1. Giornata
31.07.2009 20:45 sc Heerenveen - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:0 (0:0)
01.08.2009 18:45 Willem II - Vitesse 3:1 (2:0)
19:45 Heracles Almelo - AZ Alkmaar 3:2 (1:0)
19:45 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 RKC Waalwijk - FC Utrecht 0:1 (0:1)
02.08.2009 14:30 ADO Den Haag - NAC Breda 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Feyenoord - NEC Nijmegen 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 PSV Eindhoven - VVV-Venlo 3:3 (2:0)
2. Giornata
07.08.2009 18:00 NEC Nijmegen - sc Heerenveen 4:1 (1:0)
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0 (1:0)
08.08.2009 18:45 AFC Ajax - RKC Waalwijk 4:1 (1:1)
19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Groningen 1:1 (1:1)
09.08.2009 12:30 NAC Breda - Heracles Almelo 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Vitesse - Feyenoord 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Twente - PSV Eindhoven 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC Utrecht - Willem II 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 VVV-Venlo - ADO Den Haag 2:2 (1:2)
3. Giornata
15.08.2009 18:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 ADO Den Haag - FC Twente 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 RKC Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar 0:6 (0:1)
20:45 sc Heerenveen - Vitesse 1:0 (1:0)
16.08.2009 12:30 PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax 4:3 (1:2)
14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - NEC Nijmegen 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Heracles Almelo - Feyenoord 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Utrecht - VVV-Venlo 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 FC Groningen - NAC Breda 1:2 (0:1)
4. Giornata
22.08.2009 18:45 Vitesse - ADO Den Haag 1:3 (0:2)
19:45 Willem II - Heracles Almelo 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 VVV-Venlo - FC Groningen 2:2 (2:2)
23.08.2009 14:30 FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 AFC Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - NAC Breda 3:1 (0:1)
16:30 Feyenoord - Roda JC Kerkrade 4:0 (3:0)
30.09.2009 20:15 NEC Nijmegen - FC Utrecht 1:1 (0:1)
5. Giornata
28.08.2009 20:45 RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - Vitesse 3:4 (1:2)
29.08.2009 18:45 NEC Nijmegen - VVV-Venlo 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 AZ Alkmaar - Willem II 2:1 (2:1)
20:45 FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0 (0:0)
30.08.2009 14:30 Feyenoord - FC Twente 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - PSV Eindhoven 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 NAC Breda - sc Heerenveen 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Heracles Almelo - AFC Ajax 0:3 (0:0)
6. Giornata
12.09.2009 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 FC Twente - FC Utrecht 3:2 (1:1)
19:45 sc Heerenveen - FC Groningen 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar 2:1 (1:0)
13.09.2009 12:30 Willem II - Feyenoord 2:3 (2:2)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 AFC Ajax - NAC Breda 6:0 (4:0)
14:30 VVV-Venlo - Heracles Almelo 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Vitesse - NEC Nijmegen 2:2 (1:0)
7. Giornata
18.09.2009 20:45 Willem II - FC Groningen 2:1 (2:1)
19.09.2009 18:45 Heracles Almelo - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk 3:1 (2:1)
19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - NAC Breda 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen 0:1 (0:0)
20.09.2009 12:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - FC Twente 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven 1:3 (1:3)
14:30 VVV-Venlo - AFC Ajax 0:4 (0:1)
8. Giornata
26.09.2009 18:45 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 PSV Eindhoven - Willem II 3:1 (3:0)
19:45 RKC Waalwijk - Roda JC Kerkrade 4:1 (2:1)
20:45 FC Twente - VVV-Venlo 2:1 (2:1)
27.09.2009 12:30 AFC Ajax - ADO Den Haag 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - Vitesse 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 NAC Breda - Feyenoord 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 NEC Nijmegen - Heracles Almelo 0:2 (0:2)
9. Giornata
02.10.2009 20:45 Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0 (1:0)
