1. Giornata
23.08.2019 21:00 Pisa - Benevento 0:0 (0:0)
24.08.2019 18:00 Crotone - Cosenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Salernitana - Pescara 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Ascoli - Trapani 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Cittadella - Spezia 0:3 (0:0)
21:00 Unione Venezia - Cremonese 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Virtus Entella - Livorno 1:0 (1:0)
25.08.2019 18:00 Empoli - SS Juve Stabia 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Perugia - Chievo Verona 2:1 (1:1)
26.08.2019 21:00 Pordenone - Frosinone 3:0 (1:0)
2. Giornata
30.08.2019 21:00 Chievo Verona - Empoli 1:1 (1:1)
31.08.2019 18:00 Benevento - Cittadella 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 Spezia - Crotone 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Salernitana 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Cremonese - Virtus Entella 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Livorno - Perugia 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Trapani - Unione Venezia 0:1 (0:1)
01.09.2019 18:00 SS Juve Stabia - Pisa 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Pescara - Pordenone 4:2 (1:2)
21:00 Frosinone - Ascoli 2:1 (0:1)
3. Giornata
13.09.2019 21:00 Pordenone - Spezia 1:0 (0:0)
14.09.2019 15:00 Ascoli - Livorno 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Cittadella - Trapani 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Perugia - SS Juve Stabia 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Frosinone 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Unione Venezia - Chievo Verona 0:2 (0:1)
15.09.2019 15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Pescara 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Crotone - Empoli 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Pisa - Cremonese 4:1 (1:0)
16.09.2019 21:00 Salernitana - Benevento 0:2 (0:0)
4. Giornata
20.09.2019 21:00 Frosinone - Unione Venezia 1:1 (0:0)
21.09.2019 15:00 Benevento - Cosenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cremonese - Crotone 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Empoli - Cittadella 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Ascoli 1:5 (0:0)
15:00 Livorno - Pordenone 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Pescara - Virtus Entella 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Spezia - Perugia 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 Chievo Verona - Pisa 2:2 (0:1)
22.09.2019 21:00 Trapani - Salernitana 0:1 (0:0)
5. Giornata
24.09.2019 21:00 Ascoli - Spezia 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Cittadella - Pescara 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Livorno 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Crotone - SS Juve Stabia 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Perugia - Frosinone 3:1 (2:1)
21:00 Pisa - Empoli 2:3 (1:1)
21:00 Pordenone - Benevento 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Virtus Entella - Unione Venezia 0:2 (0:1)
25.09.2019 19:00 Trapani - Cremonese 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Salernitana - Chievo Verona 1:1 (1:1)
6. Giornata
27.09.2019 21:00 Pescara - Crotone 0:3 (0:1)
28.09.2019 15:00 Frosinone - Cosenza Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Cittadella 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Unione Venezia - Pisa 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Empoli - Perugia 3:0 (2:0)
29.09.2019 15:00 Benevento - Virtus Entella 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Chievo Verona - Pordenone 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Spezia - Trapani 2:4 (1:3)
21:00 Livorno - Salernitana 2:3 (1:1)
30.09.2019 21:00 Cremonese - Ascoli 1:0 (1:0)
7. Giornata
04.10.2019 21:00 Perugia - Pisa 1:0 (1:0)
05.10.2019 15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Unione Venezia 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Crotone - Virtus Entella 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Livorno - Chievo Verona 3:4 (3:1)
15:00 Pordenone - Empoli 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Spezia - Benevento 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Trapani - SS Juve Stabia 1:2 (1:0)
