1. Giornata
29.08.2014 20:45 Cremonese - AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0)
30.08.2014 14:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Torres 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Alessandria - Mantova FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 AC Monza Brianza - Novara 2:0 (1:0)
31.08.2014 11:00 Bassano Virtus - Pavia 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Lumezzane - Pordenone 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FBC Unione Venezia - Renate 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FeralpiSalò - Real Vicenza 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Como - Südtirol 0:0 (0:0)
24.09.2014 15:00 Arezzo - Giana Erminio 2:1 (0:1)
2. Giornata
05.09.2014 19:30 Giana Erminio - Lumezzane 2:0 (1:0)
06.09.2014 14:30 Renate - AC Monza Brianza 2:3 (2:2)
15:00 Südtirol - Bassano Virtus 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Torres - Como 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Pavia - Aurora Pro Patria 5:3 (3:0)
19:30 Novara - FeralpiSalò 1:0 (1:0)
07.09.2014 12:30 Real Vicenza - Alessandria 3:2 (2:1)
14:30 Pordenone - FBC Unione Venezia 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Mantova FC - Cremonese 1:2 (0:2)
01.10.2014 20:30 AlbinoLeffe - Arezzo 0:0 (0:0)
3. Giornata
10.09.2014 20:30 Bassano Virtus - Giana Erminio 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 FeralpiSalò - Pordenone 5:4 (2:4)
20:30 Lumezzane - Mantova FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 FBC Unione Venezia - Südtirol 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Arezzo - Torres 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Alessandria - Novara 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Como - Real Vicenza 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Cremonese - Renate 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 AC Monza Brianza - Pavia 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Aurora Pro Patria - AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (1:0)
4. Giornata
13.09.2014 14:30 Südtirol - AC Monza Brianza 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pordenone - Bassano Virtus 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Mantova FC - FBC Unione Venezia 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 AlbinoLeffe - Como 0:2 (0:0)
14.09.2014 12:30 Renate - Arezzo 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Pavia - FeralpiSalò 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Torres - Lumezzane 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Giana Erminio - Alessandria 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Novara - Cremonese 0:0 (0:0)
15.09.2014 20:45 Real Vicenza - Aurora Pro Patria 2:0 (0:0)
5. Giornata
19.09.2014 19:30 Alessandria - Pavia 2:2 (2:2)
20.09.2014 14:30 Pordenone - Giana Erminio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bassano Virtus - AlbinoLeffe 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Novara 2:2 (2:2)
17:00 Arezzo - Lumezzane 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Cremonese - Südtirol 3:2 (2:1)
21.09.2014 12:30 FeralpiSalò - Torres 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 AC Monza Brianza - Real Vicenza 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Renate - Mantova FC 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 Como - FBC Unione Venezia 3:0 (2:0)
6. Giornata
26.09.2014 20:45 Novara - Pavia 4:0 (1:0)
27.09.2014 14:30 Südtirol - Aurora Pro Patria 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Lumezzane - Alessandria 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FBC Unione Venezia - FeralpiSalò 4:1 (3:0)
17:00 Giana Erminio - Como 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Cremonese - Bassano Virtus 3:4 (1:2)
28.09.2014 11:00 Real Vicenza - Renate 2:2 (0:0)
14:30 Torres - Pordenone 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Mantova FC - Arezzo 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 AlbinoLeffe - AC Monza Brianza 1:0 (1:0)
7. Giornata
04.10.2014 14:30 Torres - Novara 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Renate - Lumezzane 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Mantova FC 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 AC Monza Brianza - Giana Erminio 2:0 (1:0)
05.10.2014 12:30 Pordenone - Cremonese 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Alessandria - Südtirol 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 FeralpiSalò - Como 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bassano Virtus - Arezzo 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Real Vicenza - FBC Unione Venezia 2:0 (1:0)
06.10.2014 20:45 Pavia - AlbinoLeffe 2:1 (0:0)
8. Giornata
10.10.2014 19:30 Como - Aurora Pro Patria 4:3 (1:3)
11.10.2014 14:00 AlbinoLeffe - FeralpiSalò 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Giana Erminio - Torres 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Mantova FC - Pavia 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 FBC Unione Venezia - AC Monza Brianza 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Lumezzane - Real Vicenza 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Cremonese - Alessandria 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Südtirol - Renate 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Arezzo - Pordenone 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Novara - Bassano Virtus 1:1 (0:0)
