1. Giornata
25.08.2017 20:30 Parma - Cremonese 1:0 (1:0)
26.08.2017 20:30 Avellino - Brescia 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Carpi - Novara 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Cittadella - Ascoli 3:2 (3:1)
20:30 Palermo - Spezia 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Pro Vercelli - Frosinone 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Ternana - Empoli 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Virtus Entella - Perugia 1:5 (1:4)
20:30 Unione Venezia - Salernitana 0:0 (0:0)
27.08.2017 17:30 Pescara - Foggia 5:1 (1:0)
28.08.2017 20:30 Bari - Cesena 3:0 (1:0)
2. Giornata
02.09.2017 18:00 Brescia - Palermo 0:0 (0:0)
03.09.2017 17:30 Empoli - Bari 3:2 (2:1)
20:30 Ascoli - Pro Vercelli 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Cesena - Unione Venezia 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Cremonese - Avellino 3:1 (2:1)
20:30 Foggia - Virtus Entella 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Frosinone - Cittadella 2:1 (2:1)
20:30 Novara - Parma 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Perugia - Pescara 4:2 (2:0)
20:30 Spezia - Carpi 0:1 (0:1)
04.09.2017 20:30 Salernitana - Ternana 3:3 (1:2)
3. Giornata
08.09.2017 20:30 Pescara - Frosinone 3:3 (3:0)
09.09.2017 15:00 Ascoli - Novara 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Avellino - Foggia 5:1 (3:1)
15:00 Bari - Unione Venezia 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Carpi - Salernitana 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Palermo - Empoli 3:3 (2:1)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Cremonese 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Spezia - Virtus Entella 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Ternana - Cesena 1:0 (1:0)
10.09.2017 17:30 Parma - Brescia 0:1 (0:0)
11.09.2017 20:30 Cittadella - Perugia 1:1 (0:1)
4. Giornata
15.09.2017 19:00 Unione Venezia - Spezia 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Cesena - Avellino 3:1 (2:0)
16.09.2017 15:00 Brescia - Pro Vercelli 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cremonese - Carpi 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Empoli - Ascoli 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Foggia - Palermo 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Frosinone - Bari 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 Novara - Cittadella 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Perugia - Parma 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Salernitana - Pescara 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Ternana 3:1 (1:1)
5. Giornata
18.09.2017 20:30 Avellino - Unione Venezia 1:1 (0:0)
19.09.2017 20:30 Ascoli - Frosinone 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Bari - Cremonese 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Carpi - Foggia 1:3 (1:0)
20:30 Cittadella - Cesena 4:0 (3:0)
20:30 Palermo - Perugia 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Parma - Empoli 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Pescara - Virtus Entella 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 Pro Vercelli - Salernitana 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Spezia - Novara 1:0 (1:0)
03.10.2017 20:30 Ternana - Brescia 1:1 (1:1)
6. Giornata
