1. Giornata
26.08.2016 20:30 Spezia - Salernitana 1:1 (0:1)
27.08.2016 20:30 Avellino - Brescia 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Bari - Cittadella 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Benevento - SPAL 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Frosinone - Virtus Entella 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Pro Vercelli - Ascoli 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Verona - Latina 4:1 (3:1)
20:30 Vicenza - Carpi 0:2 (0:0)
28.08.2016 17:30 Novara - Trapani 2:2 (1:1)
29.08.2016 20:30 Cesena - Perugia 1:1 (0:0)
07.09.2016 20:30 Ternana - Pisa 1:0 (1:0)
2. Giornata
03.09.2016 18:00 Brescia - Frosinone 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Cittadella - Ternana 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Perugia - Bari 0:1 (0:0)
04.09.2016 17:30 Virtus Entella - Avellino 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Carpi - Benevento 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Latina - Spezia 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Pisa - Novara 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Salernitana - Verona 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 SPAL - Vicenza 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Trapani - Pro Vercelli 1:1 (0:1)
27.09.2016 18:30 Ascoli - Cesena 0:0 (0:0)
3. Giornata
09.09.2016 20:30 Cesena - Carpi 1:0 (0:0)
10.09.2016 15:00 Ascoli - SPAL 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Avellino - Trapani 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Benevento - Verona 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Brescia - Perugia 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Frosinone - Latina 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Novara - Salernitana 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Cittadella 1:5 (0:2)
15:00 Vicenza - Bari 0:0 (0:0)
11.09.2016 17:30 Ternana - Spezia 1:1 (0:0)
12.09.2016 20:30 Virtus Entella - Pisa 0:0 (0:0)
4. Giornata
16.09.2016 19:00 Bari - Cesena 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Carpi - Frosinone 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Salernitana - Vicenza 2:3 (1:2)
17.09.2016 15:00 Cittadella - Novara 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Latina - Benevento 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Perugia - Ternana 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pisa - Brescia 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SPAL - Virtus Entella 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 Spezia - Pro Vercelli 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Trapani - Ascoli 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Verona - Avellino 3:1 (3:1)
5. Giornata
19.09.2016 20:30 Cesena - Salernitana 0:0 (0:0)
20.09.2016 20:30 Ascoli - Vicenza 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Avellino - Cittadella 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Benevento - Pro Vercelli 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Brescia - Carpi 2:2 (2:1)
20:30 Virtus Entella - Perugia 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Frosinone - Pisa 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Novara - Latina 2:2 (2:2)
20:30 SPAL - Verona 1:3 (0:2)
20:30 Ternana - Bari 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Trapani - Spezia 0:0 (0:0)
6. Giornata
24.09.2016 15:00 Bari - Benevento 0:4 (0:0)
15:00 Carpi - Virtus Entella 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Cittadella - Brescia 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Latina - Ternana 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Pisa - Ascoli 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Cesena 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Salernitana - Trapani 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Spezia - Novara 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Vicenza - Avellino 0:0 (0:0)
25.09.2016 17:30 Verona - Frosinone 2:0 (1:0)
26.09.2016 20:30 Perugia - SPAL 1:0 (0:0)
7. Giornata
30.09.2016 20:30 Brescia - Bari 1:1 (0:0)
01.10.2016 15:00 Avellino - Pro Vercelli 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Benevento - Novara 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Vicenza 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Frosinone - Perugia 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 SPAL - Salernitana 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Ternana - Verona 0:3 (0:3)
15:00 Trapani - Cittadella 0:2 (0:0)
02.10.2016 15:00 Cesena - Latina 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 Ascoli - Spezia 0:2 (0:2)
03.10.2016 20:30 Carpi - Pisa 1:1 (1:0)
8. Giornata
08.10.2016 18:00 Novara - Ascoli 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Cittadella - Frosinone 2:3 (1:2)
09.10.2016 12:30 Verona - Brescia 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Bari - Virtus Entella 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Latina - Trapani 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Perugia - Avellino 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Pisa - SPAL 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Ternana 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Spezia - Carpi 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Vicenza - Cesena 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Salernitana - Benevento 2:1 (2:0)
9. Giornata
14.10.2016 20:30 Cesena - SPAL 1:1 (0:0)
