1. Giornata
23.08.2019 21:00 Pisa - Benevento -:-
24.08.2019 18:00 Crotone - Cosenza Calcio -:-
18:00 Salernitana - Pescara -:-
21:00 Ascoli - Trapani -:-
21:00 Cittadella - Spezia -:-
21:00 Unione Venezia - Cremonese -:-
21:00 Virtus Entella - Livorno -:-
25.08.2019 18:00 Empoli - SS Juve Stabia -:-
21:00 Perugia - Chievo Verona -:-
26.08.2019 21:00 Pordenone - Frosinone -:-
2. Giornata
30.08.2019 21:00 Chievo Verona - Empoli -:-
31.08.2019 18:00 Benevento - Cittadella -:-
18:00 Spezia - Crotone -:-
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Salernitana -:-
21:00 Cremonese - Virtus Entella -:-
21:00 SS Juve Stabia - Pisa -:-
21:00 Livorno - Perugia -:-
21:00 Trapani - Unione Venezia -:-
01.09.2019 18:00 Pescara - Pordenone -:-
21:00 Frosinone - Ascoli -:-
3. Giornata
14.09.2019 Ascoli - Livorno -:-
Cittadella - Trapani -:-
Cosenza Calcio - Pescara -:-
Crotone - Empoli -:-
Perugia - SS Juve Stabia -:-
Pisa - Cremonese -:-
Pordenone - Spezia -:-
Salernitana - Benevento -:-
Unione Venezia - Chievo Verona -:-
Virtus Entella - Frosinone -:-
4. Giornata
21.09.2019 Benevento - Cosenza Calcio -:-
Chievo Verona - Pisa -:-
Cremonese - Crotone -:-
Empoli - Cittadella -:-
Frosinone - Unione Venezia -:-
SS Juve Stabia - Ascoli -:-
Livorno - Pordenone -:-
Pescara - Virtus Entella -:-
Spezia - Perugia -:-
Trapani - Salernitana -:-
5. Giornata
24.09.2019 Ascoli - Spezia -:-
Cittadella - Pescara -:-
Cosenza Calcio - Livorno -:-
Crotone - SS Juve Stabia -:-
Perugia - Frosinone -:-
Pisa - Empoli -:-
Pordenone - Benevento -:-
Salernitana - Chievo Verona -:-
Trapani - Cremonese -:-
Virtus Entella - Unione Venezia -:-
6. Giornata
28.09.2019 Benevento - Virtus Entella -:-
Chievo Verona - Pordenone -:-
Cremonese - Ascoli -:-
Empoli - Perugia -:-
Frosinone - Cosenza Calcio -:-
SS Juve Stabia - Cittadella -:-
Livorno - Salernitana -:-
Pescara - Crotone -:-
Spezia - Trapani -:-
Unione Venezia - Pisa -:-
7. Giornata
05.10.2019 Ascoli - Pescara -:-
Cosenza Calcio - Unione Venezia -:-
Cremonese - Cittadella -:-
Crotone - Virtus Entella -:-
Livorno - Chievo Verona -:-
Perugia - Pisa -:-
Pordenone - Empoli -:-
Salernitana - Frosinone -:-
Spezia - Benevento -:-
Trapani - SS Juve Stabia -:-
8. Giornata
19.10.2019 Benevento - Perugia -:-
Chievo Verona - Ascoli -:-
Cittadella - Cosenza Calcio -:-
Empoli - Cremonese -:-
Frosinone - Livorno -:-
SS Juve Stabia - Pordenone -:-
Pescara - Spezia -:-
Pisa - Crotone -:-
Unione Venezia - Salernitana -:-
Virtus Entella - Trapani -:-
9. Giornata
26.10.2019 Ascoli - Virtus Entella -:-
Cosenza Calcio - Chievo Verona -:-
Cremonese - Frosinone -:-
Crotone - Unione Venezia -:-
Livorno - Pisa -:-
Pescara - Benevento -:-
Pordenone - Cittadella -:-
Salernitana - Perugia -:-
Spezia - SS Juve Stabia -:-
Trapani - Empoli -:-
