1. Giornata
28.06.2016 18:00 FK Rabotnički - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 FK Partizani - Slovan Bratislava 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Kapaz - Dacia Chişinău 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Jeunesse Esch 1:0 (1:0)
30.06.2016 16:00 Dila Gori - Shirak FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Aktobe - MTK Budapest 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 UE Santa Coloma - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 FK Ventspils - Víkingur 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - Spartak Myjava 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 FK Bokelj - Vojvodina 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Levadia - HB Tórshavn 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Videoton FC - FC Zaria 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Atlantas - HJK Helsinki 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Beitar Jerusalem 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Trakai - JK Nõmme Kalju 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Balzan FC - Neftçi PFK 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Dinamo Minsk - FK Spartaks 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Banants - Omonia Nikosia 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 IFK Göteborg - Llandudno FC 5:0 (3:0)
18:30 AIK Solna - Bala Town 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Europa FC - Pyunik FC 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Slavia Sofia - Zagłębie Lubin 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Midtjylland - FK Sūduva 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Zimbru - Chikhura Sachkhere 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 AEK Larnaca - SS Folgore/Falciano 3:0 (3:0)
19:00 FK Kukësi - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Vaduz - Sileks Kratovo 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 FC Differdange 03 - Cliftonville FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Odds BK - IFK Mariehamn 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Široki Brijeg - Birkirkara FC 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Gabala FK - FC Samtredia 5:1 (3:0)
19:15 Maccabi Tel Aviv - ND Gorica 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 PFC Beroe - Radnik Bijeljina 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 NK Domžale - FC Lusitanos 3:1 (3:1)
20:00 NSÍ Runavík - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Kairat 0:1 (0:0)
20:15 Connah's Quay Nomads - Stabæk IF 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Spartak Trnava - Hibernians FC 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 SP La Fiorita - Debreceni VSC 0:5 (0:2)
20:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Ordabasy 3:0 (0:0)
20:45 Aberdeen FC - CS FOLA Esch 3:1 (0:0)
20:45 Linfield FC - Cork City 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Rovaniemi PS 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Heart of Midlothian - FC Infonet 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - KS Cracovia 2:0 (1:0)
21:15 Breiðablik - FK Jelgava 2:3 (1:3)
21:15 KR Reykjavík - Glenavon FC 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Valur Reykjavík - Brøndby IF 1:4 (0:0)
05.07.2016 17:45 Birkirkara FC - Široki Brijeg 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Zimbru 2:3 (1:1)
18:45 Jeunesse Esch - St Patrick's Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
06.07.2016 17:45 FC Infonet - Heart of Midlothian 2:4 (0:3)
07.07.2016 Slovan Bratislava - FK Partizani non disputa
14:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Čukarički-Stankom 3:3 (1:3)
15:00 Shirak FC - Dila Gori 4:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) dr
16:45 FK Kairat - KF Teuta Durrës 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 Pyunik FC - Europa FC 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Spartak Myjava - FC Admira Wacker 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 FC Samtredia - Gabala FK 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Dacia Chişinău - FK Kapaz 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 FK Jelgava - Breiðablik 2:2 (1:2)
17:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Kukësi 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Rovaniemi PS - Shamrock Rovers 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Radnik Bijeljina - PFC Beroe 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 HJK Helsinki - FK Atlantas 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - UE Santa Coloma 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Debreceni VSC - SP La Fiorita 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FK Trakai 4:1 (0:1)
18:00 Neftçi PFK - Balzan FC 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 FK Spartaks - Dinamo Minsk 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 IFK Mariehamn - Odds BK 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Slavia Sofia 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 MTK Budapest - FK Aktobe 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Brøndby IF - Valur Reykjavík 6:0 (3:0)
18:30 CS FOLA Esch - Aberdeen FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 ND Gorica - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Omonia Nikosia - FC Banants 4:1 (0:0, 0:1) dts
18:45 Beitar Jerusalem - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Sūduva - FC Midtjylland 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 HB Tórshavn - FC Levadia 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Zaria - Videoton FC 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Stabæk IF - Connah's Quay Nomads 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Rabotnički 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Bala Town - AIK Solna 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - NSÍ Runavík 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 Vojvodina - FK Bokelj 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 Llandudno FC - IFK Göteborg 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Sileks Kratovo - FC Vaduz 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Víkingur - FK Ventspils 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Hibernians FC - Spartak Trnava 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 KS Cracovia - KF Shkëndija 79 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 FC Lusitanos - NK Domžale 1:2 (1:2)
