Gruppo A
07.06.2019 21:00 Francia - Corea del Sud 4:0 (3:0)
08.06.2019 21:00 Norvegia - Nigeria 3:0 (3:0)
12.06.2019 15:00 Nigeria - Corea del Sud 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Francia - Norvegia 2:1 (0:0)
17.06.2019 21:00 Nigeria - Francia 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Corea del Sud - Norvegia 1:2 (0:1)
Gruppo B
08.06.2019 15:00 Germania - Cina 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Spagna - Sudafrica 3:1 (0:1)
12.06.2019 18:00 Germania - Spagna 1:0 (1:0)
13.06.2019 21:00 Sudafrica - Cina 0:1 (0:1)
17.06.2019 18:00 Sudafrica - Germania 0:4 (0:3)
18:00 Cina - Spagna 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppo C
09.06.2019 13:00 Australia - Italia 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 Brasile - Giamaica 3:0 (1:0)
13.06.2019 18:00 Australia - Brasile 3:2 (1:2)
14.06.2019 18:00 Giamaica - Italia 0:5 (0:2)
18.06.2019 21:00 Giamaica - Australia 1:4 (0:2)
21:00 Italia - Brasile 0:1 (0:0)
Gruppo D
09.06.2019 18:00 Inghilterra - Scozia 2:1 (2:0)
10.06.2019 18:00 Argentina - Giappone 0:0 (0:0)
14.06.2019 15:00 Giappone - Scozia 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Inghilterra - Argentina 1:0 (0:0)
19.06.2019 21:00 Giappone - Inghilterra 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Scozia - Argentina 3:3 (1:0)
Gruppo E
10.06.2019 21:00 Canada - Camerun 1:0 (1:0)
11.06.2019 15:00 Nuova Zelanda - Olanda 0:1 (0:0)
15.06.2019 15:00 Olanda - Camerun 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 Canada - Nuova Zelanda 2:0 (0:0)
20.06.2019 18:00 Olanda - Canada 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Camerun - Nuova Zelanda 2:1 (0:0)
Gruppo F
11.06.2019 18:00 Cile - Svezia 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 USA - Tailandia 13:0 (3:0)
16.06.2019 15:00 Svezia - Tailandia 5:1 (3:0)
18:00 USA - Cile 3:0 (3:0)
20.06.2019 21:00 Svezia - USA 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Tailandia - Cile 0:2 (0:0)
Ottavi di finale
22.06.2019 17:30 Germania - Nigeria 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Norvegia - Australia 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) dr
23.06.2019 17:30 Inghilterra - Camerun 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Francia - Brasile 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) dts
24.06.2019 18:00 Spagna - USA 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Svezia - Canada 1:0 (0:0)
25.06.2019 18:00 Italia - Cina 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Olanda - Giappone 2:1 (1:1)
Quarti di finale
27.06.2019 21:00 Norvegia - Inghilterra 0:3 (0:2)
28.06.2019 21:00 Francia - USA 1:2 (0:1)
29.06.2019 15:00 Italia - Olanda 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Germania - Svezia 1:2 (1:1)
Semifinali
02.07.2019 21:00 Inghilterra - USA 1:2 (1:2)
03.07.2019 21:00 Olanda - Svezia 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) dts
Partita per 3. posizione
06.07.2019 17:00 Inghilterra - Svezia 1:2 (1:2)
Finale
07.07.2019 17:00 USA - Olanda 2:0 (0:0)