10. Giornata
29.10.2019 Benevento - Cremonese -:-
Chievo Verona - Crotone -:-
Cittadella - Livorno -:-
Empoli - Spezia -:-
Frosinone - Trapani -:-
SS Juve Stabia - Pescara -:-
Perugia - Ascoli -:-
Pisa - Salernitana -:-
Unione Venezia - Pordenone -:-
Virtus Entella - Cosenza Calcio -:-
11. Giornata
02.11.2019 Ascoli - Unione Venezia -:-
Benevento - Empoli -:-
Cittadella - Frosinone -:-
Cosenza Calcio - Cremonese -:-
Crotone - Perugia -:-
Livorno - SS Juve Stabia -:-
Pescara - Pisa -:-
Pordenone - Trapani -:-
Salernitana - Virtus Entella -:-
Spezia - Chievo Verona -:-
12. Giornata
09.11.2019 Cremonese - Salernitana -:-
Crotone - Ascoli -:-
Empoli - Pescara -:-
Frosinone - Chievo Verona -:-
SS Juve Stabia - Benevento -:-
Perugia - Cittadella -:-
Pisa - Spezia -:-
Trapani - Cosenza Calcio -:-
Unione Venezia - Livorno -:-
Virtus Entella - Pordenone -:-
13. Giornata
23.11.2019 Ascoli - Cosenza Calcio -:-
Benevento - Crotone -:-
Chievo Verona - Virtus Entella -:-
Cittadella - Pisa -:-
Empoli - Unione Venezia -:-
SS Juve Stabia - Salernitana -:-
Livorno - Trapani -:-
Pescara - Cremonese -:-
Pordenone - Perugia -:-
Spezia - Frosinone -:-
14. Giornata
30.11.2019 Cosenza Calcio - Spezia -:-
Cremonese - Livorno -:-
Crotone - Cittadella -:-
Frosinone - Empoli -:-
Perugia - Pescara -:-
Pisa - Pordenone -:-
Salernitana - Ascoli -:-
Trapani - Chievo Verona -:-
Unione Venezia - Benevento -:-
Virtus Entella - SS Juve Stabia -:-
15. Giornata
07.12.2019 Benevento - Trapani -:-
Chievo Verona - Cremonese -:-
Cittadella - Salernitana -:-
Empoli - Ascoli -:-
SS Juve Stabia - Frosinone -:-
Perugia - Cosenza Calcio -:-
Pescara - Unione Venezia -:-
Pisa - Virtus Entella -:-
Pordenone - Crotone -:-
Spezia - Livorno -:-
16. Giornata
14.12.2019 Ascoli - Cittadella -:-
Chievo Verona - SS Juve Stabia -:-
Cosenza Calcio - Pordenone -:-
Cremonese - Perugia -:-
Frosinone - Pescara -:-
Livorno - Benevento -:-
Salernitana - Crotone -:-
Trapani - Pisa -:-
Unione Venezia - Spezia -:-
Virtus Entella - Empoli -:-
17. Giornata
21.12.2019 Benevento - Frosinone -:-
Cittadella - Chievo Verona -:-
Crotone - Livorno -:-
Empoli - Salernitana -:-
SS Juve Stabia - Unione Venezia -:-
Perugia - Virtus Entella -:-
Pescara - Trapani -:-
Pisa - Cosenza Calcio -:-
Pordenone - Ascoli -:-
Spezia - Cremonese -:-
18. Giornata
26.12.2019 Ascoli - Pisa -:-
Chievo Verona - Benevento -:-
Cosenza Calcio - Empoli -:-
Cremonese - SS Juve Stabia -:-
Frosinone - Crotone -:-
Livorno - Pescara -:-
Salernitana - Pordenone -:-
Trapani - Perugia -:-
Unione Venezia - Cittadella -:-
Virtus Entella - Spezia -:-
19. Giornata
29.12.2019 Benevento - Ascoli -:-
Cittadella - Virtus Entella -:-
Crotone - Trapani -:-
Empoli - Livorno -:-
SS Juve Stabia - Cosenza Calcio -:-
Perugia - Unione Venezia -:-
