Gruppo A
17.09.2015 19:00 AFC Ajax - Celtic FC 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 Fenerbahçe - Molde FK 1:3 (1:1)
01.10.2015 21:05 Celtic FC - Fenerbahçe 2:2 (2:1)
21:05 Molde FK - AFC Ajax 1:1 (1:1)
22.10.2015 21:05 Fenerbahçe - AFC Ajax 1:0 (0:0)
21:05 Molde FK - Celtic FC 3:1 (2:0)
05.11.2015 19:00 AFC Ajax - Fenerbahçe 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Celtic FC - Molde FK 1:2 (1:2)
26.11.2015 21:05 Celtic FC - AFC Ajax 1:2 (1:1)
21:05 Molde FK - Fenerbahçe 0:2 (0:0)
10.12.2015 19:00 Fenerbahçe - Celtic FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 AFC Ajax - Molde FK 1:1 (1:1)
Gruppo B
17.09.2015 19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Liverpool FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sion - Rubin Kazan 2:1 (1:0)
01.10.2015 21:05 Rubin Kazan - Girondins Bordeaux 0:0 (0:0)
21:05 Liverpool FC - FC Sion 1:1 (1:1)
22.10.2015 21:05 Liverpool FC - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (1:1)
21:05 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Sion 0:1 (0:1)
05.11.2015 19:00 Rubin Kazan - Liverpool FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sion - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 (0:0)
26.11.2015 17:00 Rubin Kazan - FC Sion 2:0 (0:0)
21:05 Liverpool FC - Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 (2:1)
10.12.2015 19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Rubin Kazan 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC Sion - Liverpool FC 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppo C
17.09.2015 19:00 Borussia Dortmund - FK Krasnodar 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Gabala FK - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
01.10.2015 21:05 PAOK Saloniki - Borussia Dortmund 1:1 (1:0)
21:05 FK Krasnodar - Gabala FK 2:1 (1:0)
22.10.2015 17:00 Gabala FK - Borussia Dortmund 1:3 (0:2)
21:05 PAOK Saloniki - FK Krasnodar 0:0 (0:0)
05.11.2015 19:00 FK Krasnodar - PAOK Saloniki 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Borussia Dortmund - Gabala FK 4:0 (2:0)
26.11.2015 17:00 FK Krasnodar - Borussia Dortmund 1:0 (1:0)
21:05 PAOK Saloniki - Gabala FK 0:0 (0:0)
10.12.2015 19:00 Borussia Dortmund - PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Gabala FK - FK Krasnodar 0:3 (0:2)
Gruppo D
17.09.2015 19:00 Napoli - Club Brugge KV 5:0 (3:0)
19:00 FC Midtjylland - Legia Warszawa 1:0 (0:0)
01.10.2015 21:05 Legia Warszawa - Napoli 0:2 (0:0)
21:05 Club Brugge KV - FC Midtjylland 1:3 (0:0)
22.10.2015 21:05 Legia Warszawa - Club Brugge KV 1:1 (0:1)
21:05 FC Midtjylland - Napoli 1:4 (1:3)
05.11.2015 19:00 Club Brugge KV - Legia Warszawa 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Napoli - FC Midtjylland 5:0 (3:0)
26.11.2015 21:05 Club Brugge KV - Napoli 0:1 (0:1)
21:05 Legia Warszawa - FC Midtjylland 1:0 (1:0)
10.12.2015 19:00 Napoli - Legia Warszawa 5:2 (2:0)
19:00 FC Midtjylland - Club Brugge KV 1:1 (1:0)
Gruppo E
17.09.2015 19:00 Rapid Wien - Villarreal CF 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Dinamo Minsk 2:0 (1:0)
01.10.2015 21:05 Villarreal CF - Viktoria Plzeň 1:0 (0:0)
21:05 Dinamo Minsk - Rapid Wien 0:1 (0:0)
22.10.2015 21:05 Rapid Wien - Viktoria Plzeň 3:2 (1:1)
21:05 Villarreal CF - Dinamo Minsk 4:0 (2:0)
05.11.2015 19:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Rapid Wien 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Dinamo Minsk - Villarreal CF 1:2 (0:0)
26.11.2015 17:00 Dinamo Minsk - Viktoria Plzeň 1:0 (0:0)
21:05 Villarreal CF - Rapid Wien 1:0 (0:0)
10.12.2015 19:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Villarreal CF 3:3 (1:1)
19:00 Rapid Wien - Dinamo Minsk 2:1 (1:0)
Gruppo F
17.09.2015 19:00 Slovan Liberec - Sporting Braga 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Groningen - Olympique Marseille 0:3 (0:2)
01.10.2015 21:05 Olympique Marseille - Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:0)
21:05 Sporting Braga - FC Groningen 1:0 (1:0)
22.10.2015 21:05 Sporting Braga - Olympique Marseille 3:2 (0:0)
21:05 Slovan Liberec - FC Groningen 1:1 (0:0)
05.11.2015 19:00 Olympique Marseille - Sporting Braga 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Groningen - Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:0)