06.10.2019 15:00 Cremonese - Cittadella 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Salernitana - Frosinone 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Ascoli - Pescara 0:2 (0:0)
8. Giornata
18.10.2019 21:00 Cittadella - Cosenza Calcio 1:3 (1:0)
19.10.2019 15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Pordenone 4:2 (4:1)
15:00 Pescara - Spezia 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Unione Venezia - Salernitana 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Trapani 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Benevento - Perugia 1:0 (1:0)
20.10.2019 15:00 Chievo Verona - Ascoli 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Pisa - Crotone 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Empoli - Cremonese 1:1 (1:0)
21.10.2019 21:00 Frosinone - Livorno 1:0 (0:0)
9. Giornata
25.10.2019 21:00 Ascoli - Virtus Entella 2:1 (2:1)
26.10.2019 15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Chievo Verona 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Crotone - Unione Venezia 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Pescara - Benevento 4:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pordenone - Cittadella 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Salernitana - Perugia 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Spezia - SS Juve Stabia 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Trapani - Empoli 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Livorno - Pisa 1:0 (1:0)
27.10.2019 21:00 Cremonese - Frosinone 1:1 (0:0)
10. Giornata
29.10.2019 21:00 Chievo Verona - Crotone 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Cittadella - Livorno 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Empoli - Spezia 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 SS Juve Stabia - Pescara 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Perugia - Ascoli 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Pisa - Salernitana 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Unione Venezia - Pordenone 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Virtus Entella - Cosenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
30.10.2019 18:50 Benevento - Cremonese 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Frosinone - Trapani 3:0 (1:0)
11. Giornata
01.11.2019 21:00 Spezia - Chievo Verona 0:0 (0:0)
02.11.2019 15:00 Ascoli - Unione Venezia 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Crotone - Perugia 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Livorno - SS Juve Stabia 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pescara - Pisa 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Salernitana - Virtus Entella 2:1 (0:0)
03.11.2019 15:00 Cittadella - Frosinone 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pordenone - Trapani 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Benevento - Empoli 2:0 (2:0)
04.11.2019 21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Cremonese 2:0 (2:0)
12. Giornata
08.11.2019 21:00 Crotone - Ascoli 3:1 (2:1)
09.11.2019 15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Benevento 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Perugia - Cittadella 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Pisa - Spezia 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Unione Venezia - Livorno 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Pordenone 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Empoli - Pescara 1:2 (1:2)
10.11.2019 15:00 Cremonese - Salernitana 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Trapani - Cosenza Calcio 2:2 (2:2)
21:00 Frosinone - Chievo Verona 2:0 (1:0)
13. Giornata
22.11.2019 21:00 Pescara - Cremonese 1:1 (0:0)
23.11.2019 15:00 Benevento - Crotone 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Salernitana 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Livorno - Trapani 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Pordenone - Perugia 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Empoli - Unione Venezia 1:1 (1:0)
24.11.2019 15:00 Ascoli - Cosenza Calcio 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 Cittadella - Pisa 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Spezia - Frosinone 2:0 (1:0)
25.11.2019 21:00 Chievo Verona - Virtus Entella 2:1 (2:0)
14. Giornata