20:30 SS Folgore/Falciano - AEK Larnaca 1:3 (1:0)
20:45 Cliftonville FC - FC Differdange 03 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Cork City - Linfield FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Glenavon FC - KR Reykjavík 0:6 (0:2)
2. Giornata
14.07.2016 15:00 Shirak FC - Spartak Trnava 1:1 (1:0)
16:45 FK Kairat - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Dinamo Minsk - St Patrick's Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Rovaniemi PS - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Neftçi PFK - KF Shkëndija 79 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Levadia - Slavia Praha 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 FC Midtjylland - FC Vaduz 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Debreceni VSC - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Maccabi Haifa - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Zimbru - Osmanlıspor FK 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 FC Admira Wacker - FK Kapaz 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 BK Häcken - Cork City 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 AIK Solna - Europa FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Omonia Nikosia 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 SønderjyskE - Strømsgodset IF 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - NK Domžale 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 PFC Beroe - HJK Helsinki 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Vojvodina - Connah's Quay Nomads 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 NK Maribor - Levski Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 KRC Genk - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 CSM Politehnica Iași - Hajduk Split 2:2 (2:0)
20:00 PAS Giannina - Odds BK 3:0 (2:0)
20:15 Partizan - Zagłębie Lubin 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Slovan Bratislava - FK Jelgava 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 MTK Budapest - Gabala FK 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Videoton FC - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Birkirkara FC - Heart of Midlothian 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Hibernian FC - Brøndby IF 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Aberdeen FC - FK Ventspils 3:0 (0:0)
20:45 Cliftonville FC - AEK Larnaca 2:3 (1:0)
20:45 Piast Gliwice - IFK Göteborg 0:3 (0:2)
21:05 Austria Wien - FK Kukësi 1:0 (1:0)
21:15 KR Reykjavík - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:3 (0:2)
20.07.2016 18:00 FK Kapaz - FC Admira Wacker 0:2 (0:1)
21.07.2016 17:00 FK Ventspils - Aberdeen FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 FK Jelgava - Slovan Bratislava 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Rovaniemi PS 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Maccabi Haifa 5:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) dr
18:00 HJK Helsinki - PFC Beroe 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Debreceni VSC 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Omonia Nikosia - Beitar Jerusalem 3:2 (2:2)
19:00 Gabala FK - MTK Budapest 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 FC Vaduz - FC Midtjylland 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 AEK Larnaca - Cliftonville FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Levski Sofia - NK Maribor 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Europa FC - AIK Solna 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 IFK Göteborg - Piast Gliwice 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Slavia Praha - FC Levadia 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Strømsgodset IF - SønderjyskE 2:2 (2:0, 2:1) dts
19:00 Odds BK - PAS Giannina 3:1 (0:0, 3:0) dts
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - FK Kairat 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - KR Reykjavík 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 FK Kukësi - Austria Wien 1:4 (0:1)
19:45 Connah's Quay Nomads - Vojvodina 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Brøndby IF - Hibernian FC 5:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) dr
20:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - Neftçi PFK 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Osmanlıspor FK - FC Zimbru 5:0 (2:0)
20:15 Spartak Trnava - Shirak FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 NK Domžale - Shakhter Soligorsk 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Videoton FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Hajduk Split - CSM Politehnica Iași 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Dinamo Minsk 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Cork City - BK Häcken 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 FK Budućnost Podgorica - KRC Genk 2:4 (2:0, 2:0, 2:0) dr
21:00 Heart of Midlothian - Birkirkara FC 1:2 (0:0)
21:05 Zagłębie Lubin - Partizan 4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) dr
3. Giornata
28.07.2016 17:00 AEK Larnaca - Spartak Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC Oleksandriya - Hajduk Split 0:3 (0:0)
18:45 Heracles Almelo - FC Arouca 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Vorskla Poltava 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Zagłębie Lubin - SønderjyskE 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Austria Wien - Spartak Trnava 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 IFK Göteborg - HJK Helsinki 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Rapid Wien 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Lille OSC - Gabala FK 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 FK Jelgava - Beitar Jerusalem 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Slavia Praha - Rio Ave FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - HNK Rijeka 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Birkirkara FC - FK Krasnodar 0:3 (0:1)
