1. Giornata
06.09.2015 15:00 Pro Piacenza - Pordenone 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 AlbinoLeffe - Südtirol 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Bassano Virtus - Cremonese 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Cittadella - Cuneo 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Giana Erminio - Lumezzane 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 AC Reggiana - Calcio Padova 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Alessandria - FeralpiSalò 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Mantova FC - Renate 1:0 (0:0)
23.09.2015 20:30 Pavia - Aurora Pro Patria 4:0 (1:0)
2. Giornata
13.09.2015 15:00 Cuneo - Alessandria 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Renate - Giana Erminio 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 FeralpiSalò - Bassano Virtus 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Lumezzane - AC Reggiana 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 Calcio Padova - Pro Piacenza 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Pordenone - AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Südtirol - Mantova FC 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Cremonese - Pavia 1:0 (0:0)
14.10.2015 15:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Cittadella 1:3 (1:2)
3. Giornata
18.09.2015 20:30 Giana Erminio - Cuneo 1:0 (1:0)
19.09.2015 14:00 Aurora Pro Patria - FeralpiSalò 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 Pro Piacenza - AC Reggiana 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Renate - Cittadella 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Bassano Virtus - AlbinoLeffe 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Calcio Padova - Lumezzane 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Alessandria - Cremonese 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Mantova FC - Pordenone 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Pavia - Südtirol 2:1 (1:0)
4. Giornata
26.09.2015 17:30 AlbinoLeffe - Aurora Pro Patria 2:1 (1:0)
27.09.2015 14:00 Cuneo - Pavia 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 Cittadella - Pro Piacenza 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Cremonese - Mantova FC 3:3 (2:0)
15:00 Lumezzane - Alessandria 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Pordenone - Renate 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Südtirol - Bassano Virtus 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 FeralpiSalò - Calcio Padova 1:1 (0:1)
28.09.2015 20:30 AC Reggiana - Giana Erminio 0:0 (0:0)
5. Giornata
03.10.2015 15:00 Bassano Virtus - Cuneo 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Calcio Padova - Südtirol 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Pordenone 1:4 (0:2)
17:30 Alessandria - AlbinoLeffe 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Pavia - Cittadella 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Renate - Lumezzane 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Cremonese - FeralpiSalò 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Giana Erminio - Pro Piacenza 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Mantova FC - AC Reggiana 0:2 (0:1)
6. Giornata
10.10.2015 14:00 Lumezzane - Aurora Pro Patria 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Cuneo - Mantova FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Südtirol - FeralpiSalò 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 AlbinoLeffe - Pavia 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Giana Erminio - Bassano Virtus 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 Pordenone - Cremonese 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Pro Piacenza - Alessandria 0:4 (0:3)
20:30 Cittadella - Calcio Padova 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 AC Reggiana - Renate 4:0 (0:0)
7. Giornata
18.10.2015 14:00 Pordenone - Südtirol 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Bassano Virtus - Alessandria 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Mantova FC - Lumezzane 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Renate - Calcio Padova 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Cuneo 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 Cittadella - Giana Erminio 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Cremonese - AlbinoLeffe 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 FeralpiSalò - AC Reggiana 0:3 (0:3)
17:30 Pavia - Pro Piacenza 3:0 (0:0)
8. Giornata
24.10.2015 15:00 Cuneo - Südtirol 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Calcio Padova - Mantova FC 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 AlbinoLeffe - Cittadella 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Bassano Virtus - Aurora Pro Patria 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Giana Erminio - Pavia 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Pro Piacenza - FeralpiSalò 0:0 (0:0)
25.10.2015 14:00 Lumezzane - Pordenone 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Reggiana - Cremonese 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Alessandria - Renate 4:1 (3:0)
9. Giornata
31.10.2015 14:00 Südtirol - AC Reggiana 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cittadella - Alessandria 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 FeralpiSalò - Renate 2:4 (1:4)