29.11.2019 21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Spezia 1:1 (1:0)
30.11.2019 15:00 Cremonese - Livorno 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Crotone - Cittadella 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Frosinone - Empoli 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Unione Venezia - Benevento 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Salernitana - Ascoli 1:1 (1:0)
01.12.2019 15:00 Trapani - Chievo Verona 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Virtus Entella - SS Juve Stabia 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Perugia - Pescara 3:1 (2:1)
02.12.2019 21:00 Pisa - Pordenone 2:0 (2:0)
15. Giornata
06.12.2019 21:00 Benevento - Trapani 5:0 (2:0)
07.12.2019 15:00 Cittadella - Salernitana 4:3 (3:1)
15:00 Empoli - Ascoli 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Pescara - Unione Venezia 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Spezia - Livorno 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Chievo Verona - Cremonese 1:0 (0:0)
08.12.2019 15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Frosinone 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Pisa - Virtus Entella 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Pordenone - Crotone 1:0 (1:0)
09.12.2019 21:00 Perugia - Cosenza Calcio 2:2 (1:0)
16. Giornata
13.12.2019 21:00 Chievo Verona - SS Juve Stabia 2:3 (2:0)
14.12.2019 15:00 Ascoli - Cittadella 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Frosinone - Pescara 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Unione Venezia - Spezia 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Empoli 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Livorno - Benevento 0:2 (0:1)
15.12.2019 15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Pordenone 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Cremonese - Perugia 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Salernitana - Crotone 3:2 (0:1)
16.12.2019 21:00 Trapani - Pisa -:-
17. Giornata
20.12.2019 21:00 Spezia - Cremonese -:-
21.12.2019 15:00 Cittadella - Chievo Verona -:-
15:00 Crotone - Livorno -:-
15:00 Empoli - Salernitana -:-
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Unione Venezia -:-
15:00 Perugia - Virtus Entella -:-
18:00 Benevento - Frosinone -:-
22.12.2019 15:00 Pescara - Trapani -:-
15:00 Pisa - Cosenza Calcio -:-
21:00 Pordenone - Ascoli -:-
18. Giornata
26.12.2019 12:30 Cosenza Calcio - Empoli -:-
15:00 Chievo Verona - Benevento -:-
15:00 Cremonese - SS Juve Stabia -:-
15:00 Frosinone - Crotone -:-
15:00 Livorno - Pescara -:-
15:00 Salernitana - Pordenone -:-
15:00 Trapani - Perugia -:-
15:00 Unione Venezia - Cittadella -:-
18:00 Ascoli - Pisa -:-
21:00 Virtus Entella - Spezia -:-
19. Giornata
29.12.2019 12:30 Pescara - Chievo Verona -:-
15:00 Cittadella - Virtus Entella -:-
15:00 Crotone - Trapani -:-
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Cosenza Calcio -:-
15:00 Perugia - Unione Venezia -:-
15:00 Pisa - Frosinone -:-
15:00 Pordenone - Cremonese -:-
15:00 Spezia - Salernitana -:-
18:00 Benevento - Ascoli -:-
21:00 Empoli - Livorno -:-
20. Giornata
18.01.2020 Trapani - Ascoli -:-
Spezia - Cittadella -:-
Cosenza Calcio - Crotone -:-
SS Juve Stabia - Empoli -:-
Chievo Verona - Perugia -:-
Benevento - Pisa -:-
Frosinone - Pordenone -:-
Pescara - Salernitana -:-
Cremonese - Unione Venezia -:-
Livorno - Virtus Entella -:-
21. Giornata
25.01.2020 Cittadella - Benevento -:-
Empoli - Chievo Verona -:-
Salernitana - Cosenza Calcio -:-
Virtus Entella - Cremonese -:-
Ascoli - Frosinone -:-
Pisa - SS Juve Stabia -:-
Perugia - Livorno -:-
Pordenone - Pescara -:-
Crotone - Spezia -:-
Unione Venezia - Trapani -:-
22. Giornata
01.02.2020 Livorno - Ascoli -:-
Trapani - Cittadella -:-
Pescara - Cosenza Calcio -:-
Empoli - Crotone -:-
SS Juve Stabia - Perugia -:-
Cremonese - Pisa -:-
Spezia - Pordenone -:-
Benevento - Salernitana -:-
Chievo Verona - Unione Venezia -:-
Frosinone - Virtus Entella -:-
23. Giornata
08.02.2020 Cosenza Calcio - Benevento -:-
Pisa - Chievo Verona -:-
Crotone - Cremonese -:-
Cittadella - Empoli -:-
Unione Venezia - Frosinone -:-
Ascoli - SS Juve Stabia -:-
Pordenone - Livorno -:-
Virtus Entella - Pescara -:-
Perugia - Spezia -:-
Salernitana - Trapani -:-
24. Giornata
