1. Giornata
22.08.2015 18:15 AEL Kalloni - AEP Iraklis FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:15 Panthrakikos - Asteras Tripolis 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 AEK Athen - Platanias Chanion 3:0 (1:0)
23.08.2015 18:15 Atromitos - Levadiakos 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 PAOK Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Veria FC - PAS Giannina 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Panionios GSS 3:0 (1:0)
24.08.2015 20:30 Panetolikos - Panathinaikos 1:2 (1:0)
2. Giornata
29.08.2015 18:15 Levadiakos - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:0)
18:15 Panthrakikos - Veria FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Skoda Xanthi - AEK Athen 0:0 (0:0)
30.08.2015 18:15 Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 0:2 (0:1)
18:15 AEP Iraklis FC - Panionios GSS 0:1 (0:1)
18:15 Panathinaikos - AEL Kalloni 4:0 (2:0)
20:30 PAS Giannina - PAOK Saloniki 3:1 (1:0)
31.08.2015 20:30 Platanias Chanion - Atromitos 1:2 (1:0)
3. Giornata
12.09.2015 15:00 AEL Kalloni - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (0:0)
17:15 Veria FC - PAOK Saloniki 0:3 (0:2)
19:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Platanias Chanion 3:1 (1:0)
13.09.2015 15:00 AEK Athen - PAS Giannina 3:1 (2:1)
17:15 Atromitos - Skoda Xanthi 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 Panetolikos - Panthrakikos 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Panionios GSS - Panathinaikos 1:0 (1:0)
14.09.2015 18:30 AEP Iraklis FC - Levadiakos 0:1 (0:0)
4. Giornata
22.09.2015 17:15 Panetolikos - Veria FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:15 Platanias Chanion - AEP Iraklis FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Skoda Xanthi - Olympiakos Piräus 1:3 (0:1)
23.09.2015 15:00 Panathinaikos - Levadiakos 3:0 (3:0)
17:15 Asteras Tripolis - Panionios GSS 2:1 (2:1)
17:15 PAS Giannina - Atromitos 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 Panthrakikos - AEL Kalloni 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 PAOK Saloniki - AEK Athen 2:1 (0:0)
5. Giornata
26.09.2015 15:00 AEL Kalloni - Panetolikos 5:1 (4:0)
17:15 AEP Iraklis FC - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Olympiakos Piräus - PAS Giannina 5:1 (3:0)
27.09.2015 15:00 Panathinaikos - Platanias Chanion 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 Levadiakos - Asteras Tripolis 2:1 (1:0)
17:15 Panionios GSS - Panthrakikos 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Atromitos - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (0:0)
28.09.2015 18:30 Veria FC - AEK Athen 1:2 (1:0)
6. Giornata
03.10.2015 15:00 Panthrakikos - Levadiakos 1:3 (1:0)
17:15 Panetolikos - Panionios GSS 1:5 (0:4)
19:30 Skoda Xanthi - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0)
04.10.2015 15:00 AEK Athen - Atromitos 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 PAS Giannina - AEP Iraklis FC 2:2 (1:1)
17:15 AEL Kalloni - Veria FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 PAOK Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:2)
05.10.2015 18:30 Asteras Tripolis - Platanias Chanion 1:1 (1:1)
7. Giornata
17.10.2015 15:00 Platanias Chanion - Panthrakikos 4:0 (2:0)
17:15 Panionios GSS - AEL Kalloni 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Olympiakos Piräus - AEK Athen 4:0 (1:0)
18.10.2015 15:00 Veria FC - Atromitos 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 Asteras Tripolis - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (1:0)
17:15 Levadiakos - Panetolikos 2:2 (1:2)
19:30 AEP Iraklis FC - PAOK Saloniki 3:3 (2:1)
19.10.2015 16:15 Panathinaikos - PAS Giannina 3:1 (1:0)
8. Giornata
24.10.2015 14:00 AEL Kalloni - Levadiakos 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Panetolikos - Platanias Chanion 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 AEK Athen - AEP Iraklis FC 5:1 (2:0)
25.10.2015 14:00 Atromitos - Olympiakos Piräus 1:2 (0:0)
16:15 PAS Giannina - Asteras Tripolis 1:2 (1:1)
16:15 Panionios GSS - Veria FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Panthrakikos - Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - Panathinaikos 3:1 (3:0)
9. Giornata
31.10.2015 14:00 Levadiakos - Panionios GSS 0:2 (0:0)
16:15 Platanias Chanion - AEL Kalloni 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Veria FC - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:0)
01.11.2015 14:00 Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Saloniki 2:1 (0:1)
16:15 PAS Giannina - Panthrakikos 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 Skoda Xanthi - Panetolikos 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 Panathinaikos - AEK Athen 0:0 (0:0)
02.11.2015 18:30 AEP Iraklis FC - Atromitos 2:0 (1:0)
10. Giornata
07.11.2015 14:00 Panionios GSS - Platanias Chanion 2:1 (1:0)
16:15 AEL Kalloni - Skoda Xanthi 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Atromitos - Panathinaikos 1:2 (0:0)
08.11.2015 14:00 Olympiakos Piräus - AEP Iraklis FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 Levadiakos - Veria FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:15 PAOK Saloniki - Panthrakikos 3:3 (1:2)
18:30 AEK Athen - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 (0:0)
09.11.2015 18:30 Panetolikos - PAS Giannina 2:1 (1:0)
11. Giornata
21.11.2015 Panathinaikos - Olympiakos Piräus 0:3
