1. Giornata
29.08.2014 19:30 Matera - Paganese 1:1 (1:0)
30.08.2014 14:30 Aversa Normanna - Vigor Lamezia 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Foggia - Martina Franca 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Catanzaro - SS Juve Stabia 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Savoia - Melfi 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Barletta - Messina 1:0 (0:0)
31.08.2014 12:30 Lupa Roma - Lecce 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Ischia - Benevento 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Reggina Calcio - Casertana 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Salernitana - Cosenza Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
2. Giornata
05.09.2014 20:45 Benevento - Catanzaro 1:1 (1:0)
06.09.2014 14:30 Vigor Lamezia - Savoia 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Foggia 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Melfi - Ischia 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SS Juve Stabia - Matera 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Lecce - Barletta 1:0 (0:0)
07.09.2014 12:30 Messina - Lupa Roma 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 Martina Franca - Salernitana 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Paganese - Reggina Calcio 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Casertana - Aversa Normanna 2:2 (1:0)
3. Giornata
12.09.2014 19:30 Foggia - Melfi 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Reggina Calcio - Messina 0:1 (0:0)
13.09.2014 14:30 Ischia - Vigor Lamezia 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Matera - Lecce 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Catanzaro - Martina Franca 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Barletta - Cosenza Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 Casertana - SS Juve Stabia 0:1 (0:0)
14.09.2014 11:00 Salernitana - Aversa Normanna 4:3 (0:1)
14:30 Lupa Roma - Paganese 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Savoia - Benevento 2:3 (2:1)
4. Giornata
19.09.2014 20:45 Lecce - Reggina Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
20.09.2014 14:30 Cosenza Calcio - Lupa Roma 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Paganese - Casertana 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Vigor Lamezia - Salernitana 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Messina - Matera 0:5 (0:5)
17:00 Melfi - Catanzaro 2:4 (1:3)
21.09.2014 12:30 Martina Franca - Ischia 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 Aversa Normanna - Savoia 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Benevento - Foggia 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 SS Juve Stabia - Barletta 3:1 (1:1)
5. Giornata
24.09.2014 15:00 Ischia - Salernitana 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Lupa Roma - Benevento 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Martina Franca - SS Juve Stabia 2:2 (2:0)
20:30 Melfi - Vigor Lamezia 1:2 (0:2)
20:30 Savoia - Lecce 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Casertana - Cosenza Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Catanzaro - Matera 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Foggia - Aversa Normanna 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Paganese - Messina 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Reggina Calcio - Barletta 0:0 (0:0)
6. Giornata
27.09.2014 14:30 Aversa Normanna - Ischia 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Salernitana - Melfi 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Benevento - Martina Franca 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lecce - Paganese 1:0 (1:0)
28.09.2014 12:30 Vigor Lamezia - Foggia 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 SS Juve Stabia - Reggina Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Messina - Casertana 1:5 (0:5)
16:00 Cosenza Calcio - Catanzaro 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Matera - Lupa Roma 3:1 (2:0)
29.09.2014 20:45 Barletta - Savoia 0:0 (0:0)
7. Giornata
03.10.2014 19:30 Casertana - Matera 1:0 (0:0)
04.10.2014 14:30 Savoia - Ischia 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Messina - Lecce 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Paganese - SS Juve Stabia 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Foggia - Salernitana 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Martina Franca - Vigor Lamezia 1:2 (1:1)
05.10.2014 11:00 Lupa Roma - Barletta 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Catanzaro - Aversa Normanna 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Reggina Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Melfi - Benevento 2:2 (0:2)
8. Giornata
11.10.2014 14:30 Lecce - Casertana 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ischia - Foggia 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Salernitana - Savoia 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Cosenza Calcio - Paganese 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Aversa Normanna - Melfi 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Matera - Reggina Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 SS Juve Stabia - Messina 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Barletta - Benevento 0:1 (0:1)
12.10.2014 14:30 Lupa Roma - Martina Franca 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Vigor Lamezia - Catanzaro 2:1 (0:1)
9. Giornata
17.10.2014 19:30 Reggina Calcio - Lupa Roma 1:1 (1:0)
18.10.2014 14:30 Matera - Cosenza Calcio 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Messina - Vigor Lamezia 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Foggia - Savoia 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Paganese - Melfi 2:2 (0:1)
19:30 Martina Franca - Aversa Normanna 3:1 (1:0)
19.10.2014 12:30 Catanzaro - Ischia 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 Benevento - Salernitana 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SS Juve Stabia - Lecce 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Casertana - Barletta 2:1 (1:0)
10. Giornata
24.10.2014 20:45 Salernitana - Lecce 1:3 (1:0)
25.10.2014 14:30 Cosenza Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Ischia - Paganese 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Melfi - Messina 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Savoia - Martina Franca 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 Barletta - Matera 0:1 (0:1)