9. Giornata
17.10.2014 20:45 AC Monza Brianza - Como 2:1 (2:0)
18.10.2014 14:30 Renate - AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bassano Virtus - Lumezzane 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Alessandria - Pordenone 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Pavia - Arezzo 2:0 (1:0)
19.10.2014 12:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Giana Erminio 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Torres - Mantova FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 FBC Unione Venezia - Novara 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Real Vicenza - Südtirol 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FeralpiSalò - Cremonese 1:0 (0:0)
10. Giornata
24.10.2014 19:30 Lumezzane - Aurora Pro Patria 2:2 (1:2)
25.10.2014 14:30 Pordenone - Pavia 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Mantova FC - AC Monza Brianza 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Giana Erminio - Real Vicenza 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Arezzo - FeralpiSalò 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 AlbinoLeffe - Alessandria 2:0 (0:0)
26.10.2014 12:30 Como - Renate 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Bassano Virtus - Torres 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cremonese - FBC Unione Venezia 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Novara - Südtirol 1:0 (0:0)
11. Giornata
31.10.2014 20:45 Südtirol - AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (1:0)
01.11.2014 14:30 Pavia - Torres 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Mantova FC - FeralpiSalò 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Renate - Novara 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Bassano Virtus 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 Real Vicenza - Cremonese 1:1 (0:0)
02.11.2014 11:00 FBC Unione Venezia - Giana Erminio 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Alessandria - Arezzo 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 AC Monza Brianza - Lumezzane 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Como - Pordenone 3:1 (1:0)
12. Giornata
07.11.2014 19:30 Arezzo - FBC Unione Venezia 0:2 (0:1)
08.11.2014 14:30 Torres - Alessandria 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Pordenone - Aurora Pro Patria 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 Giana Erminio - Renate 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 AlbinoLeffe - Real Vicenza 1:2 (0:1)
09.11.2014 12:30 Lumezzane - Pavia 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FeralpiSalò - Südtirol 4:1 (1:0)
14:30 Novara - Como 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Cremonese - AC Monza Brianza 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Bassano Virtus - Mantova FC 3:1 (2:1)
13. Giornata
15.11.2014 15:00 FBC Unione Venezia - AlbinoLeffe 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Real Vicenza - Novara 3:0 (2:0)
16.11.2014 12:30 Mantova FC - Pordenone 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Arezzo 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Pavia - Giana Erminio 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Südtirol - Lumezzane 2:0 (2:0)
17.11.2014 20:45 Renate - FeralpiSalò 1:2 (0:2)
10.12.2014 14:30 Como - Cremonese 1:3 (0:0)
17.12.2014 14:30 AC Monza Brianza - Torres 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Alessandria - Bassano Virtus 0:0 (0:0)
14. Giornata
22.11.2014 14:00 Lumezzane - FBC Unione Venezia 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 Pordenone - Renate 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Pavia - Cremonese 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Alessandria 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 Novara - AlbinoLeffe 4:1 (3:1)
23.11.2014 11:00 FeralpiSalò - AC Monza Brianza 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Torres - Südtirol 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Arezzo - Real Vicenza 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Giana Erminio - Mantova FC 0:2 (0:1)
24.11.2014 20:45 Bassano Virtus - Como 1:0 (0:0)
15. Giornata
28.11.2014 19:30 Novara - Mantova FC 1:0 (1:0)
29.11.2014 14:30 Cremonese - Arezzo 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Südtirol - Pordenone 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Como - Lumezzane 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 AC Monza Brianza - Alessandria 2:3 (1:1)
30.11.2014 12:30 AlbinoLeffe - Giana Erminio 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 Real Vicenza - Torres 3:3 (1:1)
16:00 FeralpiSalò - Aurora Pro Patria 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Renate - Pavia 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FBC Unione Venezia - Bassano Virtus 1:2 (1:1)
16. Giornata
05.12.2014 19:30 Pavia - FBC Unione Venezia 2:1 (1:0)
