1. Giornata
13.03.2020 Valmiera FC - Riga FC rinv.
14.03.2020 BFC Daugavpils - FK Liepāja rinv.
FS Metta/LU - FK Spartaks rinv.
15.03.2020 FK Tukums 2000 - FK Jelgava rinv.
FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Ventspils rinv.
2. Giornata
20.03.2020 FK Liepāja - FS Metta/LU rinv.
21.03.2020 FK Spartaks - Riga FC rinv.
FK Jelgava - BFC Daugavpils rinv.
Valmiera FC - FK Rīgas Futbola skola rinv.
22.03.2020 FK Ventspils - FK Tukums 2000 rinv.
3. Giornata
04.04.2020 Riga FC - FK Liepāja rinv.
FK Tukums 2000 - BFC Daugavpils rinv.
FS Metta/LU - FK Jelgava rinv.
05.04.2020 FK Ventspils - Valmiera FC rinv.
FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Spartaks rinv.
4. Giornata
08.04.2020 FK Jelgava - Riga FC rinv.
09.04.2020 BFC Daugavpils - FS Metta/LU rinv.
Valmiera FC - FK Tukums 2000 rinv.
FK Liepāja - FK Rīgas Futbola skola rinv.
10.04.2020 FK Spartaks - FK Ventspils rinv.
5. Giornata
13.04.2020 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Jelgava rinv.
BFC Daugavpils - Riga FC rinv.
FK Tukums 2000 - FS Metta/LU rinv.
14.04.2020 FK Ventspils - FK Liepāja rinv.
Valmiera FC - FK Spartaks rinv.
6. Giornata
17.04.2020 BFC Daugavpils - FK Rīgas Futbola skola rinv.
FS Metta/LU - Riga FC rinv.
18.04.2020 FK Jelgava - FK Ventspils rinv.
FK Liepāja - Valmiera FC rinv.
FK Tukums 2000 - FK Spartaks rinv.
7. Giornata
21.04.2020 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FS Metta/LU rinv.
22.04.2020 FK Tukums 2000 - Riga FC rinv.
FK Jelgava - Valmiera FC rinv.
FK Liepāja - FK Spartaks rinv.
23.04.2020 BFC Daugavpils - FK Ventspils rinv.
8. Giornata
26.04.2020 FK Spartaks - FK Jelgava rinv.
FK Liepāja - FK Tukums 2000 rinv.
Riga FC - FK Rīgas Futbola skola rinv.
27.04.2020 FK Ventspils - FS Metta/LU rinv.
Valmiera FC - BFC Daugavpils rinv.
9. Giornata
01.05.2020 13:00 FK Tukums 2000 - FK Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
15:00 FK Jelgava - FK Liepāja -:-
17:00 Riga FC - FK Ventspils -:-
02.05.2020 13:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Spartaks -:-
16:00 FS Metta/LU - Valmiera FC -:-
10. Giornata
05.05.2020 17:00 FK Ventspils - FK Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
18:00 FK Jelgava - FK Tukums 2000 -:-
06.05.2020 17:00 FK Spartaks - FS Metta/LU -:-
17:00 FK Liepāja - BFC Daugavpils -:-
18:00 Riga FC - Valmiera FC -:-
11. Giornata
09.05.2020 14:00 FK Tukums 2000 - FK Ventspils -:-
10.05.2020 13:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Jelgava -:-
15:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Liepāja -:-
17:00 Riga FC - FK Spartaks -:-
11.05.2020 18:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - Valmiera FC -:-
12. Giornata
15.05.2020 16:30 FK Jelgava - FS Metta/LU -:-
17:30 Valmiera FC - FK Ventspils -:-
18:30 FK Liepāja - Riga FC -:-
16.05.2020 15:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Tukums 2000 -:-
17:00 FK Spartaks - FK Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
13. Giornata
19.05.2020 18:00 Riga FC - FK Jelgava -:-
20.05.2020 16:30 FK Ventspils - FK Spartaks -:-
17:00 FS Metta/LU - BFC Daugavpils -:-
18:00 FK Tukums 2000 - Valmiera FC -:-
21.05.2020 18:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Liepāja -:-
14. Giornata
24.05.2020 15:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Tukums 2000 -:-
17:00 FK Spartaks - Valmiera FC -:-
25.05.2020 17:00 FK Jelgava - FK Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
18:00 Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils -:-
19:00 FK Liepāja - FK Ventspils -:-
15. Giornata
28.05.2020 17:00 FK Spartaks - FK Tukums 2000 -:-
29.05.2020 17:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
17:00 Valmiera FC - FK Liepāja -:-
18:00 FK Ventspils - FK Jelgava -:-
18:00 Riga FC - FS Metta/LU -:-
16. Giornata
01.06.2020 17:00 FK Spartaks - FK Liepāja -:-
17:00 FK Ventspils - BFC Daugavpils -:-
17:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
19:00 Riga FC - FK Tukums 2000 -:-
19:00 Valmiera FC - FK Jelgava -:-
17. Giornata
14.06.2020 13:00 BFC Daugavpils - Valmiera FC -:-
15:00 FK Jelgava - FK Spartaks -:-
15.06.2020 17:00 FK Tukums 2000 - FK Liepāja -:-
16.06.2020 17:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Ventspils -:-
19:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - Riga FC -:-
18. Giornata
20.06.2020 16:00 FK Spartaks - BFC Daugavpils -:-
18:00 FK Liepāja - FK Jelgava -:-
21.06.2020 15:00 FK Ventspils - Riga FC -:-
17:00 Valmiera FC - FS Metta/LU -:-
19:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Tukums 2000 -:-
19. Giornata
25.06.2020 17:00 FK Spartaks - FS Metta/LU -:-
17:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Liepāja -:-
19:00 Riga FC - Valmiera FC -:-
