1. Giornata
23.08.2019 21:00 Pisa - Benevento 0:0 (0:0)
24.08.2019 18:00 Crotone - Cosenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Salernitana - Pescara 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Ascoli - Trapani 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Cittadella - Spezia 0:3 (0:0)
21:00 Unione Venezia - Cremonese 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Virtus Entella - Livorno 1:0 (1:0)
25.08.2019 18:00 Empoli - SS Juve Stabia 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Perugia - Chievo Verona 2:1 (1:1)
26.08.2019 21:00 Pordenone - Frosinone 3:0 (1:0)
2. Giornata
30.08.2019 21:00 Chievo Verona - Empoli 1:1 (1:1)
31.08.2019 18:00 Benevento - Cittadella 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 Spezia - Crotone 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Salernitana 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Cremonese - Virtus Entella 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Livorno - Perugia 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Trapani - Unione Venezia 0:1 (0:1)
01.09.2019 18:00 SS Juve Stabia - Pisa 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Pescara - Pordenone 4:2 (1:2)
21:00 Frosinone - Ascoli 2:1 (0:1)
3. Giornata
13.09.2019 21:00 Pordenone - Spezia 1:0 (0:0)
14.09.2019 15:00 Ascoli - Livorno 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Cittadella - Trapani 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Perugia - SS Juve Stabia 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Frosinone 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Unione Venezia - Chievo Verona 0:2 (0:1)
15.09.2019 15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Pescara 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Crotone - Empoli 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Pisa - Cremonese 4:1 (1:0)
16.09.2019 21:00 Salernitana - Benevento 0:2 (0:0)
4. Giornata
20.09.2019 21:00 Frosinone - Unione Venezia 1:1 (0:0)
21.09.2019 15:00 Benevento - Cosenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cremonese - Crotone 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Empoli - Cittadella 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Ascoli 1:5 (0:0)
15:00 Livorno - Pordenone 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Pescara - Virtus Entella 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Spezia - Perugia 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 Chievo Verona - Pisa 2:2 (0:1)
22.09.2019 21:00 Trapani - Salernitana 0:1 (0:0)
5. Giornata
24.09.2019 21:00 Ascoli - Spezia 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Cittadella - Pescara 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Livorno 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Crotone - SS Juve Stabia 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Perugia - Frosinone 3:1 (2:1)
21:00 Pisa - Empoli 2:3 (1:1)
21:00 Pordenone - Benevento 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Virtus Entella - Unione Venezia 0:2 (0:1)
25.09.2019 19:00 Trapani - Cremonese 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Salernitana - Chievo Verona 1:1 (1:1)
6. Giornata
27.09.2019 21:00 Pescara - Crotone 0:3 (0:1)
28.09.2019 15:00 Frosinone - Cosenza Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Cittadella 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Unione Venezia - Pisa 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Empoli - Perugia 3:0 (2:0)
29.09.2019 15:00 Benevento - Virtus Entella 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Chievo Verona - Pordenone 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Spezia - Trapani 2:4 (1:3)
21:00 Livorno - Salernitana 2:3 (1:1)
30.09.2019 21:00 Cremonese - Ascoli 1:0 (1:0)
7. Giornata
04.10.2019 21:00 Perugia - Pisa 1:0 (1:0)
05.10.2019 15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Unione Venezia 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Crotone - Virtus Entella 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Livorno - Chievo Verona 3:4 (3:1)
15:00 Pordenone - Empoli 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Spezia - Benevento 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Trapani - SS Juve Stabia 1:2 (1:0)
06.10.2019 15:00 Cremonese - Cittadella 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Salernitana - Frosinone 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Ascoli - Pescara 0:2 (0:0)
8. Giornata
18.10.2019 21:00 Cittadella - Cosenza Calcio 1:3 (1:0)
19.10.2019 15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Pordenone 4:2 (4:1)
15:00 Pescara - Spezia 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Unione Venezia - Salernitana 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Trapani 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Benevento - Perugia 1:0 (1:0)
20.10.2019 15:00 Chievo Verona - Ascoli 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Pisa - Crotone 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Empoli - Cremonese 1:1 (1:0)
21.10.2019 21:00 Frosinone - Livorno 1:0 (0:0)
9. Giornata
25.10.2019 21:00 Ascoli - Virtus Entella 2:1 (2:1)
26.10.2019 15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Chievo Verona 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Crotone - Unione Venezia 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Pescara - Benevento 4:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pordenone - Cittadella 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Salernitana - Perugia 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Spezia - SS Juve Stabia 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Trapani - Empoli 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Livorno - Pisa 1:0 (1:0)
27.10.2019 21:00 Cremonese - Frosinone 1:1 (0:0)
10. Giornata
