1. Giornata
06.09.2015 15:00 L'Aquila - Pistoiese 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Tuttocuoio - Rimini 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Lupa Roma - SS Maceratese 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pisa - Prato 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Robur Siena - Carrarese 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 SPAL - Lucchese 3:0 (1:0)
07.09.2015 20:30 Santarcangelo - Arezzo 1:1 (1:0)
30.09.2015 20:30 Savona - Pontedera 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Ancona - Teramo 1:0 (1:0)
2. Giornata
12.09.2015 17:00 Lucchese - Lupa Roma 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Pontedera - Tuttocuoio 0:0 (0:0)
13.09.2015 15:00 Arezzo - L'Aquila 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pistoiese - Robur Siena 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Prato - Ancona 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Carrarese - Santarcangelo 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Rimini - SPAL 0:1 (0:0)
14.10.2015 15:00 SS Maceratese - Savona 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Teramo - Pisa 1:1 (1:1)
3. Giornata
19.09.2015 15:00 L'Aquila - Pontedera 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 SS Maceratese - Lucchese 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Lupa Roma - Rimini 1:3 (1:1)
17:30 Tuttocuoio - Arezzo 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Pisa - Ancona 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Robur Siena - Prato 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 SPAL - Pistoiese 2:1 (1:1)
28.10.2015 15:00 Santarcangelo - Teramo 1:2 (1:1)
29.10.2015 20:45 Savona - Carrarese 1:1 (0:1)
4. Giornata
26.09.2015 14:00 Teramo - Savona 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Pistoiese - Santarcangelo 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rimini - SS Maceratese 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Arezzo - Pisa 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Pontedera - SPAL 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Prato - Lupa Roma 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Ancona - L'Aquila 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Carrarese - Tuttocuoio 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Lucchese - Robur Siena 0:0 (0:0)
5. Giornata
04.10.2015 14:00 Carrarese - Ancona 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Lupa Roma - Pistoiese 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 SS Maceratese - Pontedera 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 SPAL - L'Aquila 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Tuttocuoio - Teramo 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Lucchese - Prato 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Robur Siena - Rimini 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Santarcangelo - Pisa 2:2 (1:2)
11.11.2015 15:00 Savona - Arezzo 0:0 (0:0)
6. Giornata
10.10.2015 15:00 L'Aquila - Savona 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Pistoiese - Lucchese 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Santarcangelo - Robur Siena 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Pisa - Tuttocuoio 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Teramo - Lupa Roma 3:0 (0:0)
20:30 Ancona - SS Maceratese 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Arezzo - Carrarese 1:4 (0:0)
20:30 Pontedera - Rimini 6:0 (3:0)
20:30 Prato - SPAL 0:0 (0:0)
7. Giornata
17.10.2015 14:00 Tuttocuoio - L'Aquila 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Rimini - Pistoiese 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SPAL - Robur Siena 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Lupa Roma - Pontedera 2:5 (0:4)
17:30 Lucchese - Ancona 1:2 (0:2)
20:30 Arezzo - Prato 1:0 (1:0)
18.10.2015 14:30 Carrarese - Pisa 2:2 (2:0)
14:30 Savona - Santarcangelo 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 SS Maceratese - Teramo 3:2 (2:0)
8. Giornata
24.10.2015 15:00 Santarcangelo - Lucchese 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Teramo - Prato 3:2 (1:1)
17:30 SPAL - Lupa Roma 4:1 (2:0)
20:30 Pontedera - Arezzo 1:1 (1:1)
25.10.2015 14:30 Pistoiese - Tuttocuoio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ancona - Savona 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 L'Aquila - Carrarese 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Robur Siena - SS Maceratese 0:1 (0:0)
26.10.2015 20:00 Pisa - Rimini 2:0 (1:0)
9. Giornata
31.10.2015 15:00 SS Maceratese - SPAL 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rimini - Lucchese 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Lupa Roma - Tuttocuoio 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Arezzo - Ancona 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Pontedera - Robur Siena 2:2 (1:1)