26.06.2020 17:00 FK Tukums 2000 - FK Jelgava -:-
19:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Ventspils -:-
20. Giornata
29.06.2020 17:00 FK Spartaks - Riga FC -:-
18:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Liepāja -:-
30.06.2020 17:00 FK Ventspils - FK Tukums 2000 -:-
18:00 Valmiera FC - FK Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
01.07.2020 17:00 FK Jelgava - BFC Daugavpils -:-
21. Giornata
03.07.2020 18:00 Riga FC - FK Liepāja -:-
04.07.2020 16:00 FK Ventspils - Valmiera FC -:-
18:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Spartaks -:-
05.07.2020 16:00 FK Tukums 2000 - BFC Daugavpils -:-
18:00 FK Jelgava - FS Metta/LU -:-
22. Giornata
18.07.2020 17:00 BFC Daugavpils - FS Metta/LU -:-
19:00 Riga FC - FK Jelgava -:-
19.07.2020 15:00 FK Spartaks - FK Ventspils -:-
17:00 Valmiera FC - FK Tukums 2000 -:-
19:00 FK Liepāja - FK Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
23. Giornata
25.07.2020 17:00 FK Tukums 2000 - FS Metta/LU -:-
26.07.2020 16:00 FK Ventspils - FK Liepāja -:-
17:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Jelgava -:-
17:00 Valmiera FC - FK Spartaks -:-
19:00 Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils -:-
24. Giornata
01.08.2020 16:00 FK Spartaks - FK Tukums 2000 -:-
18:00 FK Liepāja - Valmiera FC -:-
02.08.2020 15:00 FS Metta/LU - Riga FC -:-
17:00 FK Jelgava - FK Ventspils -:-
19:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - BFC Daugavpils -:-
25. Giornata
08.08.2020 16:00 FK Jelgava - Valmiera FC -:-
18:00 FK Liepāja - FK Spartaks -:-
09.08.2020 15:00 FK Tukums 2000 - Riga FC -:-
17:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Ventspils -:-
19:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FS Metta/LU -:-
26. Giornata
15.08.2020 16:00 FK Spartaks - FK Jelgava -:-
18:00 FK Liepāja - FK Tukums 2000 -:-
16.08.2020 15:00 FK Ventspils - FS Metta/LU -:-
17:00 Valmiera FC - BFC Daugavpils -:-
19:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - Riga FC -:-
27. Giornata
23.08.2020 15:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Spartaks -:-
15:00 FK Tukums 2000 - FK Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
17:00 FS Metta/LU - Valmiera FC -:-
19:00 Riga FC - FK Ventspils -:-
24.08.2020 16:30 FK Jelgava - FK Liepāja -:-
28. Giornata
28.08.2020 16:30 FS Metta/LU - FK Spartaks -:-
18:30 FK Liepāja - BFC Daugavpils -:-
29.08.2020 14:00 FK Jelgava - FK Tukums 2000 -:-
16:00 FK Ventspils - FK Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
18:00 Valmiera FC - Riga FC -:-
29. Giornata
12.09.2020 15:00 FK Tukums 2000 - FK Ventspils -:-
17:00 Riga FC - FK Spartaks -:-
19:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - Valmiera FC -:-
13.09.2020 13:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Jelgava -:-
18:00 FK Liepāja - FS Metta/LU -:-
30. Giornata
19.09.2020 14:00 FK Spartaks - FK Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
16:00 Valmiera FC - FK Ventspils -:-
18:00 FK Liepāja - Riga FC -:-
20.09.2020 13:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Tukums 2000 -:-
15:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Jelgava -:-
31. Giornata
26.09.2020 13:00 FK Tukums 2000 - Valmiera FC -:-
15:00 FS Metta/LU - BFC Daugavpils -:-
27.09.2020 14:00 FK Jelgava - Riga FC -:-
14:00 FK Ventspils - FK Spartaks -:-
18:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Liepāja -:-
32. Giornata
02.10.2020 17:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Tukums 2000 -:-
18:00 FK Liepāja - FK Ventspils -:-
03.10.2020 13:00 FK Spartaks - Valmiera FC -:-
14:00 FK Jelgava - FK Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
14:00 BFC Daugavpils - Riga FC -:-
33. Giornata
17.10.2020 13:00 FK Ventspils - FK Jelgava -:-
15:00 Riga FC - FS Metta/LU -:-
17:00 Valmiera FC - FK Liepāja -:-
18.10.2020 13:00 FK Tukums 2000 - FK Spartaks -:-
15:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - BFC Daugavpils -:-
34. Giornata
25.10.2020 13:00 FK Ventspils - BFC Daugavpils -:-
13:00 FK Spartaks - FK Liepāja -:-
15:00 Riga FC - FK Tukums 2000 -:-
26.10.2020 17:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
17:00 Valmiera FC - FK Jelgava -:-
35. Giornata
01.11.2020 12:00 BFC Daugavpils - Valmiera FC -:-
12:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Ventspils -:-
12:00 FK Tukums 2000 - FK Liepāja -:-
12:00 FK Jelgava - FK Spartaks -:-
12:00 Riga FC - FK Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
36. Giornata
07.11.2020 12:00 Valmiera FC - FS Metta/LU -:-
12:00 FK Ventspils - Riga FC -:-
12:00 FK Spartaks - BFC Daugavpils -:-
12:00 FK Liepāja - FK Jelgava -:-
12:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Tukums 2000 -:-