1. Giornata
03.08.2019 13:30 Salford City - Stevenage FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Cambridge United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Crawley Town 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Port Vale FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Plymouth Argyle 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Exeter City - Macclesfield Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Oldham Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Cheltenham Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Grimsby Town 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Newport County - Mansfield Town 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Walsall FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Swindon Town 0:2 (0:0)
2. Giornata
10.08.2019 14:00 Grimsby Town - Bradford City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Newport County 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Scunthorpe United 4:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Salford City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Leyton Orient 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Morecambe FC 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Crewe Alexandra 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Colchester United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Northampton Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Exeter City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Carlisle United 3:2 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Forest Green Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
3. Giornata
17.08.2019 16:00 Bradford City - Oldham Athletic 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Mansfield Town 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Colchester United - Cambridge United 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Walsall FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Swindon Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Grimsby Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Stevenage FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Cheltenham Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Newport County - Plymouth Argyle 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Macclesfield Town 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Salford City - Port Vale FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Crawley Town 2:2 (1:1)
4. Giornata
20.08.2019 20:45 Cambridge United - Scunthorpe United 3:2 (0:1)
20:45 Cheltenham Town - Carlisle United 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Crawley Town - Crewe Alexandra 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Grimsby Town - Colchester United 2:2 (0:2)
20:45 Macclesfield Town - Morecambe FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Mansfield Town - Leyton Orient 2:3 (2:0)
20:45 Oldham Athletic - Exeter City 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Plymouth Argyle - Salford City 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Port Vale FC - Forest Green Rovers 2:1 (2:1)
20:45 Stevenage FC - Bradford City 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Swindon Town - Northampton Town 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Walsall FC - Newport County 0:0 (0:0)
5. Giornata
24.08.2019 16:00 Bradford City - Forest Green Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Oldham Athletic 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Carlisle United - Salford City 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Swindon Town 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Colchester United - Northampton Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Port Vale FC 5:2 (1:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Crawley Town 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Scunthorpe United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Stevenage FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Exeter City 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Newport County - Crewe Alexandra 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Walsall FC 3:0 (1:0)
6. Giornata
31.08.2019 16:00 Crawley Town - Cheltenham Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Bradford City 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Exeter City - Mansfield Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Newport County 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Northampton Town - Plymouth Argyle 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Colchester United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Cambridge United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Salford City - Leyton Orient 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Carlisle United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Macclesfield Town 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Morecambe FC 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Grimsby Town 1:3 (1:1)
7. Giornata
07.09.2019 16:00 Bradford City - Northampton Town 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Cambridge United - Forest Green Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Exeter City 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Stevenage FC 4:2 (1:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Walsall FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Crewe Alexandra 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Swindon Town 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Crawley Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Scunthorpe United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Salford City 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Newport County - Port Vale FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Oldham Athletic 2:2 (1:1)
8. Giornata
14.09.2019 16:00 Crawley Town - Mansfield Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Cambridge United 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Exeter City - Leyton Orient 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Colchester United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Newport County 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Grimsby Town 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Plymouth Argyle 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Salford City - Cheltenham Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Morecambe FC 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Carlisle United 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Macclesfield Town 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Bradford City 0:1 (0:0)
9. Giornata
17.09.2019 20:45 Carlisle United - Forest Green Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Cheltenham Town - Bradford City 3:2 (0:0)
20:45 Crawley Town - Plymouth Argyle 2:2 (1:0)
20:45 Exeter City - Port Vale FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Leyton Orient - Crewe Alexandra 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Macclesfield Town - Newport County 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Mansfield Town - Cambridge United 0:4 (0:0)
20:45 Morecambe FC - Walsall FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Salford City - Grimsby Town 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Scunthorpe United - Oldham Athletic 2:2 (0:0)
20:45 Stevenage FC - Northampton Town 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Swindon Town - Colchester United 0:3 (0:1)
10. Giornata
21.09.2019 16:00 Bradford City - Carlisle United 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Cambridge United - Swindon Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Leyton Orient 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Salford City 4:1 (0:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Stevenage FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Macclesfield Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Newport County - Exeter City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Northampton Town - Crawley Town 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Morecambe FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Cheltenham Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Mansfield Town 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Scunthorpe United 1:0 (0:0)
11. Giornata
28.09.2019 16:00 Carlisle United - Oldham Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Crewe Alexandra 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Crawley Town - Walsall FC 2:3 (1:3)
16:00 Exeter City - Grimsby Town 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Port Vale FC 3:3 (1:2)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Colchester United 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Plymouth Argyle 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Northampton Town 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Salford City - Forest Green Rovers 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Bradford City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Cambridge United 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Newport County 0:2 (0:1)
12. Giornata
05.10.2019 16:00 Bradford City - Swindon Town 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Macclesfield Town 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Stevenage FC 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Exeter City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Crawley Town 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Mansfield Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Newport County - Carlisle United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Leyton Orient 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Cheltenham Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Scunthorpe United 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Morecambe FC 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Salford City 0:3 (0:1)
