1. Giornata
09.08.2019 20:45 AS Monaco - Olympique Lyon 0:3 (0:2)
10.08.2019 17:30 Olympique Marseille - Stade Reims 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Angers SCO - Girondins Bordeaux 3:1 (3:1)
20:00 Dijon FCO - AS Saint-Étienne 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Stade Rennes 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 OGC Nice - Amiens SC 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - Toulouse FC 1:1 (1:0)
11.08.2019 15:00 Lille OSC - FC Nantes 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Metz 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Nîmes Olympique 3:0 (1:0)
2. Giornata
16.08.2019 20:45 Olympique Lyon - Angers SCO 6:0 (3:0)
17.08.2019 17:30 FC Nantes - Olympique Marseille 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Metz - AS Monaco 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - Dijon FCO 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Montpellier HSC 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - OGC Nice 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Amiens SC - Lille OSC 1:0 (0:0)
18.08.2019 15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Stade Brest 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Stade Reims - RC Strasbourg 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Stade Rennes - Paris Saint-Germain 2:1 (1:1)
3. Giornata
24.08.2019 20:00 Dijon FCO - Girondins Bordeaux 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Amiens SC - FC Nantes 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Angers SCO - FC Metz 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - Stade Reims 1:0 (0:0)
25.08.2019 15:00 AS Monaco - Nîmes Olympique 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 RC Strasbourg - Stade Rennes 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Toulouse FC 4:0 (0:0)
27.08.2019 19:00 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Lyon 1:0 (1:0)
28.08.2019 19:00 Lille OSC - AS Saint-Étienne 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 OGC Nice - Olympique Marseille 1:2 (0:1)
4. Giornata
30.08.2019 20:45 FC Metz - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:2)
31.08.2019 17:30 Olympique Lyon - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Nantes - Montpellier HSC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - Amiens SC 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Stade Brest 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Angers SCO - Dijon FCO 2:0 (0:0)
01.09.2019 15:00 Stade Reims - Lille OSC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stade Rennes - OGC Nice 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 RC Strasbourg - AS Monaco 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Saint-Étienne 1:0 (1:0)
5. Giornata
13.09.2019 19:00 Lille OSC - Angers SCO 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Amiens SC - Olympique Lyon 2:2 (1:2)
14.09.2019 17:30 Paris Saint-Germain - RC Strasbourg 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - Nîmes Olympique 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Metz 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - OGC Nice 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Stade Brest - Stade Rennes 0:0 (0:0)
15.09.2019 15:00 FC Nantes - Stade Reims 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Toulouse FC 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 AS Monaco - Olympique Marseille 3:4 (2:2)
6. Giornata
20.09.2019 20:45 RC Strasbourg - FC Nantes 2:1 (0:1)
21.09.2019 17:30 Olympique Marseille - Montpellier HSC 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Metz - Amiens SC 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Brest 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 OGC Nice - Dijon FCO 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Toulouse FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Reims - AS Monaco 0:0 (0:0)
22.09.2019 15:00 Stade Rennes - Lille OSC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Angers SCO - AS Saint-Étienne 4:1 (0:1)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - Paris Saint-Germain 0:1 (0:0)
7. Giornata
24.09.2019 19:00 Dijon FCO - Olympique Marseille 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 AS Monaco - OGC Nice 3:1 (1:0)
25.09.2019 19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - FC Metz 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Nantes - Stade Rennes 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Toulouse FC - Angers SCO 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Montpellier HSC - Nîmes Olympique 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Lille OSC - RC Strasbourg 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Amiens SC - Girondins Bordeaux 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 Stade Brest - Olympique Lyon 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Reims 0:2 (0:1)
