1. Giornata
12.07.2019 19:00 FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg fB 1:0 (0:0)
14.07.2019 12:00 SønderjyskE - Randers FC 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 AC Horsens - FC Nordsjælland 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Lyngby BK - Aalborg BK 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Odense BK - FC Copenaghen 2:3 (2:1)
18:00 Brøndby IF - Silkeborg IF 3:0 (2:0)
15.07.2019 19:00 Hobro IK - Aarhus GF 1:1 (0:0)
2. Giornata
19.07.2019 19:00 FC Copenaghen - Aarhus GF 2:1 (1:0)
21.07.2019 12:00 Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Aalborg BK - SønderjyskE 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Esbjerg fB - Hobro IK 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Randers FC - Brøndby IF 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland 2:1 (1:1)
22.07.2019 19:00 Odense BK - Lyngby BK 4:1 (1:1)
3. Giornata
26.07.2019 19:00 Lyngby BK - SønderjyskE 0:3 (0:0)
27.07.2019 17:30 AC Horsens - FC Copenaghen 0:2 (0:0)
28.07.2019 12:00 Hobro IK - Randers FC 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Nordsjælland - Esbjerg fB 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Brøndby IF - Odense BK 3:2 (1:1)
29.07.2019 19:00 Aalborg BK - Silkeborg IF 3:1 (3:0)
4. Giornata
02.08.2019 19:00 Silkeborg IF - Hobro IK 2:3 (1:1)
03.08.2019 16:00 SønderjyskE - FC Copenaghen 1:2 (0:1)
04.08.2019 12:00 Randers FC - FC Nordsjælland 3:1 (3:0)
14:00 Esbjerg fB - Odense BK 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brøndby IF - AC Horsens 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 FC Midtjylland - Aalborg BK 1:0 (0:0)
05.08.2019 19:00 Lyngby BK - Aarhus GF 2:1 (0:1)
5. Giornata
09.08.2019 18:00 FC Copenaghen - Lyngby BK 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Odense BK - Randers FC 1:0 (0:0)
11.08.2019 12:00 FC Nordsjælland - Silkeborg IF 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 Aalborg BK - Esbjerg fB 4:0 (4:0)
16:00 AC Horsens - FC Midtjylland 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Hobro IK - Brøndby IF 0:2 (0:0)
12.08.2019 19:00 SønderjyskE - Aarhus GF 0:0 (0:0)
6. Giornata
16.08.2019 18:00 Randers FC - FC Copenaghen 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Nordsjælland - Odense BK 2:0 (1:0)
18.08.2019 12:00 Silkeborg IF - SønderjyskE 3:3 (1:0)
14:00 Esbjerg fB - Lyngby BK 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Midtjylland - Hobro IK 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Brøndby IF - Aalborg BK 2:1 (1:0)
19.08.2019 19:00 Aarhus GF - AC Horsens 2:0 (1:0)
7. Giornata
23.08.2019 19:00 Hobro IK - Odense BK 0:0 (0:0)
25.08.2019 12:00 Lyngby BK - Randers FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Esbjerg fB - Silkeborg IF 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 SønderjyskE - FC Midtjylland 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Brøndby IF - Aarhus GF 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 FC Copenaghen - FC Nordsjælland 3:1 (1:1)
26.08.2019 19:00 AC Horsens - Aalborg BK 0:5 (0:2)
8. Giornata
30.08.2019 19:00 Odense BK - SønderjyskE 0:0 (0:0)
31.08.2019 16:00 FC Nordsjælland - Hobro IK 2:1 (2:1)
01.09.2019 12:00 Aarhus GF - Esbjerg fB 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Randers FC - Silkeborg IF 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 AC Horsens - Lyngby BK 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Aalborg BK - FC Copenaghen 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Midtjylland - Brøndby IF 1:0 (1:0)
9. Giornata
13.09.2019 19:00 SønderjyskE - AC Horsens 0:0 (0:0)
15.09.2019 12:00 Aarhus GF - Aalborg BK 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Esbjerg fB - Randers FC 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Lyngby BK - FC Midtjylland 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Hobro IK - FC Copenaghen 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Brøndby IF - FC Nordsjælland 4:2 (2:0)