15.10.2016 15:00 Ascoli - Verona 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 Avellino - Spezia 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Brescia - Salernitana 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Carpi - Latina 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Benevento 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 Perugia - Cittadella 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pisa - Vicenza 0:1 (0:0)
16.10.2016 15:00 Frosinone - Bari 3:1 (2:0)
17:30 Pro Vercelli - Novara 2:1 (0:1)
17.10.2016 20:30 Trapani - Ternana 2:2 (1:0)
10. Giornata
21.10.2016 19:00 Cittadella - Ascoli 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Spezia - Brescia 2:0 (1:0)
22.10.2016 15:00 Bari - Trapani 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Benevento - Perugia 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Latina - Pisa 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Novara - Avellino 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Salernitana - Virtus Entella 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 SPAL - Carpi 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Ternana - Cesena 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Verona - Pro Vercelli 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Vicenza - Frosinone 1:1 (0:0)
11. Giornata
24.10.2016 20:30 Spezia - Cittadella 1:1 (0:1)
25.10.2016 20:30 Ascoli - Salernitana 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Avellino - Ternana 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Brescia - Vicenza 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Cesena - Virtus Entella 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Frosinone - SPAL 2:1 (2:1)
20:30 Novara - Bari 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Perugia - Carpi 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Pisa - Verona 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Pro Vercelli - Latina 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Trapani - Benevento 1:0 (1:0)
12. Giornata
29.10.2016 15:00 Bari - Pro Vercelli 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Benevento - Spezia 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Carpi - Ascoli 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Cittadella - Latina 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Brescia 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Frosinone - Cesena 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Salernitana - Pisa 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ternana - Novara 4:3 (3:2)
30.10.2016 15:00 Verona - Trapani 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Vicenza - Perugia 1:4 (0:3)
31.10.2016 20:30 SPAL - Avellino 3:0 (1:0)
13. Giornata
04.11.2016 20:30 Brescia - Cesena 3:2 (2:0)
05.11.2016 15:00 Cittadella - Salernitana 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Latina - Bari 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Novara - SPAL 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Pisa - Perugia 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Carpi 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Spezia - Verona 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 Trapani - Vicenza 0:1 (0:0)
06.11.2016 15:00 Avellino - Frosinone 0:1 (0:1)
07.11.2016 20:30 Ternana - Benevento 0:1 (0:1)
13.12.2016 20:30 Ascoli - Virtus Entella 2:1 (1:1)
14. Giornata
12.11.2016 15:00 SPAL - Brescia 3:2 (2:2)
18:00 Vicenza - Latina 0:1 (0:0)
13.11.2016 12:30 Cesena - Pisa 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Benevento - Cittadella 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Carpi - Avellino 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Pro Vercelli 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Frosinone - Ascoli 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Perugia - Trapani 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Salernitana - Ternana 4:2 (3:2)
15:00 Verona - Novara 0:4 (0:1)
20:30 Bari - Spezia 1:1 (1:0)
15. Giornata
18.11.2016 20:30 Cittadella - Verona 5:1 (4:1)
19.11.2016 15:00 Avellino - Pisa 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bari - Carpi 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Benevento - Brescia 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Latina - Salernitana 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Vicenza 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Spezia - Cesena 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ternana - Virtus Entella 3:0 (2:0)
20.11.2016 15:00 Ascoli - Perugia 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 Novara - Frosinone 1:2 (0:0)
21.11.2016 20:30 Trapani - SPAL 1:1 (0:1)
16. Giornata
25.11.2016 20:30 Virtus Entella - Spezia 1:1 (0:1)
26.11.2016 15:00 Brescia - Ascoli 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Carpi - Cittadella 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Cesena - Avellino 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Frosinone - Ternana 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Perugia - Novara 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pisa - Trapani 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SPAL - Latina 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Vicenza - Benevento 0:0 (0:0)
27.11.2016 17:30 Verona - Bari 1:0 (0:0)
28.11.2016 20:30 Salernitana - Pro Vercelli 1:1 (1:0)
17. Giornata
02.12.2016 20:30 Trapani - Carpi 0:1 (0:1)
03.12.2016 15:00 Avellino - Ascoli 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Bari - Salernitana 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Cittadella - SPAL 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Latina - Virtus Entella 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Novara - Vicenza 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Pisa 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Spezia - Frosinone 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ternana - Brescia 1:0 (0:0)