19:45 FC Luzern - Sassuolo 1:1 (1:1)
19:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Apollon Limassol 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Pandurii Târgu Jiu - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Vojvodina - Dinamo Minsk 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Panathinaikos - AIK Solna 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Osmanlıspor FK - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 KRC Genk - Cork City 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:0 (0:0)
20:15 Hertha Berlino - Brøndby IF 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Videoton FC - FC Midtjylland 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 KAA Gent - FC Viitorul Constanța 5:0 (2:0)
20:45 NK Domžale - West Ham United 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Aberdeen FC - NK Maribor 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - PAS Giannina 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AEK Athen 0:0 (0:0)
21:05 FC Admira Wacker - Slovan Liberec 1:2 (1:1)
03.08.2016 18:00 Slovan Liberec - FC Admira Wacker 2:0 (2:0)
04.08.2016 18:00 FC Midtjylland - Videoton FC 1:1 (0:0, 0:1) dts
18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Osmanlıspor FK 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 HJK Helsinki - IFK Göteborg 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Spartak Moskva - AEK Larnaca 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Spartak Trnava - Austria Wien 4:5 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) dr
18:30 FK Krasnodar - Birkirkara FC 3:1 (3:0)
19:00 Vorskla Poltava - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:3 (0:1)
19:00 AIK Solna - Panathinaikos 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Arouca - Heracles Almelo 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 PAS Giannina - AZ Alkmaar 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Gabala FK - Lille OSC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - FK Jelgava 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - KF Shkëndija 79 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Apollon Limassol - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:3 (0:0, 2:1) dts
19:15 SønderjyskE - Zagłębie Lubin 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Dinamo Minsk - Vojvodina 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 AEK Athen - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:1)
20:15 Brøndby IF - Hertha Berlino 3:1 (2:1)
20:15 HNK Rijeka - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2:2 (1:1)
20:15 NK Maribor - Aberdeen FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 FC Viitorul Constanța - KAA Gent 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Sassuolo - FC Luzern 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Hajduk Split - FC Oleksandriya 3:1 (1:1)
20:45 West Ham United - NK Domžale 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Cork City - KRC Genk 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 Rio Ave FC - Slavia Praha 1:1 (0:1)
21:05 Rapid Wien - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 3:0 (2:0)
Play-Off
17.08.2016 18:00 Beitar Jerusalem - AS Saint-Étienne 1:2 (1:2)
18.08.2016 16:00 FK Astana - BATE Borisov 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - PAOK Saloniki 0:3 (0:1)
18:15 SønderjyskE - Sparta Praga 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Midtjylland - Osmanlıspor FK 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 FK Krasnodar - FK Partizani 4:0 (3:0)
19:00 AEK Larnaca - Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Austria Wien - Rosenborg BK 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Gabala FK - NK Maribor 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Slavia Praha - RSC Anderlecht 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 IFK Göteborg - Qarabağ FK 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hajduk Split 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - KRC Genk 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Vojvodina - AZ Alkmaar 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Fenerbahçe - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Panathinaikos - Brøndby IF 3:0 (1:0)
20:15 Astra Giurgiu - West Ham United 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 KAA Gent - KF Shkëndija 79 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Sassuolo - Crvena Zvezda 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 FC Arouca - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:1)
21:05 FK AS Trenčín - Rapid Wien 0:4 (0:1)
25.08.2016 18:30 Qarabağ FK - IFK Göteborg 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Slovan Liberec - AEK Larnaca 3:0 (3:0)
19:00 Rosenborg BK - Austria Wien 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Fenerbahçe 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Brøndby IF - Panathinaikos 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 FK Partizani - FK Krasnodar 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 BATE Borisov - FK Astana 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 PAOK Saloniki - Dinamo Tbilisi 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Osmanlıspor FK - FC Midtjylland 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 KRC Genk - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Vojvodina 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - KAA Gent 0:4 (0:0)
20:00 RSC Anderlecht - Slavia Praha 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Sparta Praga - SønderjyskE 3:2 (1:2)
20:15 NK Maribor - Gabala FK 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Crvena Zvezda - Sassuolo 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Hajduk Split - Maccabi Tel Aviv 3:4 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1) dr
20:45 Olympiakos Piräus - FC Arouca 2:1 (0:0, 0:1) dts
20:45 AS Saint-Étienne - Beitar Jerusalem 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 West Ham United - Astra Giurgiu 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2:0 (1:0)
21:05 Rapid Wien - FK AS Trenčín 0:2 (0:2)