1. Giornata
23.08.2019 18:30 Sirens FC - Senglea Athletics -:-
18:30 Gżira United - Hamrun Spartans -:-
20:30 Birkirkara FC - Floriana FC -:-
20:45 Valletta FC - St. Luċija FC -:-
24.08.2019 18:30 Tarxien Rainbows - Mosta FC -:-
19:00 Gudja United - Hibernians FC -:-
20:30 Balzan FC - Sliema Wanderers -:-
2. Giornata
28.08.2019 18:30 Senglea Athletics - Birkirkara FC -:-
20:45 Hibernians FC - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
29.08.2019 18:30 Floriana FC - Balzan FC -:-
20:30 Sliema Wanderers - Valletta FC -:-
30.08.2019 18:30 St. Luċija FC - Gżira United -:-
19:00 Mosta FC - Sirens FC -:-
20:30 Hamrun Spartans - Gudja United -:-
3. Giornata
13.09.2019 19:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Hamrun Spartans -:-
14.09.2019 18:00 Gżira United - Sliema Wanderers -:-
18:00 Sirens FC - Hibernians FC -:-
20:00 Birkirkara FC - Balzan FC -:-
20:15 Senglea Athletics - Mosta FC -:-
15.09.2019 18:00 Gudja United - St. Luċija FC -:-
20:00 Valletta FC - Floriana FC -:-
4. Giornata
20.09.2019 19:00 Mosta FC - Birkirkara FC -:-
21.09.2019 18:00 Hibernians FC - Senglea Athletics -:-
18:00 Hamrun Spartans - Sirens FC -:-
20:00 Balzan FC - Valletta FC -:-
20:15 Sliema Wanderers - Gudja United -:-
22.09.2019 18:00 St. Luċija FC - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
20:00 Floriana FC - Gżira United -:-
5. Giornata
27.09.2019 19:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Sliema Wanderers -:-
28.09.2019 15:00 Senglea Athletics - Hamrun Spartans -:-
15:00 Gudja United - Floriana FC -:-
17:00 Birkirkara FC - Valletta FC -:-
17:15 Sirens FC - St. Luċija FC -:-
29.09.2019 15:00 Mosta FC - Hibernians FC -:-
17:00 Gżira United - Balzan FC -:-
6. Giornata
05.10.2019 Hibernians FC - Birkirkara FC -:-
Balzan FC - Gudja United -:-
Valletta FC - Gżira United -:-
St. Luċija FC - Senglea Athletics -:-
Sliema Wanderers - Sirens FC -:-
Floriana FC - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
Hamrun Spartans - Mosta FC -:-
7. Giornata
19.10.2019 Mosta FC - St. Luċija FC -:-
Senglea Athletics - Sliema Wanderers -:-
Sirens FC - Floriana FC -:-
Tarxien Rainbows - Balzan FC -:-
Gudja United - Valletta FC -:-
Birkirkara FC - Gżira United -:-
Hibernians FC - Hamrun Spartans -:-
8. Giornata
26.10.2019 Gżira United - Gudja United -:-
St. Luċija FC - Hibernians FC -:-
Floriana FC - Senglea Athletics -:-
Valletta FC - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
Balzan FC - Sirens FC -:-
Hamrun Spartans - Birkirkara FC -:-
Sliema Wanderers - Mosta FC -:-
9. Giornata
02.11.2019 Tarxien Rainbows - Gżira United -:-
Hamrun Spartans - St. Luċija FC -:-
Senglea Athletics - Balzan FC -:-
Mosta FC - Floriana FC -:-
Hibernians FC - Sliema Wanderers -:-
Sirens FC - Valletta FC -:-
Birkirkara FC - Gudja United -:-
10. Giornata
09.11.2019 Floriana FC - Hibernians FC -:-
Valletta FC - Senglea Athletics -:-
Balzan FC - Mosta FC -:-
Gudja United - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
St. Luċija FC - Birkirkara FC -:-
Gżira United - Sirens FC -:-
Sliema Wanderers - Hamrun Spartans -:-
11. Giornata
23.11.2019 Hamrun Spartans - Floriana FC -:-
St. Luċija FC - Sliema Wanderers -:-
Mosta FC - Valletta FC -:-
Sirens FC - Gudja United -:-
Hibernians FC - Balzan FC -:-
Birkirkara FC - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
Senglea Athletics - Gżira United -:-
12. Giornata
07.12.2019 Balzan FC - Hamrun Spartans -:-
Gżira United - Mosta FC -:-
Gudja United - Senglea Athletics -:-
Sliema Wanderers - Birkirkara FC -:-
Valletta FC - Hibernians FC -:-
Tarxien Rainbows - Sirens FC -:-
Floriana FC - St. Luċija FC -:-
13. Giornata
14.12.2019 Senglea Athletics - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