17:30 Mantova FC - Giana Erminio 1:2 (0:2)
20:30 Cremonese - Lumezzane 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Pavia - Calcio Padova 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Pordenone - Bassano Virtus 3:0 (1:0)
01.11.2015 15:00 Cuneo - AlbinoLeffe 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Pro Piacenza 0:1 (0:0)
10. Giornata
07.11.2015 15:00 Giana Erminio - Südtirol 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Lumezzane - Cittadella 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Renate - Pavia 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Alessandria - Aurora Pro Patria 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Bassano Virtus - Mantova FC 0:1 (0:0)
08.11.2015 15:00 Calcio Padova - Pordenone 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pro Piacenza - Cremonese 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 AlbinoLeffe - FeralpiSalò 1:5 (0:3)
09.11.2015 20:00 AC Reggiana - Cuneo 0:1 (0:1)
11. Giornata
14.11.2015 14:30 Aurora Pro Patria - AC Reggiana 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cuneo - Pro Piacenza 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Pavia - Bassano Virtus 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Südtirol - Renate 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 FeralpiSalò - Lumezzane 2:1 (1:1)
15.11.2015 14:30 Cremonese - Calcio Padova 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 AlbinoLeffe - Giana Erminio 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Pordenone - Alessandria 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Cittadella - Mantova FC 0:0 (0:0)
12. Giornata
21.11.2015 15:00 Calcio Padova - Cuneo 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Pro Piacenza - AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Lumezzane - Südtirol 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Renate - Cremonese 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Mantova FC - FeralpiSalò 1:2 (1:0)
22.11.2015 14:30 Bassano Virtus - Cittadella 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 AC Reggiana - Pordenone 1:4 (1:3)
15:00 Giana Erminio - Aurora Pro Patria 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Alessandria - Pavia 2:1 (0:1)
13. Giornata
28.11.2015 14:00 Pro Piacenza - Bassano Virtus 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Alessandria - Giana Erminio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cuneo - Lumezzane 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Pavia - Mantova FC 2:2 (2:1)
17:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Calcio Padova 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Cittadella - AC Reggiana 2:1 (2:0)
29.11.2015 15:00 Südtirol - Cremonese 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 AlbinoLeffe - Renate 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 FeralpiSalò - Pordenone 2:1 (0:1)
14. Giornata
05.12.2015 15:00 Lumezzane - Bassano Virtus 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Calcio Padova - AlbinoLeffe 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Pordenone - Cittadella 1:3 (1:2)
17:30 Südtirol - Aurora Pro Patria 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Cremonese - Giana Erminio 1:1 (0:0)
06.12.2015 15:00 FeralpiSalò - Cuneo 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 AC Reggiana - Pavia 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Renate - Pro Piacenza 0:2 (0:0)
07.12.2015 20:00 Mantova FC - Alessandria 0:4 (0:2)
15. Giornata
12.12.2015 14:00 Cuneo - Pordenone 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Cremonese 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Alessandria - Südtirol 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 Giana Erminio - Calcio Padova 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Pavia - Lumezzane 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 AlbinoLeffe - AC Reggiana 0:1 (0:1)
13.12.2015 15:00 Cittadella - FeralpiSalò 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Pro Piacenza - Mantova FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Bassano Virtus - Renate 2:0 (0:0)
16. Giornata
19.12.2015 15:00 Renate - Cuneo 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Südtirol - Pro Piacenza 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Mantova FC - Aurora Pro Patria 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 FeralpiSalò - Giana Erminio 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Pordenone - Pavia 0:2 (0:1)
20.12.2015 14:00 Calcio Padova - Bassano Virtus 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Lumezzane - AlbinoLeffe 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Cremonese - Cittadella 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 AC Reggiana - Alessandria 1:1 (1:1)
17. Giornata
09.01.2016 15:00 Alessandria - Calcio Padova 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Cittadella - Südtirol 2:3 (1:0)
17:30 Bassano Virtus - AC Reggiana 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Giana Erminio - Pordenone 1:2 (0:2)
10.01.2016 14:00 Cuneo - Cremonese 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pavia - FeralpiSalò 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Pro Piacenza - Lumezzane 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Renate 0:1 (0:0)
