1. Giornata
08.08.2015 16:00 Chester FC - Braintree Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Cheltenham Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Dover Athletic 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Southport FC - Eastleigh FC 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Halifax Town 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Forest Green Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Gateshead FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Grimsby Town 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Welling United FC - Guiseley AFC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Macclesfield Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Woking FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bromley FC - Wrexham AFC 3:1 (3:1)
11.08.2015 20:45 Cheltenham Town - Aldershot Town 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Guiseley AFC - Altrincham FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Grimsby Town - Barrow AFC 4:1 (2:0)
20:45 Eastleigh FC - Boreham Wood 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Woking FC - Bromley FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Halifax Town - Chester FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Dover Athletic - Kidderminster Harriers 3:2 (2:0)
20:45 Braintree Town - Lincoln City 1:3 (0:0)
20:45 Macclesfield Town - Southport FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Wrexham AFC - Torquay United 3:1 (0:1)
20:45 Gateshead FC - Tranmere Rovers 1:4 (1:3)
20:45 Forest Green Rovers - Welling United FC 1:0 (1:0)
15.08.2015 16:00 Wrexham AFC - Aldershot Town 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Altrincham FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Barrow AFC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Boreham Wood 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Bromley FC 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Chester FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Kidderminster Harriers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Lincoln City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Southport FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Torquay United 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Braintree Town - Tranmere Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Welling United FC 2:1 (1:0)
18.08.2015 20:45 Bromley FC - Braintree Town 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Chester FC - Cheltenham Town 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Aldershot Town - Dover Athletic 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Welling United FC - Eastleigh FC 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Halifax Town 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Boreham Wood - Forest Green Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Southport FC - Gateshead FC 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Altrincham FC - Grimsby Town 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Barrow AFC - Guiseley AFC 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Lincoln City - Macclesfield Town 5:3 (3:2)
20:45 Torquay United - Woking FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Kidderminster Harriers - Wrexham AFC 1:3 (0:1)
22.08.2015 16:00 Guiseley AFC - Aldershot Town 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Altrincham FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Barrow AFC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Boreham Wood 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Bromley FC 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Chester FC 5:2 (1:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Kidderminster Harriers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Lincoln City 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Macclesfield Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Braintree Town - Southport FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Torquay United 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Welling United FC 1:0 (0:0)
29.08.2015 16:00 Welling United FC - Braintree Town 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Torquay United - Cheltenham Town 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Chester FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Bromley FC - Dover Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Eastleigh FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Halifax Town 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Forest Green Rovers 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Gateshead FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Lincoln City - Grimsby Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Southport FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Tranmere Rovers 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Woking FC 1:1 (0:1)
31.08.2015 16:00 Braintree Town - Aldershot Town 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Southport FC - Altrincham FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Barrow AFC 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Boreham Wood 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Bromley FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Chester FC - Guiseley AFC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Kidderminster Harriers 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Lincoln City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Macclesfield Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Torquay United 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Welling United FC 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Cheltenham Town - Wrexham AFC 2:1 (0:0)
2. Giornata
05.09.2015 13:30 Welling United FC - Tranmere Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Braintree Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Cheltenham Town 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Southport FC - Dover Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Eastleigh FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Halifax Town 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Chester FC - Forest Green Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bromley FC - Gateshead FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Grimsby Town 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Torquay United - Guiseley AFC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Woking FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Wrexham AFC 1:1 (0:0)
12.09.2015 16:00 Grimsby Town - Aldershot Town 4:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Altrincham FC 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Braintree Town - Barrow AFC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Boreham Wood 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Chester FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Dover Athletic 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Gateshead FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Halifax Town - Kidderminster Harriers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bromley FC - Macclesfield Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Southport FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Welling United FC - Torquay United 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Woking FC 4:4 (2:3)
15.09.2015 20:45 Dover Athletic - Braintree Town 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Boreham Wood - Bromley FC 2:3 (0:1)
