1. Giornata
24.08.2019 18:00 Lamia - Panathinaikos 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Aris Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (1:0)
25.08.2019 17:45 Atromitos - AE Lárissa 1:1 (1:1)
18:15 Panionios GSS - Volos NFC 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 PAOK Saloniki - Panetolikos 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 AEK Athen - Xanthi FC 1:2 (0:0)
2. Giornata
31.08.2019 18:00 Panetolikos - Xanthi FC 1:2 (0:0)
18:15 Panathinaikos - OFI Heraklion 1:3 (0:1)
20:30 Volos NFC - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
01.09.2019 18:00 PAOK Saloniki - Panionios GSS 2:1 (1:0)
18:15 AE Lárissa - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Lamia - Atromitos 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athen 2:3 (1:1)
3. Giornata
14.09.2019 18:00 Atromitos - PAOK Saloniki 2:3 (1:2)
18:15 OFI Heraklion - Panetolikos 3:1 (0:0)
20:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Volos NFC 5:0 (1:0)
15.09.2019 18:00 Xanthi FC - Asteras Tripolis 2:1 (1:0)
18:15 AEK Athen - Lamia 2:0 (2:0)
18:15 Panionios GSS - AE Lárissa 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Aris Saloniki - Panathinaikos 4:0 (2:0)
4. Giornata
21.09.2019 16:15 Volos NFC - OFI Heraklion 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Panetolikos - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:0)
22.09.2019 14:00 AE Lárissa - Xanthi FC 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 PAOK Saloniki - Aris Saloniki 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Lamia - Panionios GSS 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Panathinaikos - Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (0:1)
5. Giornata
28.09.2019 16:15 Aris Saloniki - AE Lárissa 2:3 (2:2)
18:00 Atromitos - Panetolikos 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Lamia 2:0 (0:0)
29.09.2019 14:00 OFI Heraklion - Asteras Tripolis 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Xanthi FC - Volos NFC 3:1 (1:0)
16:15 Panionios GSS - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 AEK Athen - PAOK Saloniki 2:2 (0:1)
6. Giornata
05.10.2019 16:15 Panathinaikos - Xanthi FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 AE Lárissa - AEK Athen 0:0 (0:0)
06.10.2019 14:00 Volos NFC - Atromitos 2:3 (2:2)
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (0:1)
16:15 OFI Heraklion - Panionios GSS 4:1 (1:1)
18:30 Aris Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 1:2 (1:2)
07.10.2019 19:00 Lamia - Panetolikos 0:0 (0:0)
7. Giornata
19.10.2019 18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - OFI Heraklion 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Panetolikos - AE Lárissa 2:2 (1:1)
20.10.2019 15:45 Panionios GSS - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Xanthi FC - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Lamia 3:0 (3:0)
18:30 AEK Athen - Volos NFC 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Atromitos - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:1)
8. Giornata
26.10.2019 16:15 OFI Heraklion - Xanthi FC 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Volos NFC - PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:1)
27.10.2019 14:00 Panathinaikos - AE Lárissa 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Atromitos - Panionios GSS 4:0 (3:0)
16:15 Aris Saloniki - Panetolikos 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - AEK Athen 2:0 (1:0)
28.10.2019 18:30 Asteras Tripolis - Lamia 4:1 (2:1)
9. Giornata
02.11.2019 18:30 Panionios GSS - Aris Saloniki 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Xanthi FC - Olympiakos Piräus 0:0 (0:0)
03.11.2019 14:00 AE Lárissa - OFI Heraklion 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 AEK Athen - Atromitos 3:2 (0:1)
19:00 PAOK Saloniki - Panathinaikos 2:2 (0:1)
04.11.2019 19:00 Lamia - Volos NFC 1:0 (0:0)
10. Giornata
09.11.2019 16:15 Volos NFC - Panetolikos 3:2 (0:1)
18:30 OFI Heraklion - PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
10.11.2019 14:00 Aris Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Xanthi FC - Panionios GSS 1:2 (0:0)
16:15 Olympiakos Piräus - Atromitos 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Panathinaikos - AEK Athen 3:2 (0:2)
11.11.2019 18:30 AE Lárissa - Lamia 0:3 (0:1)
11. Giornata
23.11.2019 18:30 Panionios GSS - Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Lamia - Xanthi FC 1:0 (0:0)
24.11.2019 16:00 Atromitos - OFI Heraklion 2:1 (1:1)
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Volos NFC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - AE Lárissa 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 AEK Athen - Aris Saloniki 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Panetolikos - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
12. Giornata
30.11.2019 16:15 AE Lárissa - Volos NFC 2:1 (0:1)
16:15 Panionios GSS - Panetolikos 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 OFI Heraklion - AEK Athen 1:0 (0:0)
01.12.2019 14:00 Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Xanthi FC - Atromitos 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Aris Saloniki - Lamia 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:1)
13. Giornata
07.12.2019 17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Xanthi FC 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 AEK Athen - Panionios GSS 5:0 (2:0)
19:00 Panetolikos - Olympiakos Piräus 0:3 (0:3)
08.12.2019 14:00 Lamia - OFI Heraklion 2:1 (1:1)
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - AE Lárissa 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Atromitos - Aris Saloniki 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Volos NFC - Panathinaikos 1:1 (1:1)
14. Giornata