11.01.2016 20:00 AlbinoLeffe - Mantova FC 0:0 (0:0)
18. Giornata
15.01.2016 20:00 FeralpiSalò - Alessandria 3:0 (2:0)
16.01.2016 14:30 Lumezzane - Giana Erminio 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pordenone - Pro Piacenza 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Renate - Mantova FC 1:1 (0:0)
17.01.2016 14:00 Cuneo - Cittadella 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Pavia 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Calcio Padova - AC Reggiana 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Südtirol - AlbinoLeffe 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 Cremonese - Bassano Virtus 1:1 (1:0)
19. Giornata
23.01.2016 14:00 Bassano Virtus - FeralpiSalò 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 AlbinoLeffe - Pordenone 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Alessandria - Cuneo 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cittadella - Aurora Pro Patria 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 Giana Erminio - Renate 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Pro Piacenza - Calcio Padova 1:1 (0:0)
24.01.2016 15:00 Mantova FC - Südtirol 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Pavia - Cremonese 0:0 (0:0)
25.01.2016 20:30 AC Reggiana - Lumezzane 2:0 (1:0)
20. Giornata
30.01.2016 14:00 Lumezzane - Calcio Padova 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Südtirol - Pavia 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Pordenone - Mantova FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Cuneo - Giana Erminio 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 Cittadella - Renate 4:2 (2:1)
17:30 FeralpiSalò - Aurora Pro Patria 2:0 (1:0)
31.01.2016 15:00 AC Reggiana - Pro Piacenza 4:0 (1:0)
17:30 AlbinoLeffe - Bassano Virtus 0:0 (0:0)
01.02.2016 20:00 Cremonese - Alessandria 2:1 (1:1)
21. Giornata
06.02.2016 15:00 Bassano Virtus - Südtirol 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Mantova FC - Cremonese 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Renate - Pordenone 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Pavia - Cuneo 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Pro Piacenza - Cittadella 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Aurora Pro Patria - AlbinoLeffe 2:2 (1:1)
07.02.2016 14:00 Calcio Padova - FeralpiSalò 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Alessandria - Lumezzane 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Giana Erminio - AC Reggiana 1:1 (1:0)
22. Giornata
13.02.2016 15:00 Cuneo - Bassano Virtus 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Lumezzane - Renate 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Südtirol - Calcio Padova 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pordenone - Aurora Pro Patria 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 AC Reggiana - Mantova FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Pro Piacenza - Giana Erminio 1:1 (1:1)
14.02.2016 17:30 AlbinoLeffe - Alessandria 1:3 (0:0)
17:30 FeralpiSalò - Cremonese 4:2 (3:1)
15.02.2016 20:00 Cittadella - Pavia 3:2 (1:1)
23. Giornata
20.02.2016 15:00 Bassano Virtus - Giana Erminio 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Renate - AC Reggiana 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Lumezzane 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Alessandria - Pro Piacenza 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Pavia - AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Cremonese - Pordenone 0:2 (0:2)
21.02.2016 15:00 Mantova FC - Cuneo 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Calcio Padova - Cittadella 0:1 (0:0)
22.02.2016 20:00 FeralpiSalò - Südtirol 1:1 (1:0)
24. Giornata
27.02.2016 15:00 Calcio Padova - Renate 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Cuneo - Aurora Pro Patria 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Alessandria - Bassano Virtus 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Pro Piacenza - Pavia 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 AC Reggiana - FeralpiSalò 3:0 (3:0)
28.02.2016 14:00 Südtirol - Pordenone 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Giana Erminio - Cittadella 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Lumezzane - Mantova FC 3:2 (1:0)
17:30 AlbinoLeffe - Cremonese 0:1 (0:0)
25. Giornata
05.03.2016 14:00 Südtirol - Cuneo 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cremonese - AC Reggiana 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Cittadella - AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 FeralpiSalò - Pro Piacenza 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Bassano Virtus 0:1 (0:0)
06.03.2016 15:00 Mantova FC - Calcio Padova 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Renate - Alessandria 0:4 (0:1)
17:30 Pavia - Giana Erminio 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Pordenone - Lumezzane 1:1 (0:1)
26. Giornata
12.03.2016 14:00 Calcio Padova - Pavia 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 AlbinoLeffe - Cuneo 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Renate - FeralpiSalò 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Pro Piacenza - Aurora Pro Patria 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Giana Erminio - Mantova FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 AC Reggiana - Südtirol 0:0 (0:0)