20:45 Altrincham FC - Eastleigh FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Guiseley AFC - Halifax Town 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Woking FC - Forest Green Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Chester FC - Grimsby Town 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Barrow AFC - Lincoln City 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Cheltenham Town - Macclesfield Town 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Kidderminster Harriers - Torquay United 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Southport FC - Tranmere Rovers 2:2 (2:0)
20:45 Aldershot Town - Welling United FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Gateshead FC - Wrexham AFC 2:1 (1:1)
18.09.2015 20:45 Grimsby Town - Tranmere Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
19.09.2015 16:00 Barrow AFC - Aldershot Town 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Braintree Town 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Torquay United - Bromley FC 3:7 (2:3)
16:00 Woking FC - Cheltenham Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Chester FC - Eastleigh FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Forest Green Rovers 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Guiseley AFC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Lincoln City 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Halifax Town - Southport FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Welling United FC 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Wrexham AFC 0:1 (0:1)
22.09.2015 20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Aldershot Town 3:1 (1:1)
20:45 Lincoln City - Altrincham FC 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Macclesfield Town - Barrow AFC 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Torquay United - Boreham Wood 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Forest Green Rovers - Cheltenham Town 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Welling United FC - Chester FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Eastleigh FC - Dover Athletic 2:5 (1:1)
20:45 Halifax Town - Gateshead FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Wrexham AFC - Grimsby Town 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Bromley FC - Kidderminster Harriers 3:2 (1:1)
20:45 Guiseley AFC - Southport FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Braintree Town - Woking FC 2:1 (0:0)
25.09.2015 20:45 Dover Athletic - Woking FC 2:0 (1:0)
26.09.2015 16:00 Boreham Wood - Altrincham FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bromley FC - Chester FC 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Eastleigh FC 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 Welling United FC - Halifax Town 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Gateshead FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Southport FC - Grimsby Town 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Braintree Town - Guiseley AFC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Kidderminster Harriers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Macclesfield Town 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Lincoln City - Torquay United 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
3. Giornata
02.10.2015 20:45 Guiseley AFC - Lincoln City 0:1 (0:1)
03.10.2015 15:00 Chester FC - Wrexham AFC 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Torquay United - Aldershot Town 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Barrow AFC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Boreham Wood 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Braintree Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Bromley FC 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Cheltenham Town 1:7 (1:2)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Dover Athletic 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Forest Green Rovers 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Woking FC - Southport FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Welling United FC 0:1 (0:0)
06.10.2015 20:45 Kidderminster Harriers - Boreham Wood 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Cheltenham Town - Braintree Town 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Welling United FC - Bromley FC 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Barrow AFC - Chester FC 3:2 (1:1)
20:45 Torquay United - Dover Athletic 2:3 (1:1)
20:45 Altrincham FC - Halifax Town 1:3 (0:1)
20:45 Grimsby Town - Gateshead FC 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Guiseley AFC - Macclesfield Town 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Wrexham AFC - Tranmere Rovers 2:2 (1:1)
07.10.2015 20:45 Aldershot Town - Forest Green Rovers 0:3 (0:2)
10.10.2015 13:30 Macclesfield Town - Kidderminster Harriers 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Altrincham FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bromley FC - Barrow AFC 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Cheltenham Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Eastleigh FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Braintree Town - Grimsby Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Guiseley AFC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Chester FC - Lincoln City 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Southport FC - Torquay United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Welling United FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Woking FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Wrexham AFC 2:1 (1:1)
13.10.2015 20:45 Boreham Wood - Aldershot Town 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Barrow AFC 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Bromley FC - Cheltenham Town 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Southport FC - Chester FC 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Braintree Town - Dover Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Grimsby Town - Halifax Town 7:0 (4:0)
20:45 Eastleigh FC - Forest Green Rovers 3:2 (1:2)
20:45 Macclesfield Town - Gateshead FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Altrincham FC - Kidderminster Harriers 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Welling United FC - Lincoln City 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Woking FC - Torquay United 2:2 (1:0)
14.10.2015 20:45 Wrexham AFC - Guiseley AFC 3:3 (2:1)
17.10.2015 16:00 Gateshead FC - Altrincham FC 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Boreham Wood 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Braintree Town 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Bromley FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Eastleigh FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Chester FC - Halifax Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Grimsby Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Macclesfield Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Southport FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Tranmere Rovers 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Welling United FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Woking FC - Wrexham AFC 0:1 (0:1)
30.10.2015 20:45 Grimsby Town - Cheltenham Town 0:1 (0:0)
