1. Giornata
27.08.2016 16:30 Lumezzane - Teramo 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Südtirol - Fano 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Pordenone - Gubbio 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Santarcangelo - FeralpiSalò 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 Unione Venezia - Forlì 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Ancona - Mantova FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Bassano Virtus - AC Reggiana 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Modena - Parma 0:0 (0:0)
11.10.2016 14:30 Sambenedettese - Calcio Padova 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 AlbinoLeffe - SS Maceratese 3:2 (2:0)
2. Giornata
03.09.2016 16:30 FeralpiSalò - Modena 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Forlì - Pordenone 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Gubbio - Südtirol 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Teramo - Bassano Virtus 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 SS Maceratese - Sambenedettese 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 AC Reggiana - Ancona 4:0 (2:0)
20:30 Fano - Santarcangelo 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Mantova FC - Unione Venezia 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Calcio Padova - AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Parma - Lumezzane 1:0 (0:0)
3. Giornata
08.09.2016 16:30 AlbinoLeffe - Fano 1:1 (1:1)
10.09.2016 16:30 Ancona - Bassano Virtus 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 Lumezzane - Gubbio 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Sambenedettese - Mantova FC 1:3 (0:2)
16:30 Santarcangelo - Parma 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Südtirol - FeralpiSalò 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Pordenone - Teramo 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 Unione Venezia - AC Reggiana 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Modena - SS Maceratese 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Calcio Padova - Forlì 2:0 (2:0)
4. Giornata
13.09.2016 18:30 FeralpiSalò - Lumezzane 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Mantova FC - Pordenone 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Teramo - Modena 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Bassano Virtus - Südtirol 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Fano - Calcio Padova 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 Forlì - AlbinoLeffe 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 Gubbio - Sambenedettese 1:3 (0:1)
20:30 SS Maceratese - Ancona 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Parma - Unione Venezia 1:2 (1:0)
04.10.2016 20:30 AC Reggiana - Santarcangelo 0:0 (0:0)
5. Giornata
17.09.2016 14:30 Lumezzane - Bassano Virtus 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Sambenedettese - Fano 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Santarcangelo - Teramo 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Ancona - Unione Venezia 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 FeralpiSalò - Gubbio 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Calcio Padova - SS Maceratese 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 AlbinoLeffe - Mantova FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Pordenone - Parma 2:4 (1:0)
20:30 Südtirol - Forlì 1:1 (0:1)
18.09.2016 14:30 Modena - AC Reggiana 1:2 (1:0)
6. Giornata
24.09.2016 14:30 Ancona - Modena 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Bassano Virtus - Santarcangelo 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 Gubbio - Calcio Padova 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 SS Maceratese - Pordenone 2:4 (1:2)
16:30 Unione Venezia - Lumezzane 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Forlì - Sambenedettese 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Mantova FC - FeralpiSalò 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Parma - AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Teramo - Fano 2:0 (2:0)
26.09.2016 20:45 AC Reggiana - Südtirol 1:0 (0:0)
7. Giornata
01.10.2016 14:30 Lumezzane - AC Reggiana 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sambenedettese - Parma 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Santarcangelo - Ancona 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Südtirol - Teramo 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Modena - Bassano Virtus 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Fano - SS Maceratese 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Calcio Padova - Mantova FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 FeralpiSalò - Forlì 5:0 (2:0)
20:30 Pordenone - Unione Venezia 1:0 (1:0)
03.10.2016 18:30 AlbinoLeffe - Gubbio 1:2 (1:0)
8. Giornata
08.10.2016 14:30 Ancona - AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Modena - Südtirol 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 SS Maceratese - Mantova FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Unione Venezia - Sambenedettese 2:2 (0:0)
