1. Giornata
22.08.2015 16:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Sachnin FC 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Kfar Saba 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Netanya 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Hapoel Haifa 0:1 (0:0)
19:10 Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:3 (0:2)
23.08.2015 19:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:3 (1:1)
24.08.2015 19:55 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
2. Giornata
29.08.2015 16:45 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Haifa 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Ra'anana 2:3 (1:0)
19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:3 (0:0)
30.08.2015 19:15 Maccabi Netanya - Beitar Jerusalem 0:0 (0:0)
19:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:1)
31.08.2015 19:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Acre FC 0:2 (0:2)
3. Giornata
12.09.2015 16:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 3:1 (2:1)
16:45 Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Haifa 1:1 (0:1)
19:55 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:1 (1:0)
4. Giornata
19.09.2015 16:45 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Acre FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Maccabi Netanya - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem 2:1 (0:1)
20.09.2015 19:15 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ra'anana 1:2 (0:1)
21.09.2015 19:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Haifa 0:0 (0:0)
5. Giornata
26.09.2015 18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Ra'anana 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa 1:2 (0:1)
19:05 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:0)
28.09.2015 18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 3:1 (0:0)
19:45 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Saba 3:1 (3:0)
6. Giornata
03.10.2015 14:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:1 (0:1)
16:45 Hapoel Ra'anana - Maccabi Haifa 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Hapoel Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:4 (0:2)
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Acre FC 5:0 (1:0)
19:15 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 5:2 (3:1)
05.10.2015 19:50 Bnei Sachnin FC - Beitar Jerusalem 1:3 (1:1)
7. Giornata
17.10.2015 16:45 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Hapoel Acre FC - Hapoel Ra'anana 0:1 (0:0)
18:45 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:2 (1:1)
18.10.2015 19:15 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Haifa 2:0 (0:0)
19.10.2015 19:55 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:3 (0:2)
8. Giornata
24.10.2015 16:45 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Netanya 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Haifa 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Acre FC 4:0 (2:0)
25.10.2015 19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Tel Aviv 3:1 (0:0)
26.10.2015 19:55 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem 2:4 (2:2)
9. Giornata
31.10.2015 17:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Acre FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Sachnin FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Haifa 1:1 (1:0)
01.11.2015 18:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba 2:1 (2:1)
19:30 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:2 (0:2)
02.11.2015 19:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Ra'anana 1:0 (1:0)
10. Giornata
07.11.2015 16:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:2 (1:2)
17:30 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya 2:1 (1:0)
08.11.2015 19:55 Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem 0:2 (0:0)
09.11.2015 19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Haifa 1:0 (0:0)
11. Giornata
21.11.2015 16:00 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Ra'anana 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:0 (0:0)
22.11.2015 19:15 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Acre FC 1:0 (0:0)
23.11.2015 19:55 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 0:3 (0:1)
12. Giornata
28.11.2015 16:30 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Haifa 2:2 (2:0)
18:15 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Beitar Jerusalem 2:0 (1:0)
19:10 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Kfar Saba 3:0 (1:0)
29.11.2015 19:55 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 4:0 (0:0)
30.11.2015 19:30 Hapoel Acre FC - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:0)
13. Giornata
05.12.2015 14:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:1 (0:0)
16:45 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Acre FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ra'anana 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
06.12.2015 19:15 Beitar Jerusalem - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:0 (0:0)
07.12.2015 19:55 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Haifa 2:4 (2:2)
14. Giornata
12.12.2015 14:15 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Acre FC 3:1 (2:1)
17:30 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ra'anana 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem 0:0 (0:0)
13.12.2015 19:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:1 (1:1)
14.12.2015 19:30 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:1)
15. Giornata
19.12.2015 17:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Haifa 1:1 (1:0)
17:45 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Tel Aviv 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Netanya 1:0 (1:0)
20.12.2015 19:15 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:1 (0:1)
21.12.2015 19:55 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:2 (0:2)
16. Giornata
26.12.2015 16:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Haifa 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Acre FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Hapoel Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem 1:1 (1:0)
27.12.2015 19:55 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 5:0 (2:0)
28.12.2015 19:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Ra'anana 2:0 (0:0)
17. Giornata
02.01.2016 16:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Netanya 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Kfar Saba 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Bnei Sachnin FC 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:0 (1:0)
03.01.2016 19:15 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa 0:0 (0:0)
04.01.2016 19:55 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:1 (1:1)
18. Giornata
09.01.2016 16:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:3 (0:3)
17:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Netanya 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Acre FC 3:0 (0:0)
10.01.2016 19:15 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Beitar Jerusalem 1:0 (1:0)
19:55 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 2:1 (2:0)
19. Giornata
16.01.2016 16:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:1 (0:1)
17.01.2016 19:30 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Ra'anana 2:0 (1:0)
18.01.2016 19:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:3 (0:1)
19:55 Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:0 (1:0)
20. Giornata
23.01.2016 14:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Acre FC 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Netanya 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 3:1 (2:1)
24.01.2016 19:10 Maccabi Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:1 (0:1)
19:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem 2:1 (1:0)
21. Giornata
30.01.2016 15:00 Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Ra'anana 0:1 (0:1)
31.01.2016 19:30 Hapoel Acre FC - Maccabi Haifa 1:1 (1:1)
01.02.2016 19:55 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:2 (1:1)
22. Giornata
06.02.2016 16:00 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Haifa 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Hapoel Acre FC - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Netanya 2:0 (1:0)
07.02.2016 19:55 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:1 (1:1)
08.02.2016 19:30 Hapoel Ra'anana - Beitar Jerusalem 0:2 (0:1)
23. Giornata
13.02.2016 14:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Acre FC 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ra'anana 2:1 (0:1)
14.02.2016 19:30 Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:3 (0:1)
15.02.2016 19:55 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa 3:0 (1:0)
24. Giornata
20.02.2016 14:30 Hapoel Ra'anana - Maccabi Netanya 1:0 (1:0)
16:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Kfar Saba 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
21.02.2016 19:15 Hapoel Acre FC - Beitar Jerusalem 1:3 (0:1)
22.02.2016 19:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:0 (0:0)
25. Giornata
27.02.2016 16:30 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ra'anana 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Haifa 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 Bnei Sachnin FC - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 2:0 (1:0)
28.02.2016 19:55 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:2 (1:2)
29.02.2016 19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Acre FC 0:2 (0:1)
26. Giornata
05.03.2016 16:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba 5:0 (2:0)
17:30 Hapoel Ra'anana - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Hapoel Acre FC - Maccabi Netanya 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Beitar Jerusalem 0:2 (0:1)
06.03.2016 19:15 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa 3:2 (2:0)
07.03.2016 19:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Bnei Sachnin FC 2:2 (1:1)