03.10.2009 18:45 ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 AZ Alkmaar - NAC Breda 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Willem II - NEC Nijmegen 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Feyenoord - RKC Waalwijk 3:0 (1:0)
04.10.2009 12:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - AFC Ajax 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Heracles Almelo - FC Twente 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - VVV-Venlo 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven 0:0 (0:0)
10. Giornata
17.10.2009 18:45 AFC Ajax - Willem II 4:0 (1:0)
19:45 FC Twente - AZ Alkmaar 3:2 (1:0)
19:45 NAC Breda - Vitesse 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 1:0 (0:0)
18.10.2009 12:30 VVV-Venlo - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 RKC Waalwijk - Heracles Almelo 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - ADO Den Haag 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord 2:1 (0:1)
11. Giornata
23.10.2009 20:45 FC Utrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:1 (1:0)
24.10.2009 18:45 ADO Den Haag - Sparta Rotterdam 2:3 (2:2)
19:45 Feyenoord - VVV-Venlo 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Vitesse - Heracles Almelo 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 NAC Breda - RKC Waalwijk 1:0 (1:0)
25.10.2009 14:30 FC Twente - FC Groningen 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax 2:4 (1:0)
14:30 Willem II - sc Heerenveen 4:1 (0:0)
16:30 NEC Nijmegen - PSV Eindhoven 0:4 (0:2)
12. Giornata
30.10.2009 20:45 VVV-Venlo - NAC Breda 1:1 (1:0)
31.10.2009 18:45 sc Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Twente 1:2 (0:2)
19:45 PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:0)
01.11.2009 12:30 AFC Ajax - Feyenoord 5:1 (1:0)
14:30 RKC Waalwijk - Willem II 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - NEC Nijmegen 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht 3:1 (2:1)
13. Giornata
06.11.2009 20:45 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo 4:1 (2:1)
07.11.2009 18:45 Vitesse - VVV-Venlo 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 0:1 (0:1)
08.11.2009 12:30 NAC Breda - Willem II 4:0 (4:0)
14:30 ADO Den Haag - PSV Eindhoven 1:5 (0:3)
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Utrecht - sc Heerenveen 2:3 (0:1)
16:30 FC Twente - AFC Ajax 1:0 (0:0)
14. Giornata
21.11.2009 18:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - AZ Alkmaar 2:4 (1:1)
19:45 NAC Breda - NEC Nijmegen 3:3 (1:1)
19:45 RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen 3:1 (2:1)
20:45 FC Twente - Vitesse 1:0 (0:0)
22.11.2009 12:30 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen 5:1 (5:1)
14:30 Willem II - ADO Den Haag 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 VVV-Venlo - Sparta Rotterdam 5:0 (4:0)
16:30 PSV Eindhoven - Heracles Almelo 4:0 (1:0)
15. Giornata
27.11.2009 20:45 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven 2:3 (1:1)
28.11.2009 18:45 AZ Alkmaar - VVV-Venlo 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Heracles Almelo - Roda JC Kerkrade 3:2 (1:0)
19:45 sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 Willem II - FC Twente 1:3 (1:2)
29.11.2009 12:30 Vitesse - AFC Ajax 1:5 (1:2)
12:30 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 FC Utrecht - NAC Breda 3:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - NEC Nijmegen 2:2 (1:1)
16. Giornata
04.12.2009 20:45 VVV-Venlo - Willem II 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - ADO Den Haag 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 NAC Breda - Sparta Rotterdam 2:2 (0:1)
06.12.2009 12:30 FC Utrecht - AFC Ajax 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 RKC Waalwijk - PSV Eindhoven 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Groningen 3:1 (0:1)
16:30 NEC Nijmegen - FC Twente 3:4 (3:3)
16:30 Heracles Almelo - sc Heerenveen 3:1 (2:0)
17. Giornata
11.12.2009 20:45 AFC Ajax - NEC Nijmegen 3:0 (1:0)
12.12.2009 18:45 VVV-Venlo - RKC Waalwijk 3:0 (2:0)
19:45 FC Twente - NAC Breda 3:1 (0:1)
19:45 sc Heerenveen - Feyenoord 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar 1:0 (0:0)
13.12.2009 14:30 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 Willem II - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 ADO Den Haag - Heracles Almelo 1:4 (0:2)
16:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen 2:4 (1:4)
18. Giornata
18.12.2009 20:45 Heracles Almelo - VVV-Venlo 1:0 (0:0)
