1. Giornata
25.09.2020 16:45 Monza - SPAL 0:0 (0:0)
26.09.2020 14:00 Brescia - Ascoli 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Cosenza Calcio - Virtus Entella 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Pescara - Chievo Verona 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Frosinone - Empoli 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Lecce - Pordenone 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Salernitana - Reggina 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Unione Venezia - Vicenza 1:0 (1:0)
27.09.2020 15:00 Cremonese - Cittadella -:-
21:00 Reggiana - Pisa -:-
2. Giornata
03.10.2020 14:15 Chievo Verona - Salernitana -:-
16:15 Ascoli - Lecce -:-
16:15 Empoli - Monza -:-
16:15 Unione Venezia - Frosinone -:-
16:15 Vicenza - Pordenone -:-
16:15 Reggina - Pescara -:-
16:15 SPAL - Cosenza Calcio -:-
16:15 Virtus Entella - Reggiana -:-
04.10.2020 15:00 Pisa - Cremonese -:-
21:00 Cittadella - Brescia -:-
3. Giornata
17.10.2020 21:00 Brescia - Lecce -:-
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Cittadella -:-
21:00 Pescara - Empoli -:-
21:00 Frosinone - Ascoli -:-
21:00 Pordenone - SPAL -:-
21:00 Reggiana - Chievo Verona -:-
21:00 Monza - Vicenza -:-
21:00 Cremonese - Unione Venezia -:-
21:00 Salernitana - Pisa -:-
21:00 Virtus Entella - Reggina -:-
4. Giornata
20.10.2020 21:00 Pisa - Monza -:-
21:00 Cittadella - Pordenone -:-
21:00 Ascoli - Reggiana -:-
21:00 Chievo Verona - Brescia -:-
21:00 Empoli - SPAL -:-
21:00 Unione Venezia - Pescara -:-
21:00 Frosinone - Virtus Entella -:-
21:00 Vicenza - Salernitana -:-
21:00 Reggina - Cosenza Calcio -:-
21:00 Lecce - Cremonese -:-
5. Giornata
24.10.2020 21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Lecce -:-
21:00 Pescara - Frosinone -:-
21:00 Empoli - Pisa -:-
21:00 Pordenone - Reggina -:-
21:00 Reggiana - Cittadella -:-
21:00 SPAL - Vicenza -:-
21:00 Monza - Chievo Verona -:-
21:00 Cremonese - Brescia -:-
21:00 Salernitana - Ascoli -:-
21:00 Virtus Entella - Unione Venezia -:-
6. Giornata
31.10.2020 21:00 Salernitana - Reggiana -:-
31.10.2021 21:00 Cittadella - Monza -:-
21:00 Ascoli - Pordenone -:-
21:00 Brescia - Virtus Entella -:-
21:00 Chievo Verona - Cosenza Calcio -:-
21:00 Unione Venezia - Empoli -:-
21:00 Frosinone - Cremonese -:-
21:00 Vicenza - Pisa -:-
21:00 Reggina - SPAL -:-
21:00 Lecce - Pescara -:-
7. Giornata
07.11.2020 21:00 Pisa - Ascoli -:-
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Brescia -:-
21:00 Pescara - Cittadella -:-
21:00 Empoli - Reggina -:-
21:00 Pordenone - Chievo Verona -:-
21:00 Reggiana - Unione Venezia -:-
21:00 SPAL - Salernitana -:-
21:00 Monza - Frosinone -:-
21:00 Cremonese - Vicenza -:-
21:00 Virtus Entella - Lecce -:-
8. Giornata
21.11.2020 21:00 Cittadella - Empoli -:-
21:00 Ascoli - Virtus Entella -:-
21:00 Brescia - Unione Venezia -:-
21:00 Frosinone - Cosenza Calcio -:-
21:00 Vicenza - Chievo Verona -:-
21:00 Pordenone - Monza -:-
21:00 Reggina - Pisa -:-
21:00 SPAL - Pescara -:-
21:00 Lecce - Reggiana -:-
21:00 Salernitana - Cremonese -:-
9. Giornata
28.11.2020 21:00 Virtus Entella - SPAL -:-
28.11.2021 21:00 Pisa - Cittadella -:-
21:00 Brescia - Frosinone -:-
21:00 Chievo Verona - Lecce -:-
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Salernitana -:-
21:00 Pescara - Pordenone -:-
21:00 Empoli - Vicenza -:-
21:00 Unione Venezia - Ascoli -:-