15.02.2020 Spezia - Ascoli -:-
Pescara - Cittadella -:-
Livorno - Cosenza Calcio -:-
SS Juve Stabia - Crotone -:-
Frosinone - Perugia -:-
Empoli - Pisa -:-
Benevento - Pordenone -:-
Chievo Verona - Salernitana -:-
Cremonese - Trapani -:-
Unione Venezia - Virtus Entella -:-
25. Giornata
22.02.2020 Virtus Entella - Benevento -:-
Pordenone - Chievo Verona -:-
Ascoli - Cremonese -:-
Perugia - Empoli -:-
Cosenza Calcio - Frosinone -:-
Cittadella - SS Juve Stabia -:-
Salernitana - Livorno -:-
Crotone - Pescara -:-
Trapani - Spezia -:-
Pisa - Unione Venezia -:-
26. Giornata
29.02.2020 Pescara - Ascoli -:-
Unione Venezia - Cosenza Calcio -:-
Cittadella - Cremonese -:-
Virtus Entella - Crotone -:-
Chievo Verona - Livorno -:-
Pisa - Perugia -:-
Empoli - Pordenone -:-
Frosinone - Salernitana -:-
Benevento - Spezia -:-
SS Juve Stabia - Trapani -:-
27. Giornata
03.03.2020 Perugia - Benevento -:-
Ascoli - Chievo Verona -:-
Cosenza Calcio - Cittadella -:-
Cremonese - Empoli -:-
Livorno - Frosinone -:-
Pordenone - SS Juve Stabia -:-
Spezia - Pescara -:-
Crotone - Pisa -:-
Salernitana - Unione Venezia -:-
Trapani - Virtus Entella -:-
28. Giornata
07.03.2020 Virtus Entella - Ascoli -:-
Chievo Verona - Cosenza Calcio -:-
Frosinone - Cremonese -:-
Unione Venezia - Crotone -:-
Pisa - Livorno -:-
Benevento - Pescara -:-
Cittadella - Pordenone -:-
Perugia - Salernitana -:-
SS Juve Stabia - Spezia -:-
Empoli - Trapani -:-
29. Giornata
14.03.2020 Cremonese - Benevento -:-
Crotone - Chievo Verona -:-
Livorno - Cittadella -:-
Spezia - Empoli -:-
Trapani - Frosinone -:-
Pescara - SS Juve Stabia -:-
Ascoli - Perugia -:-
Salernitana - Pisa -:-
Pordenone - Unione Venezia -:-
Cosenza Calcio - Virtus Entella -:-
30. Giornata
21.03.2020 Unione Venezia - Ascoli -:-
Empoli - Benevento -:-
Frosinone - Cittadella -:-
Cremonese - Cosenza Calcio -:-
Perugia - Crotone -:-
SS Juve Stabia - Livorno -:-
Pisa - Pescara -:-
Trapani - Pordenone -:-
Virtus Entella - Salernitana -:-
Chievo Verona - Spezia -:-
31. Giornata
04.04.2020 Salernitana - Cremonese -:-
Ascoli - Crotone -:-
Pescara - Empoli -:-
Chievo Verona - Frosinone -:-
Benevento - SS Juve Stabia -:-
Cittadella - Perugia -:-
Spezia - Pisa -:-
Cosenza Calcio - Trapani -:-
Livorno - Unione Venezia -:-
Pordenone - Virtus Entella -:-
32. Giornata
13.04.2020 Cosenza Calcio - Ascoli -:-
Crotone - Benevento -:-
Virtus Entella - Chievo Verona -:-
Pisa - Cittadella -:-
Unione Venezia - Empoli -:-
Salernitana - SS Juve Stabia -:-
Trapani - Livorno -:-
Cremonese - Pescara -:-
Perugia - Pordenone -:-
Frosinone - Spezia -:-
33. Giornata
18.04.2020 Spezia - Cosenza Calcio -:-
Livorno - Cremonese -:-
Cittadella - Crotone -:-
Empoli - Frosinone -:-
Pescara - Perugia -:-
Pordenone - Pisa -:-
Ascoli - Salernitana -:-
Chievo Verona - Trapani -:-
Benevento - Unione Venezia -:-
SS Juve Stabia - Virtus Entella -:-
34. Giornata
21.04.2020 Trapani - Benevento -:-
Cremonese - Chievo Verona -:-
Salernitana - Cittadella -:-
Ascoli - Empoli -:-
Frosinone - SS Juve Stabia -:-
Cosenza Calcio - Perugia -:-
Unione Venezia - Pescara -:-
Virtus Entella - Pisa -:-
Crotone - Pordenone -:-
Livorno - Spezia -:-
35. Giornata
25.04.2020 Cittadella - Ascoli -:-
SS Juve Stabia - Chievo Verona -:-
Pordenone - Cosenza Calcio -:-
Perugia - Cremonese -:-
Pescara - Frosinone -:-
Benevento - Livorno -:-
Crotone - Salernitana -:-
Pisa - Trapani -:-
Spezia - Unione Venezia -:-
Empoli - Virtus Entella -:-
36. Giornata
02.05.2020 Frosinone - Benevento -:-
Chievo Verona - Cittadella -:-
Livorno - Crotone -:-
Salernitana - Empoli -:-
Unione Venezia - SS Juve Stabia -:-
Virtus Entella - Perugia -:-
Trapani - Pescara -:-
Cosenza Calcio - Pisa -:-
Ascoli - Pordenone -:-
Cremonese - Spezia -:-
37. Giornata
09.05.2020 Pisa - Ascoli -:-
Benevento - Chievo Verona -:-
Empoli - Cosenza Calcio -:-
SS Juve Stabia - Cremonese -:-
Crotone - Frosinone -:-
Pescara - Livorno -:-
Pordenone - Salernitana -:-
Perugia - Trapani -:-
Cittadella - Unione Venezia -:-
Spezia - Virtus Entella -:-
38. Giornata
14.05.2020 Ascoli - Benevento -:-
Virtus Entella - Cittadella -:-
Trapani - Crotone -:-
Livorno - Empoli -:-
Cosenza Calcio - SS Juve Stabia -:-
Unione Venezia - Perugia -:-
Chievo Verona - Pescara -:-
Frosinone - Pisa -:-
Cremonese - Pordenone -:-
Salernitana - Spezia -:-