Gennaio
07.01.2019 14:00 Giordania - EAU 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 Bahrain - Libano 3:2 (0:0)
09.01.2019 14:00 Bahrain - Palestina 5:0 (1:0)
17:00 Libano - EAU 2:0 (1:0)
11.01.2019 14:00 Libano - Giordania 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 EAU - Palestina 0:0 (0:0)
13.01.2019 14:00 Bahrain - EAU 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Palestina - Giordania 0:3 (0:2)
15.01.2019 14:00 Palestina - Libano 0:3 (0:3)
17:00 Bahrain - Giordania 0:1 (0:0)
17.01.2019 08:00 Corea del Sud - Romania 3:0 (2:0)
12:35 Cina - Nigeria 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Scozia - Norvegia 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 Spagna - Belgio 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Portogallo - Ucraina 1:1
18.01.2019 12:00 Montenegro - Bosnia-Herzegovina 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Italia - Cile 2:1 (0:0)
19.01.2019 12:00 Turchia - Slovacchia 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sudafrica - Olanda 1:2 (1:2)
20:45 Francia - USA 3:1 (1:0)
20.01.2019 08:00 Romania - Nigeria 1:4 (0:1)
12:35 Cina - Corea del Sud 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Belgio - Irlanda 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Portogallo - Ucraina 3:0 (2:0)
21.01.2019 13:00 Montenegro - Slovenia 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Danimarca - Finlandia 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Scozia - Islanda 1:2 (0:0)
22.01.2019 12:00 Turchia - Slovacchia 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Italia - Galles 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Canada - Norvegia 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sudafrica - Svezia 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Spagna - USA 0:1 (0:0)
febbraio
26.02.2019 11:30 Croazia - Ucraina 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 Serbia - Montenegro 4:0 (3:0)
27.02.2019 09:00 Romania - Turkmenistan 13:0 (8:0)
09:00 Estonia - Malta 0:0 (0:0)
09:15 India - Uzbekistan 0:1 (0:1)
11:15 Cipro - Lituania 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Sudafrica - Finlandia 2:2 (0:0)
12:00 Messico - Italia 0:5 (0:1)
12:00 Belgio - Slovacchia 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Giordania - Irlanda del Nord 0:6 (0:3)
14:15 Canada - Islanda 0:0 (0:0)
14:15 Norvegia - Danimarca 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Corea del Nord - Repubblica Ceca 4:2 (2:0)
17:00 Tailandia - Ungheria 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Nigeria - Austria 1:4 (0:0)
17:45 Svezia - Svizzera 4:1 (2:1)
18:15 Spagna - Olanda 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Inghilterra - Brasile 2:1 (0:1)
28.02.2019 01:00 USA - Giappone 2:2 (1:0)
06:35 Argentina - Corea del Sud 0:5 (0:1)
09:00 Lituania - Estonia 0:1 (0:1)
09:30 Australia - Nuova Zelanda 2:0 (1:0)
11:15 Cipro - Malta 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Croazia - Slovenia 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Montenegro 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Galles - Irlanda 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Francia - Germania 0:1 (0:1)
Marzo
01.03.2019 01:00 Giamaica - Cile 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Kazakhstan - Giordania 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Turkmenistan - India 0:10 (0:3)
12:00 Finlandia - Repubblica Ceca 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Tailandia - Messico 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Slovacchia - Nigeria 3:4 (0:3)