13. Giornata
12.10.2019 Cheltenham Town - Newport County rinv.
16:00 Carlisle United - Crewe Alexandra 2:4 (0:2)
16:00 Crawley Town - Colchester United 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Exeter City - Forest Green Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Walsall FC 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Port Vale FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Oldham Athletic 6:1 (3:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Bradford City 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Salford City - Cambridge United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Northampton Town 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Grimsby Town 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Plymouth Argyle 1:1 (1:0)
14. Giornata
19.10.2019 16:00 Bradford City - Crawley Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Exeter City 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Morecambe FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Swindon Town 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Mansfield Town 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Leyton Orient 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Newport County - Scunthorpe United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Salford City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Macclesfield Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Carlisle United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Stevenage FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Cheltenham Town 1:2 (0:1)
15. Giornata
22.10.2019 20:45 Bradford City - Port Vale FC 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Cambridge United - Grimsby Town 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Carlisle United - Northampton Town 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Cheltenham Town - Macclesfield Town 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Crewe Alexandra - Colchester United 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Mansfield Town - Salford City 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Morecambe FC - Forest Green Rovers 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Newport County - Crawley Town 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Oldham Athletic - Walsall FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Plymouth Argyle - Leyton Orient 4:0 (4:0)
20:45 Scunthorpe United - Exeter City 3:1 (2:1)
20:45 Swindon Town - Stevenage FC 1:0 (0:0)
16. Giornata
26.10.2019 14:00 Exeter City - Plymouth Argyle 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Newport County 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Crawley Town - Swindon Town 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Carlisle United 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Cambridge United 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Oldham Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Salford City - Scunthorpe United 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Morecambe FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Mansfield Town 1:2 (1:1)
26.11.2019 20:45 Forest Green Rovers - Crewe Alexandra 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Grimsby Town - Cheltenham Town 0:0 (0:0)
30.11.2019 16:00 Macclesfield Town - Bradford City 1:1 (1:0)
17. Giornata
02.11.2019 Plymouth Argyle - Grimsby Town rinv.
16:00 Bradford City - Exeter City 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Crawley Town 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Macclesfield Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Forest Green Rovers 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Port Vale FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Colchester United 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Leyton Orient 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Newport County - Salford City 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Northampton Town 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Stevenage FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Walsall FC 2:1 (1:0)
18. Giornata
16.11.2019 Grimsby Town - Newport County rinv.
16:00 Crawley Town - Morecambe FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Cheltenham Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Plymouth Argyle 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Scunthorpe United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Mansfield Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Crewe Alexandra 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Carlisle United 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Salford City - Swindon Town 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Cambridge United 2:1 (2:0)
14.01.2020 20:45 Stevenage FC - Oldham Athletic -:-
21.01.2020 20:45 Colchester United - Bradford City -:-
19. Giornata
23.11.2019 16:00 Carlisle United - Cambridge United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Colchester United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Crawley Town - Exeter City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Morecambe FC 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Forest Green Rovers 2:4 (0:3)
16:00 Newport County - Oldham Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Northampton Town - Grimsby Town 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Bradford City 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Salford City - Macclesfield Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Port Vale FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Mansfield Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Stevenage FC 0:0 (0:0)
20. Giornata
07.12.2019 Macclesfield Town - Crewe Alexandra rinv.
16:00 Bradford City - Newport County 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Plymouth Argyle 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Salford City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Northampton Town 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Scunthorpe United 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Swindon Town 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Cheltenham Town 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Carlisle United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Leyton Orient 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Walsall FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Crawley Town 0:0 (0:0)
21. Giornata
14.12.2019 16:00 Carlisle United - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Newport County - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Salford City - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Macclesfield Town -:-
22. Giornata
21.12.2019 14:00 Grimsby Town - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Salford City -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Newport County -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Crewe Alexandra -:-
23. Giornata
26.12.2019 14:00 Leyton Orient - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Newport County -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Salford City - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Cambridge United -:-
24. Giornata
29.12.2019 16:00 Bradford City - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Newport County - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Salford City -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Carlisle United -:-
25. Giornata
01.01.2020 16:00 Bradford City - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Salford City -:-
16:00 Newport County - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Leyton Orient -:-
26. Giornata
04.01.2020 Carlisle United - Newport County rinv.
Exeter City - Crewe Alexandra rinv.