21:00 Reggiana - Cremonese -:-
21:00 Monza - Reggina -:-
10. Giornata
05.12.2020 21:00 Ascoli - Pescara -:-
21:00 Frosinone - Chievo Verona -:-
21:00 Vicenza - Cosenza Calcio -:-
21:00 Pordenone - Empoli -:-
21:00 Reggiana - Monza -:-
21:00 Reggina - Brescia -:-
21:00 SPAL - Pisa -:-
21:00 Cremonese - Virtus Entella -:-
21:00 Lecce - Unione Venezia -:-
21:00 Salernitana - Cittadella -:-
11. Giornata
12.12.2020 21:00 Virtus Entella - Empoli -:-
12.12.2021 21:00 Pisa - Pordenone -:-
21:00 Cittadella - SPAL -:-
21:00 Brescia - Salernitana -:-
21:00 Chievo Verona - Reggina -:-
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Reggiana -:-
21:00 Pescara - Vicenza -:-
21:00 Unione Venezia - Monza -:-
21:00 Cremonese - Ascoli -:-
21:00 Lecce - Frosinone -:-
12. Giornata
15.12.2020 21:00 Pisa - Pescara -:-
21:00 Cittadella - Vicenza -:-
21:00 Ascoli - Cosenza Calcio -:-
21:00 Empoli - Cremonese -:-
21:00 Pordenone - Brescia -:-
21:00 Reggiana - Frosinone -:-
21:00 Reggina - Unione Venezia -:-
21:00 SPAL - Chievo Verona -:-
21:00 Monza - Virtus Entella -:-
21:00 Salernitana - Lecce -:-
13. Giornata
19.12.2020 21:00 Brescia - Reggiana -:-
21:00 Chievo Verona - Empoli -:-
21:00 Pescara - Monza -:-
21:00 Unione Venezia - SPAL -:-
21:00 Frosinone - Salernitana -:-
21:00 Vicenza - Ascoli -:-
21:00 Reggina - Cittadella -:-
21:00 Cremonese - Cosenza Calcio -:-
21:00 Lecce - Pisa -:-
21:00 Virtus Entella - Pordenone -:-
14. Giornata
22.12.2020 21:00 Pisa - Chievo Verona -:-
21:00 Cittadella - Frosinone -:-
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Unione Venezia -:-
21:00 Pescara - Brescia -:-
21:00 Empoli - Reggiana -:-
21:00 Vicenza - Reggina -:-
21:00 Pordenone - Cremonese -:-
21:00 SPAL - Lecce -:-
21:00 Monza - Ascoli -:-
21:00 Salernitana - Virtus Entella -:-
15. Giornata
27.12.2020 21:00 Ascoli - SPAL -:-
21:00 Brescia - Empoli -:-
21:00 Chievo Verona - Cittadella -:-
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Pisa -:-
21:00 Unione Venezia - Salernitana -:-
21:00 Frosinone - Pordenone -:-
21:00 Reggiana - Reggina -:-
21:00 Cremonese - Monza -:-
21:00 Lecce - Vicenza -:-
21:00 Virtus Entella - Pescara -:-
16. Giornata
30.12.2020 21:00 Pisa - Frosinone -:-
21:00 Cittadella - Lecce -:-
21:00 Chievo Verona - Unione Venezia -:-
21:00 Pescara - Cosenza Calcio -:-
21:00 Empoli - Ascoli -:-
21:00 Vicenza - Virtus Entella -:-
21:00 Pordenone - Reggiana -:-
21:00 Reggina - Cremonese -:-
21:00 SPAL - Brescia -:-
21:00 Monza - Salernitana -:-
17. Giornata
03.01.2021 21:00 Ascoli - Reggina -:-
21:00 Brescia - Vicenza -:-
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Empoli -:-
21:00 Unione Venezia - Pisa -:-
21:00 Frosinone - SPAL -:-
21:00 Reggiana - Pescara -:-
21:00 Cremonese - Chievo Verona -:-
21:00 Lecce - Monza -:-
21:00 Salernitana - Pordenone -:-
21:00 Virtus Entella - Cittadella -:-
18. Giornata
16.01.2021 21:00 Pisa - Brescia -:-
21:00 Cittadella - Ascoli -:-
21:00 Chievo Verona - Virtus Entella -:-
21:00 Pescara - Cremonese -:-
21:00 Empoli - Salernitana -:-
21:00 Vicenza - Frosinone -:-
21:00 Pordenone - Unione Venezia -:-
21:00 Reggina - Lecce -:-
21:00 SPAL - Reggiana -:-
21:00 Monza - Cosenza Calcio -:-
19. Giornata
23.01.2021 21:00 Ascoli - Chievo Verona -:-
21:00 Brescia - Monza -:-
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Pordenone -:-
21:00 Unione Venezia - Cittadella -:-