13:30 Romania - Uzbekistan 1:0 (0:0)
14:15 Scozia - Canada 0:1 (0:0)
14:15 Norvegia - Cina 3:1 (3:0)
17:00 Sudafrica - Corea del Nord 1:4 (0:4)
17:00 Ungheria - Italia 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Austria - Belgio 0:0 (0:0)
17:45 Portogallo - Svezia 2:1 (0:0)
17:45 Polonia - Spagna 3:0 (2:0)
02.03.2019 09:00 Malta - Lituania 2:2
11:15 Cipro - Estonia 1:0
11:30 Ucraina - Slovenia 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Serbia - Bosnia-Herzegovina 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Brasile - Giappone 1:3 (0:1)
23:30 USA - Inghilterra 2:2 (1:1)
03.03.2019 06:05 Argentina - Nuova Zelanda 0:2 (0:0)
09:00 Australia - Corea del Sud 4:1 (3:1)
11:00 Uzbekistan - Turkmenistan 11:1 (4:0)
13:30 Irlanda del Nord - Kazakhstan 4:0 (0:0)
16:30 Romania - India 3:0 (2:0)
04.03.2019 01:00 Giamaica - Cile 3:2 (2:1)
11:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Ucraina 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Croazia - Montenegro 3:4 (0:0, 1:1) dr
12:00 Repubblica Ceca - Sudafrica 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Italia - Tailandia 4:1 (1:0)
12:00 Slovacchia - Austria 0:1 (0:0)
14:15 Danimarca - Cina 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Islanda - Scozia 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Slovenia - Serbia 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Messico - Ungheria 3:3 (1:1)
17:00 Nigeria - Belgio 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Finlandia - Corea del Nord 0:1 (0:1)
17:45 Svizzera - Portogallo 3:1 (0:1)
18:30 Olanda - Polonia 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Francia - Uruguay 6:0 (3:0)
05.03.2019 07:30 Turkmenistan - Giordania 0:3 (0:2)
09:00 Uzbekistan - Irlanda del Nord 1:2 (0:2)
11:00 India - Kazakhstan 3:4 (0:0, 0:0) dr
13:00 Galles - Irlanda 0:1 (0:0)
23:25 Giappone - Inghilterra 0:3 (0:3)
06.03.2019 02:00 USA - Brasile 1:0 (1:0)
05:05 Corea del Sud - Nuova Zelanda 2:0 (0:0)
08:00 Australia - Argentina 3:0 (2:0)
10:00 Finlandia - Sudafrica 3:0 (1:0)
10:00 Slovacchia - Ungheria 2:3 (2:2)
13:00 Austria - Belgio 2:3 (0:0, 0:0) dr
14:00 Repubblica Ceca - Messico 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Nigeria - Tailandia 3:0 (2:0)
14:15 Svizzera - Spagna 0:2 (0:1)
14:15 Scozia - Danimarca 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Portogallo - Islanda 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 Corea del Nord - Italia 7:6 (2:1, 2:2, 3:3) dr
18:00 Canada - Svezia 6:5 (0:0, 0:0) dr
18:15 Cina - Olanda 2:4 (0:1, 1:1) dr
19:00 Polonia - Norvegia 0:3 (0:1)
12.03.2019 10:15 Nepal - Bhutan 3:0 (2:0)
13.03.2019 10:15 India - Maldive 6:0 (5:0)
14.03.2019 10:45 Bhutan - Bangladesh 0:2 (0:0)
15.03.2019 10:15 Maldive - Sri Lanka 0:2 (0:1)
16.03.2019 10:15 Nepal - Bangladesh 3:0 (3:0)
17.03.2019 10:15 Sri Lanka - India 0:5 (0:4)
20.03.2019 06:15 Nepal - Sri Lanka 4:0 (1:0)
10:15 India - Bangladesh 4:0 (3:0)
21.03.2019 12:30 Myanmar - Vietnam 0:1 (0:0)
22.03.2019 10:15 Nepal - India 1:3 (1:1)
23.03.2019 12:30 Myanmar - Vietnam 3:2 (1:2)
24.03.2019 10:00 Hong Kong - Taiwan 1:1 (1:0)
25.03.2019 15:00 Azerbaijan - Lituania 0:0 (0:0)
Aprile
04.04.2019 09:00 Camerun - Croazia 2:1 (1:0)
13:35 Cina - Russia 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Albania 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Romania - Malta 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Galles - Repubblica Ceca 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Francia - Giappone 3:1 (2:1)