16.09.2019 19:00 Silkeborg IF - Odense BK 0:3 (0:2)
10. Giornata
20.09.2019 19:00 Odense BK - Aarhus GF 1:2 (0:1)
22.09.2019 12:00 Hobro IK - SønderjyskE 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Nordsjælland - Aalborg BK 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Silkeborg IF - Lyngby BK 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Esbjerg fB - Brøndby IF 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 FC Copenaghen - FC Midtjylland 0:0 (0:0)
23.09.2019 19:00 Randers FC - AC Horsens 2:1 (2:1)
11. Giornata
27.09.2019 19:00 Lyngby BK - Hobro IK 2:1 (1:0)
28.09.2019 17:00 FC Copenaghen - Silkeborg IF 4:2 (4:0)
29.09.2019 12:00 Aarhus GF - FC Nordsjælland 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Aalborg BK - Randers FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 FC Midtjylland - Odense BK 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF 2:1 (1:0)
30.09.2019 19:00 AC Horsens - Esbjerg fB 1:1 (1:0)
12. Giornata
04.10.2019 19:00 FC Nordsjælland - Lyngby BK 1:1 (1:0)
05.10.2019 16:00 Hobro IK - Aalborg BK 0:2 (0:1)
06.10.2019 12:00 Esbjerg fB - SønderjyskE 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Brøndby IF - FC Copenaghen 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Odense BK - AC Horsens 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Randers FC - Aarhus GF 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Silkeborg IF - FC Midtjylland 1:2 (0:1)
13. Giornata
18.10.2019 19:00 Aalborg BK - Odense BK 1:0 (1:0)
20.10.2019 12:00 AC Horsens - Hobro IK 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SønderjyskE - FC Nordsjælland 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 Aarhus GF - Silkeborg IF 3:4 (2:2)
16:00 FC Copenaghen - Esbjerg fB 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Lyngby BK - Brøndby IF 0:3 (0:1)
21.10.2019 19:00 FC Midtjylland - Randers FC 2:1 (0:0)
14. Giornata
25.10.2019 19:00 Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland 1:2 (0:0)
27.10.2019 12:00 Hobro IK - Silkeborg IF 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Odense BK - FC Nordsjælland 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Lyngby BK - AC Horsens 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Brøndby IF - Randers FC 5:2 (3:2)
18:00 SønderjyskE - Aalborg BK 1:3 (1:0)
28.10.2019 19:00 Aarhus GF - FC Copenaghen 1:2 (0:1)
15. Giornata
01.11.2019 19:00 Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens 1:1 (1:1)
03.11.2019 12:00 Randers FC - Lyngby BK 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Odense BK - Hobro IK 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 FC Nordsjælland - Aarhus GF 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Aalborg BK - FC Midtjylland 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Copenaghen - SønderjyskE 3:0 (1:0)
04.11.2019 19:00 Silkeborg IF - Brøndby IF 0:1 (0:1)
16. Giornata
08.11.2019 19:00 Randers FC - Aalborg BK 3:3 (2:1)
09.11.2019 16:00 AC Horsens - Silkeborg IF 2:1 (1:1)
10.11.2019 12:00 Hobro IK - FC Nordsjælland 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Aarhus GF - SønderjyskE 4:2 (2:0)
14:00 Lyngby BK - Odense BK 4:3 (2:1)
16:00 Brøndby IF - Esbjerg fB 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 FC Midtjylland - FC Copenaghen 4:1 (2:0)
17. Giornata
22.11.2019 19:00 FC Nordsjælland - Randers FC 3:0 (0:0)
24.11.2019 12:00 SønderjyskE - Lyngby BK 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Aalborg BK - AC Horsens 4:0 (0:0)
14:00 Silkeborg IF - Esbjerg fB 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Copenaghen - Hobro IK 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Aarhus GF - Brøndby IF 2:1 (1:0)
25.11.2019 19:00 Odense BK - FC Midtjylland 1:2 (0:2)
18. Giornata
29.11.2019 19:00 Lyngby BK - FC Nordsjælland 1:1 (0:1)
