1. Giornata
29.08.2008 20:45 Parma FC - Rimini Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
30.08.2008 16:00 Ascoli Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 US Avellino - Livorno 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Empoli - Brescia 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 AC Mantova - Frosinone 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Modena - AlbinoLeffe 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Piacenza - Cittadella 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Pisa Calcio - Grosseto 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Salernitana - Sassuolo 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Treviso FBC - Ancona Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
01.09.2008 20:45 AS Bari - Triestina 1:1 (1:0)
2. Giornata
07.09.2008 15:00 Ancona Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cittadella - Salernitana 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Frosinone - AS Bari 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Grosseto - Piacenza 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Rimini Calcio - Modena 4:3 (2:2)
15:00 Triestina - US Avellino 3:1 (2:1)
20:45 Livorno - AC Mantova 1:1 (0:0)
08.09.2008 20:45 Vicenza Calcio - Empoli 1:1 (0:0)
16.09.2008 18:45 AlbinoLeffe - Parma FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:45 Brescia - Treviso FBC 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 Sassuolo - Pisa Calcio 3:1 (2:1)
3. Giornata
12.09.2008 20:45 Piacenza - Livorno 1:1 (0:1)
13.09.2008 16:00 US Avellino - Cittadella 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 AS Bari - Brescia 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Empoli - AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Parma FC - Ancona Calcio 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Sassuolo - Grosseto 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Treviso FBC - Rimini Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Pisa Calcio - Modena 1:0 (0:0)
15.09.2008 20:45 Ascoli Calcio - Triestina 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Salernitana - Frosinone 3:2 (1:1)
08.10.2008 20:30 AC Mantova - Vicenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
4. Giornata
19.09.2008 19:00 Cittadella - AC Mantova 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Modena - Salernitana 0:1 (0:1)
20.09.2008 16:00 AlbinoLeffe - US Avellino 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Ancona Calcio - Piacenza 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brescia - Ascoli Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Frosinone - Treviso FBC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Grosseto - Parma FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Livorno - Pisa Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rimini Calcio - Empoli 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Triestina - Sassuolo 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Vicenza Calcio - AS Bari 1:2 (1:1)
5. Giornata
23.09.2008 20:30 Ancona Calcio - Brescia 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 US Avellino - Grosseto 2:2 (0:1)
20:30 AS Bari - Livorno 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 AC Mantova - Ascoli Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Parma FC - Frosinone 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 Piacenza - Rimini Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Pisa Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Salernitana - Triestina 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Sassuolo - AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Treviso FBC - Cittadella 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Empoli - Modena 3:1 (1:1)
6. Giornata
27.09.2008 16:00 AlbinoLeffe - Piacenza 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ascoli Calcio - AS Bari 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Cittadella - Empoli 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Livorno - Grosseto 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Modena - Treviso FBC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Rimini Calcio - Sassuolo 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Salernitana - Pisa Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Triestina - AC Mantova 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Vicenza Calcio - US Avellino 3:0 (3:0)
29.09.2008 19:00 Frosinone - Ancona Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Brescia - Parma FC 0:0 (0:0)
7. Giornata
03.10.2008 20:45 AS Bari - AC Mantova 1:0 (0:0)
04.10.2008 16:00 Ancona Calcio - Rimini Calcio 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 US Avellino - Ascoli Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Brescia - Frosinone 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Grosseto - AlbinoLeffe 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Parma FC - Modena 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Piacenza - Salernitana 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Pisa Calcio - Triestina 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sassuolo - Treviso FBC 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Cittadella - Vicenza Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
06.10.2008 20:45 Empoli - Livorno 2:1 (1:1)
8. Giornata
12.10.2008 15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Grosseto 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Livorno - Frosinone 5:2 (4:0)
15:00 AC Mantova - US Avellino 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Modena - Piacenza 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Treviso FBC - Parma FC 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Triestina - Cittadella 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Vicenza Calcio - Ancona Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Salernitana - Empoli 0:1 (0:1)
13.10.2008 20:45 AlbinoLeffe - Pisa Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
21.10.2008 14:30 AS Bari - Sassuolo 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Rimini Calcio - Brescia 2:0 (1:0)
9. Giornata
17.10.2008 20:45 Ancona Calcio - Modena 3:1 (2:1)