05.04.2019 03:30 USA - Australia 5:3 (1:1)
13:00 Lettonia - Bielorussia 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Nuova Zelanda - Norvegia 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Polonia - Italia 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Spagna - Brasile 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Svizzera - Finlandia 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Scozia - Cile 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Olanda - Messico 2:0 (2:0)
20:15 Inghilterra - Canada 0:1 (0:0)
06.04.2019 07:00 Corea del Sud - Islanda 2:3 (0:2)
10:00 Azerbaijan - Estonia 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 Svezia - Germania 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Portogallo - Ungheria 2:1 (0:1)
07.04.2019 09:00 Russia - Croazia 3:0 (2:0)
10:00 Romania - Malta 5:0 (3:0)
12:00 Galles - Repubblica Ceca 1:1
13:35 Cina - Camerun 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sudafrica - Giamaica 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Lituania - Isole Faer Oer 2:2 (2:1)
22:30 Peru - Colombia 0:4
08.04.2019 03:00 USA - Belgio 6:0 (4:0)
11:00 Lettonia - Bielorussia 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 Canada - Nigeria 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Scozia - Brasile 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Francia - Danimarca 4:0 (1:0)
09.04.2019 09:45 Corea del Sud - Islanda 1:1 (1:1)
10:00 Lituania - Isole Faer Oer 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Germania - Giappone 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Finlandia - Polonia 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Portogallo - Ungheria 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 Nuova Zelanda - Norvegia 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Italia - Irlanda 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Olanda - Cile 7:0 (6:0)
19:00 Svizzera - Slovacchia 1:0 (0:0)
19:10 Austria - Svezia 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Inghilterra - Spagna 2:1 (1:0)
Maggio
12.05.2019 22:30 USA - Sudafrica 3:0 (1:0)
17.05.2019 02:00 USA - Nuova Zelanda 5:0 (2:0)
18:45 Spagna - Camerun 4:0 (1:0)
18.05.2019 19:00 Canada - Messico 3:0 (1:0)
20.05.2019 00:30 Cile - Colombia 1:1
01:00 Giamaica - Panama 3:1
22.05.2019 21:00 Messico - Nuova Zelanda 1:2 (0:0)
24.05.2019 01:10 Argentina - Uruguay 3:1
19:00 Spagna - Canada 0:0 (0:0)
25.05.2019 14:00 Inghilterra - Danimarca 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Francia - Tailandia 3:0 (0:0)
26.05.2019 18:00 USA - Messico 3:0 (1:0)
28.05.2019 20:35 Scozia - Giamaica 3:2 (2:1)
29.05.2019 15:00 Italia - Svizzera 3:1 (1:0)
30.05.2019 17:45 Germania - Cile 2:0 (2:0)
31.05.2019 18:45 Svezia - Corea del Sud 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Francia - Cina 2:1 (1:0)
Giugno
01.06.2019 14:00 Inghilterra - Nuova Zelanda 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Belgio - Tailandia 6:1 (2:0)
18:15 Olanda - Australia 3:0 (1:0)
02.06.2019 13:50 Spagna - Giappone 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Sudafrica - Norvegia 2:7 (0:5)
04.06.2019 20:00 Galles - Nuova Zelanda 1:0 (0:0)
12.06.2019 16:30 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Montenegro 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Ucraina - Bielorussia 1:1 (1:0)
13.06.2019 17:00 Albania - Macedonia del Nord 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 Finlandia - Islanda 0:0 (0:0)
14.06.2019 15:00 Georgia - EAU 5:1