26.11.2015 21:05 Sporting Braga - Slovan Liberec 2:1 (1:1)
21:05 Olympique Marseille - FC Groningen 2:1 (1:0)
10.12.2015 19:00 Slovan Liberec - Olympique Marseille 2:4 (0:2)
19:00 FC Groningen - Sporting Braga 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppo G
17.09.2015 21:05 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Lazio 1:1 (0:1)
21:05 AS Saint-Étienne - Rosenborg BK 2:2 (1:1)
01.10.2015 19:00 Lazio - AS Saint-Étienne 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Rosenborg BK - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:1 (0:0)
22.10.2015 19:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Lazio - Rosenborg BK 3:1 (1:0)
05.11.2015 21:05 AS Saint-Étienne - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 3:0 (1:0)
21:05 Rosenborg BK - Lazio 0:2 (0:2)
26.11.2015 19:00 Lazio - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Rosenborg BK - AS Saint-Étienne 1:1 (1:0)
10.12.2015 21:05 AS Saint-Étienne - Lazio 1:1 (0:0)
21:05 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Rosenborg BK 3:0 (1:0)
Gruppo H
17.09.2015 21:05 Sporting CP - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:3 (0:1)
21:05 KF Skënderbeu - Beşiktaş 0:1 (0:1)
01.10.2015 19:00 Beşiktaş - Sporting CP 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - KF Skënderbeu 2:0 (1:0)
22.10.2015 19:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Beşiktaş 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Sporting CP - KF Skënderbeu 5:1 (2:0)
05.11.2015 17:00 Beşiktaş - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
21:05 KF Skënderbeu - Sporting CP 3:0 (2:0)
26.11.2015 19:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Sporting CP 2:4 (1:3)
19:00 Beşiktaş - KF Skënderbeu 2:0 (1:0)
10.12.2015 21:05 Sporting CP - Beşiktaş 3:1 (0:0)
21:05 KF Skënderbeu - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:3 (0:1)
Gruppo I
17.09.2015 21:05 Fiorentina - FC Basilea 1:2 (1:0)
21:05 Lech Poznań - Os Belenenses 0:0 (0:0)
01.10.2015 19:00 FC Basilea - Lech Poznań 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Os Belenenses - Fiorentina 0:4 (0:2)
22.10.2015 19:00 Fiorentina - Lech Poznań 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Basilea - Os Belenenses 1:2 (1:2)
05.11.2015 21:05 Lech Poznań - Fiorentina 0:2 (0:1)
21:05 Os Belenenses - FC Basilea 0:2 (0:1)
26.11.2015 19:00 FC Basilea - Fiorentina 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 Os Belenenses - Lech Poznań 0:0 (0:0)
10.12.2015 21:05 Lech Poznań - FC Basilea 0:1 (0:0)
21:05 Fiorentina - Os Belenenses 1:0 (0:0)
Gruppo J
17.09.2015 21:05 RSC Anderlecht - AS Monaco 1:1 (1:0)
21:05 Tottenham Hotspur - Qarabağ FK 3:1 (2:1)
01.10.2015 19:00 AS Monaco - Tottenham Hotspur 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Qarabağ FK - RSC Anderlecht 1:0 (1:0)
22.10.2015 19:00 RSC Anderlecht - Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 AS Monaco - Qarabağ FK 1:0 (0:0)
05.11.2015 17:00 Qarabağ FK - AS Monaco 1:1 (1:0)
21:05 Tottenham Hotspur - RSC Anderlecht 2:1 (1:0)
26.11.2015 19:00 AS Monaco - RSC Anderlecht 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Qarabağ FK - Tottenham Hotspur 0:1 (0:0)
10.12.2015 21:05 Tottenham Hotspur - AS Monaco 4:1 (3:0)
21:05 RSC Anderlecht - Qarabağ FK 2:1 (2:1)
Gruppo K
17.09.2015 21:05 APOEL Nikosia - Schalke 04 0:3 (0:2)
21:05 Asteras Tripolis - Sparta Praga 1:1 (1:0)
01.10.2015 19:00 Sparta Praga - APOEL Nikosia 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Schalke 04 - Asteras Tripolis 4:0 (3:0)
22.10.2015 19:00 Schalke 04 - Sparta Praga 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 APOEL Nikosia - Asteras Tripolis 2:1 (1:1)
05.11.2015 21:05 Sparta Praga - Schalke 04 1:1 (1:1)
21:05 Asteras Tripolis - APOEL Nikosia 2:0 (2:0)
26.11.2015 19:00 Schalke 04 - APOEL Nikosia 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sparta Praga - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (1:0)
10.12.2015 21:05 APOEL Nikosia - Sparta Praga 1:3 (1:0)
21:05 Asteras Tripolis - Schalke 04 0:4 (0:2)
Gruppo L
17.09.2015 21:05 Athletic Bilbao - Augsburg 3:1 (0:1)
21:05 Partizan - AZ Alkmaar 3:2 (2:1)
01.10.2015 19:00 AZ Alkmaar - Athletic Bilbao 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Augsburg - Partizan 1:3 (0:1)