Mosta FC - Gudja United -:-
Sliema Wanderers - Floriana FC -:-
Birkirkara FC - Sirens FC -:-
Hibernians FC - Gżira United -:-
St. Luċija FC - Balzan FC -:-
Hamrun Spartans - Valletta FC -:-
14. Giornata
11.01.2020 Floriana FC - Birkirkara FC -:-
St. Luċija FC - Valletta FC -:-
Mosta FC - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
Hibernians FC - Gudja United -:-
Sliema Wanderers - Balzan FC -:-
Senglea Athletics - Sirens FC -:-
Hamrun Spartans - Gżira United -:-
15. Giornata
18.01.2020 Valletta FC - Sliema Wanderers -:-
Gudja United - Hamrun Spartans -:-
Birkirkara FC - Senglea Athletics -:-
Sirens FC - Mosta FC -:-
Gżira United - St. Luċija FC -:-
Tarxien Rainbows - Hibernians FC -:-
Balzan FC - Floriana FC -:-
16. Giornata
01.02.2020 Balzan FC - Birkirkara FC -:-
Mosta FC - Senglea Athletics -:-
St. Luċija FC - Gudja United -:-
Hibernians FC - Sirens FC -:-
Hamrun Spartans - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
Sliema Wanderers - Gżira United -:-
Floriana FC - Valletta FC -:-
17. Giornata
08.02.2020 Gżira United - Floriana FC -:-
Gudja United - Sliema Wanderers -:-
Sirens FC - Hamrun Spartans -:-
Tarxien Rainbows - St. Luċija FC -:-
Senglea Athletics - Hibernians FC -:-
Birkirkara FC - Mosta FC -:-
Valletta FC - Balzan FC -:-
18. Giornata
15.02.2020 Floriana FC - Gudja United -:-
St. Luċija FC - Sirens FC -:-
Sliema Wanderers - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
Hibernians FC - Mosta FC -:-
Balzan FC - Gżira United -:-
Valletta FC - Birkirkara FC -:-
Hamrun Spartans - Senglea Athletics -:-
19. Giornata
22.02.2020 Tarxien Rainbows - Floriana FC -:-
Sirens FC - Sliema Wanderers -:-
Gżira United - Valletta FC -:-
Gudja United - Balzan FC -:-
Senglea Athletics - St. Luċija FC -:-
Mosta FC - Hamrun Spartans -:-
Birkirkara FC - Hibernians FC -:-
20. Giornata
07.03.2020 Sliema Wanderers - Senglea Athletics -:-
St. Luċija FC - Mosta FC -:-
Valletta FC - Gudja United -:-
Floriana FC - Sirens FC -:-
Hamrun Spartans - Hibernians FC -:-
Balzan FC - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
Gżira United - Birkirkara FC -:-
21. Giornata
14.03.2020 Tarxien Rainbows - Valletta FC -:-
Mosta FC - Sliema Wanderers -:-
Sirens FC - Balzan FC -:-
Gudja United - Gżira United -:-
Hibernians FC - St. Luċija FC -:-
Senglea Athletics - Floriana FC -:-
Birkirkara FC - Hamrun Spartans -:-
22. Giornata
21.03.2020 Balzan FC - Senglea Athletics -:-
Valletta FC - Sirens FC -:-
Sliema Wanderers - Hibernians FC -:-
Gudja United - Birkirkara FC -:-
Gżira United - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
St. Luċija FC - Hamrun Spartans -:-
Floriana FC - Mosta FC -:-
23. Giornata
05.04.2020 Senglea Athletics - Valletta FC -:-
Mosta FC - Balzan FC -:-
Birkirkara FC - St. Luċija FC -:-
Hamrun Spartans - Sliema Wanderers -:-
Tarxien Rainbows - Gudja United -:-
Sirens FC - Gżira United -:-
Hibernians FC - Floriana FC -:-
24. Giornata
12.04.2020 Gudja United - Sirens FC -:-
Sliema Wanderers - St. Luċija FC -:-
Gżira United - Senglea Athletics -:-
Tarxien Rainbows - Birkirkara FC -:-
Floriana FC - Hamrun Spartans -:-
Balzan FC - Hibernians FC -:-
Valletta FC - Mosta FC -:-
25. Giornata
18.04.2020 Senglea Athletics - Gudja United -:-
Sirens FC - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
St. Luċija FC - Floriana FC -:-
Hamrun Spartans - Balzan FC -:-
Birkirkara FC - Sliema Wanderers -:-
Mosta FC - Gżira United -:-
Hibernians FC - Valletta FC -:-
26. Giornata
25.04.2020 Sirens FC - Birkirkara FC -:-
Floriana FC - Sliema Wanderers -:-
Tarxien Rainbows - Senglea Athletics -:-
Balzan FC - St. Luċija FC -:-
Gudja United - Mosta FC -:-
Valletta FC - Hamrun Spartans -:-
Gżira United - Hibernians FC -:-