1. Giornata
05.09.2015 20:30 Paganese - Foggia 2:1 (1:0)
06.09.2015 15:00 Catanzaro - Casertana 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Martina Franca 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ischia - Lupa Castelli Romani 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Matera - Akragas 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Melfi - SS Juve Stabia 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Lecce - Fidelis Andria 1:3 (0:2)
23.09.2015 18:00 Benevento - Messina 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Monopoli - Catania 1:2 (0:0)
2. Giornata
13.09.2015 15:00 Lupa Castelli Romani - Benevento 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Martina Franca - Paganese 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Fidelis Andria - Matera 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Foggia - Catanzaro 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Casertana - Melfi 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 SS Juve Stabia - Lecce 0:1 (0:0)
07.10.2015 15:00 Akragas - Monopoli 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Catania - Cosenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Messina - Ischia 0:0 (0:0)
3. Giornata
20.09.2015 14:30 Ischia - Martina Franca 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Lecce - Casertana 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Matera - Catania 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Monopoli - Messina 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cosenza Calcio - Akragas 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Catanzaro - SS Juve Stabia 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Benevento - Foggia 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Melfi - Lupa Castelli Romani 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Paganese - Fidelis Andria 2:1 (1:0)
4. Giornata
26.09.2015 15:00 Martina Franca - Lecce 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Casertana - Matera 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Foggia - Melfi 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 SS Juve Stabia - Paganese 1:1 (1:0)
27.09.2015 14:00 Fidelis Andria - Benevento 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Lupa Castelli Romani - Monopoli 2:3 (2:1)
14:30 Akragas - Catanzaro 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Catania - Ischia 4:2 (3:2)
17:30 Messina - Cosenza Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
5. Giornata
03.10.2015 14:00 Ischia - Akragas 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 SS Juve Stabia - Casertana 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Fidelis Andria - Lupa Castelli Romani 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Lecce - Catania 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Paganese - Messina 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Melfi - Benevento 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Monopoli - Martina Franca 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Matera - Foggia 1:1 (0:0)
04.10.2015 14:30 Catanzaro - Cosenza Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
6. Giornata
10.10.2015 14:00 Lupa Castelli Romani - Paganese 2:1 (1:0)
11.10.2015 14:00 Ischia - Melfi 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Akragas - Fidelis Andria 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Catania - Catanzaro 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 Foggia - Lecce 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Messina - Matera 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Benevento - Monopoli 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Cosenza Calcio - Casertana 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Martina Franca - SS Juve Stabia 2:0 (1:0)
7. Giornata
17.10.2015 15:00 Fidelis Andria - Messina 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Lupa Castelli Romani - Foggia 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 Lecce - Ischia 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Catanzaro - Martina Franca 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 SS Juve Stabia - Cosenza Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Paganese - Akragas 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Matera - Benevento 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Monopoli - Melfi 2:1 (1:0)
19.10.2015 20:00 Casertana - Catania 2:0 (2:0)
8. Giornata
24.10.2015 14:00 Akragas - SS Juve Stabia 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Ischia - Casertana 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Melfi - Lecce 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Benevento - Catanzaro 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Foggia - Fidelis Andria 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Messina - Lupa Castelli Romani 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Monopoli - Paganese 0:1 (0:1)
25.10.2015 15:00 Catania - Martina Franca 3:2 (2:0)
17:30 Cosenza Calcio - Matera 1:0 (0:0)
9. Giornata
31.10.2015 15:00 Lupa Castelli Romani - Akragas 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Paganese - Cosenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Martina Franca - Melfi 1:1 (0:1)
01.11.2015 14:00 Casertana - Benevento 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Fidelis Andria - Ischia 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Catanzaro - Matera 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Foggia - Messina 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 SS Juve Stabia - Catania 2:1 (1:1)
02.11.2015 20:00 Lecce - Monopoli 1:0 (1:0)
10. Giornata
07.11.2015 14:00 Ischia - Foggia 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Lupa Castelli Romani 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Melfi - Messina 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Matera - SS Juve Stabia 0:0 (0:0)
08.11.2015 14:30 Benevento - Paganese 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Catania - Akragas 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Monopoli - Fidelis Andria 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Casertana - Martina Franca 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Catanzaro - Lecce 2:1 (0:1)
11. Giornata
14.11.2015 14:00 Lupa Castelli Romani - Catanzaro 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Fidelis Andria - Melfi 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Foggia - Monopoli 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Paganese - Ischia 2:2 (1:0)
15.11.2015 14:00 Akragas - Casertana 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 Martina Franca - Matera 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Messina - Catania 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lecce - Cosenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