18.10.2008 16:00 AlbinoLeffe - Vicenza Calcio 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 US Avellino - AS Bari 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Brescia - Triestina 3:2 (0:0)
16:00 Cittadella - Livorno 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Frosinone - Rimini Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Grosseto - Salernitana 6:2 (3:2)
16:00 Parma FC - Empoli 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Pisa Calcio - Treviso FBC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sassuolo - AC Mantova 1:2 (1:1)
20.10.2008 20:45 Piacenza - Ascoli Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
10. Giornata
24.10.2008 19:00 Empoli - Pisa Calcio 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Triestina - AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (0:0)
25.10.2008 16:00 Ascoli Calcio - Cittadella 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 US Avellino - Frosinone 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 AS Bari - Grosseto 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Livorno - Rimini Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 AC Mantova - Parma FC 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Modena - Brescia 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Salernitana - Ancona Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Treviso FBC - Piacenza 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Vicenza Calcio - Sassuolo 1:0 (0:0)
11. Giornata
28.10.2008 20:30 AlbinoLeffe - Ascoli Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Ancona Calcio - Livorno 2:2 (0:0)
20:30 Brescia - Salernitana 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Cittadella - AS Bari 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Frosinone - Piacenza 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Grosseto - Treviso FBC 4:1 (3:1)
20:30 Parma FC - Triestina 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Pisa Calcio - US Avellino 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Rimini Calcio - AC Mantova 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Sassuolo - Empoli 0:4 (0:2)
20:30 Vicenza Calcio - Modena 2:2 (1:0)
12. Giornata
01.11.2008 15:00 US Avellino - Sassuolo 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Bari - Pisa Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Empoli - Ancona Calcio 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 AC Mantova - Grosseto 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Modena - Cittadella 3:3 (1:2)
15:00 Piacenza - Parma FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Salernitana - Vicenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Treviso FBC - AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Triestina - Frosinone 2:2 (0:2)
03.11.2008 19:00 Ascoli Calcio - Rimini Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Livorno - Brescia 2:0 (1:0)
13. Giornata
07.11.2008 20:45 Treviso FBC - Salernitana 2:2 (1:2)
08.11.2008 16:00 AlbinoLeffe - AC Mantova 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Ancona Calcio - US Avellino 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brescia - Piacenza 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Frosinone - Empoli 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Grosseto - Modena 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Pisa Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rimini Calcio - Triestina 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Sassuolo - Cittadella 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Vicenza Calcio - Livorno 0:1 (0:0)
10.11.2008 20:45 Parma FC - AS Bari 1:1 (1:1)
14. Giornata
14.11.2008 20:45 AC Mantova - Pisa Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
15.11.2008 16:00 US Avellino - Brescia 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 AS Bari - Ancona Calcio 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Cittadella - AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Livorno - Treviso FBC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Modena - Frosinone 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Piacenza - Sassuolo 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Salernitana - Rimini Calcio 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Triestina - Vicenza Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Ascoli Calcio - Parma FC 0:1 (0:0)
17.11.2008 20:45 Empoli - Grosseto 1:1 (1:1)
15. Giornata
21.11.2008 20:45 Piacenza - US Avellino 1:2 (1:1)
22.11.2008 16:00 AlbinoLeffe - Salernitana 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ancona Calcio - AC Mantova 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Brescia - Vicenza Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Frosinone - Ascoli Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Grosseto - Triestina 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Parma FC - Livorno 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Pisa Calcio - Cittadella 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Rimini Calcio - AS Bari 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Treviso FBC - Empoli 2:0 (1:0)
24.11.2008 20:45 Sassuolo - Modena 3:0 (2:0)
16. Giornata
28.11.2008 20:45 Salernitana - Parma FC 1:2 (1:1)
29.11.2008 16:00 Ascoli Calcio - Sassuolo 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 US Avellino - Rimini Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 AS Bari - AlbinoLeffe 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Cittadella - Ancona Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Empoli - Piacenza 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 AC Mantova - Brescia 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Modena - Livorno 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Pisa Calcio - Frosinone 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Vicenza Calcio - Grosseto 5:0 (4:0)
01.12.2008 20:45 Triestina - Treviso FBC 0:0 (0:0)
17. Giornata
05.12.2008 20:45 Empoli - AS Bari 2:0 (0:0)
06.12.2008 16:00 Ancona Calcio - Pisa Calcio 2:4 (0:3)
16:00 Brescia - AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Frosinone - Sassuolo 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Grosseto - Cittadella 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Livorno - Salernitana 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Modena - Ascoli Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Parma FC - US Avellino 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Piacenza - Triestina 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Treviso FBC - AC Mantova 0:0 (0:0)