13.03.2016 15:00 Bassano Virtus - Pordenone 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lumezzane - Cremonese 2:1 (0:1)
14.03.2016 20:00 Alessandria - Cittadella 1:2 (0:2)
27. Giornata
19.03.2016 14:00 Südtirol - Giana Erminio 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Cuneo - AC Reggiana 1:2 (0:2)
16:30 FeralpiSalò - AlbinoLeffe 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 Cremonese - Pro Piacenza 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Pordenone - Calcio Padova 2:1 (1:0)
20.03.2016 15:00 Mantova FC - Bassano Virtus 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Pavia - Renate 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Alessandria 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Cittadella - Lumezzane 1:0 (0:0)
28. Giornata
23.03.2016 15:00 Giana Erminio - AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Calcio Padova - Cremonese 2:1 (2:1)
20:30 AC Reggiana - Aurora Pro Patria 1:0 (0:0)
24.03.2016 15:00 Lumezzane - FeralpiSalò 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Pro Piacenza - Cuneo 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Renate - Südtirol 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Alessandria - Pordenone 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bassano Virtus - Pavia 1:4 (0:1)
18:00 Mantova FC - Cittadella 0:1 (0:0)
29. Giornata
02.04.2016 15:00 Cremonese - Renate 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Südtirol - Lumezzane 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Giana Erminio 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Pordenone - AC Reggiana 1:0 (0:0)
03.04.2016 14:00 Cuneo - Calcio Padova 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FeralpiSalò - Mantova FC 1:0 (0:0)
04.04.2016 20:00 AlbinoLeffe - Pro Piacenza 0:4 (0:2)
20:00 Cittadella - Bassano Virtus 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Pavia - Alessandria 0:2 (0:0)
30. Giornata
09.04.2016 15:00 Lumezzane - Cuneo 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Renate - AlbinoLeffe 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Cremonese - Südtirol 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Pordenone - FeralpiSalò 3:2 (0:1)
10.04.2016 15:00 Bassano Virtus - Pro Piacenza 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Mantova FC - Pavia 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Reggiana - Cittadella 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 Giana Erminio - Alessandria 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 Calcio Padova - Aurora Pro Patria 3:1 (1:0)
31. Giornata
16.04.2016 15:00 Cuneo - FeralpiSalò 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Alessandria - Mantova FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Bassano Virtus - Lumezzane 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Pro Piacenza - Renate 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Giana Erminio - Cremonese 2:1 (1:0)
17.04.2016 14:00 Pavia - AC Reggiana 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Südtirol 0:1 (0:0)
18.04.2016 20:00 AlbinoLeffe - Calcio Padova 2:4 (2:3)
20:00 Cittadella - Pordenone 3:1 (1:0)
32. Giornata
24.04.2016 18:00 FeralpiSalò - Cittadella 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Lumezzane - Pavia 3:2 (3:1)
18:00 Mantova FC - Pro Piacenza 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Calcio Padova - Giana Erminio 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Pordenone - Cuneo 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 AC Reggiana - AlbinoLeffe 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Renate - Bassano Virtus 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Südtirol - Alessandria 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Cremonese - Aurora Pro Patria 2:0 (1:0)
33. Giornata
30.04.2016 14:30 AlbinoLeffe - Lumezzane 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Alessandria - AC Reggiana 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Bassano Virtus - Calcio Padova 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Cittadella - Cremonese 3:3 (2:1)
14:30 Cuneo - Renate 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Giana Erminio - FeralpiSalò 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Pavia - Pordenone 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Pro Piacenza - Südtirol 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Mantova FC 0:3 (0:2)
34. Giornata
08.05.2016 15:00 Cremonese - Cuneo 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 FeralpiSalò - Pavia 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Lumezzane - Pro Piacenza 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Mantova FC - AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Calcio Padova - Alessandria 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Pordenone - Giana Erminio 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 AC Reggiana - Bassano Virtus 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Südtirol - Cittadella 2:3 (2:2)
15:00 Renate - Aurora Pro Patria 3:1 (2:1)