16:00 Slovacchia - Polonia 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lettonia - Estonia 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Moldavia - Turchia 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Serbia - Svizzera 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Repubblica Ceca - Russia 2:0
18:00 Moldavia - Turchia 0:2
15.06.2019 13:00 Estonia - Lituania 0:2 (0:0)
16.06.2019 14:00 Lettonia - Lituania 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 Ungheria - Cipro 6:1
17:00 Macedonia del Nord - Albania 1:3 (0:2)
17:30 Slovenia - Montenegro 5:0
17.06.2019 10:00 Repubblica Ceca - Russia 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Georgia - EAU 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Finlandia - Islanda 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 Bulgaria - Croazia 1:3
18:00 Moldavia - Turchia 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Serbia - Romania 3:2 (2:0)
20:30 Austria - Slovacchia 1:1 (1:1)
18.06.2019 16:30 Estonia - Bielorussia 0:1 (0:1)
21.06.2019 19:00 Lussemburgo - Andorra 2:1 (1:0)
Luglio
08.07.2019 01:00 Figi - Samoa Americane 11:0 (4:0)
02:30 Tahiti - Isole Cook 0:2 (0:1)
04:00 Samoa - Tonga 5:0 (2:0)
04:30 Papua Nuova Guinea - Isole Salomone 5:2 (3:1)
10.07.2019 01:00 Tonga - Nuova Caledonia 3:2 (1:2)
02:30 Isole Cook - Vanuatu 2:1 (1:0)
04:00 Samoa - Samoa Americane 0:0 (0:0)
04:30 Isole Salomone - Tahiti 0:1 (0:0)
12.07.2019 01:00 Vanuatu - Isole Salomone 1:2 (0:0)
02:30 Nuova Caledonia - Samoa Americane 9:0 (6:0)
04:00 Tahiti - Papua Nuova Guinea 0:4 (0:2)
04:30 Samoa - Figi 1:0 (1:0)
15.07.2019 01:00 Papua Nuova Guinea - Vanuatu 6:1 (2:1)
02:30 Figi - Nuova Caledonia 4:0 (2:0)
04:00 Isole Salomone - Isole Cook 1:2 (1:2)
04:30 Samoa Americane - Tonga 0:12 (0:4)
18.07.2019 01:00 Tonga - Figi 1:3 (0:2)
02:30 Isole Cook - Papua Nuova Guinea 1:5 (0:2)
04:00 Samoa - Nuova Caledonia 3:2 (2:2)
04:00 Vanuatu - Tahiti 0:0 (0:0)
19.07.2019 22:00 Figi - Isole Cook 3:1 (1:0)
22:30 Samoa - Papua Nuova Guinea 1:3 (1:2)
28.07.2019 17:00 Messico - Giamaica 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Paraguay - Colombia 0:0 (0:0)
29.07.2019 00:30 Panama - Costa Rica 1:3 (1:0)
03:30 Argentina - Peru 3:0 (2:0)
31.07.2019 10:00 Zimbabwe - Angola 4:1 (3:1)
12:45 Malawi - Madagascar 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Sudafrica - Isole Comore 17:0 (6:0)
17:00 Messico - Paraguay 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Giamaica - Colombia 0:2 (0:0)
01.08.2019 00:30 Panama - Argentina 0:1 (0:0)
03:30 Costa Rica - Peru 3:1 (0:1)
Agosto
01.08.2019 10:00 Mozambico - eSwatini 1:3 (1:0)
12:45 Zambia - Mauritius 15:0 (7:0)
15:30 Namibia - Botswana 0:1 (0:1)
02.08.2019 10:00 Isole Comore - Madagascar 1:5 (1:4)
12:45 Zimbabwe - Mozambico 4:0 (3:0)
15:30 Sudafrica - Malawi 3:1 (1:1)
03.08.2019 10:00 Zambia - Namibia 3:2 (1:1)
12:45 Mauritius - Botswana 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Colombia - Messico 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 Angola - eSwatini 0:4 (0:1)
20:00 Giamaica - Paraguay 1:3 (1:1)
04.08.2019 00:30 Costa Rica - Argentina 0:0 (0:0)
03:30 Peru - Panama 1:1 (1:1)
04:00 USA - Irlanda 3:0 (3:0)
05.08.2019 12:45 Sudafrica - Madagascar 3:0 (2:0)
12:45 Malawi - Isole Comore 13:0 (6:0)
15:30 Zimbabwe - eSwatini 7:0 (5:0)
15:30 Mozambico - Angola 1:3 (1:2)
06.08.2019 15:30 Zambia - Botswana 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Namibia - Mauritius 8:0 (4:0)
17:00 Giamaica - Peru 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Messico - Panama 5:1 (3:0)
