1. Giornata
24.08.2019 19:00 Villarreal CF B - Levante UD B 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 AE Prat - Hércules CF 1:1 (0:0)
25.08.2019 12:00 SD Ejea - Orihuela CF 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - FC Andorra 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 CF Badalona - FC Barcelona B 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 UE Olot - CD Ebro 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Valencia CF B - Lleida Esportiu 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Gimnàstic - UE Llagostera 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 CF La Nucía - UE Cornellà 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 CE Sabadell - CD Castellón 0:2 (0:2)
2. Giornata
31.08.2019 19:15 UE Llagostera - SD Ejea 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 UE Cornellà - UE Olot 1:1 (1:1)
01.09.2019 12:00 FC Andorra - CF Badalona 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Ebro - Espanyol Barcelona B 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Orihuela CF - AE Prat 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Levante UD B - CE Sabadell 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 FC Barcelona B - Gimnàstic 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Lleida Esportiu - CF La Nucía 0:2 (0:2)
19:30 CD Castellón - Valencia CF B 2:2 (1:1)
19:45 Hércules CF - Villarreal CF B 1:2 (1:1)
3. Giornata
07.09.2019 18:00 UE Olot - Lleida Esportiu 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Levante UD B - Hércules CF 1:0 (1:0)
18:45 AE Prat - UE Llagostera 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Villarreal CF B - Orihuela CF 2:1 (1:1)
20:15 SD Ejea - FC Barcelona B 1:0 (0:0)
08.09.2019 18:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - UE Cornellà 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 CF Badalona - CD Ebro 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Gimnàstic - FC Andorra 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 CF La Nucía - CD Castellón 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 CE Sabadell - Valencia CF B 0:0 (0:0)
4. Giornata
14.09.2019 18:00 UE Llagostera - Villarreal CF B 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - AE Prat 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Valencia CF B - CF La Nucía 0:0 (0:0)
15.09.2019 12:00 FC Andorra - SD Ejea 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 CD Ebro - Gimnàstic 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Lleida Esportiu - Espanyol Barcelona B 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 CD Castellón - UE Olot 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Hércules CF - CE Sabadell 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 UE Cornellà - CF Badalona 1:0 (1:0)
09.10.2019 19:00 Orihuela CF - Levante UD B 1:1 (0:0)
5. Giornata
21.09.2019 17:00 Villarreal CF B - FC Barcelona B 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Levante UD B - UE Llagostera 1:0 (0:0)
22.09.2019 12:00 AE Prat - FC Andorra 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 SD Ejea - CD Ebro 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Gimnàstic - UE Cornellà 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 CF Badalona - Lleida Esportiu 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 UE Olot - Valencia CF B 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CE Sabadell - CF La Nucía 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Espanyol Barcelona B - CD Castellón 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Hércules CF - Orihuela CF 1:3 (1:2)
6. Giornata
28.09.2019 18:00 Valencia CF B - Espanyol Barcelona B 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Lleida Esportiu - Gimnàstic 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 UE Llagostera - Hércules CF 2:1 (2:1)
29.09.2019 12:00 FC Andorra - Villarreal CF B 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Ebro - AE Prat 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Orihuela CF - CE Sabadell 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - Levante UD B 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 UE Cornellà - SD Ejea 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD Castellón - CF Badalona 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 CF La Nucía - UE Olot 2:1 (2:1)
7. Giornata
05.10.2019 18:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - CF La Nucía 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Orihuela CF - UE Llagostera 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Levante UD B - FC Andorra 1:1 (0:1)
