 1:1 (0:0)
01.09.2018 18:30 VVV-Venlo - sc Heerenveen 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 PSV Eindhoven - Willem II 6:1 (4:0)
19:45 SBV Excelsior - ADO Den Haag 2:4 (0:2)
20:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht 1:1 (0:0)
02.09.2018 12:15 FC Groningen - PEC Zwolle 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Heracles Almelo - AZ Alkmaar 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 Vitesse - AFC Ajax 0:4 (0:3)
16:45 Feyenoord - NAC Breda 4:2 (1:1)
5. Giornata
15.09.2018 18:30 De Graafschap - VVV-Venlo 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 ADO Den Haag - PSV Eindhoven 0:7 (0:2)
20:45 Willem II - SBV Excelsior 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 AFC Ajax - FC Groningen 3:0 (1:0)
16.09.2018 12:15 AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 3:5 (1:1)
14:30 FC Utrecht - FC Emmen 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 NAC Breda - Fortuna Sittard 2:3 (1:1)
16:45 PEC Zwolle - Vitesse 0:2 (0:2)
6. Giornata
21.09.2018 20:00 Heracles Almelo - De Graafschap 4:0 (1:0)
22.09.2018 18:30 Fortuna Sittard - Willem II 4:4 (2:2)
19:45 SBV Excelsior - sc Heerenveen 3:3 (2:0)
19:45 VVV-Venlo - NAC Breda 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Vitesse - ADO Den Haag 1:1 (1:0)
23.09.2018 12:15 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Emmen - PEC Zwolle 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar 1:3 (1:1)
16:45 PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax 3:0 (3:0)
7. Giornata
29.09.2018 18:30 sc Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 NAC Breda - PSV Eindhoven 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Fortuna Sittard - AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 SBV Excelsior - VVV-Venlo 1:0 (1:0)
30.09.2018 12:15 Heracles Almelo - FC Emmen 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 De Graafschap - Willem II 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 1:1 (0:1)
16:45 Feyenoord - Vitesse 2:1 (0:1)
8. Giornata
05.10.2018 20:00 FC Utrecht - NAC Breda 2:1 (1:0)
06.10.2018 18:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 PEC Zwolle - SBV Excelsior 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 PSV Eindhoven - VVV-Venlo 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 De Graafschap - sc Heerenveen 0:5 (0:4)
07.10.2018 12:15 FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard 3:3 (1:0)
14:30 Willem II - Feyenoord 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Vitesse - Heracles Almelo 4:0 (2:0)
16:45 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 5:0 (1:0)
9. Giornata
20.10.2018 18:30 PSV Eindhoven - FC Emmen 6:0 (4:0)
18:30 SBV Excelsior - Vitesse 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 sc Heerenveen - AFC Ajax 0:4 (0:2)
20:45 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 2:1 (1:1)
21.10.2018 12:15 NAC Breda - Willem II 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 Heracles Almelo - FC Groningen 4:1 (1:1)
14:30 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 VVV-Venlo - ADO Den Haag 2:0 (1:0)
16:45 Fortuna Sittard - De Graafschap 3:1 (1:0)
10. Giornata
26.10.2018 20:00 FC Emmen - VVV-Venlo 1:1 (0:1)
27.10.2018 18:30 ADO Den Haag - NAC Breda 1:1 (1:1)
19:45 De Graafschap - SBV Excelsior 4:1 (1:1)
19:45 FC Groningen - PSV Eindhoven 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 PEC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo 1:1 (0:1)
28.10.2018 12:15 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Willem II - FC Utrecht 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 AFC Ajax - Feyenoord 3:0 (2:0)
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - sc Heerenveen 2:3 (1:1)
11. Giornata
02.11.2018 20:00 SBV Excelsior - FC Groningen 2:4 (1:2)
03.11.2018 18:30 NAC Breda - Heracles Almelo 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 AFC Ajax - Willem II 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - De Graafschap 1:0 (0:0)