18:30 Gubbio - Forlì 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Teramo - Calcio Padova 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Bassano Virtus - Pordenone 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 AC Reggiana - Fano 3:1 (2:0)
20:30 Santarcangelo - Lumezzane 2:0 (0:0)
10.10.2016 20:45 Parma - FeralpiSalò 1:2 (1:2)
9. Giornata
15.10.2016 14:30 Lumezzane - Modena 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sambenedettese - Südtirol 2:2 (0:1)
16:30 AlbinoLeffe - FeralpiSalò 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 Fano - Ancona 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Unione Venezia - Teramo 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 Gubbio - SS Maceratese 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Pordenone - Santarcangelo 3:3 (1:1)
20:30 Forlì - Parma 3:5 (3:2)
20:30 Mantova FC - Bassano Virtus 1:4 (1:0)
17.10.2016 20:45 Calcio Padova - AC Reggiana 2:0 (1:0)
10. Giornata
22.10.2016 14:30 Lumezzane - Forlì 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Südtirol - Pordenone 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Teramo - AlbinoLeffe 1:3 (1:0)
16:30 Ancona - Gubbio 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 AC Reggiana - SS Maceratese 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Santarcangelo - Calcio Padova 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 Bassano Virtus - Sambenedettese 4:3 (3:1)
18:30 FeralpiSalò - Fano 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Modena - Unione Venezia 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Parma - Mantova FC 1:0 (1:0)
11. Giornata
29.10.2016 14:30 Sambenedettese - FeralpiSalò 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Forlì - Santarcangelo 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Mantova FC - AC Reggiana 2:3 (1:1)
16:30 Pordenone - Ancona 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Unione Venezia - Bassano Virtus 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Fano - Parma 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Calcio Padova - Modena 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Gubbio - Teramo 1:5 (1:0)
31.10.2016 20:30 AlbinoLeffe - Südtirol 2:0 (2:0)
14.12.2016 14:30 SS Maceratese - Lumezzane 1:0 (0:0)
12. Giornata
05.11.2016 14:30 Lumezzane - Pordenone 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Modena - AlbinoLeffe 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Santarcangelo - Unione Venezia 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Südtirol - Ancona 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Teramo - Mantova FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 FeralpiSalò - SS Maceratese 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Parma - Gubbio 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 Bassano Virtus - Calcio Padova 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Fano - Forlì 1:0 (1:0)
07.11.2016 20:30 AC Reggiana - Sambenedettese 2:0 (1:0)
13. Giornata
11.11.2016 18:30 AlbinoLeffe - Bassano Virtus 2:2 (2:2)
12.11.2016 14:30 Ancona - Lumezzane 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Gubbio - Santarcangelo 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Calcio Padova - FeralpiSalò 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 Pordenone - AC Reggiana 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Unione Venezia - Südtirol 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Forlì - Modena 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Mantova FC - Fano 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 SS Maceratese - Parma 0:0 (0:0)
13.11.2016 14:30 Sambenedettese - Teramo 2:0 (0:0)
14. Giornata
19.11.2016 14:30 Lumezzane - Sambenedettese 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Südtirol - Santarcangelo 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Fano - Gubbio 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Forlì - Mantova FC 4:1 (3:1)
16:30 Parma - Calcio Padova 1:4 (1:2)
16:30 AC Reggiana - AlbinoLeffe 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Bassano Virtus - SS Maceratese 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 FeralpiSalò - Unione Venezia 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Teramo - Ancona 3:2 (2:1)
21.11.2016 20:45 Modena - Pordenone 0:3 (0:3)
15. Giornata
26.11.2016 14:30 Bassano Virtus - FeralpiSalò 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Sambenedettese - AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Santarcangelo - Modena 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Südtirol - Lumezzane 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Ancona - Parma 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Mantova FC - Gubbio 0:3 (0:2)
16:30 Pordenone - Fano 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 SS Maceratese - Forlì 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 AC Reggiana - Teramo 1:0 (1:0)