01.12.2019 11:45 FC Copenaghen - Brøndby IF 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Randers FC - SønderjyskE 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 AC Horsens - Odense BK 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Esbjerg fB - Aarhus GF 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Aalborg BK - Hobro IK 1:1 (1:1)
02.12.2019 19:00 FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg IF 2:1 (1:0)
19. Giornata
06.12.2019 19:00 Hobro IK - AC Horsens 0:0 (0:0)
08.12.2019 12:00 Silkeborg IF - Randers FC 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg fB 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Aarhus GF - Lyngby BK 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC Copenaghen 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Brøndby IF - FC Midtjylland 1:2 (0:0)
09.12.2019 19:00 Odense BK - Aalborg BK 0:0 (0:0)
20. Giornata
13.12.2019 19:00 Aalborg BK - FC Nordsjælland 1:3 (0:2)
15.12.2019 12:00 AC Horsens - SønderjyskE 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Randers FC - Esbjerg fB 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Lyngby BK - Silkeborg IF 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Brøndby IF - Hobro IK 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Midtjylland - Aarhus GF 1:3 (1:0)
16.12.2019 19:00 FC Copenaghen - Odense BK 2:1 (0:1)
21. Giornata
14.02.2020 19:00 Esbjerg fB - FC Copenaghen 1:0 (1:0)
16.02.2020 12:00 SønderjyskE - Hobro IK 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Odense BK - Brøndby IF 0:2 (0:1)
17.02.2020 19:00 FC Midtjylland - Lyngby BK 2:0 (1:0)
19.02.2020 18:30 FC Nordsjælland - AC Horsens 6:0 (2:0)
28.05.2020 19:00 Aarhus GF - Randers FC 1:1 (0:1)
22. Giornata
21.02.2020 19:00 Hobro IK - FC Midtjylland 0:2 (0:0)
23.02.2020 12:00 FC Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Randers FC - Odense BK 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Lyngby BK - Esbjerg fB 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Silkeborg IF - FC Copenaghen 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Aalborg BK - Brøndby IF 3:2 (0:0)
24.02.2020 19:00 AC Horsens - Aarhus GF 1:2 (1:1)
23. Giornata
28.02.2020 19:00 Aarhus GF - Hobro IK 0:0 (0:0)
29.02.2020 16:00 Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjælland 1:2 (1:2)
01.03.2020 12:00 AC Horsens - Randers FC 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Odense BK - Silkeborg IF 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Brøndby IF - Lyngby BK 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Copenaghen - Aalborg BK 3:2 (0:0)
02.03.2020 19:00 FC Midtjylland - SønderjyskE 3:0 (3:0)
24. Giornata
08.03.2020 12:00 Hobro IK - Esbjerg fB 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SønderjyskE - Odense BK 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Aalborg BK - Lyngby BK 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 FC Copenaghen - AC Horsens 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Nordsjælland - Brøndby IF 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 Randers FC - FC Midtjylland 0:2 (0:2)
09.03.2020 19:00 Silkeborg IF - Aarhus GF 2:1 (2:0)
25. Giornata
29.05.2020 19:00 Silkeborg IF - FC Nordsjælland 0:2 (0:2)
31.05.2020 18:00 Esbjerg fB - Aalborg BK 1:1 (0:0)
01.06.2020 14:00 Randers FC - Hobro IK 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Lyngby BK - FC Copenaghen 1:4 (0:1)
20:00 Aarhus GF - Odense BK 1:0 (0:0)
02.06.2020 19:00 Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE 1:0 (0:0)
26. Giornata
07.06.2020 17:00 FC Copenaghen - Randers FC 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 SønderjyskE - Silkeborg IF 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Aalborg BK - Aarhus GF 2:3 (0:1)
17:00 Odense BK - Esbjerg fB 3:1 (3:0)
17:00 AC Horsens - Brøndby IF 3:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Hobro IK - Lyngby BK 2:2 (0:1)