04.11.2018 12:15 sc Heerenveen - FC Emmen 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Fortuna Sittard - PEC Zwolle 3:0 (1:0)
06.12.2018 20:00 Feyenoord - VVV-Venlo 4:1 (2:0)
12. Giornata
09.11.2018 20:00 PEC Zwolle - Willem II 2:3 (0:2)
10.11.2018 18:30 FC Emmen - NAC Breda 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 De Graafschap - PSV Eindhoven 1:4 (1:2)
19:45 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 VVV-Venlo - Fortuna Sittard 3:2 (2:1)
11.11.2018 12:15 FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 SBV Excelsior - AFC Ajax 1:7 (0:2)
14:30 ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:0)
16:45 Heracles Almelo - Feyenoord 0:2 (0:0)
13. Giornata
24.11.2018 18:30 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 2:3 (2:2)
18:30 NAC Breda - AFC Ajax 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Fortuna Sittard - Heracles Almelo 3:0 (2:0)
25.11.2018 12:15 FC Emmen - SBV Excelsior 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 FC Utrecht - De Graafschap 5:0 (3:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Groningen 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Willem II - Vitesse 1:3 (0:3)
16:45 VVV-Venlo - AZ Alkmaar 2:2 (1:2)
14. Giornata
30.11.2018 20:00 SBV Excelsior - FC Utrecht 3:3 (3:0)
01.12.2018 18:30 Vitesse - FC Emmen 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 AZ Alkmaar - Willem II 0:2 (0:2)
19:45 De Graafschap - PEC Zwolle 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 sc Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard 3:1 (1:0)
02.12.2018 12:15 AFC Ajax - ADO Den Haag 5:1 (3:1)
14:30 Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 Heracles Almelo - VVV-Venlo 4:1 (1:0)
16:45 FC Groningen - NAC Breda 5:2 (1:1)
15. Giornata
07.12.2018 18:30 Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 PSV Eindhoven - SBV Excelsior 6:0 (2:0)
08.12.2018 18:30 Willem II - sc Heerenveen 1:5 (1:2)
19:45 PEC Zwolle - AFC Ajax 1:4 (1:2)
20:45 ADO Den Haag - De Graafschap 0:0 (0:0)
09.12.2018 12:15 FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo 3:1 (3:0)
14:30 VVV-Venlo - FC Groningen 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Emmen - Feyenoord 1:4 (0:0)
16:45 NAC Breda - Vitesse 2:1 (1:0)
16. Giornata
14.12.2018 20:00 Willem II - ADO Den Haag 0:3 (0:1)
15.12.2018 18:30 PEC Zwolle - NAC Breda 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 AZ Alkmaar - SBV Excelsior 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 Heracles Almelo - PSV Eindhoven 0:4 (0:2)
20:45 Vitesse - VVV-Venlo 2:1 (1:0)
16.12.2018 12:15 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 2:3 (0:3)
14:30 AFC Ajax - De Graafschap 8:0 (3:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - FC Emmen 1:2 (0:0)
16:45 Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard 0:2 (0:0)
17. Giornata
21.12.2018 20:00 VVV-Venlo - PEC Zwolle 2:0 (1:0)
22.12.2018 18:30 Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningen 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 NAC Breda - sc Heerenveen 4:2 (1:2)
19:45 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar 3:1 (1:1)
20:45 SBV Excelsior - Heracles Almelo 0:3 (0:2)
23.12.2018 12:15 FC Utrecht - AFC Ajax 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 De Graafschap - Vitesse 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord 2:2 (1:1)
16:45 FC Emmen - Willem II 0:2 (0:1)
18. Giornata
18.01.2019 20:00 Vitesse - SBV Excelsior 3:2 (2:0)
19.01.2019 18:30 AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht 3:0 (2:0)
19:45 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 3:1 (1:1)
19:45 ADO Den Haag - VVV-Venlo 2:4 (1:1)
20:45 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo 3:0 (1:0)
20.01.2019 12:15 Willem II - NAC Breda 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 De Graafschap - Fortuna Sittard 5:1 (3:0)
14:30 FC Emmen - PSV Eindhoven 2:2 (0:1)
16:45 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen 4:4 (3:1)
19. Giornata
25.01.2019 20:00 NAC Breda - ADO Den Haag 1:1 (0:1)