16.11.2015 20:00 Benevento - SS Juve Stabia 1:1 (0:0)
12. Giornata
21.11.2015 14:00 Ischia - Benevento 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 SS Juve Stabia - Fidelis Andria 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Monopoli 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Casertana - Lupa Castelli Romani 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 Catania - Foggia 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Catanzaro - Messina 1:0 (0:0)
22.11.2015 14:00 Martina Franca - Akragas 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Matera - Lecce 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Melfi - Paganese 1:2 (0:1)
13. Giornata
28.11.2015 15:00 Lupa Castelli Romani - Catania 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Benevento - Cosenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Paganese - Catanzaro 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Melfi - Matera 2:2 (2:0)
29.11.2015 13:30 Akragas - Lecce 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Fidelis Andria - Martina Franca 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Messina - SS Juve Stabia 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Monopoli - Ischia 2:0 (1:0)
30.11.2015 20:00 Foggia - Casertana 2:0 (0:0)
14. Giornata
05.12.2015 14:00 SS Juve Stabia - Ischia 5:5 (4:3)
15:00 Catania - Benevento 1:3 (0:0)
17:30 Lecce - Messina 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Matera - Paganese 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 Catanzaro - Fidelis Andria 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Cosenza Calcio - Melfi 1:0 (1:0)
06.12.2015 14:30 Akragas - Foggia 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Casertana - Monopoli 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 Martina Franca - Lupa Castelli Romani 3:0 (1:0)
15. Giornata
12.12.2015 14:30 Ischia - Matera 0:5 (0:1)
14:30 Melfi - Catania 3:3 (2:2)
15:00 Fidelis Andria - Casertana 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Lupa Castelli Romani - SS Juve Stabia 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Monopoli - Catanzaro 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Messina - Akragas 1:1 (1:1)
13.12.2015 15:00 Benevento - Martina Franca 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Paganese - Lecce 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Foggia - Cosenza Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
16. Giornata
19.12.2015 15:00 Catania - Paganese 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Martina Franca - Foggia 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 SS Juve Stabia - Monopoli 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Matera - Lupa Castelli Romani 1:0 (0:0)
20.12.2015 14:00 Akragas - Melfi 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Catanzaro - Ischia 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lecce - Benevento 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Cosenza Calcio - Fidelis Andria 1:0 (1:0)
21.12.2015 20:00 Casertana - Messina 4:1 (2:1)
17. Giornata
09.01.2016 14:00 Ischia - Cosenza Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Fidelis Andria - Catania 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Melfi - Catanzaro 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Benevento - Akragas 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Messina - Martina Franca 3:0 (2:0)
10.01.2016 15:00 Lupa Castelli Romani - Lecce 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Foggia - SS Juve Stabia 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Monopoli - Matera 0:2 (0:1)
11.01.2016 20:00 Paganese - Casertana 2:2 (0:1)
18. Giornata
16.01.2016 14:00 Akragas - Matera 1:4 (0:3)
14:00 Lupa Castelli Romani - Ischia 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 SS Juve Stabia - Melfi 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Messina - Benevento 0:5 (0:2)
20:30 Foggia - Paganese 2:2 (0:2)
17.01.2016 15:00 Fidelis Andria - Lecce 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Catania - Monopoli 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Casertana - Catanzaro 2:2 (0:1)
27.01.2016 16:30 Martina Franca - Cosenza Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
19. Giornata
23.01.2016 15:00 Melfi - Casertana 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Monopoli - Akragas 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Cosenza Calcio - Catania 1:1 (0:0)
24.01.2016 14:00 Ischia - Messina 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Catanzaro - Foggia 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Paganese - Martina Franca 3:1 (2:1)
17:30 Benevento - Lupa Castelli Romani 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Lecce - SS Juve Stabia 2:0 (1:0)
25.01.2016 20:00 Matera - Fidelis Andria 0:0 (0:0)
20. Giornata
30.01.2016 14:00 Messina - Monopoli 3:2 (1:2)
14:30 Foggia - Benevento 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Fidelis Andria - Paganese 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Lupa Castelli Romani - Melfi 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Casertana - Lecce 1:1 (1:0)
31.01.2016 14:30 Akragas - Cosenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Catania - Matera 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Martina Franca - Ischia 3:3 (2:2)
17:30 SS Juve Stabia - Catanzaro 1:1 (0:1)
21. Giornata
06.02.2016 14:00 Ischia - Catania 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Melfi - Foggia 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Catanzaro - Akragas 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Lecce - Martina Franca 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Benevento - Fidelis Andria 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Monopoli - Lupa Castelli Romani 2:0 (2:0)
07.02.2016 14:00 Paganese - SS Juve Stabia 4:3 (4:1)
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Messina 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 Matera - Casertana 2:1 (1:1)
22. Giornata
13.02.2016 15:00 Lupa Castelli Romani - Fidelis Andria 0:3 (0:3)
20:30 Catania - Lecce 0:0 (0:0)
14.02.2016 14:00 Akragas - Ischia 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Cosenza Calcio - Catanzaro 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Casertana - SS Juve Stabia 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Martina Franca - Monopoli 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Messina - Paganese 2:2 (0:1)
15.02.2016 18:00 Benevento - Melfi 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Foggia - Matera 2:2 (2:1)
23. Giornata
20.02.2016 14:00 Matera - Messina 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Lecce - Foggia 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 Paganese - Lupa Castelli Romani 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Casertana - Cosenza Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 SS Juve Stabia - Martina Franca 6:0 (4:0)