04.12.2016 15:00 Verona - Perugia 2:2 (2:1)
05.12.2016 20:30 Benevento - Cesena 2:1 (1:1)
18. Giornata
09.12.2016 20:30 Pisa - Bari 0:0 (0:0)
10.12.2016 15:00 Ascoli - Latina 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Avellino - Benevento 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Carpi - Ternana 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Cesena - Cittadella 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Trapani 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Frosinone - Salernitana 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Perugia - Pro Vercelli 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SPAL - Spezia 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Vicenza - Verona 1:0 (0:0)
11.12.2016 17:30 Brescia - Novara 0:0 (0:0)
19. Giornata
16.12.2016 20:30 Trapani - Frosinone 1:4 (0:1)
17.12.2016 15:00 Bari - Avellino 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Cittadella - Pisa 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Latina - Brescia 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Novara - Cesena 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - SPAL 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Salernitana - Carpi 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Spezia - Perugia 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Ternana - Vicenza 1:2 (0:1)
18.12.2016 17:30 Benevento - Ascoli 0:0 (0:0)
19.12.2016 20:30 Verona - Virtus Entella 1:0 (0:0)
20. Giornata
24.12.2016 12:30 Pisa - Spezia 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ascoli - Bari 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Avellino - Salernitana 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Brescia - Pro Vercelli 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Carpi - Verona 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Cesena - Trapani 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Novara 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 Frosinone - Benevento 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Perugia - Latina 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 SPAL - Ternana 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Vicenza - Cittadella 2:0 (1:0)
21. Giornata
28.12.2016 20:30 Spezia - Vicenza 0:0 (0:0)
29.12.2016 20:30 Bari - SPAL 1:1 (0:1)
30.12.2016 15:00 Salernitana - Perugia 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Novara - Carpi 2:1 (2:1)
20:30 Benevento - Pisa 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Cittadella - Virtus Entella 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Latina - Avellino 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Pro Vercelli - Frosinone 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Ternana - Ascoli 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Trapani - Brescia 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Verona - Cesena 3:0 (2:0)
22. Giornata
21.01.2017 15:00 Brescia - Avellino 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Carpi - Vicenza 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cittadella - Bari 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Frosinone 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Latina - Verona 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Pisa - Ternana 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 SPAL - Benevento 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Trapani - Novara 2:1 (1:1)
22.01.2017 17:30 Salernitana - Spezia 1:0 (1:0)
23.01.2017 20:30 Perugia - Cesena 3:3 (1:0)
14.02.2017 18:30 Ascoli - Pro Vercelli 3:1 (2:0)
23. Giornata
27.01.2017 20:30 Frosinone - Brescia 1:0 (1:0)
28.01.2017 15:00 Avellino - Virtus Entella 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Bari - Perugia 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Benevento - Carpi 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Cesena - Ascoli 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Novara - Pisa 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Trapani 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Ternana - Cittadella 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Vicenza - SPAL 1:1 (0:0)
29.01.2017 17:30 Verona - Salernitana 2:0 (1:0)
30.01.2017 20:30 Spezia - Latina 3:2 (2:0)
24. Giornata
03.02.2017 20:30 Verona - Benevento 2:2 (1:2)
04.02.2017 15:00 Cittadella - Pro Vercelli 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Latina - Frosinone 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Perugia - Brescia 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Pisa - Virtus Entella 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Salernitana - Novara 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SPAL - Ascoli 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Spezia - Ternana 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Bari - Vicenza 2:1 (1:0)
05.02.2017 12:30 Carpi - Cesena 1:2 (0:2)
06.02.2017 20:30 Trapani - Avellino 0:0 (0:0)
25. Giornata
10.02.2017 20:30 Vicenza - Salernitana 0:1 (0:1)
11.02.2017 15:00 Ascoli - Trapani 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Avellino - Verona 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Benevento - Latina 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Brescia - Pisa 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Cesena - Bari 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Frosinone - Carpi 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Novara - Cittadella 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Spezia 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Virtus Entella - SPAL 0:3 (0:3)