06.12.2014 14:30 Torres - AlbinoLeffe 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Giana Erminio - Novara 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Arezzo - Como 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Renate 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Mantova FC - Südtirol 0:1 (0:0)
07.12.2014 12:30 Bassano Virtus - Real Vicenza 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Lumezzane - Cremonese 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Pordenone - AC Monza Brianza 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Alessandria - FeralpiSalò 2:0 (1:0)
17. Giornata
13.12.2014 14:30 Südtirol - Pavia 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Renate - Bassano Virtus 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Novara - Pordenone 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Real Vicenza - Mantova FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 FeralpiSalò - Giana Erminio 1:0 (1:0)
14.12.2014 11:00 AlbinoLeffe - Lumezzane 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FBC Unione Venezia - Torres 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 AC Monza Brianza - Arezzo 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Como - Alessandria 0:2 (0:0)
15.12.2014 20:45 Cremonese - Aurora Pro Patria 3:1 (0:1)
18. Giornata
19.12.2014 19:30 Mantova FC - AlbinoLeffe 2:1 (1:1)
20.12.2014 14:00 Lumezzane - FeralpiSalò 1:3 (0:0)
14:30 Pordenone - Real Vicenza 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Aurora Pro Patria - FBC Unione Venezia 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Giana Erminio - Südtirol 1:0 (0:0)
21.12.2014 12:30 Torres - Cremonese 3:2 (1:2)
14:30 Alessandria - Renate 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Arezzo - Novara 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bassano Virtus - AC Monza Brianza 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Pavia - Como 1:2 (0:0)
19. Giornata
06.01.2015 11:00 Südtirol - Arezzo 4:3 (2:1)
12:30 Renate - Torres 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AC Monza Brianza - Aurora Pro Patria 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 FBC Unione Venezia - Alessandria 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 FeralpiSalò - Bassano Virtus 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Novara - Lumezzane 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Cremonese - Giana Erminio 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Vicenza - Pavia 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 AlbinoLeffe - Pordenone 2:4 (1:3)
20:45 Como - Mantova FC 0:2 (0:1)
20. Giornata
10.01.2015 14:30 Pordenone - Lumezzane 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Renate - FBC Unione Venezia 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Real Vicenza - FeralpiSalò 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Pavia - Bassano Virtus 3:2 (2:1)
11.01.2015 12:30 Südtirol - Como 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Torres - Aurora Pro Patria 4:0 (0:0)
15:00 Giana Erminio - Arezzo 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Mantova FC - Alessandria 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Novara - AC Monza Brianza 2:2 (1:1)
12.01.2015 20:45 AlbinoLeffe - Cremonese 0:2 (0:1)
21. Giornata
16.01.2015 19:30 AC Monza Brianza - Renate 0:1 (0:0)
17.01.2015 14:30 Lumezzane - Giana Erminio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FBC Unione Venezia - Pordenone 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bassano Virtus - Südtirol 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Pavia 2:3 (2:1)
19:30 FeralpiSalò - Novara 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Alessandria - Real Vicenza 0:0 (0:0)
18.01.2015 11:00 Como - Torres 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Arezzo - AlbinoLeffe 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Cremonese - Mantova FC 0:0 (0:0)
22. Giornata
23.01.2015 20:45 Novara - Alessandria 2:1 (1:1)
24.01.2015 14:30 Giana Erminio - Bassano Virtus 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Renate - Cremonese 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Pavia - AC Monza Brianza 2:0 (1:0)
25.01.2015 11:00 Pordenone - FeralpiSalò 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Südtirol - FBC Unione Venezia 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Torres - Arezzo 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Real Vicenza - Como 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 AlbinoLeffe - Aurora Pro Patria 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Mantova FC - Lumezzane 2:1 (1:1)
23. Giornata
30.01.2015 20:45 FBC Unione Venezia - Mantova FC 1:0 (0:0)
31.01.2015 14:30 Lumezzane - Torres 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Cremonese - Novara 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 AC Monza Brianza - Südtirol 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 FeralpiSalò - Pavia 3:4 (0:2)
01.02.2015 12:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Real Vicenza 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Alessandria - Giana Erminio 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Arezzo - Renate 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Como - AlbinoLeffe 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Bassano Virtus - Pordenone 1:0 (0:0)
24. Giornata