23.09.2017 15:00 Bari - Ternana 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Brescia - Foggia 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Cremonese - Pescara 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Empoli - Cittadella 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Novara - Avellino 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Perugia - Frosinone 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Salernitana - Spezia 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Carpi 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Unione Venezia - Parma 0:1 (0:0)
24.09.2017 17:30 Cesena - Ascoli 0:2 (0:0)
25.09.2017 20:30 Palermo - Pro Vercelli 2:1 (1:1)
7. Giornata
29.09.2017 20:30 Parma - Salernitana 2:2 (2:0)
30.09.2017 15:00 Ascoli - Palermo 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Avellino - Empoli 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 Brescia - Perugia 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Carpi - Pescara 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Cittadella - Virtus Entella 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Cesena 5:2 (1:2)
15:00 Spezia - Bari 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ternana - Unione Venezia 2:3 (0:1)
01.10.2017 15:00 Foggia - Novara 2:2 (1:1)
02.10.2017 20:30 Frosinone - Cremonese 0:0 (0:0)
8. Giornata
07.10.2017 18:00 Salernitana - Ascoli 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Cesena - Spezia 1:0 (1:0)
08.10.2017 12:30 Pescara - Cittadella 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Bari - Avellino 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Cremonese - Ternana 3:3 (1:3)
15:00 Empoli - Foggia 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Palermo - Parma 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Perugia - Pro Vercelli 1:5 (0:1)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Brescia 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Unione Venezia - Carpi 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Novara - Frosinone 2:1 (0:0)
9. Giornata
13.10.2017 20:30 Foggia - Perugia 2:1 (2:1)
14.10.2017 15:00 Ascoli - Unione Venezia 3:3 (0:1)
15:00 Brescia - Novara 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Carpi - Cesena 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Cittadella - Cremonese 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Frosinone - Palermo 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Parma - Pescara 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Bari 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Ternana - Spezia 4:2 (2:2)
15.10.2017 17:30 Avellino - Salernitana 2:3 (0:0)
16.10.2017 20:30 Virtus Entella - Empoli 2:3 (0:2)
10. Giornata
20.10.2017 19:00 Cremonese - Brescia -:-
21:00 Bari - Cittadella -:-
21.10.2017 15:00 Cesena - Foggia -:-
15:00 Palermo - Novara -:-
15:00 Parma - Virtus Entella -:-
15:00 Pescara - Avellino -:-
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Carpi -:-
15:00 Salernitana - Frosinone -:-
15:00 Spezia - Perugia -:-
15:00 Ternana - Ascoli -:-
15:00 Unione Venezia - Empoli -:-
11. Giornata
23.10.2017 20:30 Brescia - Bari -:-
24.10.2017 20:30 Ascoli - Spezia -:-
20:30 Avellino - Pro Vercelli -:-
20:30 Carpi - Palermo -:-
20:30 Cittadella - Unione Venezia -:-
20:30 Empoli - Pescara -:-
20:30 Foggia - Parma -:-
20:30 Frosinone - Ternana -:-
20:30 Novara - Salernitana -:-
20:30 Perugia - Cesena -:-
20:30 Virtus Entella - Cremonese -:-
12. Giornata
28.10.2017 15:00 Bari - Ascoli -:-
15:00 Cesena - Novara -:-
15:00 Cremonese - Perugia -:-
15:00 Palermo - Virtus Entella -:-
15:00 Pescara - Brescia -:-
15:00 Salernitana - Empoli -:-
15:00 Spezia - Cittadella -:-
15:00 Unione Venezia - Frosinone -:-
29.10.2017 15:00 Parma - Avellino -:-
17:30 Pro Vercelli - Foggia -:-
30.10.2017 20:30 Ternana - Carpi -:-
13. Giornata
03.11.2017 20:30 Pescara - Palermo -:-