06.10.2019 12:00 Villarreal CF B - CD Ebro 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 AE Prat - UE Cornellà 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 SD Ejea - Lleida Esportiu 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Gimnàstic - CD Castellón 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CF Badalona - Valencia CF B 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 CE Sabadell - UE Olot 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Hércules CF - FC Barcelona B 4:1 (2:0)
8. Giornata
12.10.2019 18:00 UE Llagostera - CE Sabadell 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - Orihuela CF 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 Valencia CF B - Gimnàstic 1:1 (1:1)
13.10.2019 12:00 FC Andorra - Hércules CF 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 CD Ebro - Levante UD B 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - AE Prat 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 UE Olot - Espanyol Barcelona B 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 UE Cornellà - Villarreal CF B 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 CF La Nucía - CF Badalona 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 CD Castellón - SD Ejea 1:1 (1:0)
9. Giornata
19.10.2019 17:00 UE Llagostera - FC Barcelona B 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Levante UD B - UE Cornellà 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Villarreal CF B - Lleida Esportiu 1:3 (1:2)
20.10.2019 12:00 AE Prat - CD Castellón 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 SD Ejea - Valencia CF B 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Gimnàstic - CF La Nucía 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Orihuela CF - FC Andorra 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CF Badalona - UE Olot 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 CE Sabadell - Espanyol Barcelona B 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Hércules CF - CD Ebro 3:0 (0:0)
10. Giornata
26.10.2019 17:00 FC Andorra - UE Llagostera 1:1 (1:0)
27.10.2019 12:00 CD Ebro - Orihuela CF 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Valencia CF B - AE Prat 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - CF Badalona 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - Levante UD B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 UE Olot - Gimnàstic 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - CE Sabadell 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 UE Cornellà - Hércules CF 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 CD Castellón - Villarreal CF B 3:0
18:30 CF La Nucía - SD Ejea 2:1 (0:0)
11. Giornata
02.11.2019 17:00 Villarreal CF B - Valencia CF B 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 UE Llagostera - CD Ebro 2:1 (1:0)
03.11.2019 12:00 Levante UD B - CD Castellón 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 AE Prat - CF La Nucía 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 SD Ejea - UE Olot 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Gimnàstic - Espanyol Barcelona B 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Orihuela CF - UE Cornellà 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 CE Sabadell - CF Badalona 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - FC Andorra 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Hércules CF - Lleida Esportiu 1:1 (0:1)
12. Giornata
09.11.2019 17:00 FC Andorra - CE Sabadell 2:2 (1:2)
10.11.2019 12:00 CD Ebro - FC Barcelona B 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Valencia CF B - Levante UD B 3:1 (3:0)
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - SD Ejea 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - Orihuela CF 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 CD Castellón - Hércules CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 UE Olot - AE Prat 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CF Badalona - Gimnàstic 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 UE Cornellà - UE Llagostera 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 CF La Nucía - Villarreal CF B 0:0 (0:0)
13. Giornata
16.11.2019 18:00 Villarreal CF B - UE Olot 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 SD Ejea - CF Badalona 2:0 (1:0)
17.11.2019 12:00 FC Andorra - CD Ebro 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 UE Llagostera - Lleida Esportiu 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Levante UD B - CF La Nucía 3:1 (0:0)
12:00 AE Prat - Espanyol Barcelona B 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Orihuela CF - CD Castellón 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 CE Sabadell - Gimnàstic 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - UE Cornellà 3:3 (2:2)
18:00 Hércules CF - Valencia CF B 1:1 (0:0)
14. Giornata
23.11.2019 19:30 Lleida Esportiu - FC Barcelona B 1:1 (1:1)
24.11.2019 12:00 CD Ebro - CE Sabadell 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Valencia CF B - Orihuela CF 4:1 (3:0)