01.11.2015 14:00 L'Aquila - Santarcangelo 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Prato - Pistoiese 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Carrarese - Teramo 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Savona - Pisa 2:0 (1:0)
10. Giornata
07.11.2015 15:00 SPAL - Carrarese 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Lucchese - Pontedera 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Tuttocuoio - Savona 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Ancona - Santarcangelo 0:2 (0:2)
20:30 Pistoiese - SS Maceratese 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Robur Siena - Lupa Roma 2:0 (2:0)
08.11.2015 14:00 Rimini - Prato 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pisa - L'Aquila 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Teramo - Arezzo 1:1 (0:0)
11. Giornata
14.11.2015 15:00 Ancona - Tuttocuoio 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 L'Aquila - Teramo 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Carrarese - Rimini 3:0 (0:0)
17:30 Prato - SS Maceratese 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Santarcangelo - Lupa Roma 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Pontedera - Pistoiese 0:0 (0:0)
15.11.2015 15:00 Arezzo - Lucchese 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Pisa - Robur Siena 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Savona - SPAL 0:3 (0:1)
12. Giornata
21.11.2015 15:00 SS Maceratese - L'Aquila 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Rimini - Teramo 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Prato - Pontedera 3:1 (2:1)
20:30 Tuttocuoio - Santarcangelo 1:0 (1:0)
22.11.2015 15:00 Lupa Roma - Carrarese 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pistoiese - Ancona 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Lucchese - Savona 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Robur Siena - Arezzo 1:1 (1:0)
23.11.2015 20:00 SPAL - Pisa 1:2 (1:0)
13. Giornata
28.11.2015 15:00 Ancona - Pontedera 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Tuttocuoio - SS Maceratese 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Savona - Rimini 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Arezzo - Lupa Roma 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Carrarese - Pistoiese 2:0 (2:0)
29.11.2015 14:00 L'Aquila - Prato 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Santarcangelo - SPAL 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Teramo - Robur Siena 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Pisa - Lucchese 2:1 (0:0)
14. Giornata
04.12.2015 20:30 Robur Siena - L'Aquila 3:1 (1:0)
05.12.2015 15:00 Rimini - Santarcangelo 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Prato - Tuttocuoio 1:0 (0:0)
06.12.2015 14:00 SS Maceratese - Carrarese 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Lupa Roma - Savona 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Pistoiese - Arezzo 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Lucchese - Teramo 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 SPAL - Ancona 1:1 (1:0)
07.12.2015 20:30 Pontedera - Pisa 0:1 (0:0)
15. Giornata
12.12.2015 14:30 Santarcangelo - Prato 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 L'Aquila - Rimini 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Teramo - Pistoiese 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Pisa - SS Maceratese 1:1 (1:0)
13.12.2015 14:00 Savona - Robur Siena 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Arezzo - SPAL 3:3 (1:1)
17:30 Ancona - Lupa Roma 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Tuttocuoio - Lucchese 0:2 (0:1)
14.12.2015 20:00 Carrarese - Pontedera 1:2 (1:2)
16. Giornata
19.12.2015 14:00 Rimini - Ancona 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Robur Siena - Tuttocuoio 0:4 (0:2)
17:30 Lucchese - L'Aquila 3:1 (2:0)
20:30 Pistoiese - Savona 1:0 (1:0)
20.12.2015 14:00 SS Maceratese - Arezzo 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Prato - Carrarese 2:4 (1:2)
15:00 Lupa Roma - Pisa 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SPAL - Teramo 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Pontedera - Santarcangelo 2:0 (1:0)
17. Giornata
09.01.2016 14:00 L'Aquila - Lupa Roma 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Savona - Prato 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Teramo - Pontedera 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Santarcangelo - SS Maceratese 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Tuttocuoio - SPAL 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Arezzo - Rimini 2:0 (1:0)
10.01.2016 14:30 Carrarese - Lucchese 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ancona - Robur Siena 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Pisa - Pistoiese 2:0 (1:0)
18. Giornata
16.01.2016 15:00 Pistoiese - L'Aquila 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 SS Maceratese - Lupa Roma 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Teramo - Ancona 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Carrarese - Robur Siena 3:0 (0:0)