22.10.2015 19:00 AZ Alkmaar - Augsburg 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Partizan - Athletic Bilbao 0:2 (0:1)
05.11.2015 21:05 Augsburg - AZ Alkmaar 4:1 (2:1)
21:05 Athletic Bilbao - Partizan 5:1 (3:1)
26.11.2015 19:00 Augsburg - Athletic Bilbao 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 AZ Alkmaar - Partizan 1:2 (0:0)
10.12.2015 21:05 Athletic Bilbao - AZ Alkmaar 2:2 (1:1)
21:05 Partizan - Augsburg 1:3 (1:1)
Sedicesimi di finale
16.02.2016 18:00 Fenerbahçe - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
18.02.2016 19:00 Fiorentina - Tottenham Hotspur 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Borussia Dortmund - FC Porto 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 RSC Anderlecht - Olympiakos Piräus 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Midtjylland - Manchester United 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Sevilla FC - Molde FK 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Villarreal CF - Napoli 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - FC Basilea 3:2 (2:1)
21:05 Valencia CF - Rapid Wien 6:0 (5:0)
21:05 Augsburg - Liverpool FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:05 Sparta Praga - FK Krasnodar 1:0 (0:0)
21:05 Galatasaray - Lazio 1:1 (1:1)
21:05 FC Sion - Sporting Braga 1:2 (0:1)
21:05 Shakhtar Donetsk - Schalke 04 0:0 (0:0)
21:05 Olympique Marseille - Athletic Bilbao 0:1 (0:0)
21:05 Sporting CP - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:1)
24.02.2016 18:00 Sporting Braga - FC Sion 2:2 (1:2)
25.02.2016 17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Fenerbahçe 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Rapid Wien - Valencia CF 0:4 (0:0)
19:00 Liverpool FC - Augsburg 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Krasnodar - Sparta Praga 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 Lazio - Galatasaray 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 Schalke 04 - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Athletic Bilbao - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Sporting CP 3:1 (1:1)
21:05 Tottenham Hotspur - Fiorentina 3:0 (1:0)
21:05 FC Porto - Borussia Dortmund 0:1 (0:1)
21:05 Olympiakos Piräus - RSC Anderlecht 1:2 (1:0, 1:0) dts
21:05 Manchester United - FC Midtjylland 5:1 (1:1)
21:05 Molde FK - Sevilla FC 1:0 (1:0)
21:05 Napoli - Villarreal CF 1:1 (1:0)
21:05 FC Basilea - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 (1:0)
Ottavi di finale
10.03.2016 19:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - RSC Anderlecht 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 FC Basilea - Sevilla FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Borussia Dortmund - Tottenham Hotspur 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Fenerbahçe - Sporting Braga 1:0 (0:0)
21:05 Villarreal CF - Bayer Leverkusen 2:0 (1:0)
21:05 Athletic Bilbao - Valencia CF 1:0 (1:0)
21:05 Liverpool FC - Manchester United 2:0 (1:0)
21:05 Sparta Praga - Lazio 1:1 (1:1)
17.03.2016 19:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Villarreal CF 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Valencia CF - Athletic Bilbao 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Lazio - Sparta Praga 0:3 (0:3)
21:05 RSC Anderlecht - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:0)
21:05 Sevilla FC - FC Basilea 3:0 (3:0)
21:05 Manchester United - Liverpool FC 1:1 (1:1)
21:05 Tottenham Hotspur - Borussia Dortmund 1:2 (0:1)
21:05 Sporting Braga - Fenerbahçe 4:1 (1:1)
Quarti di finale
07.04.2016 21:05 Sporting Braga - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (0:1)
21:05 Villarreal CF - Sparta Praga 2:1 (1:1)
21:05 Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC 1:2 (0:0)
21:05 Borussia Dortmund - Liverpool FC 1:1 (0:1)
14.04.2016 21:05 Shakhtar Donetsk - Sporting Braga 4:0 (2:0)
21:05 Sparta Praga - Villarreal CF 2:4 (0:3)
21:05 Sevilla FC - Athletic Bilbao 5:4 (0:0, 1:2, 1:2) dr
21:05 Liverpool FC - Borussia Dortmund 4:3 (0:2)
Semifinali
28.04.2016 21:05 Shakhtar Donetsk - Sevilla FC 2:2 (2:1)
21:05 Villarreal CF - Liverpool FC 1:0 (0:0)
05.05.2016 21:05 Sevilla FC - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:1 (1:1)
21:05 Liverpool FC - Villarreal CF 3:0 (1:0)
Finale
18.05.2016 20:45 Liverpool FC - Sevilla FC 1:3 (1:0)