Pescara - Chievo Verona -:-
Pisa - Frosinone -:-
Pordenone - Cremonese -:-
Spezia - Salernitana -:-
20. Giornata
18.01.2020 Trapani - Ascoli -:-
Spezia - Cittadella -:-
Cosenza Calcio - Crotone -:-
SS Juve Stabia - Empoli -:-
Chievo Verona - Perugia -:-
Benevento - Pisa -:-
Frosinone - Pordenone -:-
Pescara - Salernitana -:-
Cremonese - Unione Venezia -:-
Livorno - Virtus Entella -:-
21. Giornata
25.01.2020 Cittadella - Benevento -:-
Empoli - Chievo Verona -:-
Salernitana - Cosenza Calcio -:-
Virtus Entella - Cremonese -:-
Ascoli - Frosinone -:-
Pisa - SS Juve Stabia -:-
Perugia - Livorno -:-
Pordenone - Pescara -:-
Crotone - Spezia -:-
Unione Venezia - Trapani -:-
22. Giornata
01.02.2020 Livorno - Ascoli -:-
Trapani - Cittadella -:-
Pescara - Cosenza Calcio -:-
Empoli - Crotone -:-
SS Juve Stabia - Perugia -:-
Cremonese - Pisa -:-
Spezia - Pordenone -:-
Benevento - Salernitana -:-
Chievo Verona - Unione Venezia -:-
Frosinone - Virtus Entella -:-
23. Giornata
08.02.2020 Cosenza Calcio - Benevento -:-
Pisa - Chievo Verona -:-
Crotone - Cremonese -:-
Cittadella - Empoli -:-
Unione Venezia - Frosinone -:-
Ascoli - SS Juve Stabia -:-
Pordenone - Livorno -:-
Virtus Entella - Pescara -:-
Perugia - Spezia -:-
Salernitana - Trapani -:-
24. Giornata
15.02.2020 Spezia - Ascoli -:-
Pescara - Cittadella -:-
Livorno - Cosenza Calcio -:-
SS Juve Stabia - Crotone -:-
Frosinone - Perugia -:-
Empoli - Pisa -:-
Benevento - Pordenone -:-
Chievo Verona - Salernitana -:-
Cremonese - Trapani -:-
Unione Venezia - Virtus Entella -:-
25. Giornata
22.02.2020 Virtus Entella - Benevento -:-
Pordenone - Chievo Verona -:-
Ascoli - Cremonese -:-
Perugia - Empoli -:-
Cosenza Calcio - Frosinone -:-
Cittadella - SS Juve Stabia -:-
Salernitana - Livorno -:-
Crotone - Pescara -:-
Trapani - Spezia -:-
Pisa - Unione Venezia -:-
26. Giornata
29.02.2020 Pescara - Ascoli -:-
Unione Venezia - Cosenza Calcio -:-
Cittadella - Cremonese -:-
Virtus Entella - Crotone -:-
Chievo Verona - Livorno -:-
Pisa - Perugia -:-
Empoli - Pordenone -:-
Frosinone - Salernitana -:-
Benevento - Spezia -:-
SS Juve Stabia - Trapani -:-
27. Giornata
03.03.2020 Perugia - Benevento -:-
Ascoli - Chievo Verona -:-
Cosenza Calcio - Cittadella -:-
Cremonese - Empoli -:-
Livorno - Frosinone -:-
Pordenone - SS Juve Stabia -:-
Spezia - Pescara -:-
Crotone - Pisa -:-
Salernitana - Unione Venezia -:-
Trapani - Virtus Entella -:-
28. Giornata
07.03.2020 Virtus Entella - Ascoli -:-
Chievo Verona - Cosenza Calcio -:-
Frosinone - Cremonese -:-
Unione Venezia - Crotone -:-
Pisa - Livorno -:-
Benevento - Pescara -:-
Cittadella - Pordenone -:-
Perugia - Salernitana -:-
SS Juve Stabia - Spezia -:-
Empoli - Trapani -:-
29. Giornata
14.03.2020 Cremonese - Benevento -:-
Crotone - Chievo Verona -:-
Livorno - Cittadella -:-