17:30 Pontedera - Savona 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Lucchese - SPAL 1:1 (0:1)
17.01.2016 14:30 Prato - Pisa 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Rimini - Tuttocuoio 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Arezzo - Santarcangelo 3:1 (0:0)
19. Giornata
23.01.2016 14:00 Santarcangelo - Carrarese 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SPAL - Rimini 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Tuttocuoio - Pontedera 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Pisa - Teramo 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Ancona - Prato 3:2 (1:0)
24.01.2016 14:00 Lupa Roma - Lucchese 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 L'Aquila - Arezzo 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Savona - SS Maceratese 4:2 (1:1)
17:30 Robur Siena - Pistoiese 1:1 (0:1)
20. Giornata
30.01.2016 15:00 Rimini - Lupa Roma 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Arezzo - Tuttocuoio 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 Lucchese - SS Maceratese 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Pistoiese - SPAL 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Carrarese - Savona 0:1 (0:0)
31.01.2016 15:00 Ancona - Pisa 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Prato - Robur Siena 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Pontedera - L'Aquila 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Teramo - Santarcangelo 1:1 (0:1)
21. Giornata
06.02.2016 14:00 L'Aquila - Ancona 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Santarcangelo - Pistoiese 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 SS Maceratese - Rimini 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Savona - Teramo 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Robur Siena - Lucchese 2:1 (0:0)
07.02.2016 15:00 Pisa - Arezzo 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Lupa Roma - Prato 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Tuttocuoio - Carrarese 0:1 (0:1)
08.02.2016 20:00 SPAL - Pontedera 1:0 (0:0)
22. Giornata
13.02.2016 14:00 L'Aquila - SPAL 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pistoiese - Lupa Roma 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Ancona - Carrarese 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Prato - Lucchese 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Arezzo - Savona 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Pisa - Santarcangelo 2:1 (2:1)
14.02.2016 15:00 Pontedera - SS Maceratese 0:3 (0:3)
15:00 Rimini - Robur Siena 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Teramo - Tuttocuoio 2:0 (0:0)
23. Giornata
20.02.2016 14:00 Savona - L'Aquila 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Tuttocuoio - Pisa 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Lucchese - Pistoiese 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rimini - Pontedera 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Carrarese - Arezzo 1:1 (0:0)
21.02.2016 15:00 SS Maceratese - Ancona 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Lupa Roma - Teramo 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 SPAL - Prato 4:1 (2:0)
17:30 Robur Siena - Santarcangelo 0:2 (0:0)
24. Giornata
27.02.2016 15:00 Ancona - Lucchese 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Pistoiese - Rimini 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 L'Aquila - Tuttocuoio 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Pontedera - Lupa Roma 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Prato - Arezzo 0:2 (0:0)
28.02.2016 15:00 Robur Siena - SPAL 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Santarcangelo - Savona 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Teramo - SS Maceratese 1:1 (0:1)
29.02.2016 20:00 Pisa - Carrarese 1:0 (0:0)
25. Giornata
05.03.2016 15:00 Carrarese - L'Aquila 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Rimini - Pisa 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SS Maceratese - Robur Siena 4:2 (3:0)
16:00 Lupa Roma - SPAL 1:5 (0:0)
17:30 Prato - Teramo 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Tuttocuoio - Pistoiese 0:0 (0:0)
06.03.2016 14:00 Savona - Ancona 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Arezzo - Pontedera 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Lucchese - Santarcangelo 1:1 (1:0)
26. Giornata
12.03.2016 15:00 Teramo - Carrarese 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Tuttocuoio - Lupa Roma 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Lucchese - Rimini 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Pisa - Savona 2:0 (1:0)
13.03.2016 15:00 Santarcangelo - L'Aquila 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SPAL - SS Maceratese 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 Pistoiese - Prato 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 Ancona - Arezzo 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Robur Siena - Pontedera 2:0 (1:0)