07.08.2019 00:30 Paraguay - Argentina 0:3 (0:3)
03:30 Costa Rica - Colombia 3:4 (0:2, 3:3) dts
08.08.2019 12:30 Zambia - Botswana 4:0 (3:0)
15:30 Sudafrica - Zimbabwe 3:1 (2:1)
10.08.2019 15:00 Zimbabwe - Botswana 3:0 (0:0)
11.08.2019 14:00 Sudafrica - Zambia 1:0 (1:0)
15.08.2019 10:00 Filippine - Malesia 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Timorest - Singapore 2:1 (0:0)
16.08.2019 10:00 Myanmar - Indonesia 7:0 (4:0)
13:00 Vietnam - Cambogia 10:0 (8:0)
17.08.2019 10:00 Timorest - Filippine 0:7 (0:4)
13:00 Tailandia - Singapore 8:0 (3:0)
18.08.2019 10:00 Indonesia - Vietnam 0:7 (0:5)
13:00 Cambogia - Myanmar 1:10 (0:3)
19.08.2019 10:00 Malesia - Singapore 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Tailandia - Timorest 9:0 (3:0)
20.08.2019 10:00 Myanmar - Vietnam 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 Cambogia - Indonesia 0:4 (0:2)
21.08.2019 10:00 Malesia - Timorest 5:0
13:00 Tailandia - Filippine 4:2
23.08.2019 10:00 Singapore - Filippine 0:4 (0:3)
13:00 Tailandia - Malesia 7:0 (5:0)
25.08.2019 10:00 Vietnam - Filippine 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Tailandia - Myanmar 3:1 (1:0)
27.08.2019 10:00 Myanmar - Filippine 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Tailandia - Vietnam 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) dts
29.08.2019 19:30 Belgio - Inghilterra 3:3 (2:2)
30.08.2019 00:00 Costa Rica - Cile 0:1 (0:1)
01:00 USA - Portogallo 4:0 (2:0)
02:30 Brasile - Argentina 5:0 (3:0)
31.08.2019 21:00 Francia - Spagna 2:0 (1:0)
Settembre
03.09.2019 18:00 Norvegia - Inghilterra 2:1 (0:1)
04.09.2019 02:00 USA - Portogallo 3:0 (2:0)
27.09.2019 03:00 Guatemala - Belize 9:0
Ottobre
03.10.2019 15:00 Cipro - Polonia 1:5
04.10.2019 02:00 USA - Corea del Sud 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Francia - Islanda 4:0 (2:0)
05.10.2019 13:45 Inghilterra - Brasile 1:2
06.10.2019 07:30 Giappone - Canada 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 USA - Corea del Sud 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Cile - Uruguay 3:0
08.10.2019 20:00 Portogallo - Inghilterra 0:1 (0:0)
20:15 Polonia - Brasile 1:3 (0:1)
23:00 Venezuela - Paraguay 1:0
23:30 Cile - Uruguay 3:1 (0:1)
Novembre
07.11.2019 09:00 Brasile - Canada 4:0 (3:0)
12:35 Cina - Nuova Zelanda 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Paraguay - Argentina 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Bielorussia - Estonia 2:0 (2:0)
08.11.2019 01:30 USA - Svezia 3:2 (3:0)
09.11.2019 05:00 Australia - Cile 2:1 (1:0)
15:10 Argentina - Colombia 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Inghilterra - Germania 1:2 (1:1)
10.11.2019 03:45 Giappone - Sudafrica 2:0 (2:0)
09:00 Canada - Nuova Zelanda 3:0 (1:0)
12:35 Cina - Brasile 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) dr
13:00 Bielorussia - Estonia 0:0 (0:0)
11.11.2019 02:08 USA - Costa Rica 6:0 (2:0)
14:00 Turchia - Ucraina 0:4 (0:3)
12.11.2019 10:00 Australia - Cile 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Argentina - Colombia 2:2 (0:1)
20:15 Repubblica Ceca - Inghilterra 2:3 (2:2)
26.11.2019 09:00 Filippine - Myanmar -:-
13:00 Vietnam - Tailandia -:-
29.11.2019 09:00 Tailandia - Indonesia -:-
13:00 Myanmar - Malesia -:-
Dicembre
02.12.2019 09:00 Malesia - Filippine -:-
09:00 Indonesia - Vietnam -:-
10.12.2019 08:15 Corea del Sud - Cina -:-
11.12.2019 08:20 Taiwan - Giappone -:-
14.12.2019 07:55 Cina - Giappone -:-
15.12.2019 08:15 Corea del Sud - Taiwan -:-
17.12.2019 08:15 Taiwan - Cina -:-
11:30 Corea del Sud - Giappone -:-