19.12.2009 18:45 AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag 3:0 (2:0)
19:45 Feyenoord - Willem II 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 4:1 (3:0)
17.01.2010 12:30 NEC Nijmegen - Vitesse 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 NAC Breda - AFC Ajax 1:1 (1:1)
19.01.2010 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - PSV Eindhoven 0:1 (0:1)
20.01.2010 20:00 FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen 2:0 (1:0)
19. Giornata
22.01.2010 20:45 PSV Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen 3:0 (1:0)
23.01.2010 18:45 Heracles Almelo - Vitesse 1:2 (0:0)
19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Utrecht 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 sc Heerenveen - Willem II 4:2 (0:0)
20:45 RKC Waalwijk - NAC Breda 0:1 (0:0)
24.01.2010 12:30 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - FC Twente 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 VVV-Venlo - Feyenoord 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - ADO Den Haag 0:0 (0:0)
20. Giornata
29.01.2010 20:45 Willem II - RKC Waalwijk 2:1 (1:1)
30.01.2010 18:45 NEC Nijmegen - Sparta Rotterdam 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 NAC Breda - VVV-Venlo 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 AZ Alkmaar - FC Groningen 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 ADO Den Haag - sc Heerenveen 2:1 (0:1)
31.01.2010 12:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Twente - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven 0:0 (0:0)
21. Giornata
02.02.2010 20:00 VVV-Venlo - sc Heerenveen 3:1 (3:1)
20:00 NAC Breda - AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (0:0)
03.02.2010 20:00 FC Groningen - ADO Den Haag 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht 2:1 (1:1)
20:15 AFC Ajax - Roda JC Kerkrade 4:0 (0:0)
20:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 1:1 (0:0)
04.02.2010 20:00 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord 0:1 (0:0)
17.02.2010 20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Willem II 2:1 (2:0)
22. Giornata
05.02.2010 20:45 Willem II - NAC Breda 1:2 (1:1)
06.02.2010 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Heracles Almelo - FC Groningen 4:3 (0:2)
07.02.2010 14:30 RKC Waalwijk - NEC Nijmegen 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 VVV-Venlo - Vitesse 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 AFC Ajax - FC Twente 3:0 (2:0)
23. Giornata
12.02.2010 20:45 NEC Nijmegen - NAC Breda 4:2 (2:2)
13.02.2010 18:45 Vitesse - FC Twente 1:2 (0:0)
19:45 sc Heerenveen - AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:0)
19:45 ADO Den Haag - Willem II 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:0 (0:0)
14.02.2010 12:30 FC Utrecht - Feyenoord 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Heracles Almelo - PSV Eindhoven 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - VVV-Venlo 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk 2:1 (1:0)
24. Giornata
19.02.2010 20:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - Heracles Almelo 2:1 (0:1)
20.02.2010 18:45 NAC Breda - FC Utrecht 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 VVV-Venlo - AZ Alkmaar 3:3 (0:1)
19:45 RKC Waalwijk - sc Heerenveen 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 NEC Nijmegen - FC Groningen 0:2 (0:1)
21.02.2010 12:30 Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 FC Twente - Willem II 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 AFC Ajax - Vitesse 4:0 (3:0)
25. Giornata
26.02.2010 20:45 ADO Den Haag - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:2 (1:1)
27.02.2010 18:45 sc Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 1:2 (0:0)
19:45 Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Willem II - VVV-Venlo 2:1 (1:1)
28.02.2010 12:30 AFC Ajax - FC Utrecht 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - RKC Waalwijk 5:1 (4:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - Feyenoord 2:3 (0:0)
14:30 FC Twente - NEC Nijmegen 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - NAC Breda 2:2 (1:1)
26. Giornata
06.03.2010 18:45 AZ Alkmaar - sc Heerenveen 4:1 (2:1)
19:45 ADO Den Haag - Vitesse 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Heracles Almelo - Willem II 3:2 (2:1)
20:45 NAC Breda - PSV Eindhoven 2:1 (1:1)
07.03.2010 12:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - Feyenoord 2:4 (0:1)