26.01.2019 18:30 Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 SBV Excelsior - De Graafschap 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 PSV Eindhoven - FC Groningen 2:1 (2:1)
20:45 VVV-Venlo - FC Emmen 2:3 (1:1)
27.01.2019 12:15 Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Utrecht - Willem II 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax 6:2 (3:2)
16:45 sc Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar 0:2 (0:0)
20. Giornata
01.02.2019 20:00 De Graafschap - NAC Breda 3:0 (1:0)
02.02.2019 18:30 Vitesse - sc Heerenveen 2:2 (1:1)
19:45 Willem II - FC Groningen 1:2 (0:2)
19:45 AFC Ajax - VVV-Venlo 6:0 (1:0)
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - FC Emmen 5:0 (3:0)
03.02.2019 12:15 SBV Excelsior - Feyenoord 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht 4:3 (1:1)
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - Fortuna Sittard 5:0 (1:0)
16:45 ADO Den Haag - Heracles Almelo 2:0 (0:0)
21. Giornata
08.02.2019 20:00 NAC Breda - AZ Alkmaar 0:3 (0:1)
09.02.2019 18:30 Heracles Almelo - AFC Ajax 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 VVV-Venlo - Willem II 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Feyenoord - De Graafschap 4:0 (1:0)
10.02.2019 12:15 Fortuna Sittard - SBV Excelsior 4:1 (2:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - Vitesse 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC Emmen - ADO Den Haag 3:2 (2:0)
16:45 FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven 2:2 (2:0)
22. Giornata
15.02.2019 20:00 ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle 1:0 (1:0)
16.02.2019 18:30 AZ Alkmaar - VVV-Venlo 3:0 (2:0)
19:45 sc Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven 2:2 (2:0)
19:45 Heracles Almelo - Fortuna Sittard 6:0 (1:0)
20:45 Vitesse - Willem II 3:2 (1:0)
17.02.2019 12:15 AFC Ajax - NAC Breda 5:0 (1:0)
14:30 SBV Excelsior - FC Emmen 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - Feyenoord 1:0 (1:0)
16:45 De Graafschap - FC Utrecht 0:1 (0:0)
23. Giornata
22.02.2019 20:00 VVV-Venlo - Heracles Almelo 0:1 (0:0)
23.02.2019 18:30 FC Utrecht - SBV Excelsior 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 PEC Zwolle - De Graafschap 0:3 (0:1)
19:45 Fortuna Sittard - sc Heerenveen 2:4 (2:1)
20:45 NAC Breda - FC Groningen 0:0 (0:0)
24.02.2019 12:15 ADO Den Haag - AFC Ajax 1:5 (1:2)
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Emmen - Vitesse 0:3 (0:1)
16:45 Willem II - AZ Alkmaar 2:1 (2:0)
24. Giornata
01.03.2019 20:00 De Graafschap - ADO Den Haag 1:1 (0:1)
02.03.2019 18:30 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht 1:5 (0:1)
19:45 SBV Excelsior - PSV Eindhoven 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Vitesse - NAC Breda 4:1 (0:1)
03.03.2019 14:30 sc Heerenveen - Willem II 4:2 (3:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - VVV-Venlo 3:2 (2:1)
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard 4:2 (1:2)
16:45 Feyenoord - FC Emmen 4:0 (1:0)
13.03.2019 18:30 AFC Ajax - PEC Zwolle 2:1 (1:0)
25. Giornata
08.03.2019 20:00 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 0:0 (0:0)
09.03.2019 18:30 VVV-Venlo - SBV Excelsior 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 PSV Eindhoven - NAC Breda 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 ADO Den Haag - sc Heerenveen 2:3 (0:1)
20:45 Willem II - De Graafschap 3:2 (2:1)
10.03.2019 12:15 PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Vitesse - Feyenoord 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Emmen - Heracles Almelo 1:1 (0:1)
16:45 AFC Ajax - Fortuna Sittard 4:0 (2:0)
26. Giornata
15.03.2019 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen 3:1 (3:0)
16.03.2019 18:30 sc Heerenveen - De Graafschap 0:3 (0:1)
19:45 Feyenoord - Willem II 2:3 (1:1)
19:45 NAC Breda - FC Utrecht 0:4 (0:2)
20:45 Heracles Almelo - Vitesse 3:2 (2:2)
17.03.2019 12:15 VVV-Venlo - PSV Eindhoven 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - ADO Den Haag 1:0 (1:0)
16:45 SBV Excelsior - PEC Zwolle 0:2 (0:0)
27. Giornata
30.03.2019 18:30 Willem II - Fortuna Sittard 3:2 (1:1)