04.11.2017 15:00 Brescia - Unione Venezia -:-
15:00 Carpi - Ascoli -:-
15:00 Cittadella - Ternana -:-
15:00 Foggia - Cremonese -:-
15:00 Frosinone - Parma -:-
15:00 Novara - Pro Vercelli -:-
15:00 Salernitana - Bari -:-
15:00 Virtus Entella - Cesena -:-
05.11.2017 17:30 Empoli - Spezia -:-
06.11.2017 20:30 Perugia - Avellino -:-
14. Giornata
12.11.2017 15:00 Ascoli - Foggia -:-
15:00 Avellino - Virtus Entella -:-
15:00 Bari - Pescara -:-
15:00 Carpi - Brescia -:-
15:00 Cesena - Salernitana -:-
15:00 Cittadella - Parma -:-
15:00 Cremonese - Palermo -:-
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Empoli -:-
15:00 Spezia - Frosinone -:-
15:00 Ternana - Novara -:-
15:00 Unione Venezia - Perugia -:-
15. Giornata
18.11.2017 15:00 Brescia - Spezia -:-
15:00 Empoli - Cesena -:-
15:00 Foggia - Ternana -:-
15:00 Frosinone - Avellino -:-
15:00 Novara - Bari -:-
15:00 Palermo - Cittadella -:-
15:00 Parma - Ascoli -:-
15:00 Perugia - Carpi -:-
15:00 Pescara - Pro Vercelli -:-
15:00 Salernitana - Cremonese -:-
15:00 Virtus Entella - Unione Venezia -:-
16. Giornata
25.11.2017 15:00 Ascoli - Cremonese -:-
15:00 Avellino - Palermo -:-
15:00 Bari - Foggia -:-
15:00 Carpi - Parma -:-
15:00 Cesena - Brescia -:-
15:00 Cittadella - Salernitana -:-
15:00 Empoli - Frosinone -:-
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Virtus Entella -:-
15:00 Spezia - Pescara -:-
15:00 Ternana - Perugia -:-
15:00 Unione Venezia - Novara -:-
17. Giornata
02.12.2017 15:00 Avellino - Carpi -:-
15:00 Brescia - Salernitana -:-
15:00 Cremonese - Spezia -:-
15:00 Foggia - Cittadella -:-
15:00 Frosinone - Cesena -:-
15:00 Novara - Empoli -:-
15:00 Palermo - Unione Venezia -:-
15:00 Parma - Pro Vercelli -:-
15:00 Perugia - Ascoli -:-
15:00 Pescara - Ternana -:-
15:00 Virtus Entella - Bari -:-
18. Giornata
09.12.2017 15:00 Ascoli - Virtus Entella -:-
15:00 Bari - Palermo -:-
15:00 Cesena - Pescara -:-
15:00 Cittadella - Avellino -:-
15:00 Empoli - Carpi -:-
15:00 Frosinone - Brescia -:-
15:00 Novara - Cremonese -:-
15:00 Salernitana - Perugia -:-
15:00 Spezia - Foggia -:-
15:00 Ternana - Parma -:-
15:00 Unione Venezia - Pro Vercelli -:-
19. Giornata
16.12.2017 15:00 Avellino - Ascoli -:-
15:00 Brescia - Cittadella -:-
15:00 Carpi - Frosinone -:-
15:00 Cremonese - Empoli -:-
15:00 Foggia - Unione Venezia -:-
15:00 Palermo - Ternana -:-
15:00 Parma - Cesena -:-
15:00 Perugia - Bari -:-
15:00 Pescara - Novara -:-
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Spezia -:-
15:00 Virtus Entella - Salernitana -:-
20. Giornata
24.12.2017 15:00 Ascoli - Pescara -:-
15:00 Bari - Parma -:-
15:00 Cesena - Palermo -:-
15:00 Cittadella - Carpi -:-
15:00 Empoli - Brescia -:-
15:00 Frosinone - Virtus Entella -:-
15:00 Novara - Perugia -:-
15:00 Salernitana - Foggia -:-
15:00 Spezia - Avellino -:-
15:00 Ternana - Pro Vercelli -:-
15:00 Unione Venezia - Cremonese -:-
21. Giornata
31.12.2017 15:00 Avellino - Ternana -:-
15:00 Brescia - Ascoli -:-
15:00 Carpi - Bari -:-
15:00 Cremonese - Cesena -:-
15:00 Foggia - Frosinone -:-
15:00 Palermo - Salernitana -:-
15:00 Parma - Spezia -:-
15:00 Perugia - Empoli -:-
15:00 Pescara - Unione Venezia -:-
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Cittadella -:-
15:00 Virtus Entella - Novara -:-
22. Giornata
20.01.2018 15:00 Brescia - Avellino -:-
15:00 Cesena - Bari -:-
15:00 Novara - Carpi -:-
15:00 Ascoli - Cittadella -:-
15:00 Spezia - Palermo -:-
15:00 Cremonese - Parma -:-
15:00 Foggia - Pescara -:-
15:00 Frosinone - Pro Vercelli -:-
15:00 Empoli - Ternana -:-
15:00 Perugia - Virtus Entella -:-
15:00 Salernitana - Unione Venezia -:-
