1. Giornata
24.08.2018 21:00 Brescia - Perugia 1:1 (1:0)
25.08.2018 18:00 Cremonese - Pescara 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Salernitana - Palermo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Unione Venezia - Spezia 1:0 (1:0)
26.08.2018 18:00 Verona - Calcio Padova 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Ascoli - Cosenza Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Cittadella - Crotone 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Foggia - Carpi 4:2 (1:0)
27.08.2018 21:00 Benevento - Lecce 3:3 (0:1)
2. Giornata
31.08.2018 21:00 Palermo - Cremonese 2:2 (1:0)
01.09.2018 18:00 Carpi - Cittadella 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Cosenza Calcio - Verona 0:3
18:00 Calcio Padova - Unione Venezia 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Spezia - Brescia 3:2 (2:2)
02.09.2018 18:00 Pescara - Livorno 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Crotone - Foggia 4:1 (1:0)
21:00 Lecce - Salernitana 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 Perugia - Ascoli 2:0 (1:0)
3. Giornata
14.09.2018 21:00 Unione Venezia - Benevento 2:3 (0:2)
15.09.2018 15:00 Ascoli - Lecce 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Brescia - Pescara 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Cittadella - Cosenza Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Cremonese - Spezia 2:0 (2:0)
16.09.2018 15:00 Salernitana - Calcio Padova 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Verona - Carpi 4:1 (2:0)
21:00 Foggia - Palermo 1:2 (1:0)
17.09.2018 21:00 Livorno - Crotone 0:1 (0:0)
4. Giornata
21.09.2018 21:00 Benevento - Salernitana 4:0 (1:0)
22.09.2018 15:00 Carpi - Brescia 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Crotone - Verona 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Lecce - Unione Venezia 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Palermo - Perugia 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Pescara - Foggia 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Spezia - Cittadella 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Cosenza Calcio - Livorno 1:1 (1:0)
23.09.2018 21:00 Calcio Padova - Cremonese 1:1 (1:0)
5. Giornata
25.09.2018 21:00 Brescia - Palermo 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Cittadella - Benevento 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Livorno - Lecce 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Perugia - Carpi 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Pescara - Crotone 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Salernitana - Ascoli 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Verona - Spezia 2:1 (1:1)
26.09.2018 19:00 Cremonese - Cosenza Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Foggia - Calcio Padova 2:1 (0:1)
6. Giornata
28.09.2018 21:00 Crotone - Brescia 2:2 (0:1)
29.09.2018 15:00 Lecce - Cittadella 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Salernitana - Verona 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Spezia - Carpi 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Unione Venezia - Livorno 1:1 (0:1)
30.09.2018 15:00 Ascoli - Cremonese 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Perugia 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Benevento - Foggia 1:3 (1:1)
02.10.2018 17:30 Calcio Padova - Pescara 2:2 (0:1)
7. Giornata
05.10.2018 21:00 Verona - Lecce 0:2 (0:1)
06.10.2018 15:00 Carpi - Cosenza Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Cremonese - Salernitana 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Foggia - Ascoli 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 Pescara - Benevento 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Perugia - Unione Venezia 1:0 (0:0)