29.10.2019 21:00 Chievo Verona - Crotone 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Cittadella - Livorno 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Empoli - Spezia 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 SS Juve Stabia - Pescara 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Perugia - Ascoli 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Pisa - Salernitana 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Unione Venezia - Pordenone 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Virtus Entella - Cosenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
30.10.2019 18:50 Benevento - Cremonese 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Frosinone - Trapani 3:0 (1:0)
11. Giornata
01.11.2019 21:00 Spezia - Chievo Verona 0:0 (0:0)
02.11.2019 15:00 Ascoli - Unione Venezia 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Crotone - Perugia 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Livorno - SS Juve Stabia 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pescara - Pisa 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Salernitana - Virtus Entella 2:1 (0:0)
03.11.2019 15:00 Cittadella - Frosinone 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pordenone - Trapani 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Benevento - Empoli 2:0 (2:0)
04.11.2019 21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Cremonese 2:0 (2:0)
12. Giornata
08.11.2019 21:00 Crotone - Ascoli 3:1 (2:1)
09.11.2019 15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Benevento 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Perugia - Cittadella 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Pisa - Spezia 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Unione Venezia - Livorno 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Pordenone 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Empoli - Pescara 1:2 (1:2)
10.11.2019 15:00 Cremonese - Salernitana 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Trapani - Cosenza Calcio 2:2 (2:2)
21:00 Frosinone - Chievo Verona 2:0 (1:0)
13. Giornata
22.11.2019 21:00 Pescara - Cremonese 1:1 (0:0)
23.11.2019 15:00 Benevento - Crotone 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Salernitana 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Livorno - Trapani 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Pordenone - Perugia 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Empoli - Unione Venezia 1:1 (1:0)
24.11.2019 15:00 Ascoli - Cosenza Calcio 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 Cittadella - Pisa 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Spezia - Frosinone 2:0 (1:0)
25.11.2019 21:00 Chievo Verona - Virtus Entella 2:1 (2:0)
14. Giornata
29.11.2019 21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Spezia 1:1 (1:0)
30.11.2019 15:00 Cremonese - Livorno 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Crotone - Cittadella 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Frosinone - Empoli 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Unione Venezia - Benevento 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Salernitana - Ascoli 1:1 (1:0)
01.12.2019 15:00 Trapani - Chievo Verona 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Virtus Entella - SS Juve Stabia 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Perugia - Pescara 3:1 (2:1)
02.12.2019 21:00 Pisa - Pordenone 2:0 (2:0)
15. Giornata
06.12.2019 21:00 Benevento - Trapani 5:0 (2:0)
07.12.2019 15:00 Cittadella - Salernitana 4:3 (3:1)
15:00 Empoli - Ascoli 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Pescara - Unione Venezia 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Spezia - Livorno 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Chievo Verona - Cremonese 1:0 (0:0)
08.12.2019 15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Frosinone 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Pisa - Virtus Entella 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Pordenone - Crotone 1:0 (1:0)
09.12.2019 21:00 Perugia - Cosenza Calcio 2:2 (1:0)
16. Giornata
13.12.2019 21:00 Chievo Verona - SS Juve Stabia 2:3 (2:0)
14.12.2019 15:00 Ascoli - Cittadella 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Frosinone - Pescara 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Unione Venezia - Spezia 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Empoli 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Livorno - Benevento 0:2 (0:1)
15.12.2019 15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Pordenone 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Cremonese - Perugia 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Salernitana - Crotone 3:2 (0:1)
16.12.2019 21:00 Trapani - Pisa 1:3 (1:2)
17. Giornata
21.12.2019 15:00 Cittadella - Chievo Verona 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Crotone - Livorno 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Empoli - Salernitana 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Unione Venezia 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Perugia - Virtus Entella 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Benevento - Frosinone 1:0 (1:0)
22.12.2019 15:00 Pescara - Trapani 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Pisa - Cosenza Calcio 1:3 (0:3)
21:00 Pordenone - Ascoli 2:1 (2:0)
11.02.2020 21:00 Spezia - Cremonese 3:2 (0:1)
18. Giornata
26.12.2019 12:30 Cosenza Calcio - Empoli 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Chievo Verona - Benevento 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Cremonese - SS Juve Stabia 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Frosinone - Crotone 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Livorno - Pescara 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Salernitana - Pordenone 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Trapani - Perugia 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Unione Venezia - Cittadella 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Ascoli - Pisa 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Virtus Entella - Spezia 0:0 (0:0)
19. Giornata