12:00 Gimnàstic - SD Ejea 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 CD Castellón - UE Llagostera 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CF La Nucía - Hércules CF 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 UE Olot - Levante UD B 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - Villarreal CF B 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 CF Badalona - AE Prat 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 UE Cornellà - FC Andorra 2:0 (1:0)
15. Giornata
30.11.2019 17:00 Orihuela CF - CF La Nucía 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Levante UD B - Espanyol Barcelona B 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 CE Sabadell - SD Ejea 2:1 (0:0)
01.12.2019 12:00 AE Prat - Gimnàstic 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 CD Ebro - UE Cornellà 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 FC Andorra - Lleida Esportiu 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 UE Llagostera - Valencia CF B 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Villarreal CF B - CF Badalona 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - CD Castellón 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Hércules CF - UE Olot 0:0 (0:0)
16. Giornata
07.12.2019 20:00 UE Cornellà - CE Sabadell 2:0 (0:0)
08.12.2019 12:00 UE Olot - Orihuela CF 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - Hércules CF 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 Gimnàstic - Villarreal CF B 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 SD Ejea - AE Prat 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Valencia CF B - FC Barcelona B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CF La Nucía - UE Llagostera 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CF Badalona - Levante UD B 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - CD Ebro 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Castellón - FC Andorra 3:1 (1:1)
17. Giornata
14.12.2019 12:00 CD Ebro - CD Castellón 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 FC Andorra - Valencia CF B 4:3 (0:2)
17:00 UE Llagostera - UE Olot 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Orihuela CF - Espanyol Barcelona B 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Villarreal CF B - SD Ejea 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Hércules CF - CF Badalona 1:2 (1:1)
15.12.2019 17:00 Levante UD B - Gimnàstic 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CE Sabadell - AE Prat 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - CF La Nucía 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 UE Cornellà - Lleida Esportiu 1:0 (0:0)
18. Giornata
21.12.2019 18:00 SD Ejea - Levante UD B 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 CE Sabadell - Lleida Esportiu 4:0 (2:0)
22.12.2019 12:00 Valencia CF B - CD Ebro 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - UE Llagostera 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 CF Badalona - Orihuela CF 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 AE Prat - Villarreal CF B 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 CD Castellón - UE Cornellà 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 UE Olot - FC Barcelona B 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Gimnàstic - Hércules CF 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 CF La Nucía - FC Andorra 1:1 (1:1)
19. Giornata
04.01.2020 17:00 Villarreal CF B - CE Sabadell 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Hércules CF - SD Ejea 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Lleida Esportiu - CD Castellón 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - Espanyol Barcelona B 2:0 (1:0)
05.01.2020 11:30 Orihuela CF - Gimnàstic 2:2 (0:2)
11:30 Levante UD B - AE Prat 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 UE Cornellà - Valencia CF B 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Ebro - CF La Nucía 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 FC Andorra - UE Olot 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 UE Llagostera - CF Badalona 0:0 (0:0)
20. Giornata
11.01.2020 17:00 Levante UD B - Villarreal CF B 1:1 (0:0)
12.01.2020 12:00 Hércules CF - AE Prat 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 FC Andorra - Espanyol Barcelona B 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 CD Castellón - CE Sabadell 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Lleida Esportiu - Valencia CF B 2:1 (1:0)
15.01.2020 16:00 CD Ebro - UE Olot 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 FC Barcelona B - CF Badalona 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Orihuela CF - SD Ejea 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 UE Llagostera - Gimnàstic 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 UE Cornellà - CF La Nucía 1:0 (0:0)
21. Giornata
18.01.2020 17:00 Villarreal CF B - Hércules CF 1:0 (0:0)
19.01.2020 12:00 AE Prat - Orihuela CF 2:2 (2:0)