07.10.2018 15:00 Brescia - Calcio Padova 4:1 (0:1)
15:00 Livorno - Spezia 1:3 (1:3)
21:00 Palermo - Crotone 1:0 (0:0)
8. Giornata
19.10.2018 21:00 Spezia - Pescara 1:3 (1:2)
20.10.2018 15:00 Ascoli - Carpi 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cittadella - Brescia 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Foggia 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Crotone - Calcio Padova 2:1 (1:0)
21.10.2018 15:00 Salernitana - Perugia 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Unione Venezia - Verona 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Lecce - Palermo 1:2 (1:1)
22.10.2018 21:00 Benevento - Livorno 1:0 (0:0)
9. Giornata
26.10.2018 21:00 Palermo - Unione Venezia 1:1 (0:0)
27.10.2018 15:00 Benevento - Cremonese 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Brescia - Cosenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Foggia - Lecce 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Livorno - Ascoli 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Calcio Padova - Spezia 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pescara - Cittadella 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Verona - Perugia 2:1 (1:1)
28.10.2018 21:00 Crotone - Salernitana 1:1 (0:0)
10. Giornata
30.10.2018 21:00 Ascoli - Verona 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Carpi - Palermo 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Cittadella - Foggia 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Pescara 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Cremonese - Unione Venezia 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Perugia - Calcio Padova 3:2 (1:1)
31.10.2018 19:00 Salernitana - Livorno 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Lecce - Crotone 1:0 (1:0)
18.11.2018 15:00 Spezia - Benevento -:-
11. Giornata
02.11.2018 21:00 Verona - Cremonese 1:1 (1:1)
03.11.2018 15:00 Foggia - Brescia 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Calcio Padova - Cittadella 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Palermo - Cosenza Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Benevento - Ascoli 1:2 (1:1)
04.11.2018 15:00 Crotone - Carpi 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Unione Venezia - Salernitana 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Livorno - Perugia 2:3 (2:1)
05.11.2018 21:00 Pescara - Lecce 4:2 (2:1)
12. Giornata
09.11.2018 21:00 Perugia - Crotone 2:1 (1:0)
10.11.2018 15:00 Ascoli - Calcio Padova 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Carpi - Benevento 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Cremonese - Livorno 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Salernitana - Spezia 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Cosenza Calcio - Lecce 2:3 (0:2)
11.11.2018 15:00 Brescia - Verona 4:2 (2:0)
15:00 Cittadella - Unione Venezia 3:2 (1:2)
21:00 Palermo - Pescara 3:0 (1:0)
13. Giornata
23.11.2018 21:00 Verona - Palermo -:-
24.11.2018 15:00 Livorno - Cittadella -:-
15:00 Calcio Padova - Carpi -:-
15:00 Unione Venezia - Brescia -:-
18:00 Benevento - Perugia -:-
25.11.2018 15:00 Pescara - Ascoli -:-
15:00 Spezia - Foggia -:-
21:00 Lecce - Cremonese -:-
26.11.2018 21:00 Crotone - Cosenza Calcio -:-
14. Giornata
30.11.2018 21:00 Palermo - Benevento -:-
01.12.2018 15:00 Cittadella - Salernitana -:-
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Calcio Padova -:-
15:00 Cremonese - Crotone -:-
18:00 Ascoli - Spezia -:-
02.12.2018 15:00 Brescia - Livorno -:-
15:00 Carpi - Lecce -:-
21:00 Perugia - Pescara -:-
03.12.2018 21:00 Foggia - Unione Venezia -:-
15. Giornata
07.12.2018 21:00 Pescara - Carpi -:-
08.12.2018 12:30 Calcio Padova - Palermo -:-