28.11.2016 20:45 Unione Venezia - Calcio Padova 1:3 (1:2)
16. Giornata
03.12.2016 14:30 Parma - Bassano Virtus 1:1 (0:0)
04.12.2016 14:30 Fano - Unione Venezia 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FeralpiSalò - Ancona 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Gubbio - AC Reggiana 2:3 (2:2)
14:30 SS Maceratese - Südtirol 1:2 (1:2)
14:30 Mantova FC - Santarcangelo 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Calcio Padova - Pordenone 3:4 (0:1)
14:30 Sambenedettese - Modena 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 AlbinoLeffe - Lumezzane 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Forlì - Teramo 0:2 (0:2)
17. Giornata
07.12.2016 14:30 Ancona - Calcio Padova 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Bassano Virtus - Forlì 2:2 (0:2)
14:30 Lumezzane - Mantova FC 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Modena - Fano 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Teramo - SS Maceratese 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Unione Venezia - Gubbio 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Pordenone - AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Santarcangelo - Sambenedettese 0:0 (0:0)
08.12.2016 14:30 Südtirol - Parma 0:1 (0:0)
14.12.2016 20:30 AC Reggiana - FeralpiSalò 1:0 (0:0)
18. Giornata
11.12.2016 14:30 Fano - Lumezzane 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 FeralpiSalò - Pordenone 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Gubbio - Bassano Virtus 4:0 (3:0)
14:30 Mantova FC - Modena 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Parma - Teramo 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Sambenedettese - Ancona 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 SS Maceratese - Santarcangelo 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Forlì - AC Reggiana 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Calcio Padova - Südtirol 2:0 (1:0)
12.12.2016 18:30 AlbinoLeffe - Unione Venezia 0:1 (0:0)
19. Giornata
17.12.2016 14:30 Modena - Gubbio 2:0 (1:0)
18.12.2016 14:30 Lumezzane - Calcio Padova 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Pordenone - Sambenedettese 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Santarcangelo - AlbinoLeffe 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Südtirol - Mantova FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Teramo - FeralpiSalò 2:2 (1:2)
16:30 Ancona - Forlì 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Unione Venezia - SS Maceratese 3:3 (1:1)
18:30 Bassano Virtus - Fano 1:1 (1:0)
19.12.2016 20:45 AC Reggiana - Parma 0:2 (0:2)
20. Giornata
23.12.2016 14:30 Fano - Südtirol 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Gubbio - Pordenone 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 SS Maceratese - AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Calcio Padova - Sambenedettese 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Teramo - Lumezzane 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Forlì - Unione Venezia 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 FeralpiSalò - Santarcangelo 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Mantova FC - Ancona 3:2 (0:0)
18:30 Parma - Modena 3:1 (3:1)
18:30 AC Reggiana - Bassano Virtus 1:1 (0:0)
21. Giornata
29.12.2016 14:30 Modena - FeralpiSalò 4:1 (1:1)
30.12.2016 14:30 AlbinoLeffe - Calcio Padova 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 Bassano Virtus - Teramo 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Lumezzane - Parma 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Pordenone - Forlì 5:0 (3:0)
14:30 Sambenedettese - SS Maceratese 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Südtirol - Gubbio 2:2 (2:0)
16:30 Unione Venezia - Mantova FC 3:1 (2:1)
18:30 Ancona - AC Reggiana 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Santarcangelo - Fano 1:0 (0:0)
22. Giornata
21.01.2017 14:30 Mantova FC - Sambenedettese 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 FeralpiSalò - Südtirol 1:0 (1:0)
22.01.2017 14:30 Bassano Virtus - Ancona 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Fano - AlbinoLeffe 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Forlì - Calcio Padova 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Parma - Santarcangelo 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 AC Reggiana - Unione Venezia 0:3 (0:1)
08.02.2017 14:30 Gubbio - Lumezzane 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 SS Maceratese - Modena 1:0 (1:0)
22.02.2017 14:30 Teramo - Pordenone 2:0 (1:0)
23. Giornata
29.01.2017 14:30 AlbinoLeffe - Forlì 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Lumezzane - FeralpiSalò 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Modena - Teramo 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Sambenedettese - Gubbio 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Südtirol - Bassano Virtus 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Unione Venezia - Parma 2:2 (0:2)
