1. Giornata
06.11.2015 20:55 Salford City - Notts County 2:0 (0:0)
07.11.2015 16:00 Burton Albion - Peterborough United 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Barnet FC - Blackpool FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Oldham Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Basingstoke Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Barnsley FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Eastleigh FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Northwich Victoria - Boreham Wood 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Coventry City - Northampton Town 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Grimsby Town - St. Albans City 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Cheltenham Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Stourbridge FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Gillingham FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - AFC Fylde 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Fleetwood Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bury FC - Wigan Athletic 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Macclesfield Town 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Sheffield United - Worcester City 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Barwell FC - Welling United FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Crawley Town - Luton Town 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Stalybridge Celtic 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Morecambe FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Staines Town 6:1 (4:1)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - York City 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Southend United 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Forest Green Rovers 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Carlisle United 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Swindon Town 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Wealdstone FC - Colchester United 2:6 (2:2)
08.11.2015 13:00 Didcot Town FC - Exeter City 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Chesham United 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Brackley Town - Newport County 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Aldershot Town - Bradford City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Halifax Town - Wycombe Wanderers 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Gainsborough Trinity - Shrewsbury Town 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Maidstone United - Yeovil Town 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Braintree Town - Oxford United 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Whitehawk FC - Lincoln City 5:3 (2:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Maidenhead United 1:1 (1:0)
09.11.2015 20:45 United of Manchester - Chesterfield FC 1:4 (0:2)
16.11.2015 20:45 Boreham Wood - Northwich Victoria 1:2 (0:1)
17.11.2015 20:45 Oldham Athletic - Mansfield Town 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Newport County - Brackley Town 4:1 (2:1)
20:45 Morecambe FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:4 (2:2)
20:45 Oxford United - Braintree Town 3:1 (1:1)
18.11.2015 20:45 Bradford City - Aldershot Town 2:0 (0:0)
19.11.2015 20:45 Maidenhead United - Port Vale FC 1:3 (1:1)
2. Giornata
04.12.2015 20:55 Salford City - Hartlepool United 1:1 (1:1)
05.12.2015 16:00 Barnet FC - Newport County 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Accrington Stanley 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stourbridge FC - Eastleigh FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Northwich Victoria 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Stevenage FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Wycombe Wanderers 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Walsall FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sheffield United - Oldham Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Scunthorpe United 0:0 (0:0)
06.12.2015 13:00 Rochdale AFC - Bury FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Bradford City - Chesham United 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Peterborough United - Luton Town 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Exeter City - Port Vale FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Cambridge United - Doncaster Rovers 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Welling United FC - Carlisle United 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 Colchester United - Altrincham FC 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Whitehawk FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Oxford United - Forest Green Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
07.12.2015 20:45 Grimsby Town - Shrewsbury Town 0:0 (0:0)
15.12.2015 20:45 Scunthorpe United - Leyton Orient 3:0 (0:0)
20:45 Walsall FC - Chesterfield FC 5:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) dr
20:45 Hartlepool United - Salford City 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) dts
20:45 Shrewsbury Town - Grimsby Town 1:0 (0:0)
16.12.2015 20:45 Whitehawk FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:3 (1:1, 2:2) dts
3. Giornata
08.01.2016 20:55 Exeter City - Liverpool FC 2:2 (2:1)
09.01.2016 13:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Aston Villa 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Watford FC - Newcastle United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Bristol City 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 West Ham United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Derby County 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Charlton Athletic 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Preston North End 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Milton Keynes Dons 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Arsenal FC - Sunderland AFC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Portsmouth FC 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Birmingham City - AFC Bournemouth 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Fulham FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Brentford FC - Walsall FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bury FC - Bradford City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Everton FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Southampton FC - Crystal Palace 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Bolton Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Queens Park Rangers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Stoke City 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Leeds United - Rotherham United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Reading FC 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Burnley FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Norwich City - Manchester City 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Hull City - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Manchester United - Sheffield United 1:0 (0:0)
10.01.2016 13:00 Oxford United - Swansea City 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Carlisle United - Yeovil Town 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Chelsea FC - Scunthorpe United 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Leicester City 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Cardiff City - Shrewsbury Town 0:1 (0:0)
18.01.2016 20:15 Newport County - Blackburn Rovers 1:2 (1:1)
19.01.2016 20:45 Aston Villa - Wycombe Wanderers 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Bristol City - West Bromwich Albion 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Northampton Town 3:0 (0:0)
20:45 Portsmouth FC - Ipswich Town 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 Bradford City - Bury FC 2:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) dr
20:45 Yeovil Town - Carlisle United 4:5 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) dr
21:00 Bolton Wanderers - Eastleigh FC 3:2 (2:2)
21:00 Reading FC - Huddersfield Town 5:2 (1:2)
20.01.2016 20:45 Leicester City - Tottenham Hotspur 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Liverpool FC - Exeter City 3:0 (1:0)
4. Giornata
29.01.2016 20:55 Derby County - Manchester United 1:3 (1:1)
30.01.2016 13:45 Colchester United - Tottenham Hotspur 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Peterborough United 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Leeds United 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Arsenal FC - Burnley FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Reading FC - Walsall FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Sheffield Wednesday 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Watford FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Stoke City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Blackburn Rovers 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - AFC Bournemouth 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Bury FC - Hull City 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Aston Villa - Manchester City 0:4 (0:2)
18:30 Liverpool FC - West Ham United 0:0 (0:0)
31.01.2016 14:30 Carlisle United - Everton FC 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Chelsea FC 1:5 (1:3)
09.02.2016 20:45 West Ham United - Liverpool FC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) dts
10.02.2016 20:45 Peterborough United - West Bromwich Albion 3:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) dr
Ottavi di finale
20.02.2016 13:45 Arsenal FC - Hull City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Reading FC - West Bromwich Albion 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Watford FC - Leeds United 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 AFC Bournemouth - Everton FC 0:2 (0:0)
21.02.2016 15:00 Blackburn Rovers - West Ham United 1:5 (1:2)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Crystal Palace 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Chelsea FC - Manchester City 5:1 (1:1)
22.02.2016 20:45 Shrewsbury Town - Manchester United 0:3 (0:2)
08.03.2016 20:00 Hull City - Arsenal FC 0:4 (0:1)
Quarti di finale
11.03.2016 20:55 Reading FC - Crystal Palace 0:2 (0:0)
12.03.2016 18:30 Everton FC - Chelsea FC 2:0 (0:0)
13.03.2016 14:30 Arsenal FC - Watford FC 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Manchester United - West Ham United 1:1 (0:0)
13.04.2016 20:00 West Ham United - Manchester United 1:2 (0:0)
Semifinali
23.04.2016 18:15 Everton FC - Manchester United 1:2 (0:1)
24.04.2016 17:00 Crystal Palace - Watford FC 2:1 (1:0)
Finale
21.05.2016 18:30 Crystal Palace - Manchester United 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) dts