15:00 Lecce - Perugia -:-
15:00 Spezia - Cosenza Calcio -:-
15:00 Unione Venezia - Ascoli -:-
09.12.2018 15:00 Cremonese - Cittadella -:-
15:00 Livorno - Foggia -:-
21:00 Benevento - Verona -:-
10.12.2018 21:00 Salernitana - Brescia -:-
16. Giornata
14.12.2018 21:00 Foggia - Cremonese -:-
15.12.2018 15:00 Ascoli - Cittadella -:-
15:00 Palermo - Livorno -:-
15:00 Perugia - Spezia -:-
18:00 Cosenza Calcio - Benevento -:-
16.12.2018 15:00 Carpi - Salernitana -:-
15:00 Crotone - Unione Venezia -:-
21:00 Brescia - Lecce -:-
17.12.2018 21:00 Verona - Pescara -:-
17. Giornata
21.12.2018 21:00 Ascoli - Brescia -:-
22.12.2018 15:00 Cremonese - Carpi -:-
15:00 Livorno - Verona -:-
23.12.2018 12:30 Salernitana - Foggia -:-
15:00 Cittadella - Perugia -:-
15:00 Lecce - Calcio Padova -:-
15:00 Unione Venezia - Cosenza Calcio -:-
17:30 Spezia - Palermo -:-
21:00 Benevento - Crotone -:-
18. Giornata
26.12.2018 15:00 Brescia - Cremonese -:-
15:00 Carpi - Livorno -:-
27.12.2018 19:00 Pescara - Unione Venezia -:-
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Salernitana -:-
21:00 Crotone - Spezia -:-
21:00 Calcio Padova - Benevento -:-
21:00 Palermo - Ascoli -:-
21:00 Perugia - Foggia -:-
21:00 Verona - Cittadella -:-
19. Giornata
30.12.2018 12:30 Foggia - Verona -:-
15:00 Ascoli - Crotone -:-
15:00 Cittadella - Palermo -:-
15:00 Cremonese - Perugia -:-
15:00 Salernitana - Pescara -:-
15:00 Unione Venezia - Carpi -:-
16:00 Benevento - Brescia -:-
18:00 Livorno - Calcio Padova -:-
21:00 Spezia - Lecce -:-
20. Giornata
19.01.2019 15:00 Carpi - Foggia -:-
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Ascoli -:-
15:00 Crotone - Cittadella -:-
15:00 Lecce - Benevento -:-
15:00 Calcio Padova - Verona -:-
15:00 Palermo - Salernitana -:-
15:00 Perugia - Brescia -:-
15:00 Pescara - Cremonese -:-
15:00 Spezia - Unione Venezia -:-
21. Giornata
26.01.2019 15:00 Ascoli - Perugia -:-
15:00 Brescia - Spezia -:-
15:00 Cittadella - Carpi -:-
15:00 Cremonese - Palermo -:-
15:00 Foggia - Crotone -:-
15:00 Livorno - Pescara -:-
15:00 Salernitana - Lecce -:-
15:00 Unione Venezia - Calcio Padova -:-
15:00 Verona - Cosenza Calcio -:-
22. Giornata
02.02.2019 15:00 Benevento - Unione Venezia -:-
15:00 Carpi - Verona -:-
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Cittadella -:-
15:00 Crotone - Livorno -:-
15:00 Lecce - Ascoli -:-
15:00 Calcio Padova - Salernitana -:-
15:00 Palermo - Foggia -:-
15:00 Pescara - Brescia -:-
15:00 Spezia - Cremonese -:-
23. Giornata
09.02.2019 15:00 Brescia - Carpi -:-
15:00 Cittadella - Spezia -:-
15:00 Cremonese - Calcio Padova -:-
15:00 Foggia - Pescara -:-
15:00 Livorno - Cosenza Calcio -:-
15:00 Perugia - Palermo -:-
15:00 Salernitana - Benevento -:-
15:00 Unione Venezia - Lecce -:-
15:00 Verona - Crotone -:-
24. Giornata
16.02.2019 15:00 Ascoli - Salernitana -:-
15:00 Benevento - Cittadella -:-
15:00 Carpi - Perugia -:-
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Cremonese -:-
15:00 Crotone - Pescara -:-
15:00 Lecce - Livorno -:-
15:00 Calcio Padova - Foggia -:-
15:00 Palermo - Brescia -:-
15:00 Spezia - Verona -:-
25. Giornata
23.02.2019 15:00 Brescia - Crotone -:-
15:00 Carpi - Spezia -:-
15:00 Cittadella - Lecce -:-
15:00 Cremonese - Ascoli -:-
15:00 Foggia - Benevento -:-
15:00 Livorno - Unione Venezia -:-
15:00 Perugia - Cosenza Calcio -:-
15:00 Pescara - Calcio Padova -:-
15:00 Verona - Salernitana -:-
26. Giornata
26.02.2019 15:00 Ascoli - Foggia -:-
15:00 Benevento - Pescara -:-
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Carpi -:-
15:00 Crotone - Palermo -:-
15:00 Lecce - Verona -:-
15:00 Calcio Padova - Brescia -:-
15:00 Salernitana - Cremonese -:-
15:00 Spezia - Livorno -:-
15:00 Unione Venezia - Perugia -:-