14.12.2019 16:15 OFI Heraklion - Aris Saloniki 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 Panathinaikos - Lamia 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Xanthi FC - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:0)
15.12.2019 14:00 AE Lárissa - Atromitos 1:2 (1:2)
16:15 Volos NFC - Panionios GSS 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos Piräus 0:5 (0:4)
18:30 Panetolikos - PAOK Saloniki 0:3 (0:1)
15. Giornata
18.12.2019 16:00 Xanthi FC - Panetolikos 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Olympiakos Piräus - AE Lárissa 4:1 (4:0)
16:15 OFI Heraklion - Panathinaikos 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 AEK Athen - Asteras Tripolis 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Atromitos - Lamia 1:1 (0:0)
19.12.2019 16:15 Aris Saloniki - Volos NFC 4:0 (3:0)
18:30 Panionios GSS - PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:0)
16. Giornata
21.12.2019 18:30 Asteras Tripolis - Xanthi FC 5:0 (2:0)
19:00 Lamia - AEK Athen 0:0 (0:0)
22.12.2019 14:00 AE Lárissa - Panionios GSS 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Panetolikos - OFI Heraklion 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 Volos NFC - Olympiakos Piräus 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Panathinaikos - Aris Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
23.12.2019 17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Atromitos 5:1 (3:0)
17. Giornata
04.01.2020 16:15 OFI Heraklion - Volos NFC 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Aris Saloniki - PAOK Saloniki 4:2 (2:1)
19:00 Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis 2:1 (0:0)
05.01.2020 14:00 AEK Athen - Panetolikos 3:1 (1:1)
16:15 Xanthi FC - AE Lárissa 2:1 (0:0)
16:15 Panionios GSS - Lamia 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Panathinaikos 1:0 (0:0)
18. Giornata
11.01.2020 16:15 Volos NFC - Xanthi FC 1:3 (0:1)
18:30 AE Lárissa - Aris Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Panetolikos - Atromitos 0:1 (0:0)
12.01.2020 14:00 Asteras Tripolis - OFI Heraklion 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 Lamia - Olympiakos Piräus 0:4 (0:1)
18:30 Panathinaikos - Panionios GSS 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - AEK Athen 1:0 (0:0)
19. Giornata
18.01.2020 18:30 Panionios GSS - OFI Heraklion 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Panetolikos - Lamia 1:1 (0:1)
19.01.2020 14:00 Xanthi FC - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 AEK Athen - AE Lárissa 3:0 (1:0)
16:15 Atromitos - Volos NFC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Aris Saloniki 4:2 (3:1)
20. Giornata
22.01.2020 14:00 AE Lárissa - Panetolikos 2:2 (0:1)
16:15 Volos NFC - AEK Athen 1:3 (0:2)
16:15 OFI Heraklion - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Panathinaikos - Atromitos 3:0 (1:0)
23.01.2020 16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Panionios GSS 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Lamia - PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Aris Saloniki - Xanthi FC 1:0 (0:0)
21. Giornata
25.01.2020 18:30 AE Lárissa - Panathinaikos 0:2 (0:1)
26.01.2020 14:00 Xanthi FC - OFI Heraklion 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Panionios GSS - Atromitos 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Panetolikos - Aris Saloniki 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 AEK Athen - Olympiakos Piräus 0:0 (0:0)
27.01.2020 17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Volos NFC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Lamia - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (0:0)
22. Giornata
01.02.2020 16:15 Volos NFC - Lamia 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 OFI Heraklion - AE Lárissa 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Xanthi FC 3:1 (2:0)
02.02.2020 14:00 Aris Saloniki - Panionios GSS 2:0 (2:0)
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 2:1 (0:0)
16:15 Atromitos - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Panathinaikos - PAOK Saloniki 2:0 (0:0)
23. Giornata
08.02.2020 18:30 Panionios GSS - Xanthi FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Lamia - AE Lárissa 0:0 (0:0)
09.02.2020 14:00 Asteras Tripolis - Aris Saloniki 1:1 (1:1)
16:15 Atromitos - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 4:0 (0:0)
18:30 AEK Athen - Panathinaikos 1:0 (1:0)
10.02.2020 17:00 Panetolikos - Volos NFC 1:1 (1:0)
24. Giornata
15.02.2020 16:15 AE Lárissa - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Panionios GSS 4:0 (4:0)
16.02.2020 14:00 Panathinaikos - Panetolikos 3:1 (2:0)
16:15 Xanthi FC - Lamia 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Volos NFC - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Aris Saloniki - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:1)
17.02.2020 18:30 OFI Heraklion - Atromitos 1:0 (0:0)
25. Giornata
22.02.2020 18:30 Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Lamia - Aris Saloniki 2:2 (1:0)
23.02.2020 14:00 Panetolikos - Panionios GSS 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Atromitos - Xanthi FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Volos NFC - AE Lárissa 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 AEK Athen - OFI Heraklion 3:0 (3:0)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:0)
26. Giornata
01.03.2020 18:00 AE Lárissa - Asteras Tripolis 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 Xanthi FC - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Aris Saloniki - Atromitos 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Panetolikos 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 OFI Heraklion - Lamia 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 Panathinaikos - Volos NFC 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Panionios GSS - AEK Athen 1:1 (1:0)