12.02.2017 15:00 Ternana - Perugia 0:1 (0:0)
26. Giornata
17.02.2017 20:30 Latina - Novara 0:1 (0:0)
18.02.2017 15:00 Bari - Ternana 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Carpi - Brescia 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Cittadella - Avellino 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Perugia - Virtus Entella 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Benevento 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Salernitana - Cesena 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Spezia - Trapani 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Vicenza - Ascoli 1:1 (0:1)
19.02.2017 15:00 Pisa - Frosinone 0:0 (0:0)
20.02.2017 20:30 Verona - SPAL 0:0 (0:0)
27. Giornata
24.02.2017 19:00 Brescia - Cittadella 4:1 (4:1)
21:00 Benevento - Bari 3:4 (2:3)
25.02.2017 15:00 Ascoli - Pisa 2:4 (1:3)
15:00 Avellino - Vicenza 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Cesena - Pro Vercelli 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Carpi 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Frosinone - Verona 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Novara - Spezia 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 SPAL - Perugia 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ternana - Latina 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Trapani - Salernitana 1:0 (1:0)
28. Giornata
27.02.2017 20:30 Bari - Brescia 2:0 (1:0)
28.02.2017 20:30 Cittadella - Trapani 3:2 (0:1)
20:30 Latina - Cesena 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Novara - Benevento 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Perugia - Frosinone 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Pisa - Carpi 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Pro Vercelli - Avellino 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Salernitana - SPAL 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Spezia - Ascoli 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Verona - Ternana 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Vicenza - Virtus Entella 2:2 (1:0)
29. Giornata
04.03.2017 15:00 Ascoli - Novara 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Avellino - Perugia 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 Carpi - Spezia 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Cesena - Vicenza 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Bari 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SPAL - Pisa 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Ternana - Pro Vercelli 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Trapani - Latina 1:1 (1:1)
05.03.2017 15:00 Brescia - Verona 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Benevento - Salernitana 1:1 (0:1)
06.03.2017 20:30 Frosinone - Cittadella 1:1 (1:0)
30. Giornata
11.03.2017 15:00 Bari - Frosinone 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Benevento - Virtus Entella 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cittadella - Perugia 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Salernitana - Brescia 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SPAL - Cesena 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Spezia - Avellino 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Latina - Carpi 0:1 (0:0)
12.03.2017 15:00 Novara - Pro Vercelli 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ternana - Trapani 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 Vicenza - Pisa 2:1 (0:0)
13.03.2017 20:30 Verona - Ascoli 0:0 (0:0)
31. Giornata
17.03.2017 20:30 Perugia - Benevento 3:1 (2:1)
18.03.2017 15:00 Ascoli - Cittadella 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Avellino - Novara 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Brescia - Spezia 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Carpi - SPAL 1:4 (0:3)
15:00 Frosinone - Vicenza 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Pisa - Latina 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Verona 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Trapani - Bari 4:0 (3:0)
19.03.2017 17:30 Cesena - Ternana 1:0 (0:0)
20.03.2017 20:30 Virtus Entella - Salernitana 0:1 (0:1)
32. Giornata
25.03.2017 18:00 Cittadella - Spezia 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Benevento - Trapani 1:3 (1:1)
26.03.2017 12:30 Verona - Pisa 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Carpi - Perugia 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Cesena 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Latina - Pro Vercelli 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Salernitana - Ascoli 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SPAL - Frosinone 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Ternana - Avellino 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Vicenza - Brescia 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Bari - Novara 0:0 (0:0)
33. Giornata
31.03.2017 19:00 Avellino - SPAL 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Cesena - Frosinone 1:1 (1:0)