26.10.2014 11:00 Lupa Roma - Casertana 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Vigor Lamezia - Reggina Calcio 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Aversa Normanna - Benevento 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Foggia - Catanzaro 1:1 (0:1)
11. Giornata
01.11.2014 14:30 Martina Franca - Melfi 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Casertana - Ischia 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Paganese - Barletta 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 SS Juve Stabia - Lupa Roma 2:0 (1:0)
02.11.2014 12:30 Reggina Calcio - Aversa Normanna 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Benevento - Vigor Lamezia 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Messina - Foggia 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Matera - Salernitana 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Lecce - Cosenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
03.11.2014 20:45 Catanzaro - Savoia 1:1 (0:1)
12. Giornata
08.11.2014 14:30 Aversa Normanna - Lecce 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Messina 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Salernitana - Catanzaro 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Melfi - Reggina Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Barletta - Martina Franca 2:1 (1:0)
09.11.2014 12:30 Savoia - Paganese 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Ischia - SS Juve Stabia 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Benevento - Casertana 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Vigor Lamezia - Matera 1:0 (1:0)
10.11.2014 20:45 Foggia - Lupa Roma 1:0 (0:0)
13. Giornata
14.11.2014 20:00 Matera - Savoia 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Reggina Calcio - Salernitana 0:1 (0:1)
15.11.2014 14:30 Cosenza Calcio - Vigor Lamezia 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Paganese - Benevento 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 SS Juve Stabia - Foggia 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Messina - Aversa Normanna 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Lecce - Catanzaro 2:2 (2:0)
16.11.2014 14:30 Lupa Roma - Ischia 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Casertana - Martina Franca 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Barletta - Melfi 0:0 (0:0)
14. Giornata
21.11.2014 20:45 Catanzaro - Barletta 1:0 (0:0)
22.11.2014 14:00 Ischia - Reggina Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Salernitana - Paganese 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Savoia - Cosenza Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Aversa Normanna - SS Juve Stabia 1:2 (1:0)
23.11.2014 12:30 Melfi - Casertana 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Benevento - Lecce 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 Vigor Lamezia - Lupa Roma 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Foggia - Matera 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Martina Franca - Messina 2:1 (0:1)
15. Giornata
29.11.2014 14:30 Messina - Catanzaro 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Casertana - Foggia 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Paganese - Vigor Lamezia 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Reggina Calcio - Benevento 0:2 (0:2)
19:30 Lecce - Melfi 4:1 (1:1)
30.11.2014 12:30 SS Juve Stabia - Savoia 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Lupa Roma - Salernitana 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Barletta - Aversa Normanna 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Cosenza Calcio - Ischia 3:1 (1:1)
01.12.2014 20:45 Matera - Martina Franca 3:1 (2:1)
16. Giornata
05.12.2014 20:45 Foggia - Lecce 2:0 (0:0)
06.12.2014 15:00 Savoia - Reggina Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Martina Franca - Cosenza Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Melfi - Lupa Roma 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 Benevento - Matera 3:3 (1:0)
07.12.2014 11:00 Ischia - Messina 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 Salernitana - SS Juve Stabia 3:2 (0:1)
14:30 Aversa Normanna - Paganese 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Catanzaro - Casertana 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Vigor Lamezia - Barletta 0:2 (0:1)
17. Giornata
12.12.2014 20:45 Messina - Benevento 1:1 (0:1)
13.12.2014 14:30 Casertana - Vigor Lamezia 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Reggina Calcio - Foggia 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Barletta - Salernitana 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Lecce - Martina Franca 0:1 (0:0)
14.12.2014 12:30 Paganese - Catanzaro 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Lupa Roma - Savoia 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Cosenza Calcio - Aversa Normanna 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Matera - Ischia 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SS Juve Stabia - Melfi 2:0 (2:0)
18. Giornata
20.12.2014 14:30 Savoia - Casertana 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Foggia - Barletta 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Martina Franca - Paganese 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Aversa Normanna - Lupa Roma 3:1 (1:0)
21.12.2014 11:00 Salernitana - Messina 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Ischia - Lecce 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Catanzaro - Reggina Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Benevento - Cosenza Calcio 3:2 (3:1)
16:00 Vigor Lamezia - SS Juve Stabia 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Melfi - Matera 1:1 (0:1)
19. Giornata
05.01.2015 20:00 Matera - Aversa Normanna 1:0 (1:0)
06.01.2015 11:00 Messina - Savoia 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 Barletta - Ischia 3:1 (2:0)
12:30 Casertana - Salernitana 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Lupa Roma - Catanzaro 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Benevento 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Paganese - Foggia 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 Cosenza Calcio - Melfi 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Lecce - Vigor Lamezia 3:3 (1:1)