07.02.2015 14:30 Torres - FeralpiSalò 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 Südtirol - Cremonese 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 FBC Unione Venezia - Como 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Mantova FC - Renate 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Novara - Aurora Pro Patria 2:0 (0:0)
08.02.2015 12:30 AlbinoLeffe - Bassano Virtus 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Real Vicenza - AC Monza Brianza 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Pavia - Alessandria 0:1 (0:0)
18.02.2015 14:30 Giana Erminio - Pordenone 2:0 (1:0)
11.03.2015 14:30 Lumezzane - Arezzo 1:2 (1:1)
25. Giornata
13.02.2015 19:30 FeralpiSalò - FBC Unione Venezia 2:1 (1:1)
14.02.2015 16:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Südtirol 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 AC Monza Brianza - AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Alessandria - Lumezzane 3:1 (1:0)
15.02.2015 12:30 Pordenone - Torres 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Bassano Virtus - Cremonese 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Pavia - Novara 3:3 (1:1)
16:00 Como - Giana Erminio 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Renate - Real Vicenza 1:0 (0:0)
16.02.2015 20:45 Arezzo - Mantova FC 1:0 (1:0)
26. Giornata
21.02.2015 14:30 Lumezzane - Renate 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Südtirol - Alessandria 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Cremonese - Pordenone 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FBC Unione Venezia - Real Vicenza 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 Como - FeralpiSalò 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Mantova FC - Aurora Pro Patria 2:0 (0:0)
22.02.2015 12:30 Giana Erminio - AC Monza Brianza 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Novara - Torres 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Arezzo - Bassano Virtus 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 AlbinoLeffe - Pavia 0:2 (0:2)
27. Giornata
27.02.2015 19:30 Real Vicenza - Lumezzane 0:2 (0:0)
28.02.2015 14:30 Torres - Giana Erminio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pordenone - Arezzo 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bassano Virtus - Novara 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 AC Monza Brianza - FBC Unione Venezia 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 Renate - Südtirol 1:0 (1:0)
01.03.2015 12:30 Pavia - Mantova FC 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Como 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Alessandria - Cremonese 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FeralpiSalò - AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (0:0)
28. Giornata
07.03.2015 15:00 Como - AC Monza Brianza 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Südtirol - Real Vicenza 1:1 (0:0)
08.03.2015 11:00 Lumezzane - Bassano Virtus 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Cremonese - FeralpiSalò 3:2 (1:0)
12:30 Novara - FBC Unione Venezia 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Pordenone - Alessandria 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Mantova FC - Torres 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Arezzo - Pavia 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 AlbinoLeffe - Renate 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Giana Erminio - Aurora Pro Patria 1:2 (0:1)
29. Giornata
13.03.2015 19:30 Real Vicenza - Giana Erminio 1:3 (1:2)
20:45 Südtirol - Novara 1:1 (1:0)
14.03.2015 16:00 Alessandria - AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Pavia - Pordenone 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FBC Unione Venezia - Cremonese 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 AC Monza Brianza - Mantova FC 0:1 (0:0)
15.03.2015 14:00 FeralpiSalò - Arezzo 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Torres - Bassano Virtus 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Renate - Como 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Lumezzane 1:0 (1:0)
30. Giornata
20.03.2015 19:30 FeralpiSalò - Mantova FC 0:0 (0:0)
21.03.2015 15:00 Pordenone - Como 2:5 (2:2)
15:00 Lumezzane - AC Monza Brianza 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 AlbinoLeffe - Südtirol 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Bassano Virtus - Aurora Pro Patria 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 Cremonese - Real Vicenza 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Novara - Renate 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Giana Erminio - FBC Unione Venezia 0:0 (0:0)
22.03.2015 11:00 Arezzo - Alessandria 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Torres - Pavia 0:0 (0:0)
31. Giornata
04.03.2015 15:00 Pavia - Lumezzane 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FBC Unione Venezia - Arezzo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Vicenza - AlbinoLeffe 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Renate - Giana Erminio 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Südtirol - FeralpiSalò 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Pordenone 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 AC Monza Brianza - Cremonese 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Como - Novara 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Alessandria - Torres 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Mantova FC - Bassano Virtus 1:2 (0:0)