14:00 Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 PAS Giannina - AEL Kalloni 2:1 (1:0)
22.11.2015 14:00 PAOK Saloniki - Panetolikos 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Platanias Chanion - Levadiakos 2:1 (0:0)
16:15 Skoda Xanthi - Panionios GSS 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Panthrakikos - AEK Athen 1:2 (0:1)
23.11.2015 18:30 Veria FC - AEP Iraklis FC 0:0 (0:0)
12. Giornata
28.11.2015 14:00 Atromitos - Panthrakikos 1:2 (0:1)
16:15 Panionios GSS - PAS Giannina 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 AEP Iraklis FC - Panathinaikos 1:0 (1:0)
29.11.2015 14:00 AEK Athen - Panetolikos 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 Levadiakos - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Platanias Chanion - Veria FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Asteras Tripolis 3:1 (0:0)
30.11.2015 18:30 AEL Kalloni - PAOK Saloniki 1:3 (1:1)
13. Giornata
05.12.2015 14:00 Asteras Tripolis - AEP Iraklis FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:15 Skoda Xanthi - Platanias Chanion 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Panthrakikos - Olympiakos Piräus 3:4 (1:1)
06.12.2015 14:00 PAOK Saloniki - Panionios GSS 2:1 (1:0)
16:15 AEK Athen - AEL Kalloni 3:0 (2:0)
16:15 PAS Giannina - Levadiakos 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Veria FC - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0)
07.12.2015 18:30 Panetolikos - Atromitos 1:1 (0:0)
14. Giornata
12.12.2015 14:00 AEP Iraklis FC - Panthrakikos 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Platanias Chanion - PAS Giannina 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Panionios GSS - AEK Athen 1:1 (1:0)
13.12.2015 14:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Panetolikos 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Atromitos - AEL Kalloni 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Skoda Xanthi - Veria FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (0:0)
14.12.2015 18:30 Levadiakos - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
15. Giornata
19.12.2015 14:00 Atromitos - Panionios GSS 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Veria FC - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 AEL Kalloni - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:2)
20.12.2015 14:00 PAOK Saloniki - Platanias Chanion 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 PAS Giannina - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Panetolikos - AEP Iraklis FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Panthrakikos - Panathinaikos 1:0 (1:0)
21.12.2015 18:30 AEK Athen - Levadiakos 1:2 (1:0)
16. Giornata
02.01.2016 14:00 Asteras Tripolis - Panthrakikos 4:0 (1:0)
16:15 PAS Giannina - Veria FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 AEP Iraklis FC - AEL Kalloni 3:0 (2:0)
03.01.2016 14:00 Platanias Chanion - AEK Athen 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Panionios GSS - Olympiakos Piräus 1:3 (0:0)
04.01.2016 18:30 Panathinaikos - Panetolikos 4:2 (2:2)
20.01.2016 18:30 Skoda Xanthi - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:1)
17.02.2016 18:30 Levadiakos - Atromitos 1:1 (0:0)
17. Giornata
09.01.2016 14:00 Atromitos - Platanias Chanion 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Veria FC - Panthrakikos 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 AEK Athen - Skoda Xanthi 2:1 (1:1)
10.01.2016 14:00 PAOK Saloniki - PAS Giannina 3:1 (1:0)
16:15 Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 2:1 (0:0)
16:15 Panionios GSS - AEP Iraklis FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Levadiakos 3:1 (2:0)
11.01.2016 18:30 AEL Kalloni - Panathinaikos 0:2 (0:0)
18. Giornata
16.01.2016 14:00 Skoda Xanthi - Atromitos 2:2 (0:1)
16:15 Panthrakikos - Panetolikos 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Levadiakos - AEP Iraklis FC 1:1 (1:1)
17.01.2016 14:00 PAS Giannina - AEK Athen 0:2 (0:1)
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - AEL Kalloni 3:1 (0:1)
16:15 PAOK Saloniki - Veria FC 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Panathinaikos - Panionios GSS 0:0 (0:0)
18.01.2016 18:30 Platanias Chanion - Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (1:0)
19. Giornata
23.01.2016 14:00 AEL Kalloni - Panthrakikos 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 Panionios GSS - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (0:0)
24.01.2016 14:00 Levadiakos - Panathinaikos 0:2 (0:0)
16:15 Atromitos - PAS Giannina 0:2 (0:0)
16:15 Veria FC - Panetolikos 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 AEK Athen - PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
25.01.2016 18:30 AEP Iraklis FC - Platanias Chanion 0:0 (0:0)
20. Giornata
30.01.2016 14:00 Panetolikos - AEL Kalloni 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Panthrakikos - Panionios GSS 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - Atromitos 1:1 (1:0)
31.01.2016 14:00 AEK Athen - Veria FC 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Asteras Tripolis - Levadiakos 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 Platanias Chanion - Panathinaikos 2:3 (0:1)
16:15 Skoda Xanthi - AEP Iraklis FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 PAS Giannina - Olympiakos Piräus 0:3 (0:2)
21. Giornata
