Gruppo 1
07.02.2020 20:15 Breiðablik - Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
12.02.2020 20:15 ÍA Akranes - KR Reykjavík -:-
15.02.2020 14:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - Afturelding -:-
21.02.2020 20:00 Afturelding - Breiðablik -:-
23.02.2020 13:00 ÍA Akranes - Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði -:-
28.02.2020 20:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Afturelding -:-
20:15 Breiðablik - ÍA Akranes -:-
29.02.2020 14:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - KR Reykjavík -:-
05.03.2020 20:15 ÍA Akranes - Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
06.03.2020 20:00 KR Reykjavík - Afturelding -:-
07.03.2020 14:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - Breiðablik -:-
10.03.2020 20:00 KR Reykjavík - Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
13.03.2020 20:00 Afturelding - ÍA Akranes -:-
15.03.2020 15:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði -:-
20:15 Breiðablik - KR Reykjavík -:-
Gruppo 2
15.02.2020 16:00 KA Akureyri - Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
16:00 ÍF Magni - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
18:15 Fram Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF -:-
22.02.2020 16:15 Fram Reykjavík - KA Akureyri -:-
23.02.2020 17:00 Keflavík ÍF - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
17:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - ÍF Magni -:-
28.02.2020 20:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
29.02.2020 16:00 KA Akureyri - Keflavík ÍF -:-
18:00 ÍF Magni - Fram Reykjavík -:-
06.03.2020 20:00 Fram Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
07.03.2020 17:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - KA Akureyri -:-
17:00 Keflavík ÍF - ÍF Magni -:-
12.03.2020 21:00 KA Akureyri - ÍF Magni -:-
13.03.2020 20:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF -:-
14.03.2020 14:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - Fram Reykjavík -:-
Gruppo 3
09.02.2020 17:00 Þór Akureyri - Grótta -:-
17:30 HK Kópavogur - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
14.02.2020 20:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
15.02.2020 12:30 HK Kópavogur - UMF Grindavík -:-
19.02.2020 20:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Grótta -:-
23.02.2020 17:00 UMF Grindavík - Þór Akureyri -:-
19:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur -:-
29.02.2020 15:00 Grótta - UMF Grindavík -:-
01.03.2020 16:00 Þór Akureyri - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
06.03.2020 20:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - UMF Grindavík -:-
20:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - Grótta -:-
07.03.2020 16:00 HK Kópavogur - Þór Akureyri -:-
13.03.2020 20:00 Grótta - HK Kópavogur -:-
20:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík -:-
15.03.2020 17:00 Þór Akureyri - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
Gruppo 4
14.02.2020 20:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan -:-
15.02.2020 16:15 Valur Reykjavík - IF Vestri -:-
17:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
23.02.2020 15:00 UMF Stjarnan - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
15:00 IF Vestri - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
20:15 Valur Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
28.02.2020 22:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - IF Vestri -:-
29.02.2020 15:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - UMF Stjarnan -:-
01.03.2020 17:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - IF Vestri -:-
04.03.2020 20:00 UMF Stjarnan - Valur Reykjavík -:-
07.03.2020 15:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
08.03.2020 15:00 Valur Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
14.03.2020 15:00 UMF Stjarnan - IF Vestri -:-
15:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Valur Reykjavík -:-
16:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-