08.12.2008 20:45 Rimini Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
18. Giornata
12.12.2008 20:45 AlbinoLeffe - Frosinone 2:2 (0:1)
13.12.2008 16:00 Ascoli Calcio - Empoli 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 US Avellino - Salernitana 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 AS Bari - Piacenza 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cittadella - Brescia 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Grosseto - Rimini Calcio 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 AC Mantova - Modena 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Pisa Calcio - Parma FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Triestina - Livorno 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Vicenza Calcio - Treviso FBC 1:1 (1:1)
15.12.2008 20:45 Sassuolo - Ancona Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
19. Giornata
19.12.2008 19:00 Brescia - Grosseto 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Parma FC - Cittadella 1:0 (0:0)
20.12.2008 16:00 Ancona Calcio - Triestina 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Empoli - AC Mantova 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Livorno - Sassuolo 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Modena - AS Bari 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Piacenza - Pisa Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rimini Calcio - AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Salernitana - Ascoli Calcio 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Treviso FBC - US Avellino 2:1 (1:0)
21.12.2008 15:00 Frosinone - Vicenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
20. Giornata
10.01.2009 16:00 AlbinoLeffe - Livorno 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ascoli Calcio - Treviso FBC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 US Avellino - Modena 4:3 (3:1)
16:00 AS Bari - Salernitana 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cittadella - Frosinone 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Grosseto - Ancona Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 AC Mantova - Piacenza 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Triestina - Empoli 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Vicenza Calcio - Parma FC 1:1 (0:0)
12.01.2009 20:45 Pisa Calcio - Rimini Calcio 1:3 (0:2)
27.01.2009 15:00 Sassuolo - Brescia 0:0 (0:0)
21. Giornata
16.01.2009 20:45 Livorno - Ascoli Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
17.01.2009 16:00 Ancona Calcio - AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Brescia - Pisa Calcio 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Empoli - US Avellino 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Modena - Triestina 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Parma FC - Sassuolo 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Piacenza - Vicenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rimini Calcio - Cittadella 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Salernitana - AC Mantova 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Treviso FBC - AS Bari 0:2 (0:1)
19.01.2009 20:45 Frosinone - Grosseto 2:0 (1:0)
22. Giornata
23.01.2009 20:45 Triestina - AS Bari 1:2
24.01.2009 16:00 Brescia - Empoli 2:0
16:00 Frosinone - AC Mantova 1:2
16:00 AlbinoLeffe - Modena 2:1
16:00 Rimini Calcio - Parma FC 0:0
16:00 Cittadella - Piacenza 4:4
16:00 Grosseto - Pisa Calcio 4:1
16:00 Sassuolo - Salernitana 1:0
16:00 Vicenza Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 3:1
16:00 Livorno - US Avellino 0:0
26.01.2009 20:45 Ancona Calcio - Treviso FBC 2:1
23. Giornata
31.01.2009 16:15 Parma FC - AlbinoLeffe 3:1
16:15 Ascoli Calcio - Ancona Calcio 2:0
16:15 Treviso FBC - Brescia 3:2
16:15 Salernitana - Cittadella 1:2
16:15 AS Bari - Frosinone 2:1
16:15 Piacenza - Grosseto 2:3
16:15 Pisa Calcio - Sassuolo 0:0
16:15 US Avellino - Triestina 1:2
16:15 Empoli - Vicenza Calcio 2:0
02.02.2009 21:00 AC Mantova - Livorno 2:5
10.02.2009 16:00 Modena - Rimini Calcio 1:1
24. Giornata
06.02.2009 20:45 Ancona Calcio - Parma FC 2:0 (1:0)
07.02.2009 16:00 Triestina - Ascoli Calcio 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Brescia - AS Bari 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 AlbinoLeffe - Empoli 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Vicenza Calcio - AC Mantova 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Livorno - Piacenza 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Frosinone - Salernitana 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Grosseto - Sassuolo 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Rimini Calcio - Treviso FBC 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Modena - Pisa Calcio 3:3 (2:3)
09.02.2009 20:45 Cittadella - US Avellino 4:0 (1:0)
25. Giornata
13.02.2009 19:00 Sassuolo - Triestina 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 AS Bari - Vicenza Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
14.02.2009 16:00 US Avellino - AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Piacenza - Ancona Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ascoli Calcio - Brescia 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 AC Mantova - Cittadella 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Treviso FBC - Frosinone 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Parma FC - Grosseto 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Pisa Calcio - Livorno 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Salernitana - Modena 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Empoli - Rimini Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
26. Giornata
17.02.2009 20:30 Brescia - Ancona Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Grosseto - US Avellino 3:2 (3:0)
20:30 Livorno - AS Bari 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Ascoli Calcio - AC Mantova 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Frosinone - Parma FC 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Rimini Calcio - Piacenza 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Vicenza Calcio - Pisa Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Triestina - Salernitana 3:1 (2:0)