20:00 Reggina Calcio - Martina Franca 1:0 (1:0)
20. Giornata
10.01.2015 14:30 Casertana - Reggina Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Melfi - Savoia 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 SS Juve Stabia - Catanzaro 1:0 (0:0)
11.01.2015 11:00 Vigor Lamezia - Aversa Normanna 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Benevento - Ischia 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Messina - Barletta 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Cosenza Calcio - Salernitana 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lecce - Lupa Roma 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Martina Franca - Foggia 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Paganese - Matera 0:0 (0:0)
21. Giornata
16.01.2015 20:45 Matera - SS Juve Stabia 3:1 (2:1)
17.01.2015 14:30 Ischia - Melfi 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Catanzaro - Benevento 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Savoia - Vigor Lamezia 2:1 (0:0)
18.01.2015 14:30 Aversa Normanna - Casertana 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Lupa Roma - Messina 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 Foggia - Cosenza Calcio 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Barletta - Lecce 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Salernitana - Martina Franca 1:0 (0:0)
19.01.2015 20:45 Reggina Calcio - Paganese 1:1 (0:1)
22. Giornata
23.01.2015 19:30 Vigor Lamezia - Ischia 0:0 (0:0)
24.01.2015 14:30 SS Juve Stabia - Casertana 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Melfi - Foggia 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Cosenza Calcio - Barletta 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Benevento - Savoia 1:0 (0:0)
25.01.2015 12:30 Martina Franca - Catanzaro 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Messina - Reggina Calcio 4:1 (1:0)
14:30 Aversa Normanna - Salernitana 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Lecce - Matera 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Paganese - Lupa Roma 2:2 (0:0)
23. Giornata
30.01.2015 19:30 Savoia - Aversa Normanna 1:0 (1:0)
31.01.2015 14:30 Ischia - Martina Franca 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Foggia - Benevento 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Catanzaro - Melfi 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Salernitana - Vigor Lamezia 2:2 (0:0)
19:30 Reggina Calcio - Lecce 2:1 (0:1)
01.02.2015 12:30 Matera - Messina 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 Lupa Roma - Cosenza Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Casertana - Paganese 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Barletta - SS Juve Stabia 1:1 (0:1)
24. Giornata
07.02.2015 14:30 Cosenza Calcio - Casertana 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Messina - Paganese 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Matera - Catanzaro 2:4 (2:3)
08.02.2015 11:00 Barletta - Reggina Calcio 2:2 (0:1)
12:30 Aversa Normanna - Foggia 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 Salernitana - Ischia 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Lecce - Savoia 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 SS Juve Stabia - Martina Franca 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Vigor Lamezia - Melfi 1:0 (0:0)
09.02.2015 15:00 Benevento - Lupa Roma 2:0 (0:0)
25. Giornata
13.02.2015 20:45 Paganese - Lecce 0:2 (0:1)
14.02.2015 14:00 Melfi - Salernitana 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Ischia - Aversa Normanna 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Savoia - Barletta 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Martina Franca - Benevento 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Foggia - Vigor Lamezia 0:0 (0:0)
15.02.2015 12:30 Reggina Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Catanzaro - Cosenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Lupa Roma - Matera 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Casertana - Messina 3:1 (0:0)
26. Giornata
20.02.2015 20:45 Salernitana - Foggia 2:2 (0:1)
21.02.2015 14:30 SS Juve Stabia - Paganese 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Ischia - Savoia 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Reggina Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Barletta - Lupa Roma 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Matera - Casertana 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Benevento - Melfi 2:1 (1:1)
22.02.2015 16:00 Vigor Lamezia - Martina Franca 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Aversa Normanna - Catanzaro 3:0 (2:0)
23.02.2015 20:45 Lecce - Messina 2:1 (1:1)
27. Giornata
28.02.2015 15:00 Martina Franca - Lupa Roma 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Benevento - Barletta 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Reggina Calcio - Matera 2:3 (0:2)
01.03.2015 11:00 Paganese - Cosenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Messina - SS Juve Stabia 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Catanzaro - Vigor Lamezia 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Foggia - Ischia 6:0 (2:0)
14:30 Savoia - Salernitana 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Casertana - Lecce 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Melfi - Aversa Normanna 3:4 (2:2)
28. Giornata
06.03.2015 19:30 Aversa Normanna - Martina Franca 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Lecce - SS Juve Stabia 1:0 (0:0)
07.03.2015 14:30 Ischia - Catanzaro 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Savoia - Foggia 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Salernitana - Benevento 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cosenza Calcio - Matera 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Melfi - Paganese 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Barletta - Casertana 0:2 (0:1)
08.03.2015 14:30 Vigor Lamezia - Messina 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Lupa Roma - Reggina Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
29. Giornata
11.03.2015 14:30 Messina - Melfi 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 Reggina Calcio - Vigor Lamezia 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Benevento - Aversa Normanna 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Catanzaro - Foggia 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Cosenza Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Paganese - Ischia 4:0 (1:0)