31.10.2015 16:00 Southport FC - Aldershot Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Barrow AFC 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Bromley FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Chester FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Dover Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Halifax Town 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Gateshead FC 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Braintree Town - Macclesfield Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Torquay United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Welling United FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Woking FC 1:0 (0:0)
4. Giornata
07.11.2015 16:00 Guiseley AFC - Barrow AFC 3:1 (2:1)
10.11.2015 20:45 Macclesfield Town - Altrincham FC 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Bromley FC - Boreham Wood 1:2 (1:2)
20:45 Woking FC - Braintree Town 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Dover Athletic - Eastleigh FC 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Welling United FC - Forest Green Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Barrow AFC - Grimsby Town 1:3 (1:1)
20:45 Cheltenham Town - Guiseley AFC 5:0 (2:0)
20:45 Chester FC - Kidderminster Harriers 3:1 (1:1)
11.11.2015 20:45 Aldershot Town - Lincoln City 1:2 (0:1)
14.11.2015 13:30 Bromley FC - Altrincham FC 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Aldershot Town 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Braintree Town 3:6 (3:4)
16:00 Southport FC - Cheltenham Town 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Chester FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Dover Athletic 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Eastleigh FC 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Gateshead FC 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Macclesfield Town 2:5 (0:2)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Torquay United 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Tranmere Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Welling United FC 3:1 (2:1)
21.11.2015 16:00 Dover Athletic - Barrow AFC 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Boreham Wood 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Bromley FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Halifax Town 1:4 (1:3)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Forest Green Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Grimsby Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Guiseley AFC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Torquay United - Lincoln City 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Welling United FC - Southport FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Chester FC - Woking FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Wrexham AFC 0:1 (0:0)
24.11.2015 20:45 Chester FC - Dover Athletic 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Woking FC - Tranmere Rovers 4:1 (2:0)
25.11.2015 20:45 Boreham Wood - Lincoln City 1:1 (1:1)
28.11.2015 13:30 Eastleigh FC - Southport FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Altrincham FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Bromley FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Cheltenham Town 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Chester FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Dover Athletic 4:2 (3:1)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Kidderminster Harriers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Macclesfield Town 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Braintree Town - Torquay United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Tranmere Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Welling United FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Woking FC 2:1 (1:0)
5. Giornata
05.12.2015 16:00 Torquay United - Wrexham AFC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Aldershot Town 5:2 (2:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Braintree Town 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Chester FC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Gateshead FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Guiseley AFC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Lincoln City 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Southport FC - Macclesfield Town 3:1 (1:1)
08.12.2015 20:45 Gateshead FC - Southport FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Macclesfield Town - Eastleigh FC 1:2 (1:1)
19.12.2015 16:00 Cheltenham Town - Altrincham FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Barrow AFC 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Boreham Wood 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southport FC - Bromley FC 5:3 (2:2)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Dover Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Guiseley AFC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Kidderminster Harriers 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Welling United FC - Macclesfield Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Chester FC - Torquay United 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Tranmere Rovers 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Woking FC 1:5 (1:2)
26.12.2015 16:00 Boreham Wood - Braintree Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Cheltenham Town 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Welling United FC - Dover Athletic 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bromley FC - Eastleigh FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Halifax Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Forest Green Rovers 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Southport FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Tranmere Rovers 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Woking FC 0:1 (0:1)
28.12.2015 13:30 Grimsby Town - Lincoln City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Aldershot Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Altrincham FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Southport FC - Barrow AFC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Woking FC - Boreham Wood 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Bromley FC 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Guiseley AFC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Kidderminster Harriers 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Chester FC - Macclesfield Town 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Torquay United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Wrexham AFC 2:0 (2:0)
6. Giornata
01.01.2016 18:30 Forest Green Rovers - Torquay United 3:1 (0:0)
02.01.2016 16:00 Woking FC - Aldershot Town 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Chester FC - Altrincham FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Barrow AFC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Guiseley AFC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Halifax Town - Lincoln City 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Macclesfield Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Southport FC - Wrexham AFC 3:2 (1:1)
09.01.2016 16:00 Boreham Wood - Cheltenham Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Chester FC 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Dover Athletic 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Halifax Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Welling United FC - Grimsby Town 0:4 (0:0)
16:00 Bromley FC - Southport FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Tranmere Rovers 3:4 (0:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Woking FC 1:3 (1:1)
16.01.2016 16:00 Lincoln City - Forest Green Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