20:30 AlbinoLeffe - Sassuolo 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Cittadella - Treviso FBC 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Modena - Empoli 3:0 (1:0)
27. Giornata
21.02.2009 16:00 Piacenza - AlbinoLeffe 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 AS Bari - Ascoli Calcio 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Empoli - Cittadella 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Grosseto - Livorno 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Treviso FBC - Modena 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sassuolo - Rimini Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 AC Mantova - Triestina 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 US Avellino - Vicenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
22.02.2009 20:30 Parma FC - Brescia 1:0 (1:0)
23.02.2009 20:45 Ancona Calcio - Frosinone 1:4 (1:2)
20:45 Pisa Calcio - Salernitana 0:0 (0:0)
28. Giornata
27.02.2009 20:45 Livorno - Empoli 0:0 (0:0)
28.02.2009 16:00 Rimini Calcio - Ancona Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Ascoli Calcio - US Avellino 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 AC Mantova - AS Bari 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Frosinone - Brescia 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Vicenza Calcio - Cittadella 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Modena - Parma FC 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Salernitana - Piacenza 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Triestina - Pisa Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Treviso FBC - Sassuolo 2:3 (1:3)
02.03.2009 20:45 AlbinoLeffe - Grosseto 4:1 (2:0)
29. Giornata
06.03.2009 20:45 Cittadella - Triestina 0:3 (0:3)
07.03.2009 16:00 Pisa Calcio - AlbinoLeffe 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Grosseto - Ascoli Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Frosinone - Livorno 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Piacenza - Modena 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Brescia - Rimini Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Empoli - Salernitana 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Parma FC - Treviso FBC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ancona Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 3:2 (2:1)
08.03.2009 20:30 Sassuolo - AS Bari 1:3 (0:2)
09.03.2009 20:45 US Avellino - AC Mantova 1:1 (1:1)
30. Giornata
13.03.2009 19:00 Ascoli Calcio - Piacenza 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Empoli - Parma FC 1:4 (1:3)
14.03.2009 16:00 Vicenza Calcio - AlbinoLeffe 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Modena - Ancona Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 AS Bari - US Avellino 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Triestina - Brescia 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Livorno - Cittadella 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Rimini Calcio - Frosinone 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Salernitana - Grosseto 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Treviso FBC - Pisa Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 AC Mantova - Sassuolo 1:1 (1:0)
31. Giornata
17.03.2009 20:30 Cittadella - Ascoli Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Frosinone - US Avellino 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Grosseto - AS Bari 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Pisa Calcio - Empoli 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Rimini Calcio - Livorno 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Parma FC - AC Mantova 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Brescia - Modena 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Ancona Calcio - Salernitana 3:1 (0:0)
20:30 Piacenza - Treviso FBC 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 AlbinoLeffe - Triestina 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Sassuolo - Vicenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
32. Giornata
21.03.2009 16:00 Ascoli Calcio - AlbinoLeffe 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Livorno - Ancona Calcio 2:3 (2:0)
16:00 AS Bari - Cittadella 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Piacenza - Frosinone 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Triestina - Parma FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 US Avellino - Pisa Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 AC Mantova - Rimini Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Empoli - Sassuolo 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Modena - Vicenza Calcio 3:1 (2:0)
23.03.2009 19:00 Treviso FBC - Grosseto 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Salernitana - Brescia 3:0 (0:0)
33. Giornata
29.03.2009 15:00 Ancona Calcio - Empoli 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Brescia - Livorno 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Grosseto - AC Mantova 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Cittadella - Modena 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Parma FC - Piacenza 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Vicenza Calcio - Salernitana 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 AlbinoLeffe - Treviso FBC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Frosinone - Triestina 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Pisa Calcio - AS Bari 0:1 (0:1)
30.03.2009 20:45 Rimini Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
14.04.2009 16:00 Sassuolo - US Avellino 1:1 (1:1)
34. Giornata
03.04.2009 19:00 AC Mantova - AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Empoli - Frosinone 1:1 (0:1)
04.04.2009 16:00 US Avellino - Ancona Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Piacenza - Brescia 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Modena - Grosseto 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 AS Bari - Parma FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Ascoli Calcio - Pisa Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Triestina - Rimini Calcio 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Cittadella - Sassuolo 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Salernitana - Treviso FBC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Livorno - Vicenza Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