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Salford City - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Bradford City -:-
14.01.2020 20:45 Morecambe FC - Port Vale FC -:-
21.01.2020 20:45 Leyton Orient - Northampton Town -:-
27. Giornata
11.01.2020 16:00 Carlisle United - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Salford City - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Newport County -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Crewe Alexandra -:-
28. Giornata
18.01.2020 16:00 Bradford City - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Salford City -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Newport County - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Crawley Town -:-
29. Giornata
25.01.2020 16:00 Carlisle United - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Newport County -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Salford City - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Port Vale FC -:-
30. Giornata
28.01.2020 20:45 Bradford City - Cheltenham Town -:-
20:45 Cambridge United - Salford City -:-
20:45 Colchester United - Swindon Town -:-
20:45 Crewe Alexandra - Leyton Orient -:-
20:45 Forest Green Rovers - Carlisle United -:-
20:45 Grimsby Town - Stevenage FC -:-
20:45 Newport County - Macclesfield Town -:-
20:45 Northampton Town - Scunthorpe United -:-
20:45 Oldham Athletic - Mansfield Town -:-
20:45 Plymouth Argyle - Crawley Town -:-
20:45 Port Vale FC - Exeter City -:-
20:45 Walsall FC - Morecambe FC -:-
31. Giornata
01.02.2020 16:00 Cambridge United - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Newport County -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Salford City -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Crewe Alexandra -:-
32. Giornata
08.02.2020 16:00 Bradford City - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Newport County - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Salford City - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Cheltenham Town -:-
33. Giornata
11.02.2020 20:45 Bradford City - Stevenage FC -:-
20:45 Carlisle United - Cheltenham Town -:-
20:45 Colchester United - Grimsby Town -:-
20:45 Crewe Alexandra - Crawley Town -:-
20:45 Exeter City - Oldham Athletic -:-
20:45 Forest Green Rovers - Port Vale FC -:-
20:45 Leyton Orient - Mansfield Town -:-
20:45 Morecambe FC - Macclesfield Town -:-
20:45 Newport County - Walsall FC -:-
20:45 Northampton Town - Swindon Town -:-
20:45 Salford City - Plymouth Argyle -:-
20:45 Scunthorpe United - Cambridge United -:-
34. Giornata
15.02.2020 16:00 Cambridge United - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Newport County -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Salford City -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Northampton Town -:-
35. Giornata
22.02.2020 16:00 Carlisle United - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Newport County - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Salford City - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Port Vale FC -:-
36. Giornata
29.02.2020 16:00 Bradford City - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Salford City -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Newport County -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Walsall FC -:-
37. Giornata
07.03.2020 16:00 Carlisle United - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Newport County - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Salford City - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Exeter City -:-
38. Giornata
14.03.2020 16:00 Bradford City - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Salford City -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Newport County -:-
39. Giornata
17.03.2020 20:45 Colchester United - Crewe Alexandra -:-
20:45 Crawley Town - Newport County -:-
20:45 Exeter City - Scunthorpe United -:-
20:45 Forest Green Rovers - Morecambe FC -:-
20:45 Grimsby Town - Cambridge United -:-
20:45 Leyton Orient - Plymouth Argyle -:-
20:45 Macclesfield Town - Cheltenham Town -:-
20:45 Northampton Town - Carlisle United -:-
20:45 Port Vale FC - Bradford City -:-
20:45 Salford City - Mansfield Town -:-
20:45 Stevenage FC - Swindon Town -:-
20:45 Walsall FC - Oldham Athletic -:-
40. Giornata
21.03.2020 16:00 Bradford City - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Newport County - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Salford City -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Crawley Town -:-
41. Giornata
28.03.2020 16:00 Colchester United - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Salford City - Newport County -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Swindon Town -:-
42. Giornata
04.04.2020 16:00 Bradford City - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Newport County - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Salford City -:-
43. Giornata
10.04.2020 16:00 Crawley Town - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Newport County -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Salford City - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Plymouth Argyle -:-
44. Giornata
13.04.2020 16:00 Bradford City - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Salford City -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Newport County - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Northampton Town -:-
45. Giornata
18.04.2020 16:00 Crawley Town - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Newport County -:-
16:00 Salford City - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Colchester United -:-
46. Giornata
25.04.2020 16:00 Bradford City - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Salford City -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Newport County - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Port Vale FC -:-