27. Giornata
19.03.2016 15:00 L'Aquila - Pisa 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SS Maceratese - Pistoiese 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Savona - Tuttocuoio 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 Arezzo - Teramo 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Santarcangelo - Ancona 0:2 (0:1)
20.03.2016 14:00 Lupa Roma - Robur Siena 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Prato - Rimini 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Carrarese - SPAL 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 Pontedera - Lucchese 3:1 (1:1)
28. Giornata
23.03.2016 15:00 SS Maceratese - Prato 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lupa Roma - Santarcangelo 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Teramo - L'Aquila 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Tuttocuoio - Ancona 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Pistoiese - Pontedera 1:3 (1:1)
24.03.2016 15:00 Rimini - Carrarese 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Lucchese - Arezzo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Robur Siena - Pisa 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SPAL - Savona 4:0 (2:0)
29. Giornata
02.04.2016 15:00 Savona - Lucchese 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Santarcangelo - Tuttocuoio 4:1 (3:0)
17:30 Teramo - Rimini 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Pontedera - Prato 2:0 (1:0)
03.04.2016 15:00 L'Aquila - SS Maceratese 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Ancona - Pistoiese 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Arezzo - Robur Siena 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pisa - SPAL 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Carrarese - Lupa Roma 3:0 (1:0)
30. Giornata
09.04.2016 14:00 Rimini - Savona 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 SS Maceratese - Tuttocuoio 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Lupa Roma - Arezzo 3:2 (0:1)
17:30 Lucchese - Pisa 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Robur Siena - Teramo 3:3 (3:0)
20:30 SPAL - Santarcangelo 3:1 (2:1)
10.04.2016 15:00 Pistoiese - Carrarese 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Prato - L'Aquila 3:2 (1:0)
17:30 Pontedera - Ancona 0:0 (0:0)
31. Giornata
16.04.2016 14:00 Savona - Lupa Roma 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Carrarese - SS Maceratese 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Arezzo - Pistoiese 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 Santarcangelo - Rimini 0:1 (0:1)
17.04.2016 15:00 Pisa - Pontedera 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 L'Aquila - Robur Siena 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Ancona - SPAL 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Teramo - Lucchese 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Tuttocuoio - Prato 0:0 (0:0)
32. Giornata
23.04.2016 17:00 Lupa Roma - Ancona 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 SPAL - Arezzo 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Pontedera - Carrarese 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Rimini - L'Aquila 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SS Maceratese - Pisa 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Prato - Santarcangelo 3:3 (1:2)
17:00 Robur Siena - Savona 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lucchese - Tuttocuoio 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Pistoiese - Teramo 2:1 (2:1)
33. Giornata
01.05.2016 15:00 L'Aquila - Lucchese 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Pisa - Lupa Roma 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Arezzo - SS Maceratese 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Savona - Pistoiese 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Santarcangelo - Pontedera 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Carrarese - Prato 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Ancona - Rimini 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Tuttocuoio - Robur Siena 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Teramo - SPAL 0:2 (0:0)
34. Giornata
08.05.2016 18:00 Robur Siena - Ancona 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Rimini - Arezzo 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Lucchese - Carrarese 4:5 (3:3)
18:00 Lupa Roma - L'Aquila 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Pistoiese - Pisa 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SS Maceratese - Santarcangelo 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Prato - Savona 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 SPAL - Tuttocuoio 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Pontedera - Teramo 3:3 (0:2)