06.02.2016 14:00 Platanias Chanion - Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 Levadiakos - Panthrakikos 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Panathinaikos - Skoda Xanthi 0:1 (0:0)
07.02.2016 14:00 AEP Iraklis FC - PAS Giannina 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Atromitos - AEK Athen 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Veria FC - AEL Kalloni 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
08.02.2016 18:30 Panionios GSS - Panetolikos 2:0 (0:0)
22. Giornata
13.02.2016 14:00 Atromitos - Veria FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Panthrakikos - Platanias Chanion 0:2 (0:1)
18:45 AEK Athen - Olympiakos Piräus 1:0 (0:0)
14.02.2016 14:00 PAS Giannina - Panathinaikos 0:3 (0:1)
16:15 AEL Kalloni - Panionios GSS 1:1 (1:1)
16:15 Panetolikos - Levadiakos 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - AEP Iraklis FC 0:1 (0:0)
15.02.2016 18:30 Skoda Xanthi - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
23. Giornata
20.02.2016 14:00 Levadiakos - AEL Kalloni 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - PAS Giannina 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 AEP Iraklis FC - AEK Athen 1:1 (0:0)
21.02.2016 14:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Atromitos 4:0 (1:0)
16:15 Platanias Chanion - Panetolikos 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 Skoda Xanthi - Panthrakikos 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Panathinaikos - PAOK Saloniki 2:2 (1:0)
22.02.2016 18:30 Veria FC - Panionios GSS 1:1 (1:0)
24. Giornata
27.02.2016 14:00 AEL Kalloni - Platanias Chanion 2:1 (1:0)
16:15 Panetolikos - Skoda Xanthi 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (1:0)
28.02.2016 14:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Veria FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:15 Panionios GSS - Levadiakos 0:2 (0:2)
16:15 Panthrakikos - PAS Giannina 2:4 (1:1)
18:30 AEK Athen - Panathinaikos 1:0 (0:0)
29.02.2016 18:30 Atromitos - AEP Iraklis FC 1:0 (1:0)
25. Giornata
05.03.2016 14:00 PAS Giannina - Panetolikos 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 Platanias Chanion - Panionios GSS 0:0 (0:0)
06.03.2016 14:00 Panthrakikos - PAOK Saloniki 2:1 (0:1)
16:15 Veria FC - Levadiakos 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Skoda Xanthi - AEL Kalloni 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Panathinaikos - Atromitos 2:0 (1:0)
07.03.2016 18:30 Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athen 0:0 (0:0)
06.04.2016 18:30 AEP Iraklis FC - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:2)
26. Giornata
12.03.2016 14:00 Panionios GSS - Skoda Xanthi 3:0 (2:0)
16:15 AEL Kalloni - PAS Giannina 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Panetolikos - PAOK Saloniki 0:3 (0:2)
13.03.2016 14:00 Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis 2:1 (0:1)
16:15 AEP Iraklis FC - Veria FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:15 Levadiakos - Platanias Chanion 0:3 (0:3)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Panathinaikos 3:1 (1:1)
14.03.2016 18:30 AEK Athen - Panthrakikos 3:0 (3:0)
27. Giornata
19.03.2016 14:00 Skoda Xanthi - Levadiakos 2:2 (1:0)
16:15 Veria FC - Platanias Chanion 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Panathinaikos - AEP Iraklis FC 4:0 (2:0)
20.03.2016 14:00 Panetolikos - AEK Athen 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Panthrakikos - Atromitos 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 PAOK Saloniki - AEL Kalloni 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos Piräus 1:2 (0:1)
21.03.2016 18:30 PAS Giannina - Panionios GSS 1:1 (1:0)
28. Giornata
03.04.2016 18:00 Atromitos - Panetolikos 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 AEP Iraklis FC - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 AEL Kalloni - AEK Athen 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Levadiakos - PAS Giannina 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Panthrakikos 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 Panathinaikos - Veria FC 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Panionios GSS - PAOK Saloniki 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Platanias Chanion - Skoda Xanthi 3:1 (2:0)
29. Giornata
10.04.2016 18:00 AEK Athen - Panionios GSS 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 PAS Giannina - Platanias Chanion 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 AEL Kalloni - Atromitos 2:4 (0:2)
18:00 Panetolikos - Olympiakos Piräus 2:5 (0:2)
18:00 Panthrakikos - AEP Iraklis FC 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - Levadiakos 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Veria FC - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (0:1)
30. Giornata
17.04.2016 18:00 Asteras Tripolis - Veria FC 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 AEP Iraklis FC - Panetolikos 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Levadiakos - AEK Athen 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Olympiakos Piräus - AEL Kalloni 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Panathinaikos - Panthrakikos 6:1 (3:0)
18:00 Panionios GSS - Atromitos 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Platanias Chanion - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Skoda Xanthi - PAS Giannina 0:1 (0:1)