29.12.2019 12:30 Pescara - Chievo Verona 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cittadella - Virtus Entella 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Crotone - Trapani 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Cosenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Perugia - Unione Venezia 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Pisa - Frosinone 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pordenone - Cremonese 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Spezia - Salernitana 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Benevento - Ascoli 4:0 (1:0)
21:00 Empoli - Livorno 1:1 (1:1)
20. Giornata
17.01.2020 21:00 Frosinone - Pordenone 2:2 (1:1)
18.01.2020 15:00 Trapani - Ascoli 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Empoli 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Cremonese - Unione Venezia 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Livorno - Virtus Entella 4:4 (3:1)
18:00 Chievo Verona - Perugia 2:0 (0:0)
19.01.2020 15:00 Spezia - Cittadella 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Pescara - Salernitana 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Benevento - Pisa 1:1 (1:1)
20.01.2020 21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Crotone 0:1 (0:1)
21. Giornata
24.01.2020 21:00 Empoli - Chievo Verona 1:1 (1:0)
25.01.2020 15:00 Cittadella - Benevento 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Cremonese 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Pisa - SS Juve Stabia 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pordenone - Pescara 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Salernitana - Cosenza Calcio 2:1 (2:1)
26.01.2020 15:00 Crotone - Spezia 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Unione Venezia - Trapani 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Ascoli - Frosinone 0:1 (0:0)
27.01.2020 21:00 Perugia - Livorno 1:0 (1:0)
22. Giornata
31.01.2020 21:00 Cremonese - Pisa 3:4 (2:1)
01.02.2020 15:00 Livorno - Ascoli 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Trapani - Cittadella 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Spezia - Pordenone 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Frosinone - Virtus Entella 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Empoli - Crotone 3:1 (2:1)
02.02.2020 15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Perugia 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Chievo Verona - Unione Venezia 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Benevento - Salernitana 1:1 (0:0)
03.02.2020 21:00 Pescara - Cosenza Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
23. Giornata
07.02.2020 21:00 Ascoli - SS Juve Stabia 2:2 (1:0)
08.02.2020 15:00 Crotone - Cremonese 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cittadella - Empoli 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Unione Venezia - Frosinone 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pordenone - Livorno 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Perugia - Spezia 0:3 (0:1)
09.02.2020 15:00 Pisa - Chievo Verona 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Pescara 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Benevento 0:1 (0:1)
10.02.2020 21:00 Salernitana - Trapani 1:0 (1:0)
24. Giornata
14.02.2020 21:00 Pescara - Cittadella 1:2 (1:1)
15.02.2020 15:00 Livorno - Cosenza Calcio 0:3 (0:3)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Crotone 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 Benevento - Pordenone 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Unione Venezia - Virtus Entella 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Spezia - Ascoli 3:1 (0:1)
16.02.2020 15:00 Frosinone - Perugia 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cremonese - Trapani 5:0 (2:0)
21:00 Empoli - Pisa 2:1 (0:1)
17.02.2020 21:00 Chievo Verona - Salernitana 2:0 (1:0)
25. Giornata
21.02.2020 21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Frosinone 0:2 (0:2)
22.02.2020 15:00 Virtus Entella - Benevento 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 Cittadella - SS Juve Stabia 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Trapani - Spezia 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Pisa - Unione Venezia 1:2 (1:1)
23.02.2020 15:00 Pordenone - Chievo Verona 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Salernitana - Livorno 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Crotone - Pescara 4:1 (3:0)
24.02.2020 21:00 Perugia - Empoli 0:1 (0:0)
17.06.2020 18:30 Ascoli - Cremonese 1:3 (1:2)
26. Giornata
28.02.2020 21:00 Virtus Entella - Crotone 1:2 (0:1)
29.02.2020 15:00 Unione Venezia - Cosenza Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Cittadella - Cremonese 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pisa - Perugia 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Empoli - Pordenone 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Benevento - Spezia 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Trapani 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Chievo Verona - Livorno 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Frosinone - Salernitana 1:0 (0:0)
01.03.2020 21:00 Pescara - Ascoli 2:1 (1:1)
27. Giornata
03.03.2020 21:00 Perugia - Benevento 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Cittadella 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Cremonese - Empoli 2:3 (2:2)
21:00 Livorno - Frosinone 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Pordenone - SS Juve Stabia 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Crotone - Pisa 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Salernitana - Unione Venezia 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Trapani - Virtus Entella 4:1 (0:1)
04.03.2020 18:50 Ascoli - Chievo Verona 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Spezia - Pescara 2:0 (0:0)
28. Giornata