27. Giornata
02.03.2019 15:00 Brescia - Cittadella -:-
15:00 Carpi - Ascoli -:-
15:00 Foggia - Cosenza Calcio -:-
15:00 Livorno - Benevento -:-
15:00 Calcio Padova - Crotone -:-
15:00 Palermo - Lecce -:-
15:00 Perugia - Salernitana -:-
15:00 Pescara - Spezia -:-
15:00 Verona - Unione Venezia -:-
28. Giornata
09.03.2019 15:00 Ascoli - Livorno -:-
15:00 Cittadella - Pescara -:-
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Brescia -:-
15:00 Cremonese - Benevento -:-
15:00 Lecce - Foggia -:-
15:00 Perugia - Verona -:-
15:00 Salernitana - Crotone -:-
15:00 Spezia - Calcio Padova -:-
15:00 Unione Venezia - Palermo -:-
29. Giornata
16.03.2019 15:00 Benevento - Spezia -:-
15:00 Crotone - Lecce -:-
15:00 Foggia - Cittadella -:-
15:00 Livorno - Salernitana -:-
15:00 Calcio Padova - Perugia -:-
15:00 Palermo - Carpi -:-
15:00 Pescara - Cosenza Calcio -:-
15:00 Unione Venezia - Cremonese -:-
15:00 Verona - Ascoli -:-
30. Giornata
30.03.2019 15:00 Ascoli - Benevento -:-
15:00 Brescia - Foggia -:-
15:00 Carpi - Crotone -:-
15:00 Cittadella - Calcio Padova -:-
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Palermo -:-
15:00 Cremonese - Verona -:-
15:00 Lecce - Pescara -:-
15:00 Perugia - Livorno -:-
15:00 Salernitana - Unione Venezia -:-
31. Giornata
02.04.2019 15:00 Benevento - Carpi -:-
15:00 Crotone - Perugia -:-
15:00 Lecce - Cosenza Calcio -:-
15:00 Livorno - Cremonese -:-
15:00 Calcio Padova - Ascoli -:-
15:00 Pescara - Palermo -:-
15:00 Spezia - Salernitana -:-
15:00 Unione Venezia - Cittadella -:-
15:00 Verona - Brescia -:-
32. Giornata
06.04.2019 15:00 Ascoli - Pescara -:-
15:00 Brescia - Unione Venezia -:-
15:00 Carpi - Calcio Padova -:-
15:00 Cittadella - Livorno -:-
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Crotone -:-
15:00 Cremonese - Lecce -:-
15:00 Foggia - Spezia -:-
15:00 Palermo - Verona -:-
15:00 Perugia - Benevento -:-
33. Giornata
13.04.2019 15:00 Benevento - Palermo -:-
15:00 Crotone - Cremonese -:-
15:00 Lecce - Carpi -:-
15:00 Livorno - Brescia -:-
15:00 Calcio Padova - Cosenza Calcio -:-
15:00 Pescara - Perugia -:-
15:00 Salernitana - Cittadella -:-
15:00 Spezia - Ascoli -:-
15:00 Unione Venezia - Foggia -:-
34. Giornata
22.04.2019 15:00 Ascoli - Unione Venezia -:-
15:00 Brescia - Salernitana -:-
15:00 Carpi - Pescara -:-
15:00 Cittadella - Cremonese -:-
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Spezia -:-
15:00 Foggia - Livorno -:-
15:00 Palermo - Calcio Padova -:-
15:00 Perugia - Lecce -:-
15:00 Verona - Benevento -:-
35. Giornata
27.04.2019 15:00 Benevento - Cosenza Calcio -:-
15:00 Cittadella - Ascoli -:-
15:00 Cremonese - Foggia -:-
15:00 Lecce - Brescia -:-
15:00 Livorno - Palermo -:-
15:00 Pescara - Verona -:-
15:00 Salernitana - Carpi -:-
15:00 Spezia - Perugia -:-
15:00 Unione Venezia - Crotone -:-
36. Giornata
01.05.2019 15:00 Brescia - Ascoli -:-
15:00 Carpi - Cremonese -:-
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Unione Venezia -:-
15:00 Crotone - Benevento -:-
15:00 Foggia - Salernitana -:-
15:00 Calcio Padova - Lecce -:-
15:00 Palermo - Spezia -:-
15:00 Perugia - Cittadella -:-
15:00 Verona - Livorno -:-
37. Giornata
04.05.2019 15:00 Ascoli - Palermo -:-
15:00 Benevento - Calcio Padova -:-
15:00 Cittadella - Verona -:-
15:00 Cremonese - Brescia -:-
15:00 Foggia - Perugia -:-
15:00 Livorno - Carpi -:-
15:00 Salernitana - Cosenza Calcio -:-
15:00 Spezia - Crotone -:-
15:00 Unione Venezia - Pescara -:-
38. Giornata
11.05.2019 15:00 Brescia - Benevento -:-
15:00 Carpi - Unione Venezia -:-
15:00 Crotone - Ascoli -:-
15:00 Lecce - Spezia -:-
15:00 Calcio Padova - Livorno -:-
15:00 Palermo - Cittadella -:-
15:00 Perugia - Cremonese -:-
15:00 Pescara - Salernitana -:-
15:00 Verona - Foggia -:-