16:30 Ancona - SS Maceratese 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Calcio Padova - Fano 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Pordenone - Mantova FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Santarcangelo - AC Reggiana 0:2 (0:1)
24. Giornata
04.02.2017 16:30 Forlì - Südtirol 1:3 (1:2)
05.02.2017 12:30 AC Reggiana - Modena 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Fano - Sambenedettese 1:2 (1:2)
14:30 Gubbio - FeralpiSalò 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 SS Maceratese - Calcio Padova 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Mantova FC - AlbinoLeffe 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Teramo - Santarcangelo 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Unione Venezia - Ancona 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Bassano Virtus - Lumezzane 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Parma - Pordenone 3:2 (1:2)
25. Giornata
11.02.2017 14:30 Südtirol - AC Reggiana 1:1 (0:0)
12.02.2017 14:30 Lumezzane - Unione Venezia 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Modena - Ancona 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Calcio Padova - Gubbio 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Pordenone - SS Maceratese 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Sambenedettese - Forlì 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Santarcangelo - Bassano Virtus 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 AlbinoLeffe - Parma 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 FeralpiSalò - Mantova FC 0:1 (0:1)
13.02.2017 18:30 Fano - Teramo 2:0 (0:0)
26. Giornata
18.02.2017 14:30 Unione Venezia - Pordenone 1:0 (1:0)
19.02.2017 14:30 Ancona - Santarcangelo 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Bassano Virtus - Modena 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Forlì - FeralpiSalò 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Gubbio - AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Mantova FC - Calcio Padova 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Parma - Sambenedettese 4:2 (2:2)
14:30 Teramo - Südtirol 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 SS Maceratese - Fano 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 AC Reggiana - Lumezzane 2:0 (1:0)
27. Giornata
25.02.2017 14:30 Fano - AC Reggiana 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Forlì - Gubbio 1:0 (1:0)
26.02.2017 14:30 AlbinoLeffe - Ancona 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Lumezzane - Santarcangelo 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Calcio Padova - Teramo 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sambenedettese - Unione Venezia 1:3 (0:0)
14:30 Südtirol - Modena 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FeralpiSalò - Parma 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Mantova FC - SS Maceratese 3:1 (1:0)
27.02.2017 20:45 Pordenone - Bassano Virtus 6:0 (1:0)
28. Giornata
04.03.2017 14:30 Modena - Lumezzane 1:1 (1:0)
05.03.2017 14:30 Südtirol - Sambenedettese 2:5 (1:2)
14:30 Teramo - Unione Venezia 1:4 (0:2)
16:30 Bassano Virtus - Mantova FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 SS Maceratese - Gubbio 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 AC Reggiana - Calcio Padova 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Santarcangelo - Pordenone 3:1 (0:1)
20:30 Ancona - Fano 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 FeralpiSalò - AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (1:0)
06.03.2017 20:45 Parma - Forlì 1:1 (0:0)
29. Giornata
12.03.2017 14:30 Mantova FC - Parma 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Sambenedettese - Bassano Virtus 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 AlbinoLeffe - Teramo 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Fano - FeralpiSalò 3:1 (2:0)
16:30 SS Maceratese - AC Reggiana 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Calcio Padova - Santarcangelo 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Pordenone - Südtirol 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Unione Venezia - Modena 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Forlì - Lumezzane 1:3 (1:2)
20:30 Gubbio - Ancona 3:2 (2:2)
30. Giornata
19.03.2017 14:45 AC Reggiana - Mantova FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:45 Südtirol - AlbinoLeffe 0:1 (0:0)
16:45 Ancona - Pordenone 0:2 (0:2)
16:45 FeralpiSalò - Sambenedettese 1:1 (0:0)
16:45 Lumezzane - SS Maceratese 1:1 (1:0)
16:45 Modena - Calcio Padova 0:1 (0:1)
16:45 Parma - Fano 0:1 (0:1)
18:45 Teramo - Gubbio 6:0 (3:0)
20:45 Santarcangelo - Forlì 2:0 (1:0)
20.03.2017 20:45 Bassano Virtus - Unione Venezia 1:2 (0:1)
31. Giornata
25.03.2017 16:30 Pordenone - Lumezzane 7:2 (2:2)
26.03.2017 14:30 Sambenedettese - AC Reggiana 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 AlbinoLeffe - Modena 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Ancona - Südtirol 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Gubbio - Parma 1:4 (0:3)