18:30 ADO Den Haag - Vitesse 3:3 (2:3)
19:45 De Graafschap - Heracles Almelo 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 sc Heerenveen - SBV Excelsior 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - FC Groningen 1:0 (0:0)
31.03.2019 12:15 NAC Breda - VVV-Venlo 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Utrecht - Feyenoord 3:2 (1:0)
14:30 PEC Zwolle - FC Emmen 3:0 (2:0)
16:45 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven 3:1 (1:0)
28. Giornata
02.04.2019 18:30 Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar 2:2 (0:2)
19:45 Heracles Almelo - Willem II 3:4 (0:1)
20:45 FC Groningen - De Graafschap 1:0 (0:0)
03.04.2019 18:30 VVV-Venlo - FC Utrecht 2:6 (2:1)
19:45 SBV Excelsior - NAC Breda 1:2 (1:0)
19:45 Fortuna Sittard - ADO Den Haag 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 FC Emmen - AFC Ajax 2:5 (0:2)
04.04.2019 18:30 PSV Eindhoven - PEC Zwolle 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 3:0 (1:0)
29. Giornata
06.04.2019 18:30 Willem II - AFC Ajax 1:4 (1:2)
18:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht 5:0 (3:0)
19:45 FC Groningen - SBV Excelsior 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 De Graafschap - AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Heracles Almelo - NAC Breda 1:0 (0:0)
07.04.2019 12:15 FC Emmen - sc Heerenveen 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 5:0 (1:0)
14:30 VVV-Venlo - Feyenoord 0:3 (0:1)
16:45 Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven 3:3 (1:1)
30. Giornata
12.04.2019 20:00 NAC Breda - FC Emmen 1:1 (0:1)
13.04.2019 18:30 AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag 2:3 (0:1)
18:30 AFC Ajax - SBV Excelsior 6:2 (3:1)
20:45 Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Fortuna Sittard - VVV-Venlo 1:1 (1:0)
14.04.2019 12:15 PSV Eindhoven - De Graafschap 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Willem II - PEC Zwolle 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - FC Groningen 1:1 (1:0)
16:45 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 0:0 (0:0)
31. Giornata
19.04.2019 20:00 Heracles Almelo - sc Heerenveen 2:1 (1:1)
20.04.2019 18:30 FC Emmen - FC Utrecht 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 FC Groningen - AFC Ajax 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Vitesse - PEC Zwolle 4:1 (1:1)
20:45 Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 VVV-Venlo - De Graafschap 4:1 (1:1)
21.04.2019 12:15 SBV Excelsior - Willem II 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Fortuna Sittard - NAC Breda 2:1 (1:0)
16:45 PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag 3:1 (1:0)
32. Giornata
23.04.2019 18:30 De Graafschap - FC Emmen 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 sc Heerenveen - VVV-Venlo 2:2 (1:0)
19:45 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 AFC Ajax - Vitesse 4:2 (1:0)
24.04.2019 19:45 FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 NAC Breda - Feyenoord 0:4 (0:2)
25.04.2019 18:30 ADO Den Haag - SBV Excelsior 3:1 (2:1)
20:45 Willem II - PSV Eindhoven 0:3 (0:2)
29.04.2019 20:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen 3:2 (0:1)
33. Giornata
15.05.2019 19:30 FC Utrecht - sc Heerenveen 3:1 (1:1)
19:30 NAC Breda - PEC Zwolle 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 PSV Eindhoven - Heracles Almelo 3:1 (1:1)
19:30 Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord 1:4 (1:1)
19:30 SBV Excelsior - AZ Alkmaar 4:2 (1:1)
19:30 De Graafschap - AFC Ajax 1:4 (1:2)
19:30 VVV-Venlo - Vitesse 1:3 (0:2)
19:30 ADO Den Haag - Willem II 6:2 (1:1)
19:30 FC Emmen - FC Groningen 1:0 (1:0)
34. Giornata
12.05.2019 14:30 sc Heerenveen - NAC Breda 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Willem II - FC Emmen 2:3 (2:1)
14:30 PEC Zwolle - VVV-Venlo 2:4 (1:0)
14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Utrecht 4:1 (2:1)
14:30 Heracles Almelo - SBV Excelsior 4:5 (1:2)
14:30 Vitesse - De Graafschap 6:1 (2:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - Fortuna Sittard 3:0 (1:0)