07.03.2020 14:30 Cittadella - Pordenone 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Frosinone - Cremonese 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Unione Venezia - Crotone 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Perugia - Salernitana 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Empoli - Trapani 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Pisa - Livorno 1:0 (0:0)
08.03.2020 15:00 Virtus Entella - Ascoli 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Spezia 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Benevento - Pescara 4:0 (3:0)
09.03.2020 21:00 Chievo Verona - Cosenza Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
29. Giornata
19.06.2020 17:30 Spezia - Empoli 1:0 (0:0)
20.06.2020 18:00 Crotone - Chievo Verona 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Livorno - Cittadella 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Trapani - Frosinone 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Pescara - SS Juve Stabia 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 Salernitana - Pisa 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Cosenza Calcio - Virtus Entella 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 Pordenone - Unione Venezia 0:0 (0:0)
21.06.2020 18:00 Cremonese - Benevento 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Ascoli - Perugia 0:1 (0:0)
30. Giornata
26.06.2020 18:45 Trapani - Pordenone 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Unione Venezia - Ascoli 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Empoli - Benevento 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Frosinone - Cittadella 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Cremonese - Cosenza Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Perugia - Crotone 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 SS Juve Stabia - Livorno 2:3 (1:0)
21:00 Pisa - Pescara 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Virtus Entella - Salernitana 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Chievo Verona - Spezia 1:3 (0:0)
31. Giornata
29.06.2020 18:45 Salernitana - Cremonese 3:3 (0:1)
21:00 Ascoli - Crotone 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Pescara - Empoli 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Chievo Verona - Frosinone 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Benevento - SS Juve Stabia 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Cittadella - Perugia 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Spezia - Pisa 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Trapani 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 Livorno - Unione Venezia 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 Pordenone - Virtus Entella 2:0 (0:0)
32. Giornata
03.07.2020 18:45 Pisa - Cittadella 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Ascoli 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Crotone - Benevento 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Virtus Entella - Chievo Verona 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Unione Venezia - Empoli 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Salernitana - SS Juve Stabia 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Trapani - Livorno 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Cremonese - Pescara 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Perugia - Pordenone 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 Frosinone - Spezia 2:1 (1:0)
33. Giornata
10.07.2020 18:45 SS Juve Stabia - Virtus Entella 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Spezia - Cosenza Calcio 5:1 (2:0)
21:00 Livorno - Cremonese 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Cittadella - Crotone 1:3 (0:2)
21:00 Empoli - Frosinone 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Pescara - Perugia 2:2 (2:2)
21:00 Pordenone - Pisa 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Ascoli - Salernitana 3:2 (2:0)
21:00 Chievo Verona - Trapani 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Benevento - Unione Venezia 1:1 (0:0)
34. Giornata
13.07.2020 18:45 Cosenza Calcio - Perugia 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Trapani - Benevento 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Cremonese - Chievo Verona 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Salernitana - Cittadella 4:1 (2:1)
21:00 Ascoli - Empoli 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Frosinone - SS Juve Stabia 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Unione Venezia - Pescara 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Virtus Entella - Pisa 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Crotone - Pordenone 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Livorno - Spezia 0:1 (0:0)
35. Giornata
17.07.2020 18:45 Pescara - Frosinone -:-
21:00 Cittadella - Ascoli -:-
21:00 SS Juve Stabia - Chievo Verona -:-
21:00 Pordenone - Cosenza Calcio -:-
21:00 Perugia - Cremonese -:-
21:00 Benevento - Livorno -:-
21:00 Crotone - Salernitana -:-
21:00 Pisa - Trapani -:-
21:00 Spezia - Unione Venezia -:-
21:00 Empoli - Virtus Entella -:-
36. Giornata
24.07.2020 18:45 Livorno - Crotone -:-
21:00 Frosinone - Benevento -:-
21:00 Chievo Verona - Cittadella -:-
21:00 Salernitana - Empoli -:-
21:00 Unione Venezia - SS Juve Stabia -:-
21:00 Virtus Entella - Perugia -:-
21:00 Trapani - Pescara -:-
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Pisa -:-
21:00 Ascoli - Pordenone -:-
21:00 Cremonese - Spezia -:-
37. Giornata
27.07.2020 21:00 Pisa - Ascoli -:-
21:00 Benevento - Chievo Verona -:-
21:00 Empoli - Cosenza Calcio -:-
21:00 SS Juve Stabia - Cremonese -:-
21:00 Crotone - Frosinone -:-
21:00 Pescara - Livorno -:-
21:00 Pordenone - Salernitana -:-
21:00 Perugia - Trapani -:-
21:00 Cittadella - Unione Venezia -:-
21:00 Spezia - Virtus Entella -:-
38. Giornata
31.07.2020 21:00 Ascoli - Benevento -:-
21:00 Virtus Entella - Cittadella -:-
21:00 Trapani - Crotone -:-
21:00 Livorno - Empoli -:-
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - SS Juve Stabia -:-
21:00 Unione Venezia - Perugia -:-
21:00 Chievo Verona - Pescara -:-
21:00 Frosinone - Pisa -:-
21:00 Cremonese - Pordenone -:-
21:00 Salernitana - Spezia -:-