23.01.2016 16:00 Macclesfield Town - Aldershot Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Altrincham FC 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Welling United FC - Barrow AFC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Braintree Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Eastleigh FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Halifax Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Torquay United - Gateshead FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Guiseley AFC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Lincoln City 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Chester FC - Southport FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bromley FC - Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
24.01.2016 13:15 Dover Athletic - Cheltenham Town 1:2 (0:0)
26.01.2016 20:45 Southport FC - Forest Green Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Braintree Town - Wrexham AFC 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Altrincham FC - Woking FC 3:1 (2:0)
30.01.2016 16:00 Woking FC - Barrow AFC 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Bromley FC 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Braintree Town - Chester FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Grimsby Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Guiseley AFC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Kidderminster Harriers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Macclesfield Town 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Torquay United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Welling United FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Wrexham AFC 1:1 (1:1)
7. Giornata
02.02.2016 20:45 Barrow AFC - Gateshead FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Braintree Town - Welling United FC 1:0 (1:0)
06.02.2016 16:00 Welling United FC - Altrincham FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Cheltenham Town 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Lincoln City - Eastleigh FC 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Forest Green Rovers 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Kidderminster Harriers 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Southport FC 1:0 (0:0)
09.02.2016 20:45 Bromley FC - Grimsby Town 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Altrincham FC - Wrexham AFC 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Kidderminster Harriers - Eastleigh FC 3:2 (1:0)
13.02.2016 16:00 Grimsby Town - Boreham Wood 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southport FC - Braintree Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Bromley FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Forest Green Rovers 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Gateshead FC 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Guiseley AFC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Lincoln City 3:3 (2:2)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Macclesfield Town 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Tranmere Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Welling United FC 2:0 (1:0)
16.02.2016 20:45 Altrincham FC - Chester FC 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Braintree Town - Boreham Wood 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Cheltenham Town - Kidderminster Harriers 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Gateshead FC - Eastleigh FC 2:1 (2:0)
20.02.2016 16:00 Gateshead FC - Aldershot Town 3:2 (2:2)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Cheltenham Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Chester FC 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Eastleigh FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Grimsby Town 4:2 (3:0)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Guiseley AFC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Southport FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Torquay United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bromley FC - Woking FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Welling United FC - Wrexham AFC 0:2 (0:2)
23.02.2016 20:45 Torquay United - Welling United FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Guiseley AFC - Forest Green Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Grimsby Town - Woking FC 3:1 (3:1)
20:45 Braintree Town - Halifax Town 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Wrexham AFC - Kidderminster Harriers 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Cheltenham Town - Gateshead FC 0:0 (0:0)
27.02.2016 16:00 Southport FC - Boreham Wood 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Welling United FC - Aldershot Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Braintree Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Bromley FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Forest Green Rovers 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Wrexham AFC 0:0 (0:0)
28.02.2016 13:00 Chester FC - Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
8. Giornata
01.03.2016 20:45 Braintree Town - Kidderminster Harriers 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Dover Athletic - Southport FC 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Macclesfield Town - Torquay United 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Eastleigh FC - Cheltenham Town 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Bromley FC - Welling United FC 2:0 (1:0)
04.03.2016 20:45 Forest Green Rovers - Grimsby Town 0:1 (0:0)
05.03.2016 16:00 Lincoln City - Aldershot Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Chester FC - Bromley FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Welling United FC - Cheltenham Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Dover Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Braintree Town - Eastleigh FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Southport FC - Halifax Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Gateshead FC 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Kidderminster Harriers 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Macclesfield Town 0:0 (0:0)
08.03.2016 20:45 Barrow AFC - Boreham Wood 0:0
20:45 Dover Athletic - Welling United FC 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Torquay United - Braintree Town 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Altrincham FC - Gateshead FC 2:3 (0:1)
20:45 Chester FC - Aldershot Town 8:2 (6:1)
20:45 Bromley FC - Halifax Town 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Guiseley AFC - Tranmere Rovers 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Grimsby Town - Southport FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Eastleigh FC - Woking FC 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Boreham Wood - Barrow AFC 0:0 (0:0)
12.03.2016 16:00 Barrow AFC - Altrincham FC 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Boreham Wood 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Chester FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Forest Green Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bromley FC - Guiseley AFC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Lincoln City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Torquay United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Tranmere Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southport FC - Welling United FC 3:3 (1:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Woking FC 4:0 (2:0)