01.04.2017 15:00 Ascoli - Carpi 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Brescia - Virtus Entella 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Latina - Cittadella 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Novara - Ternana 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Perugia - Vicenza 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pisa - Salernitana 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Bari 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Spezia - Benevento 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Trapani - Verona 0:2 (0:0)
34. Giornata
03.04.2017 20:30 Frosinone - Avellino 1:1 (1:0)
04.04.2017 20:30 Bari - Latina 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Benevento - Ternana 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Carpi - Pro Vercelli 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Cesena - Brescia 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Virtus Entella - Ascoli 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Perugia - Pisa 2:2 (2:1)
20:30 Salernitana - Cittadella 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 SPAL - Novara 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Verona - Spezia 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Vicenza - Trapani 0:1 (0:0)
35. Giornata
08.04.2017 15:00 Ascoli - Frosinone 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Avellino - Carpi 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cittadella - Benevento 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Latina - Vicenza 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pisa - Cesena 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Virtus Entella 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Spezia - Bari 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ternana - Salernitana 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Trapani - Perugia 3:0 (1:0)
09.04.2017 17:30 Brescia - SPAL 1:3 (1:2)
10.04.2017 20:30 Novara - Verona 2:2 (0:1)
36. Giornata
17.04.2017 12:30 SPAL - Trapani 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Brescia - Benevento 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Carpi - Bari 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Ternana 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Frosinone - Novara 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Perugia - Ascoli 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Salernitana - Latina 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Verona - Cittadella 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Vicenza - Pro Vercelli 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Pisa - Avellino 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Cesena - Spezia 1:0 (0:0)
37. Giornata
21.04.2017 19:00 Novara - Perugia 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Benevento - Vicenza 0:0 (0:0)
22.04.2017 15:00 Ascoli - Brescia 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Avellino - Cesena 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Bari - Verona 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Cittadella - Carpi 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Latina - SPAL 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Salernitana 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Spezia - Virtus Entella 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ternana - Frosinone 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Trapani - Pisa 1:0 (0:0)
38. Giornata
24.04.2017 20:30 Vicenza - Novara 3:1 (1:1)
25.04.2017 12:30 Salernitana - Bari 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ascoli - Avellino 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Brescia - Ternana 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Latina 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Frosinone - Spezia 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pisa - Pro Vercelli 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 SPAL - Cittadella 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Cesena - Benevento 4:1 (0:0)
20:30 Carpi - Trapani 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 Perugia - Verona 1:1 (0:0)
39. Giornata
29.04.2017 15:00 Bari - Pisa 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cittadella - Cesena 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Latina - Ascoli 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Perugia 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Spezia - SPAL 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ternana - Carpi 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Trapani - Virtus Entella 2:0 (2:0)
30.04.2017 17:30 Novara - Brescia -:-
01.05.2017 12:30 Benevento - Avellino -:-
15:00 Verona - Vicenza -:-
20:30 Salernitana - Frosinone -:-
40. Giornata
05.05.2017 20:30 Perugia - Spezia -:-
06.05.2017 15:00 Ascoli - Benevento -:-
15:00 Avellino - Bari -:-
15:00 Brescia - Latina -:-
15:00 Carpi - Salernitana -:-
15:00 Cesena - Novara -:-
15:00 Virtus Entella - Verona -:-
15:00 Frosinone - Trapani -:-
15:00 Vicenza - Ternana -:-
07.05.2017 17:30 SPAL - Pro Vercelli -:-
08.05.2017 20:30 Pisa - Cittadella -:-
41. Giornata
13.05.2017 15:00 Benevento - Frosinone -:-
15:00 Cittadella - Vicenza -:-
15:00 Latina - Perugia -:-
15:00 Novara - Virtus Entella -:-
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Brescia -:-
15:00 Salernitana - Avellino -:-
15:00 Spezia - Pisa -:-
15:00 Ternana - SPAL -:-
15:00 Verona - Carpi -:-
18:00 Trapani - Cesena -:-
14.05.2017 15:00 Bari - Ascoli -:-
42. Giornata
19.05.2017 20:30 Ascoli - Ternana -:-
20:30 Avellino - Latina -:-
20:30 Brescia - Trapani -:-
20:30 Carpi - Novara -:-
20:30 Cesena - Verona -:-
20:30 Virtus Entella - Cittadella -:-
20:30 Frosinone - Pro Vercelli -:-
20:30 Perugia - Salernitana -:-
20:30 Pisa - Benevento -:-
20:30 SPAL - Bari -:-
20:30 Vicenza - Spezia -:-