23. Giornata
27.01.2018 15:00 Pro Vercelli - Ascoli -:-
15:00 Palermo - Brescia -:-
15:00 Unione Venezia - Cesena -:-
15:00 Avellino - Cremonese -:-
15:00 Bari - Empoli -:-
15:00 Virtus Entella - Foggia -:-
15:00 Cittadella - Frosinone -:-
15:00 Parma - Novara -:-
15:00 Pescara - Perugia -:-
15:00 Ternana - Salernitana -:-
15:00 Carpi - Spezia -:-
24. Giornata
03.02.2018 15:00 Novara - Ascoli -:-
15:00 Foggia - Avellino -:-
15:00 Unione Venezia - Bari -:-
15:00 Salernitana - Carpi -:-
15:00 Perugia - Cittadella -:-
15:00 Empoli - Palermo -:-
15:00 Brescia - Parma -:-
15:00 Frosinone - Pescara -:-
15:00 Cremonese - Pro Vercelli -:-
15:00 Virtus Entella - Spezia -:-
15:00 Cesena - Ternana -:-
25. Giornata
10.02.2018 15:00 Pro Vercelli - Brescia -:-
15:00 Avellino - Cesena -:-
15:00 Carpi - Cremonese -:-
15:00 Ascoli - Empoli -:-
15:00 Palermo - Foggia -:-
15:00 Bari - Frosinone -:-
15:00 Cittadella - Novara -:-
15:00 Parma - Perugia -:-
15:00 Pescara - Salernitana -:-
15:00 Ternana - Virtus Entella -:-
15:00 Spezia - Unione Venezia -:-
26. Giornata
17.02.2018 15:00 Frosinone - Ascoli -:-
15:00 Unione Venezia - Avellino -:-
15:00 Cremonese - Bari -:-
15:00 Foggia - Carpi -:-
15:00 Cesena - Cittadella -:-
15:00 Perugia - Palermo -:-
15:00 Empoli - Parma -:-
15:00 Virtus Entella - Pescara -:-
15:00 Salernitana - Pro Vercelli -:-
15:00 Novara - Spezia -:-
15:00 Brescia - Ternana -:-
27. Giornata
24.02.2018 15:00 Ternana - Bari -:-
15:00 Foggia - Brescia -:-
15:00 Ascoli - Cesena -:-
15:00 Pescara - Cremonese -:-
15:00 Cittadella - Empoli -:-
15:00 Avellino - Novara -:-
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Palermo -:-
15:00 Frosinone - Perugia -:-
15:00 Spezia - Salernitana -:-
15:00 Carpi - Virtus Entella -:-
15:00 Parma - Unione Venezia -:-
28. Giornata
27.02.2018 20:30 Palermo - Ascoli -:-
20:30 Empoli - Avellino -:-
20:30 Perugia - Brescia -:-
20:30 Pescara - Carpi -:-
20:30 Virtus Entella - Cittadella -:-
20:30 Novara - Foggia -:-
20:30 Cremonese - Frosinone -:-
20:30 Salernitana - Parma -:-
20:30 Cesena - Pro Vercelli -:-
20:30 Bari - Spezia -:-
20:30 Unione Venezia - Ternana -:-
29. Giornata
03.03.2018 15:00 Avellino - Bari -:-
15:00 Spezia - Cesena -:-
15:00 Ternana - Cremonese -:-
15:00 Foggia - Empoli -:-
15:00 Frosinone - Novara -:-
15:00 Parma - Palermo -:-
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Perugia -:-
15:00 Cittadella - Pescara -:-
15:00 Ascoli - Salernitana -:-
15:00 Brescia - Virtus Entella -:-
15:00 Carpi - Unione Venezia -:-
30. Giornata
10.03.2018 15:00 Unione Venezia - Ascoli -:-
15:00 Salernitana - Avellino -:-
15:00 Novara - Brescia -:-
15:00 Cesena - Carpi -:-
15:00 Cremonese - Cittadella -:-
15:00 Perugia - Foggia -:-
15:00 Palermo - Frosinone -:-
15:00 Pescara - Parma -:-
15:00 Bari - Pro Vercelli -:-
15:00 Spezia - Ternana -:-
15:00 Empoli - Virtus Entella -:-
31. Giornata
17.03.2018 15:00 Cittadella - Bari -:-
15:00 Foggia - Cesena -:-
15:00 Brescia - Cremonese -:-
15:00 Novara - Palermo -:-
15:00 Virtus Entella - Parma -:-
15:00 Avellino - Pescara -:-
15:00 Carpi - Pro Vercelli -:-
15:00 Frosinone - Salernitana -:-
15:00 Perugia - Spezia -:-
15:00 Ascoli - Ternana -:-
15:00 Empoli - Unione Venezia -:-
32. Giornata
25.03.2018 15:00 Spezia - Ascoli -:-
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Avellino -:-
15:00 Bari - Brescia -:-
15:00 Palermo - Carpi -:-
15:00 Unione Venezia - Cittadella -:-
15:00 Pescara - Empoli -:-
15:00 Parma - Foggia -:-
15:00 Ternana - Frosinone -:-
15:00 Salernitana - Novara -:-
15:00 Cesena - Perugia -:-
15:00 Cremonese - Virtus Entella -:-