35. Giornata
21.04.2009 19:00 Vicenza Calcio - Triestina 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Parma FC - Ascoli Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Brescia - US Avellino 3:0 (0:0)
20:45 Ancona Calcio - AS Bari 0:3 (0:3)
20:45 AlbinoLeffe - Cittadella 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Grosseto - Empoli 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Treviso FBC - Livorno 0:4 (0:2)
20:45 Pisa Calcio - AC Mantova 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Frosinone - Modena 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Sassuolo - Piacenza 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Rimini Calcio - Salernitana 2:0 (1:0)
36. Giornata
17.04.2009 19:00 Triestina - Grosseto 2:3 (1:1)
21:00 Ascoli Calcio - Frosinone 2:1 (1:1)
18.04.2009 16:00 Salernitana - AlbinoLeffe 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 AC Mantova - Ancona Calcio 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Vicenza Calcio - Brescia 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Livorno - Parma FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 US Avellino - Piacenza 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Cittadella - Pisa Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 AS Bari - Rimini Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Modena - Sassuolo 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Empoli - Treviso FBC 2:1 (1:0)
37. Giornata
25.04.2009 16:00 Sassuolo - Ascoli Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rimini Calcio - US Avellino 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 AlbinoLeffe - AS Bari 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 Piacenza - Empoli 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Brescia - AC Mantova 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Livorno - Modena 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Frosinone - Pisa Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Treviso FBC - Triestina 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Grosseto - Vicenza Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
27.04.2009 19:00 Ancona Calcio - Cittadella 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 Parma FC - Salernitana 0:0 (0:0)
38. Giornata
01.05.2009 20:45 Vicenza Calcio - Rimini Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
02.05.2009 16:00 Pisa Calcio - Ancona Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 AlbinoLeffe - Brescia 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Sassuolo - Frosinone 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Cittadella - Grosseto 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Salernitana - Livorno 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Ascoli Calcio - Modena 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 US Avellino - Parma FC 3:3 (0:0)
16:00 Triestina - Piacenza 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 AC Mantova - Treviso FBC 3:1 (1:1)
04.05.2009 20:45 AS Bari - Empoli 0:0 (0:0)
39. Giornata
08.05.2009 20:45 Livorno - Triestina 0:1 (0:1)
09.05.2009 16:00 Frosinone - AlbinoLeffe 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Empoli - Ascoli Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Salernitana - US Avellino 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Piacenza - AS Bari 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Brescia - Cittadella 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rimini Calcio - Grosseto 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Modena - AC Mantova 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Parma FC - Pisa Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ancona Calcio - Sassuolo 2:1 (0:0)
11.05.2009 20:45 Treviso FBC - Vicenza Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
40. Giornata
15.05.2009 20:45 Pisa Calcio - Piacenza 1:3 (1:1)
16.05.2009 16:00 Triestina - Ancona Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 AC Mantova - Empoli 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Vicenza Calcio - Frosinone 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sassuolo - Livorno 2:3 (0:0)
16:00 AS Bari - Modena 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 Cittadella - Parma FC 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 AlbinoLeffe - Rimini Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Ascoli Calcio - Salernitana 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 US Avellino - Treviso FBC 1:0 (0:0)
18.05.2009 20:45 Grosseto - Brescia 2:1 (2:0)
41. Giornata
23.05.2009 16:00 Livorno - AlbinoLeffe 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Treviso FBC - Ascoli Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Modena - US Avellino 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Salernitana - AS Bari 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Frosinone - Cittadella 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ancona Calcio - Grosseto 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Piacenza - AC Mantova 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Rimini Calcio - Pisa Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brescia - Sassuolo 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 Empoli - Triestina 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Parma FC - Vicenza Calcio 4:0 (3:0)
42. Giornata
30.05.2009 16:00 AlbinoLeffe - Ancona Calcio 3:4 (1:0)
16:00 Pisa Calcio - Brescia 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 US Avellino - Empoli 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Grosseto - Frosinone 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ascoli Calcio - Livorno 2:3 (0:0)
16:00 Triestina - Modena 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sassuolo - Parma FC 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Vicenza Calcio - Piacenza 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Cittadella - Rimini Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 AC Mantova - Salernitana 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 AS Bari - Treviso FBC 4:1 (2:1)