16:30 SS Maceratese - FeralpiSalò 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Mantova FC - Teramo 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Unione Venezia - Santarcangelo 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Forlì - Fano 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Calcio Padova - Bassano Virtus 1:0 (0:0)
32. Giornata
30.03.2017 20:45 AC Reggiana - Pordenone 0:0 (0:0)
01.04.2017 14:30 Modena - Forlì 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Teramo - Sambenedettese 2:1 (1:0)
02.04.2017 16:30 Bassano Virtus - AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Fano - Mantova FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 FeralpiSalò - Calcio Padova 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 Lumezzane - Ancona 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Santarcangelo - Gubbio 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Südtirol - Unione Venezia 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 Parma - SS Maceratese 2:0 (2:0)
33. Giornata
05.04.2017 14:30 Sambenedettese - Lumezzane 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 AlbinoLeffe - AC Reggiana 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 SS Maceratese - Bassano Virtus 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Mantova FC - Forlì 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Pordenone - Modena 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Santarcangelo - Südtirol 2:1 (2:1)
16:30 Unione Venezia - FeralpiSalò 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Ancona - Teramo 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Gubbio - Fano 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Calcio Padova - Parma 1:2 (0:2)
34. Giornata
09.04.2017 16:30 Fano - Pordenone 2:3 (1:1)
16:30 Forlì - SS Maceratese 2:3 (1:1)
16:30 Gubbio - Mantova FC 3:2 (0:1)
16:30 Modena - Santarcangelo 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Parma - Ancona 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Teramo - AC Reggiana 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 FeralpiSalò - Bassano Virtus 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Lumezzane - Südtirol 0:1 (0:0)
10.04.2017 20:30 AlbinoLeffe - Sambenedettese 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Calcio Padova - Unione Venezia 0:1 (0:0)
35. Giornata
15.04.2017 14:30 Modena - Sambenedettese 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 Ancona - FeralpiSalò 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Lumezzane - AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Santarcangelo - Mantova FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Südtirol - SS Maceratese 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Teramo - Forlì 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Unione Venezia - Fano 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Bassano Virtus - Parma 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Pordenone - Calcio Padova 1:0 (1:0)
17.04.2017 20:45 AC Reggiana - Gubbio 1:1 (1:1)
36. Giornata
23.04.2017 14:30 Sambenedettese - Santarcangelo 2:3 (1:3)
16:30 FeralpiSalò - AC Reggiana 4:4 (1:3)
16:30 Gubbio - Unione Venezia 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 SS Maceratese - Teramo 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Fano - Modena 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Forlì - Bassano Virtus 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Mantova FC - Lumezzane 1:1 (1:1)
24.04.2017 20:30 AlbinoLeffe - Pordenone 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Calcio Padova - Ancona 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Parma - Südtirol 0:1 (0:0)
37. Giornata
30.04.2017 17:30 Ancona - Sambenedettese 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Bassano Virtus - Gubbio 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Lumezzane - Fano 1:2 (1:2)
17:30 Modena - Mantova FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Pordenone - FeralpiSalò 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 AC Reggiana - Forlì 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Santarcangelo - SS Maceratese 5:1 (1:1)
17:30 Südtirol - Calcio Padova 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Teramo - Parma 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Unione Venezia - AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (0:1)
38. Giornata
07.05.2017 14:30 AlbinoLeffe - Santarcangelo 3:1 (0:1)
14:30 Fano - Bassano Virtus 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 FeralpiSalò - Teramo 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Forlì - Ancona 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Gubbio - Modena 3:2 (1:0)
14:30 SS Maceratese - Unione Venezia 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Mantova FC - Südtirol 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 Calcio Padova - Lumezzane 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Parma - AC Reggiana 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sambenedettese - Pordenone 2:1 (1:1)