21.02.2016 14:00 Fidelis Andria - Akragas 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Catanzaro - Catania 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Melfi - Ischia 3:0 (3:0)
17:30 Monopoli - Benevento 2:3 (1:2)
24. Giornata
27.02.2016 14:00 Ischia - Lecce 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Catania - Casertana 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Benevento - Matera 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Martina Franca - Catanzaro 3:0 (1:0)
28.02.2016 14:00 Cosenza Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 Akragas - Paganese 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Foggia - Lupa Castelli Romani 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Melfi - Monopoli 1:4 (0:2)
16:30 Messina - Fidelis Andria 0:1 (0:1)
25. Giornata
05.03.2016 15:00 Fidelis Andria - Foggia 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Lupa Castelli Romani - Messina 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Casertana - Ischia 2:0 (1:0)
06.03.2016 14:00 Martina Franca - Catania 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Akragas 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Paganese - Monopoli 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Catanzaro - Benevento 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Lecce - Melfi 1:1 (0:1)
07.03.2016 20:00 Matera - Cosenza Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
26. Giornata
12.03.2016 15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Paganese 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ischia - Fidelis Andria 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Melfi - Martina Franca 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Monopoli - Lecce 0:1 (0:0)
13.03.2016 14:00 Catania - SS Juve Stabia 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Benevento - Casertana 6:0 (3:0)
17:30 Matera - Catanzaro 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Messina - Foggia 3:2 (1:1)
14.03.2016 14:00 Akragas - Lupa Castelli Romani 3:0 (2:0)
27. Giornata
19.03.2016 14:00 Lupa Castelli Romani - Cosenza Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Messina - Melfi 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Paganese - Benevento 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Foggia - Ischia 4:2 (2:1)
20:30 SS Juve Stabia - Matera 1:1 (0:1)
20.03.2016 14:30 Akragas - Catania 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Fidelis Andria - Monopoli 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Martina Franca - Casertana 1:1 (0:1)
21.03.2016 20:00 Lecce - Catanzaro 4:0 (2:0)
28. Giornata
23.03.2016 15:00 Ischia - Paganese 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Benevento 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Matera - Martina Franca 1:0 (1:0)
24.03.2016 14:00 Catanzaro - Lupa Castelli Romani 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Casertana - Akragas 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Catania - Messina 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Melfi - Fidelis Andria 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Monopoli - Foggia 1:3 (1:2)
26.03.2016 14:30 Cosenza Calcio - Lecce 3:4 (1:1)
29. Giornata
02.04.2016 14:00 Akragas - Martina Franca 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Fidelis Andria - SS Juve Stabia 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lupa Castelli Romani - Casertana 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Monopoli - Cosenza Calcio 2:3 (1:2)
17:30 Benevento - Ischia 3:2 (2:2)
03.04.2016 15:00 Messina - Catanzaro 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Lecce - Matera 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Paganese - Melfi 0:0 (0:0)
04.04.2016 20:30 Foggia - Catania 3:0 (1:0)
30. Giornata
09.04.2016 15:00 Lecce - Akragas 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Matera - Melfi 2:3 (1:2)
16:30 Catanzaro - Paganese 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Casertana - Foggia 1:2 (0:1)
10.04.2016 14:00 Ischia - Monopoli 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Catania - Lupa Castelli Romani 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Martina Franca - Fidelis Andria 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 SS Juve Stabia - Messina 2:1 (0:1)
11.04.2016 20:00 Cosenza Calcio - Benevento 1:1 (1:0)
31. Giornata
16.04.2016 15:00 Fidelis Andria - Catanzaro 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lupa Castelli Romani - Martina Franca 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Ischia - SS Juve Stabia 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Paganese - Matera 4:0 (2:0)
17.04.2016 15:00 Melfi - Cosenza Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Messina - Lecce 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Benevento - Catania 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Monopoli - Casertana 1:2 (0:1)
18.04.2016 20:30 Foggia - Akragas 2:1 (1:1)
32. Giornata
24.04.2016 15:00 Akragas - Messina 3:3 (0:2)
15:00 Casertana - Fidelis Andria 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Catania - Melfi 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Catanzaro - Monopoli 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Foggia 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Lupa Castelli Romani 4:2 (1:2)
15:00 Lecce - Paganese 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Martina Franca - Benevento 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Matera - Ischia 4:1 (3:0)
33. Giornata
30.04.2016 17:30 Fidelis Andria - Cosenza Calcio 3:3 (1:1)
17:30 Benevento - Lecce 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Lupa Castelli Romani - Matera 2:2 (2:0)
17:30 Foggia - Martina Franca 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 Ischia - Catanzaro 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Melfi - Akragas 2:2 (2:0)
17:30 Messina - Casertana 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Monopoli - SS Juve Stabia 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 Paganese - Catania 0:0 (0:0)
34. Giornata
07.05.2016 16:00 Akragas - Benevento 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Casertana - Paganese 4:2 (0:0)
16:00 Catania - Fidelis Andria 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Catanzaro - Melfi 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cosenza Calcio - Ischia 6:1 (3:0)
16:00 SS Juve Stabia - Foggia 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 Lecce - Lupa Castelli Romani 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Martina Franca - Messina 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Matera - Monopoli 1:1 (1:1)