8. Giornata
28.09.2019 13:30 Olympique Lyon - FC Nantes 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Paris Saint-Germain 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 AS Monaco - Stade Brest 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Metz - Toulouse FC 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 OGC Nice - Lille OSC 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Angers SCO - Amiens SC 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Stade Reims - Dijon FCO 1:2 (1:1)
29.09.2019 15:00 RC Strasbourg - Montpellier HSC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Nîmes Olympique - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Stade Rennes 1:1 (0:1)
9. Giornata
04.10.2019 20:45 Amiens SC - Olympique Marseille 3:1 (2:1)
05.10.2019 17:30 Paris Saint-Germain - Angers SCO 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - RC Strasbourg 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Nantes - OGC Nice 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - Girondins Bordeaux 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Monaco 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - FC Metz 2:0 (2:0)
06.10.2019 15:00 Lille OSC - Nîmes Olympique 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Stade Rennes - Stade Reims 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Olympique Lyon 1:0 (0:0)
10. Giornata
18.10.2019 20:45 OGC Nice - Paris Saint-Germain 1:4 (0:2)
19.10.2019 17:30 Olympique Lyon - Dijon FCO 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Metz - FC Nantes 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - Lille OSC 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Amiens SC 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Angers SCO - Stade Brest 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Reims - Montpellier HSC 1:0 (1:0)
20.10.2019 15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 AS Monaco - Stade Rennes 3:2 (1:1)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - RC Strasbourg 2:0 (1:0)
11. Giornata
25.10.2019 20:45 FC Nantes - AS Monaco 0:1 (0:1)
26.10.2019 17:30 Lille OSC - Girondins Bordeaux 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Angers SCO 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Metz 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - OGC Nice 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - Dijon FCO 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Reims - Nîmes Olympique 0:0 (0:0)
27.10.2019 15:00 Stade Rennes - Toulouse FC 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Amiens SC 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Marseille 4:0 (4:0)
12. Giornata
01.11.2019 20:45 Dijon FCO - Paris Saint-Germain 2:1 (1:1)
02.11.2019 17:30 Olympique Marseille - Lille OSC 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Metz - Montpellier HSC 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - Olympique Lyon 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 Amiens SC - Stade Brest 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Angers SCO - RC Strasbourg 1:0 (1:0)
03.11.2019 15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Nantes 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 OGC Nice - Stade Reims 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AS Monaco 1:0 (0:0)
15.01.2020 19:00 Nîmes Olympique - Stade Rennes 0:1 (0:0)
13. Giornata
08.11.2019 20:45 OGC Nice - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 (1:0)
09.11.2019 17:30 Stade Brest - Paris Saint-Germain 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 AS Monaco - Dijon FCO 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Lille OSC - FC Metz 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Nîmes Olympique 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 Stade Reims - Angers SCO 0:0 (0:0)
10.11.2019 15:00 Stade Rennes - Amiens SC 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Nantes - AS Saint-Étienne 2:3 (2:2)
17:00 Montpellier HSC - Toulouse FC 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Olympique Lyon 2:1 (2:0)
14. Giornata
22.11.2019 20:45 Paris Saint-Germain - Lille OSC 2:0 (2:0)
23.11.2019 17:30 Olympique Lyon - OGC Nice 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - Stade Rennes 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Metz - Stade Reims 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Amiens SC - RC Strasbourg 0:4 (0:1)
20:00 Angers SCO - Nîmes Olympique 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - FC Nantes 1:1 (0:1)