32. Giornata
28.03.2015 14:30 Lumezzane - Südtirol 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bassano Virtus - Alessandria 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Cremonese - Como 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Arezzo - Aurora Pro Patria 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Giana Erminio - Pavia 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 AlbinoLeffe - FBC Unione Venezia 3:3 (0:1)
29.03.2015 11:00 Pordenone - Mantova FC 2:1 (2:0)
12:30 Torres - AC Monza Brianza 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FeralpiSalò - Renate 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Novara - Real Vicenza 1:0 (0:0)
33. Giornata
01.04.2015 17:00 FBC Unione Venezia - Lumezzane 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Como - Bassano Virtus 1:2 (1:2)
19:30 Cremonese - Pavia 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Alessandria - Aurora Pro Patria 3:0 (1:0)
02.04.2015 14:30 Südtirol - Torres 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Renate - Pordenone 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 AC Monza Brianza - FeralpiSalò 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 AlbinoLeffe - Novara 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Real Vicenza - Arezzo 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Mantova FC - Giana Erminio 1:2 (0:1)
34. Giornata
11.04.2015 14:30 Giana Erminio - AlbinoLeffe 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Mantova FC - Novara 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Arezzo - Cremonese 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Aurora Pro Patria - FeralpiSalò 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Alessandria - AC Monza Brianza 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Pordenone - Südtirol 2:0 (2:0)
12.04.2015 12:30 Lumezzane - Como 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Torres - Real Vicenza 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Pavia - Renate 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Bassano Virtus - FBC Unione Venezia 0:2 (0:1)
35. Giornata
17.04.2015 19:30 AC Monza Brianza - Pordenone 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Real Vicenza - Bassano Virtus 0:1 (0:1)
18.04.2015 14:30 Como - Arezzo 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FBC Unione Venezia - Pavia 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Cremonese - Lumezzane 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FeralpiSalò - Alessandria 0:0 (0:0)
19.04.2015 11:00 Südtirol - Mantova FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 AlbinoLeffe - Torres 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00 Renate - Aurora Pro Patria 1:1 (1:0)
20.04.2015 20:45 Novara - Giana Erminio 2:0 (0:0)
36. Giornata
25.04.2015 14:30 Lumezzane - AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Alessandria - Como 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Cremonese 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Giana Erminio - FeralpiSalò 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Arezzo - AC Monza Brianza 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Pordenone - Novara 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Mantova FC - Real Vicenza 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Bassano Virtus - Renate 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Pavia - Südtirol 3:2 (3:1)
14:30 Torres - FBC Unione Venezia 2:1 (1:1)
37. Giornata
01.05.2015 15:00 Renate - Alessandria 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Monza Brianza - Bassano Virtus 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Südtirol - Giana Erminio 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FeralpiSalò - Lumezzane 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 AlbinoLeffe - Mantova FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Como - Pavia 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Real Vicenza - Pordenone 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FBC Unione Venezia - Aurora Pro Patria 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Cremonese - Torres 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Novara - Arezzo 1:0 (0:0)
38. Giornata
10.05.2015 15:00 Pordenone - AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Mantova FC - Como 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Giana Erminio - Cremonese 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Bassano Virtus - FeralpiSalò 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 Aurora Pro Patria - AC Monza Brianza 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Lumezzane - Novara 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pavia - Real Vicenza 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Torres - Renate 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Arezzo - Südtirol 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Alessandria - FBC Unione Venezia 1:1 (1:0)