15.03.2016 20:45 Guiseley AFC - Grimsby Town 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Eastleigh FC - Bromley FC 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Braintree Town - Gateshead FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Torquay United - Halifax Town 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Dover Athletic - Lincoln City 4:1 (1:0)
19.03.2016 15:00 Wrexham AFC - Chester FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Aldershot Town 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Bromley FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Braintree Town - Cheltenham Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Dover Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Forest Green Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Welling United FC - Gateshead FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Lincoln City - Kidderminster Harriers 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Macclesfield Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Southport FC 1:0 (0:0)
25.03.2016 16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Aldershot Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Boreham Wood 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Braintree Town - Bromley FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Lincoln City 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Macclesfield Town 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Welling United FC 0:0 (0:0)
26.03.2016 13:45 Halifax Town - Altrincham FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chester FC - Barrow AFC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Southport FC - Guiseley AFC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Kidderminster Harriers 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Torquay United 5:0 (4:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Wrexham AFC 1:0 (1:0)
28.03.2016 16:00 Aldershot Town - Braintree Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Chester FC 3:3 (0:1)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Dover Athletic 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Eastleigh FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Halifax Town 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bromley FC - Forest Green Rovers 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Lincoln City - Gateshead FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Grimsby Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Southport FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Tranmere Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Welling United FC - Woking FC 2:1 (1:0)
18:45 Wrexham AFC - Cheltenham Town 2:1 (1:1)
9. Giornata
01.04.2016 20:45 Cheltenham Town - Grimsby Town 3:1 (1:0)
02.04.2016 16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Altrincham FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Barrow AFC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Braintree Town 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Halifax Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Guiseley AFC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bromley FC - Lincoln City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Torquay United 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Welling United FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Southport FC - Woking FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Wrexham AFC 0:0 (0:0)
16:45 Chester FC - Boreham Wood 2:2 (1:1)
05.04.2016 20:45 Altrincham FC - Dover Athletic 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Torquay United - Chester FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Barrow AFC - Braintree Town 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Halifax Town - Boreham Wood 3:2 (2:0)
20:45 Aldershot Town - Grimsby Town 3:4 (2:0)
09.04.2016 16:00 Halifax Town - Aldershot Town 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Bromley FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Cheltenham Town 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Chester FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Dover Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Eastleigh FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Braintree Town - Forest Green Rovers 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Woking FC - Gateshead FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Welling United FC - Kidderminster Harriers 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Macclesfield Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Southport FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Torquay United - Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
12.04.2016 20:45 Eastleigh FC - Barrow AFC 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Macclesfield Town - Dover Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Torquay United - Altrincham FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Guiseley AFC - Wrexham AFC 3:1 (3:0)
20:45 Grimsby Town - Braintree Town 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Kidderminster Harriers - Halifax Town 1:0 (0:0)
16.04.2016 16:00 Eastleigh FC - Altrincham FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Barrow AFC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Boreham Wood 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Braintree Town 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Halifax Town 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Grimsby Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Guiseley AFC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southport FC - Lincoln City 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Bromley FC - Torquay United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Chester FC - Welling United FC 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Woking FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Wrexham AFC 1:2 (0:1)
19.04.2016 20:45 Halifax Town - Eastleigh FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Woking FC - Grimsby Town 1:3 (0:1)
23.04.2016 16:00 Torquay United - Barrow AFC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Braintree Town 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Bromley FC 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Cheltenham Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Chester FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Dover Athletic 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Halifax Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Guiseley AFC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Southport FC 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Welling United FC 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Woking FC 2:3 (0:2)
30.04.2016 18:30 Bromley FC - Aldershot Town 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 Braintree Town - Altrincham FC 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Welling United FC - Boreham Wood 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Woking FC - Eastleigh FC 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 Dover Athletic - Forest Green Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Chester FC - Gateshead FC 4:2 (0:0)
18:30 Tranmere Rovers - Grimsby Town 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Southport FC - Kidderminster Harriers 3:4 (1:2)
18:30 Cheltenham Town - Lincoln City 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 Halifax Town - Macclesfield Town 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Guiseley AFC - Torquay United 4:3 (3:0)
18:30 Barrow AFC - Wrexham AFC 2:0 (1:0)