21:00 Frosinone - Reggina -:-
21:00 Reggiana - Vicenza -:-
21:00 Cremonese - SPAL -:-
21:00 Lecce - Empoli -:-
21:00 Salernitana - Pescara -:-
21:00 Virtus Entella - Pisa -:-
20. Giornata
30.01.2021 21:00 Pisa - Reggiana -:-
21:00 Cittadella - Cremonese -:-
21:00 Ascoli - Brescia -:-
21:00 Chievo Verona - Pescara -:-
21:00 Empoli - Frosinone -:-
21:00 Vicenza - Unione Venezia -:-
21:00 Pordenone - Lecce -:-
21:00 Reggina - Salernitana -:-
21:00 SPAL - Monza -:-
21:00 Virtus Entella - Cosenza Calcio -:-
21. Giornata
06.02.2021 21:00 Brescia - Cittadella -:-
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - SPAL -:-
21:00 Pescara - Reggina -:-
21:00 Frosinone - Unione Venezia -:-
21:00 Pordenone - Vicenza -:-
21:00 Reggiana - Virtus Entella -:-
21:00 Monza - Empoli -:-
21:00 Cremonese - Pisa -:-
21:00 Lecce - Ascoli -:-
21:00 Salernitana - Chievo Verona -:-
22. Giornata
09.02.2021 21:00 Pisa - Salernitana -:-
21:00 Cittadella - Cosenza Calcio -:-
21:00 Ascoli - Frosinone -:-
21:00 Chievo Verona - Reggiana -:-
21:00 Empoli - Pescara -:-
21:00 Unione Venezia - Cremonese -:-
21:00 Vicenza - Monza -:-
21:00 Reggina - Virtus Entella -:-
21:00 SPAL - Pordenone -:-
21:00 Lecce - Brescia -:-
23. Giornata
13.02.2021 21:00 Brescia - Chievo Verona -:-
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Reggina -:-
21:00 Pescara - Unione Venezia -:-
21:00 Pordenone - Cittadella -:-
21:00 Reggiana - Ascoli -:-
21:00 SPAL - Empoli -:-
21:00 Monza - Pisa -:-
21:00 Cremonese - Lecce -:-
21:00 Salernitana - Vicenza -:-
21:00 Virtus Entella - Frosinone -:-
24. Giornata
20.02.2021 21:00 Pisa - Empoli -:-
21:00 Cittadella - Reggiana -:-
21:00 Ascoli - Salernitana -:-
21:00 Brescia - Cremonese -:-
21:00 Chievo Verona - Monza -:-
21:00 Unione Venezia - Virtus Entella -:-
21:00 Frosinone - Pescara -:-
21:00 Vicenza - SPAL -:-
21:00 Reggina - Pordenone -:-
21:00 Lecce - Cosenza Calcio -:-
25. Giornata
27.02.2021 21:00 Pisa - Vicenza -:-
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Chievo Verona -:-
21:00 Pescara - Lecce -:-
21:00 Empoli - Unione Venezia -:-
21:00 Pordenone - Ascoli -:-
21:00 Reggiana - Salernitana -:-
21:00 SPAL - Reggina -:-
21:00 Monza - Cittadella -:-
21:00 Cremonese - Frosinone -:-
21:00 Virtus Entella - Brescia -:-
26. Giornata
02.03.2021 21:00 Cittadella - Pescara -:-
21:00 Ascoli - Pisa -:-
21:00 Brescia - Cosenza Calcio -:-
21:00 Chievo Verona - Pordenone -:-
21:00 Unione Venezia - Reggiana -:-
21:00 Frosinone - Monza -:-
21:00 Vicenza - Cremonese -:-
21:00 Reggina - Empoli -:-
21:00 Lecce - Virtus Entella -:-
21:00 Salernitana - SPAL -:-
27. Giornata
06.03.2021 21:00 Pisa - Reggina -:-
21:00 Chievo Verona - Vicenza -:-
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Frosinone -:-
21:00 Pescara - SPAL -:-
21:00 Empoli - Cittadella -:-
21:00 Unione Venezia - Brescia -:-
21:00 Reggiana - Lecce -:-
21:00 Monza - Pordenone -:-
21:00 Cremonese - Salernitana -:-
21:00 Virtus Entella - Ascoli -:-
28. Giornata
13.03.2021 21:00 Cittadella - Pisa -:-
21:00 Ascoli - Unione Venezia -:-
21:00 Frosinone - Brescia -:-
21:00 Vicenza - Empoli -:-
21:00 Pordenone - Pescara -:-
21:00 Reggina - Monza -:-
21:00 SPAL - Virtus Entella -:-
21:00 Cremonese - Reggiana -:-
21:00 Lecce - Chievo Verona -:-
21:00 Salernitana - Cosenza Calcio -:-
29. Giornata
16.03.2021 21:00 Pisa - SPAL -:-
21:00 Cittadella - Salernitana -:-
21:00 Brescia - Reggina -:-