33. Giornata
29.03.2018 20:30 Ascoli - Bari -:-
20:30 Novara - Cesena -:-
20:30 Perugia - Cremonese -:-
20:30 Virtus Entella - Palermo -:-
20:30 Avellino - Parma -:-
20:30 Brescia - Pescara -:-
20:30 Foggia - Pro Vercelli -:-
20:30 Empoli - Salernitana -:-
20:30 Cittadella - Spezia -:-
20:30 Carpi - Ternana -:-
20:30 Frosinone - Unione Venezia -:-
34. Giornata
07.04.2018 15:00 Unione Venezia - Brescia -:-
15:00 Ascoli - Carpi -:-
15:00 Ternana - Cittadella -:-
15:00 Spezia - Empoli -:-
15:00 Cremonese - Foggia -:-
15:00 Parma - Frosinone -:-
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Novara -:-
15:00 Avellino - Perugia -:-
15:00 Palermo - Pescara -:-
15:00 Bari - Salernitana -:-
15:00 Cesena - Virtus Entella -:-
35. Giornata
14.04.2018 15:00 Foggia - Ascoli -:-
15:00 Virtus Entella - Avellino -:-
15:00 Pescara - Bari -:-
15:00 Brescia - Carpi -:-
15:00 Salernitana - Cesena -:-
15:00 Parma - Cittadella -:-
15:00 Palermo - Cremonese -:-
15:00 Empoli - Pro Vercelli -:-
15:00 Frosinone - Spezia -:-
15:00 Novara - Ternana -:-
15:00 Perugia - Unione Venezia -:-
36. Giornata
17.04.2018 20:30 Spezia - Brescia -:-
20:30 Cesena - Empoli -:-
20:30 Ternana - Foggia -:-
20:30 Avellino - Frosinone -:-
20:30 Bari - Novara -:-
20:30 Cittadella - Palermo -:-
20:30 Ascoli - Parma -:-
20:30 Carpi - Perugia -:-
20:30 Pro Vercelli - Pescara -:-
20:30 Cremonese - Salernitana -:-
20:30 Unione Venezia - Virtus Entella -:-
37. Giornata
21.04.2018 15:00 Cremonese - Ascoli -:-
15:00 Palermo - Avellino -:-
15:00 Foggia - Bari -:-
15:00 Parma - Carpi -:-
15:00 Brescia - Cesena -:-
15:00 Salernitana - Cittadella -:-
15:00 Frosinone - Empoli -:-
15:00 Virtus Entella - Pro Vercelli -:-
15:00 Pescara - Spezia -:-
15:00 Perugia - Ternana -:-
15:00 Novara - Unione Venezia -:-
38. Giornata
28.04.2018 15:00 Carpi - Avellino -:-
15:00 Salernitana - Brescia -:-
15:00 Spezia - Cremonese -:-
15:00 Cittadella - Foggia -:-
15:00 Cesena - Frosinone -:-
15:00 Empoli - Novara -:-
15:00 Unione Venezia - Palermo -:-
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Parma -:-
15:00 Ascoli - Perugia -:-
15:00 Ternana - Pescara -:-
15:00 Bari - Virtus Entella -:-
39. Giornata
01.05.2018 20:30 Virtus Entella - Ascoli -:-
20:30 Palermo - Bari -:-
20:30 Pescara - Cesena -:-
20:30 Avellino - Cittadella -:-
20:30 Carpi - Empoli -:-
20:30 Brescia - Frosinone -:-
20:30 Cremonese - Novara -:-
20:30 Perugia - Salernitana -:-
20:30 Foggia - Spezia -:-
20:30 Parma - Ternana -:-
20:30 Pro Vercelli - Unione Venezia -:-
40. Giornata
05.05.2018 15:00 Ascoli - Avellino -:-
15:00 Cittadella - Brescia -:-
15:00 Frosinone - Carpi -:-
15:00 Empoli - Cremonese -:-
15:00 Unione Venezia - Foggia -:-
15:00 Ternana - Palermo -:-
15:00 Cesena - Parma -:-
15:00 Bari - Perugia -:-
15:00 Novara - Pescara -:-
15:00 Spezia - Pro Vercelli -:-
15:00 Salernitana - Virtus Entella -:-
41. Giornata
12.05.2018 15:00 Pescara - Ascoli -:-
15:00 Parma - Bari -:-
15:00 Palermo - Cesena -:-
15:00 Carpi - Cittadella -:-
15:00 Brescia - Empoli -:-
15:00 Virtus Entella - Frosinone -:-
15:00 Perugia - Novara -:-
15:00 Foggia - Salernitana -:-
15:00 Avellino - Spezia -:-
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Ternana -:-
15:00 Cremonese - Unione Venezia -:-
42. Giornata
18.05.2018 15:00 Ternana - Avellino -:-
15:00 Ascoli - Brescia -:-
15:00 Bari - Carpi -:-
15:00 Cesena - Cremonese -:-
15:00 Frosinone - Foggia -:-
15:00 Salernitana - Palermo -:-
15:00 Spezia - Parma -:-
15:00 Empoli - Perugia -:-
15:00 Unione Venezia - Pescara -:-
15:00 Cittadella - Pro Vercelli -:-
15:00 Novara - Virtus Entella -:-