20:30 Casertana - Lupa Roma 3:2 (2:1)
20:30 Lecce - Salernitana 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Martina Franca - Savoia 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 Matera - Barletta 2:1 (1:1)
30. Giornata
14.03.2015 15:00 Ischia - Casertana 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Savoia - Catanzaro 4:1 (2:0)
15.03.2015 11:00 Melfi - Martina Franca 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Vigor Lamezia - Benevento 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Cosenza Calcio - Lecce 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Lupa Roma - SS Juve Stabia 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Foggia - Messina 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Aversa Normanna - Reggina Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Barletta - Paganese 2:1 (0:0)
16.03.2015 20:45 Salernitana - Matera 0:1 (0:0)
31. Giornata
20.03.2015 20:45 Casertana - Benevento 0:0 (0:0)
21.03.2015 14:30 Messina - Cosenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Paganese - Savoia 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Matera - Vigor Lamezia 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lecce - Aversa Normanna 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Reggina Calcio - Melfi 2:1 (0:0)
22.03.2015 12:30 Lupa Roma - Foggia 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Catanzaro - Salernitana 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 SS Juve Stabia - Ischia 1:1 (1:0)
23.03.2015 20:45 Martina Franca - Barletta 0:1 (0:1)
32. Giornata
27.03.2015 19:30 Benevento - Paganese 2:0 (2:0)
28.03.2015 14:30 Ischia - Lupa Roma 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Savoia - Matera 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Aversa Normanna - Messina 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Catanzaro - Lecce 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Salernitana - Reggina Calcio 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Melfi - Barletta 3:0 (2:0)
29.03.2015 14:30 Foggia - SS Juve Stabia 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Vigor Lamezia - Cosenza Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
22.04.2015 20:30 Martina Franca - Casertana 1:3 (0:2)
33. Giornata
01.04.2015 14:30 Reggina Calcio - Ischia 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Paganese - Salernitana 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Lecce - Benevento 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Barletta - Catanzaro 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 SS Juve Stabia - Aversa Normanna 3:2 (2:1)
20:45 Casertana - Melfi 2:3 (1:1)
02.04.2015 14:00 Messina - Martina Franca 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Cosenza Calcio - Savoia 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Lupa Roma - Vigor Lamezia 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Matera - Foggia 2:5 (0:1)
34. Giornata
10.04.2015 20:45 Foggia - Casertana 1:0 (1:0)
11.04.2015 14:30 Savoia - SS Juve Stabia 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Aversa Normanna - Barletta 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Salernitana - Lupa Roma 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 Benevento - Reggina Calcio 4:0 (1:0)
19:30 Martina Franca - Matera 0:1 (0:0)
12.04.2015 14:30 Melfi - Lecce 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Ischia - Cosenza Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Catanzaro - Messina 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Vigor Lamezia - Paganese 1:1 (0:0)
35. Giornata
18.04.2015 14:30 Messina - Ischia 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Matera - Benevento 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Martina Franca 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Salernitana 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Lupa Roma - Melfi 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Paganese - Aversa Normanna 0:1 (0:1)
19.04.2015 12:30 Barletta - Vigor Lamezia 3:3 (2:2)
14:30 Reggina Calcio - Savoia 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Lecce - Foggia 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Casertana - Catanzaro 2:1 (2:0)
36. Giornata
25.04.2015 17:30 Salernitana - Barletta 3:1 (2:1)
17:30 Vigor Lamezia - Casertana 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Melfi - SS Juve Stabia 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Martina Franca - Lecce 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Savoia - Lupa Roma 1:3 (1:0)
17:30 Ischia - Matera 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Benevento - Messina 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Aversa Normanna - Cosenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Catanzaro - Paganese 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Foggia - Reggina Calcio 3:2 (1:1)
37. Giornata
03.05.2015 15:00 Lupa Roma - Aversa Normanna 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Benevento 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Reggina Calcio - Catanzaro 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Barletta - Foggia 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Lecce - Ischia 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Paganese - Martina Franca 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Matera - Melfi 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Messina - Salernitana 4:2 (2:0)
15:00 Casertana - Savoia 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Vigor Lamezia 4:2 (1:0)
38. Giornata
09.05.2015 17:30 Ischia - Barletta 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Salernitana - Casertana 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Benevento - SS Juve Stabia 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Vigor Lamezia - Lecce 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 Catanzaro - Lupa Roma 5:1 (1:0)
17:30 Aversa Normanna - Matera 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Savoia - Messina 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Melfi - Cosenza Calcio 4:3 (2:1)
17:30 Foggia - Paganese 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Martina Franca - Reggina Calcio 0:2 (0:1)