24.11.2019 15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - AS Monaco 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Montpellier HSC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Toulouse FC - Olympique Marseille 0:2 (0:0)
15. Giornata
29.11.2019 20:45 Olympique Marseille - Stade Brest 2:1 (0:0)
30.11.2019 17:30 RC Strasbourg - Olympique Lyon 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Amiens SC 4:2 (1:1)
20:00 OGC Nice - Angers SCO 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - FC Metz 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Lille OSC - Dijon FCO 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Reims - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 (0:1)
01.12.2019 15:00 FC Nantes - Toulouse FC 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Stade Rennes - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 (1:1)
15.01.2020 21:00 AS Monaco - Paris Saint-Germain 1:4 (0:2)
16. Giornata
03.12.2019 19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Nîmes Olympique 6:0 (2:0)
19:00 Angers SCO - Olympique Marseille 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Stade Brest - RC Strasbourg 5:0 (2:0)
21:05 Olympique Lyon - Lille OSC 0:1 (0:0)
04.12.2019 19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - OGC Nice 4:1 (3:1)
19:00 Dijon FCO - Montpellier HSC 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 FC Metz - Stade Rennes 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Toulouse FC - AS Monaco 1:2 (1:1)
21:05 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Nantes 2:0 (0:0)
15.01.2020 19:00 Amiens SC - Stade Reims 1:1 (0:1)
17. Giornata
06.12.2019 19:00 Lille OSC - Stade Brest 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Nîmes Olympique - Olympique Lyon 0:4 (0:1)
07.12.2019 17:30 Montpellier HSC - Paris Saint-Germain 1:3 (1:0)
20:00 AS Monaco - Amiens SC 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 OGC Nice - FC Metz 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Toulouse FC 4:2 (2:1)
20:00 Stade Rennes - Angers SCO 2:1 (1:0)
08.12.2019 15:00 Stade Reims - AS Saint-Étienne 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Nantes - Dijon FCO 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Girondins Bordeaux 3:1 (0:1)
18. Giornata
13.12.2019 20:45 Lille OSC - Montpellier HSC 2:1 (1:0)
14.12.2019 17:30 FC Metz - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - Stade Reims 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - FC Nantes 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Amiens SC - Dijon FCO 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Angers SCO - AS Monaco 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - OGC Nice 0:0 (0:0)
15.12.2019 15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - RC Strasbourg 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Olympique Lyon - Stade Rennes 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Paris Saint-Germain 0:4 (0:2)
19. Giornata
21.12.2019 20:45 AS Monaco - Lille OSC 5:1 (2:1)
20:45 Dijon FCO - FC Metz 2:2 (2:1)
20:45 FC Nantes - Angers SCO 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Montpellier HSC - Stade Brest 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 OGC Nice - Toulouse FC 3:0 (3:0)
20:45 Olympique Marseille - Nîmes Olympique 3:1 (0:0)
20:45 Paris Saint-Germain - Amiens SC 4:1 (1:0)
20:45 RC Strasbourg - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Stade Reims - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Stade Rennes - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 (0:0)
20. Giornata
10.01.2020 20:45 Stade Rennes - Olympique Marseille 0:1 (0:0)
11.01.2020 17:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Lyon 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 FC Metz - RC Strasbourg 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - Stade Brest 2:5 (2:1)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Stade Reims 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Amiens SC - Montpellier HSC 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Angers SCO - OGC Nice 1:1 (1:1)
12.01.2020 15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - FC Nantes 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Dijon FCO - Lille OSC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Monaco 3:3 (3:2)
21. Giornata
24.01.2020 20:45 OGC Nice - Stade Rennes 1:1 (0:0)
25.01.2020 17:30 Olympique Marseille - Angers SCO 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 AS Monaco - RC Strasbourg 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Nîmes Olympique 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Dijon FCO 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - Amiens SC 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Reims - FC Metz 0:1 (0:1)