Spezia - Empoli -:-
Trapani - Frosinone -:-
Pescara - SS Juve Stabia -:-
Ascoli - Perugia -:-
Salernitana - Pisa -:-
Pordenone - Unione Venezia -:-
Cosenza Calcio - Virtus Entella -:-
30. Giornata
21.03.2020 Unione Venezia - Ascoli -:-
Empoli - Benevento -:-
Frosinone - Cittadella -:-
Cremonese - Cosenza Calcio -:-
Perugia - Crotone -:-
SS Juve Stabia - Livorno -:-
Pisa - Pescara -:-
Trapani - Pordenone -:-
Virtus Entella - Salernitana -:-
Chievo Verona - Spezia -:-
31. Giornata
04.04.2020 Salernitana - Cremonese -:-
Ascoli - Crotone -:-
Pescara - Empoli -:-
Chievo Verona - Frosinone -:-
Benevento - SS Juve Stabia -:-
Cittadella - Perugia -:-
Spezia - Pisa -:-
Cosenza Calcio - Trapani -:-
Livorno - Unione Venezia -:-
Pordenone - Virtus Entella -:-
32. Giornata
13.04.2020 Cosenza Calcio - Ascoli -:-
Crotone - Benevento -:-
Virtus Entella - Chievo Verona -:-
Pisa - Cittadella -:-
Unione Venezia - Empoli -:-
Salernitana - SS Juve Stabia -:-
Trapani - Livorno -:-
Cremonese - Pescara -:-
Perugia - Pordenone -:-
Frosinone - Spezia -:-
33. Giornata
18.04.2020 Spezia - Cosenza Calcio -:-
Livorno - Cremonese -:-
Cittadella - Crotone -:-
Empoli - Frosinone -:-
Pescara - Perugia -:-
Pordenone - Pisa -:-
Ascoli - Salernitana -:-
Chievo Verona - Trapani -:-
Benevento - Unione Venezia -:-
SS Juve Stabia - Virtus Entella -:-
34. Giornata
21.04.2020 Trapani - Benevento -:-
Cremonese - Chievo Verona -:-
Salernitana - Cittadella -:-
Ascoli - Empoli -:-
Frosinone - SS Juve Stabia -:-
Cosenza Calcio - Perugia -:-
Unione Venezia - Pescara -:-
Virtus Entella - Pisa -:-
Crotone - Pordenone -:-
Livorno - Spezia -:-
35. Giornata
25.04.2020 Cittadella - Ascoli -:-
SS Juve Stabia - Chievo Verona -:-
Pordenone - Cosenza Calcio -:-
Perugia - Cremonese -:-
Pescara - Frosinone -:-
Benevento - Livorno -:-
Crotone - Salernitana -:-
Pisa - Trapani -:-
Spezia - Unione Venezia -:-
Empoli - Virtus Entella -:-
36. Giornata
02.05.2020 Frosinone - Benevento -:-
Chievo Verona - Cittadella -:-
Livorno - Crotone -:-
Salernitana - Empoli -:-
Unione Venezia - SS Juve Stabia -:-
Virtus Entella - Perugia -:-
Trapani - Pescara -:-
Cosenza Calcio - Pisa -:-
Ascoli - Pordenone -:-
Cremonese - Spezia -:-
37. Giornata
09.05.2020 Pisa - Ascoli -:-
Benevento - Chievo Verona -:-
Empoli - Cosenza Calcio -:-
SS Juve Stabia - Cremonese -:-
Crotone - Frosinone -:-
Pescara - Livorno -:-
Pordenone - Salernitana -:-
Perugia - Trapani -:-
Cittadella - Unione Venezia -:-
Spezia - Virtus Entella -:-
38. Giornata
14.05.2020 Ascoli - Benevento -:-
Virtus Entella - Cittadella -:-
Trapani - Crotone -:-
Livorno - Empoli -:-
Cosenza Calcio - SS Juve Stabia -:-
Unione Venezia - Perugia -:-
Chievo Verona - Pescara -:-
Frosinone - Pisa -:-
Cremonese - Pordenone -:-
Salernitana - Spezia -:-