21:00 Chievo Verona - Frosinone -:-
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Vicenza -:-
21:00 Pescara - Ascoli -:-
21:00 Empoli - Pordenone -:-
21:00 Unione Venezia - Lecce -:-
21:00 Monza - Reggiana -:-
21:00 Virtus Entella - Cremonese -:-
30. Giornata
20.03.2021 21:00 Ascoli - Cremonese -:-
21:00 Empoli - Virtus Entella -:-
21:00 Frosinone - Lecce -:-
21:00 Vicenza - Pescara -:-
21:00 Pordenone - Pisa -:-
21:00 Reggiana - Cosenza Calcio -:-
21:00 Reggina - Chievo Verona -:-
21:00 SPAL - Cittadella -:-
21:00 Monza - Unione Venezia -:-
21:00 Salernitana - Brescia -:-
31. Giornata
01.04.2021 21:00 Brescia - Pordenone -:-
21:00 Chievo Verona - SPAL -:-
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Ascoli -:-
21:00 Pescara - Pisa -:-
21:00 Unione Venezia - Reggina -:-
21:00 Frosinone - Reggiana -:-
21:00 Vicenza - Cittadella -:-
21:00 Cremonese - Empoli -:-
21:00 Lecce - Salernitana -:-
21:00 Virtus Entella - Monza -:-
32. Giornata
05.04.2021 21:00 Pisa - Lecce -:-
21:00 Cittadella - Reggina -:-
21:00 Ascoli - Vicenza -:-
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Cremonese -:-
21:00 Empoli - Chievo Verona -:-
21:00 Pordenone - Virtus Entella -:-
21:00 Reggiana - Brescia -:-
21:00 SPAL - Unione Venezia -:-
21:00 Monza - Pescara -:-
21:00 Salernitana - Frosinone -:-
33. Giornata
10.04.2021 21:00 Ascoli - Monza -:-
21:00 Brescia - Pescara -:-
21:00 Chievo Verona - Pisa -:-
21:00 Unione Venezia - Cosenza Calcio -:-
21:00 Frosinone - Cittadella -:-
21:00 Reggiana - Empoli -:-
21:00 Reggina - Vicenza -:-
21:00 Cremonese - Pordenone -:-
21:00 Lecce - SPAL -:-
21:00 Virtus Entella - Salernitana -:-
34. Giornata
17.04.2021 21:00 Pisa - Cosenza Calcio -:-
21:00 Cittadella - Chievo Verona -:-
21:00 Pescara - Virtus Entella -:-
21:00 Empoli - Brescia -:-
21:00 Vicenza - Lecce -:-
21:00 Pordenone - Frosinone -:-
21:00 Reggina - Reggiana -:-
21:00 SPAL - Ascoli -:-
21:00 Monza - Cremonese -:-
21:00 Salernitana - Unione Venezia -:-
35. Giornata
20.04.2021 21:00 Ascoli - Empoli -:-
21:00 Brescia - SPAL -:-
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Pescara -:-
21:00 Unione Venezia - Chievo Verona -:-
21:00 Frosinone - Pisa -:-
21:00 Reggiana - Pordenone -:-
21:00 Cremonese - Reggina -:-
21:00 Lecce - Cittadella -:-
21:00 Salernitana - Monza -:-
21:00 Virtus Entella - Vicenza -:-
36. Giornata
24.04.2021 21:00 Pisa - Unione Venezia -:-
21:00 Cittadella - Virtus Entella -:-
21:00 Chievo Verona - Cremonese -:-
21:00 Pescara - Reggiana -:-
21:00 Empoli - Cosenza Calcio -:-
21:00 Vicenza - Brescia -:-
21:00 Pordenone - Salernitana -:-
21:00 Reggina - Ascoli -:-
21:00 SPAL - Frosinone -:-
21:00 Monza - Lecce -:-
37. Giornata
01.05.2021 21:00 Ascoli - Cittadella -:-
21:00 Brescia - Pisa -:-
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Monza -:-
21:00 Unione Venezia - Pordenone -:-
21:00 Frosinone - Vicenza -:-
21:00 Reggiana - SPAL -:-
21:00 Cremonese - Pescara -:-
21:00 Lecce - Reggina -:-
21:00 Salernitana - Empoli -:-
21:00 Virtus Entella - Chievo Verona -:-
38. Giornata
07.05.2021 21:00 Pisa - Virtus Entella -:-
21:00 Cittadella - Unione Venezia -:-
21:00 Chievo Verona - Ascoli -:-
21:00 Pescara - Salernitana -:-
21:00 Empoli - Lecce -:-
21:00 Vicenza - Reggiana -:-
21:00 Pordenone - Cosenza Calcio -:-
21:00 Reggina - Frosinone -:-
21:00 SPAL - Cremonese -:-
21:00 Monza - Brescia -:-