12:00 Gimnàstic - FC Barcelona B 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - CD Ebro 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 UE Olot - UE Cornellà 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 SD Ejea - UE Llagostera 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CE Sabadell - Levante UD B 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CF Badalona - FC Andorra 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Valencia CF B - CD Castellón 1:2 (0:1)
05.02.2020 18:00 CF La Nucía - Lleida Esportiu 2:1 (0:0)
22. Giornata
25.01.2020 16:30 UE Llagostera - AE Prat 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Lleida Esportiu - UE Olot 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Barcelona B - SD Ejea 2:0 (1:0)
26.01.2020 12:00 Hércules CF - Levante UD B 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 CD Ebro - CF Badalona 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 CD Castellón - CF La Nucía 3:0 (3:0)
12:00 Valencia CF B - CE Sabadell 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 FC Andorra - Gimnàstic 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Orihuela CF - Villarreal CF B 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 UE Cornellà - Espanyol Barcelona B 1:0 (0:0)
23. Giornata
01.02.2020 17:00 Villarreal CF B - UE Llagostera 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - Lleida Esportiu 2:2 (0:1)
02.02.2020 12:00 Levante UD B - Orihuela CF 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 AE Prat - FC Barcelona B 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 SD Ejea - FC Andorra 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Gimnàstic - CD Ebro 4:1 (2:1)
12:00 UE Olot - CD Castellón 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CE Sabadell - Hércules CF 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 CF Badalona - UE Cornellà 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 CF La Nucía - Valencia CF B 0:0 (0:0)
24. Giornata
08.02.2020 16:00 FC Andorra - AE Prat 1:2 (0:0)
09.02.2020 12:00 UE Llagostera - Levante UD B 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 CD Ebro - SD Ejea 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Valencia CF B - UE Olot 2:2 (0:2)
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - CF Badalona 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Castellón - Espanyol Barcelona B 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Orihuela CF - Hércules CF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - Villarreal CF B 2:3 (2:3)
18:00 UE Cornellà - Gimnàstic 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 CF La Nucía - CE Sabadell 1:0 (0:0)
25. Giornata
16.02.2020 12:00 Levante UD B - FC Barcelona B 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 Villarreal CF B - FC Andorra 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 AE Prat - CD Ebro 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 SD Ejea - UE Cornellà 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Gimnàstic - Lleida Esportiu 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - Valencia CF B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CE Sabadell - Orihuela CF 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Hércules CF - UE Llagostera 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CF Badalona - CD Castellón 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 UE Olot - CF La Nucía 4:0 (2:0)
26. Giornata
22.02.2020 20:00 FC Barcelona B - Hércules CF 0:0 (0:0)
23.02.2020 12:00 UE Llagostera - Orihuela CF 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 FC Andorra - Levante UD B 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 CD Ebro - Villarreal CF B 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Valencia CF B - CF Badalona 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - SD Ejea 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 CD Castellón - Gimnàstic 3:2 (2:2)
17:00 UE Olot - CE Sabadell 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 UE Cornellà - AE Prat 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CF La Nucía - Espanyol Barcelona B 2:0 (0:0)
27. Giornata
29.02.2020 17:00 Villarreal CF B - UE Cornellà 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - UE Olot 1:5 (1:1)
01.03.2020 12:00 Levante UD B - CD Ebro 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 AE Prat - Lleida Esportiu 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 SD Ejea - CD Castellón 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Gimnàstic - Valencia CF B 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Orihuela CF - FC Barcelona B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CF Badalona - CF La Nucía 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 Hércules CF - FC Andorra 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CE Sabadell - UE Llagostera 1:1 (0:0)