26.01.2020 15:00 Olympique Lyon - Toulouse FC 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Nantes - Girondins Bordeaux 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Lille OSC - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:1)
22. Giornata
31.01.2020 20:45 Stade Rennes - FC Nantes 3:2 (0:0)
01.02.2020 17:30 Paris Saint-Germain - Montpellier HSC 5:0 (3:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - Stade Brest 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - AS Monaco 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Lille OSC 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Amiens SC - Toulouse FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Angers SCO - Stade Reims 1:4 (1:1)
02.02.2020 15:00 OGC Nice - Olympique Lyon 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Metz - AS Saint-Étienne 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Marseille 0:0 (0:0)
23. Giornata
04.02.2020 19:00 AS Monaco - Angers SCO 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Lille OSC - Stade Rennes 1:0 (1:0)
21:05 FC Nantes - Paris Saint-Germain 1:2 (0:1)
05.02.2020 19:00 Toulouse FC - RC Strasbourg 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Montpellier HSC - FC Metz 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Nîmes Olympique - Dijon FCO 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Olympique Lyon - Amiens SC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Brest - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Stade Reims - OGC Nice 1:1 (0:0)
21:15 AS Saint-Étienne - Olympique Marseille 0:2 (0:1)
24. Giornata
07.02.2020 20:45 Angers SCO - Lille OSC 0:2 (0:1)
08.02.2020 17:30 Olympique Marseille - Toulouse FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - FC Nantes 3:3 (2:2)
20:00 FC Metz - Girondins Bordeaux 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 OGC Nice - Nîmes Olympique 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Amiens SC - AS Monaco 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Rennes - Stade Brest 0:0 (0:0)
09.02.2020 15:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Saint-Étienne 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 RC Strasbourg - Stade Reims 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Lyon 4:2 (2:0)
25. Giornata
14.02.2020 20:45 AS Monaco - Montpellier HSC 1:0 (0:0)
15.02.2020 17:30 Amiens SC - Paris Saint-Germain 4:4 (3:1)
20:00 FC Nantes - FC Metz 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - OGC Nice 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Dijon FCO 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Angers SCO 1:0 (0:0)
16.02.2020 15:00 Olympique Lyon - RC Strasbourg 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Stade Brest - AS Saint-Étienne 3:2 (3:0)
17:00 Stade Reims - Stade Rennes 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Lille OSC - Olympique Marseille 1:2 (0:0)
26. Giornata
21.02.2020 19:00 OGC Nice - Stade Brest 2:2 (2:1)
20:45 FC Metz - Olympique Lyon 0:2 (0:1)
22.02.2020 17:30 Olympique Marseille - FC Nantes 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Dijon FCO - AS Monaco 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Lille OSC - Toulouse FC 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Amiens SC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Angers SCO - Montpellier HSC 1:0 (0:0)
23.02.2020 15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Stade Reims 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Stade Rennes - Nîmes Olympique 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Girondins Bordeaux 4:3 (2:2)
27. Giornata
28.02.2020 20:45 Nîmes Olympique - Olympique Marseille 2:3 (1:2)
29.02.2020 17:30 Paris Saint-Germain - Dijon FCO 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 AS Monaco - Stade Reims 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - Stade Rennes 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - RC Strasbourg 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Amiens SC - FC Metz 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Stade Brest - Angers SCO 0:1 (0:1)
01.03.2020 15:00 FC Nantes - Lille OSC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Girondins Bordeaux - OGC Nice 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Saint-Étienne 2:0 (1:0)
28. Giornata
06.03.2020 21:00 Olympique Marseille - Amiens SC 2:2 (1:0)
07.03.2020 RC Strasbourg - Paris Saint-Germain non disputa
20:00 Dijon FCO - Toulouse FC 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Metz - Nîmes Olympique 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 OGC Nice - AS Monaco 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Angers SCO - FC Nantes 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Reims - Stade Brest 1:0 (1:0)