12:30 Sparta Rotterdam - AFC Ajax 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 FC Groningen - VVV-Venlo 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente 0:1 (0:0)
27. Giornata
12.03.2010 20:45 FC Twente - ADO Den Haag 3:1 (1:1)
13.03.2010 18:45 NAC Breda - FC Groningen 0:3 (0:2)
19:45 VVV-Venlo - FC Utrecht 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk 6:2 (4:1)
20:45 NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:2 (0:1)
14.03.2010 14:30 Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Vitesse - sc Heerenveen 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 3:1 (2:0)
16:30 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven 4:1 (2:0)
28. Giornata
19.03.2010 20:45 sc Heerenveen - NEC Nijmegen 4:1 (1:1)
20.03.2010 18:45 Willem II - FC Utrecht 0:3 (0:1)
19:45 PSV Eindhoven - FC Twente 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Heracles Almelo - NAC Breda 3:0 (2:0)
21.03.2010 12:30 RKC Waalwijk - AFC Ajax 1:5 (1:1)
14:30 ADO Den Haag - VVV-Venlo 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Groningen - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:0 (1:0)
31.03.2010 20:00 Feyenoord - Vitesse 2:1 (1:1)
29. Giornata
26.03.2010 20:45 NAC Breda - ADO Den Haag 3:0 (1:0)
27.03.2010 18:45 Vitesse - Willem II 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - sc Heerenveen 4:2 (4:0)
19:45 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo 3:2 (1:0)
20:45 FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam 3:0 (0:0)
28.03.2010 12:30 NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Groningen 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 VVV-Venlo - PSV Eindhoven 2:4 (0:2)
30. Giornata
03.04.2010 18:45 VVV-Venlo - FC Twente 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Vitesse - FC Groningen 3:0 (0:0)
19:45 AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - RKC Waalwijk 5:1 (2:1)
20:45 sc Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam 4:1 (3:0)
04.04.2010 12:30 Feyenoord - NAC Breda 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 ADO Den Haag - AFC Ajax 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Heracles Almelo - NEC Nijmegen 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Willem II - PSV Eindhoven 0:1 (0:0)
31. Giornata
09.04.2010 20:45 RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse 4:1 (2:0)
10.04.2010 18:45 FC Twente - sc Heerenveen 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 NEC Nijmegen - AZ Alkmaar 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 NAC Breda - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo 1:1 (0:0)
11.04.2010 12:30 PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 AFC Ajax - VVV-Venlo 7:0 (5:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - Willem II 4:0 (3:0)
32. Giornata
13.04.2010 20:00 Heracles Almelo - RKC Waalwijk 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 Vitesse - NAC Breda 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 AZ Alkmaar - FC Twente 1:0 (1:0)
14.04.2010 19:00 Willem II - AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - VVV-Venlo 4:2 (2:2)
20:00 Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 sc Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven 2:2 (0:0)
21:00 ADO Den Haag - NEC Nijmegen 2:3 (1:0)
21:00 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 1:1 (1:1)
33. Giornata
18.04.2010 14:30 sc Heerenveen - NAC Breda 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Twente - Feyenoord 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - FC Groningen 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Willem II - AZ Alkmaar 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 ADO Den Haag - RKC Waalwijk 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 Vitesse - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:5 (1:3)
14:30 VVV-Venlo - NEC Nijmegen 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 AFC Ajax - Heracles Almelo 4:0 (2:0)
34. Giornata
02.05.2010 14:30 AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 6:2 (2:2)
14:30 RKC Waalwijk - VVV-Venlo 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag 4:2 (2:0)
14:30 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - AFC Ajax 1:4 (0:3)
14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - Willem II 3:2 (1:0)
14:30 NAC Breda - FC Twente 0:2 (0:1)