28. Giornata
07.03.2020 18:00 Valencia CF B - SD Ejea 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Espanyol Barcelona B - CE Sabadell 4:2 (1:2)
08.03.2020 12:00 FC Andorra - Orihuela CF 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 CD Ebro - Hércules CF 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 UE Cornellà - Levante UD B 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 UE Olot - CF Badalona 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - UE Llagostera 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 Lleida Esportiu - Villarreal CF B 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 CD Castellón - AE Prat 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 CF La Nucía - Gimnàstic 2:0 (1:0)
29. Giornata
14.03.2020 UE Llagostera - FC Andorra non disputa
15.03.2020 CE Sabadell - FC Barcelona B non disputa
Orihuela CF - CD Ebro non disputa
Hércules CF - UE Cornellà non disputa
Levante UD B - Lleida Esportiu non disputa
Villarreal CF B - CD Castellón non disputa
AE Prat - Valencia CF B non disputa
SD Ejea - CF La Nucía non disputa
Gimnàstic - UE Olot non disputa
CF Badalona - Espanyol Barcelona B non disputa
30. Giornata
22.03.2020 FC Andorra - FC Barcelona B non disputa
CD Ebro - UE Llagostera non disputa
UE Cornellà - Orihuela CF non disputa
Lleida Esportiu - Hércules CF non disputa
CD Castellón - Levante UD B non disputa
Valencia CF B - Villarreal CF B non disputa
CF La Nucía - AE Prat non disputa
UE Olot - SD Ejea non disputa
Espanyol Barcelona B - Gimnàstic non disputa
CF Badalona - CE Sabadell non disputa
31. Giornata
29.03.2020 CE Sabadell - FC Andorra non disputa
FC Barcelona B - CD Ebro non disputa
UE Llagostera - UE Cornellà non disputa
Orihuela CF - Lleida Esportiu non disputa
Hércules CF - CD Castellón non disputa
Levante UD B - Valencia CF B non disputa
Villarreal CF B - CF La Nucía non disputa
AE Prat - UE Olot non disputa
SD Ejea - Espanyol Barcelona B non disputa
Gimnàstic - CF Badalona non disputa
32. Giornata
05.04.2020 CD Ebro - FC Andorra non disputa
UE Cornellà - FC Barcelona B non disputa
Lleida Esportiu - UE Llagostera non disputa
CD Castellón - Orihuela CF non disputa
Valencia CF B - Hércules CF non disputa
CF La Nucía - Levante UD B non disputa
UE Olot - Villarreal CF B non disputa
Espanyol Barcelona B - AE Prat non disputa
CF Badalona - SD Ejea non disputa
Gimnàstic - CE Sabadell non disputa
33. Giornata
12.04.2020 CE Sabadell - CD Ebro non disputa
FC Andorra - UE Cornellà non disputa
FC Barcelona B - Lleida Esportiu non disputa
UE Llagostera - CD Castellón non disputa
Orihuela CF - Valencia CF B non disputa
Hércules CF - CF La Nucía non disputa
Levante UD B - UE Olot non disputa
Villarreal CF B - Espanyol Barcelona B non disputa
AE Prat - CF Badalona non disputa
SD Ejea - Gimnàstic non disputa
34. Giornata
19.04.2020 UE Cornellà - CD Ebro non disputa
Lleida Esportiu - FC Andorra non disputa
CD Castellón - FC Barcelona B non disputa
Valencia CF B - UE Llagostera non disputa
CF La Nucía - Orihuela CF non disputa
UE Olot - Hércules CF non disputa
Espanyol Barcelona B - Levante UD B non disputa
CF Badalona - Villarreal CF B non disputa
Gimnàstic - AE Prat non disputa
SD Ejea - CE Sabadell non disputa
35. Giornata
26.04.2020 CE Sabadell - UE Cornellà non disputa
CD Ebro - Lleida Esportiu non disputa
FC Andorra - CD Castellón non disputa
FC Barcelona B - Valencia CF B non disputa
UE Llagostera - CF La Nucía non disputa
Orihuela CF - UE Olot non disputa
Hércules CF - Espanyol Barcelona B non disputa
Levante UD B - CF Badalona non disputa
Villarreal CF B - Gimnàstic non disputa
AE Prat - SD Ejea non disputa
36. Giornata
03.05.2020 Lleida Esportiu - UE Cornellà non disputa
CD Castellón - CD Ebro non disputa
Valencia CF B - FC Andorra non disputa
CF La Nucía - FC Barcelona B non disputa
UE Olot - UE Llagostera non disputa
Espanyol Barcelona B - Orihuela CF non disputa
CF Badalona - Hércules CF non disputa
Gimnàstic - Levante UD B non disputa
SD Ejea - Villarreal CF B non disputa
AE Prat - CE Sabadell non disputa
37. Giornata
10.05.2020 Lleida Esportiu - CE Sabadell non disputa
UE Cornellà - CD Castellón non disputa
CD Ebro - Valencia CF B non disputa
FC Andorra - CF La Nucía non disputa
FC Barcelona B - UE Olot non disputa
UE Llagostera - Espanyol Barcelona B non disputa
Orihuela CF - CF Badalona non disputa
Hércules CF - Gimnàstic non disputa
Levante UD B - SD Ejea non disputa
Villarreal CF B - AE Prat non disputa
38. Giornata
17.05.2020 CD Castellón - Lleida Esportiu non disputa
Valencia CF B - UE Cornellà non disputa
CF La Nucía - CD Ebro non disputa
UE Olot - FC Andorra non disputa
Espanyol Barcelona B - FC Barcelona B non disputa
CF Badalona - UE Llagostera non disputa
Gimnàstic - Orihuela CF non disputa
SD Ejea - Hércules CF non disputa
AE Prat - Levante UD B non disputa
CE Sabadell - Villarreal CF B non disputa