08.03.2020 15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Stade Rennes - Montpellier HSC 5:0 (2:0)
21:00 Lille OSC - Olympique Lyon 1:0 (1:0)
29. Giornata
13.03.2020 Olympique Lyon - Stade Reims non disputa
14.03.2020 FC Nantes - Nîmes Olympique non disputa
Toulouse FC - FC Metz non disputa
Montpellier HSC - Olympique Marseille non disputa
RC Strasbourg - Dijon FCO non disputa
Amiens SC - Angers SCO non disputa
Stade Brest - Lille OSC non disputa
15.03.2020 AS Monaco - AS Saint-Étienne non disputa
Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Rennes non disputa
Paris Saint-Germain - OGC Nice non disputa
30. Giornata
20.03.2020 Lille OSC - AS Monaco non disputa
21.03.2020 Dijon FCO - Amiens SC non disputa
FC Metz - Stade Brest non disputa
OGC Nice - Montpellier HSC non disputa
Nîmes Olympique - Girondins Bordeaux non disputa
Angers SCO - Toulouse FC non disputa
Stade Rennes - Olympique Lyon non disputa
22.03.2020 AS Saint-Étienne - RC Strasbourg non disputa
Olympique Marseille - Paris Saint-Germain non disputa
Stade Reims - FC Nantes non disputa
31. Giornata
05.04.2020 AS Monaco - FC Nantes non disputa
Dijon FCO - OGC Nice non disputa
Toulouse FC - AS Saint-Étienne non disputa
Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Reims non disputa
Montpellier HSC - Lille OSC non disputa
RC Strasbourg - Angers SCO non disputa
Amiens SC - Stade Rennes non disputa
Stade Brest - Olympique Marseille non disputa
22.04.2020 Olympique Lyon - Nîmes Olympique non disputa
Paris Saint-Germain - FC Metz non disputa
32. Giornata
11.04.2020 AS Saint-Étienne - Stade Rennes non disputa
FC Metz - Lille OSC non disputa
FC Nantes - Olympique Lyon non disputa
Girondins Bordeaux - Amiens SC non disputa
OGC Nice - RC Strasbourg non disputa
Olympique Marseille - Dijon FCO non disputa
Nîmes Olympique - Montpellier HSC non disputa
Angers SCO - Paris Saint-Germain non disputa
Stade Brest - AS Monaco non disputa
Stade Reims - Toulouse FC non disputa
33. Giornata
18.04.2020 AS Monaco - Girondins Bordeaux non disputa
Dijon FCO - Angers SCO non disputa
Toulouse FC - FC Nantes non disputa
Montpellier HSC - Stade Reims non disputa
Lille OSC - OGC Nice non disputa
Paris Saint-Germain - AS Saint-Étienne non disputa
RC Strasbourg - Stade Brest non disputa
Amiens SC - Nîmes Olympique non disputa
Stade Rennes - FC Metz non disputa
19.04.2020 Olympique Lyon - Olympique Marseille non disputa
34. Giornata
26.04.2020 AS Saint-Étienne - Angers SCO non disputa
FC Metz - Dijon FCO non disputa
FC Nantes - Amiens SC non disputa
Girondins Bordeaux - Toulouse FC non disputa
Olympique Lyon - AS Monaco non disputa
Olympique Marseille - OGC Nice non disputa
Nîmes Olympique - Lille OSC non disputa
Stade Brest - Montpellier HSC non disputa
Stade Reims - Paris Saint-Germain non disputa
Stade Rennes - RC Strasbourg non disputa
35. Giornata
02.05.2020 AS Monaco - FC Metz non disputa
Dijon FCO - Olympique Lyon non disputa
Toulouse FC - Nîmes Olympique non disputa
Montpellier HSC - Girondins Bordeaux non disputa
OGC Nice - FC Nantes non disputa
Lille OSC - Stade Reims non disputa
Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Brest non disputa
RC Strasbourg - Olympique Marseille non disputa
Amiens SC - AS Saint-Étienne non disputa
Angers SCO - Stade Rennes non disputa
36. Giornata
09.05.2020 AS Saint-Étienne - Lille OSC non disputa
FC Metz - OGC Nice non disputa
FC Nantes - Stade Brest non disputa
Toulouse FC - Paris Saint-Germain non disputa
Girondins Bordeaux - Angers SCO non disputa
Olympique Marseille - AS Monaco non disputa
Olympique Lyon - Montpellier HSC non disputa
Nîmes Olympique - RC Strasbourg non disputa
Stade Reims - Amiens SC non disputa
Stade Rennes - Dijon FCO non disputa
37. Giornata
16.05.2020 AS Monaco - Toulouse FC non disputa
Dijon FCO - Stade Reims non disputa
Montpellier HSC - FC Nantes non disputa
OGC Nice - AS Saint-Étienne non disputa
Olympique Marseille - FC Metz non disputa
Lille OSC - Amiens SC non disputa
Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Rennes non disputa
RC Strasbourg - Girondins Bordeaux non disputa
Angers SCO - Olympique Lyon non disputa
Stade Brest - Nîmes Olympique non disputa
38. Giornata
23.05.2020 AS Saint-Étienne - Dijon FCO non disputa
FC Metz - Angers SCO non disputa
FC Nantes - RC Strasbourg non disputa
Toulouse FC - Montpellier HSC non disputa
Girondins Bordeaux - Lille OSC non disputa
Nîmes Olympique - Paris Saint-Germain non disputa
Olympique Lyon - Stade Brest non disputa
Amiens SC - OGC Nice non disputa
Stade Reims - Olympique Marseille non disputa
Stade Rennes - AS Monaco non disputa