1. Giornata
14.07.2017 18:00 Aarhus GF - AC Horsens 1:2 (1:2)
15.07.2017 16:00 FC Copenaghen - Aalborg BK 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 SønderjyskE - Randers FC 0:0 (0:0)
16.07.2017 14:00 Lyngby BK - Silkeborg IF 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Hobro IK - FC Helsingør 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Brøndby IF - FC Midtjylland 4:0 (2:0)
17.07.2017 19:00 Odense BK - FC Nordsjælland 1:2 (0:1)
2. Giornata
21.07.2017 19:00 Aarhus GF - Hobro IK 2:0 (1:0)
22.07.2017 16:00 Randers FC - FC Copenaghen 0:3 (0:1)
23.07.2017 12:00 AC Horsens - Lyngby BK 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 Aalborg BK - SønderjyskE 1:4 (1:3)
16:00 FC Nordsjælland - Brøndby IF 3:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg IF 2:0 (0:0)
24.07.2017 19:00 FC Helsingør - Odense BK 0:2 (0:1)
3. Giornata
28.07.2017 19:00 SønderjyskE - FC Helsingør 1:2 (1:1)
29.07.2017 16:00 Odense BK - AC Horsens 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Copenaghen - Hobro IK 0:0 (0:0)
30.07.2017 14:00 FC Midtjylland - Randers FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Nordsjælland - Aalborg BK 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Brøndby IF - Lyngby BK 5:3 (1:2)
31.07.2017 19:00 Silkeborg IF - Aarhus GF 2:1 (1:1)
4. Giornata
04.08.2017 19:00 AC Horsens - Silkeborg IF 1:0 (1:0)
05.08.2017 16:00 Hobro IK - Randers FC 2:0 (1:0)
06.08.2017 12:00 Lyngby BK - FC Nordsjælland 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 FC Helsingør - FC Midtjylland 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Odense BK - Aalborg BK 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Brøndby IF - FC Copenaghen 1:0 (0:0)
07.08.2017 19:00 SønderjyskE - Aarhus GF 3:0 (1:0)
5. Giornata
11.08.2017 19:00 Silkeborg IF - FC Helsingør 4:1 (3:0)
12.08.2017 16:00 Lyngby BK - SønderjyskE 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Copenaghen - AC Horsens 1:1 (0:1)
13.08.2017 13:00 FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland 4:3 (3:0)
16:00 Randers FC - Brøndby IF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Aarhus GF - Odense BK 0:0 (0:0)
14.08.2017 19:00 Aalborg BK - Hobro IK 1:1 (1:0)
6. Giornata
18.08.2017 18:00 AC Horsens - Aalborg BK 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Randers FC - Silkeborg IF 1:1 (1:0)
19.08.2017 18:00 FC Copenaghen - SønderjyskE 3:2 (1:0)
20.08.2017 12:00 Odense BK - FC Midtjylland 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Hobro IK - Lyngby BK 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Aarhus GF - Brøndby IF 2:0 (1:0)
21.08.2017 19:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC Helsingør 1:0 (1:0)
7. Giornata
25.08.2017 18:00 SønderjyskE - Odense BK 2:2 (0:1)
20:15 Silkeborg IF - Hobro IK 0:2 (0:1)
26.08.2017 15:00 FC Helsingør - Randers FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Aalborg BK - Aarhus GF 0:0 (0:0)
27.08.2017 13:00 FC Midtjylland - Lyngby BK 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Brøndby IF - AC Horsens 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC Copenaghen 3:0 (2:0)
8. Giornata
08.09.2017 18:00 AC Horsens - FC Nordsjælland 2:2 (0:0)
20:15 Hobro IK - SønderjyskE 3:2 (1:1)
09.09.2017 16:00 Aarhus GF - Randers FC 1:4 (1:2)
10.09.2017 14:00 Lyngby BK - FC Helsingør 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Copenaghen - FC Midtjylland 4:3 (2:2)
18:00 Odense BK - Brøndby IF 1:1 (1:0)
11.09.2017 19:00 Aalborg BK - Silkeborg IF 2:1 (1:1)
9. Giornata
15.09.2017 18:00 Silkeborg IF - Odense BK 1:0 (1:0)
20:15 Randers FC - Lyngby BK 0:0 (0:0)
16.09.2017 16:00 SønderjyskE - AC Horsens 2:2 (2:0)
17.09.2017 13:00 FC Midtjylland - Hobro IK 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC Helsingør - FC Copenaghen 0:4 (0:3)
18:00 Brøndby IF - Aalborg BK 0:0 (0:0)
18.09.2017 19:00 FC Nordsjælland - Aarhus GF 1:2 (0:0)
10. Giornata
22.09.2017 19:00 FC Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE 2:2 (2:0)
23.09.2017 16:00 AC Horsens - FC Helsingør 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Copenaghen - Silkeborg IF 4:0 (2:0)
24.09.2017 14:00 Aalborg BK - Lyngby BK 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Odense BK - Randers FC 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Hobro IK - Brøndby IF 1:2 (1:0)
25.09.2017 19:00 Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland 0:3 (0:1)
11. Giornata
29.09.2017 18:00 FC Helsingør - Aarhus GF 1:5 (1:3)
20:15 Randers FC - AC Horsens 0:1 (0:0)
30.09.2017 16:00 Hobro IK - Odense BK 1:1 (1:0)
01.10.2017 12:00 Silkeborg IF - FC Nordsjælland 2:4 (0:0)
14:00 FC Midtjylland - Aalborg BK 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Lyngby BK - FC Copenaghen 3:1 (2:0)
12. Giornata
13.10.2017 19:00 SønderjyskE - FC Midtjylland 0:1 (0:0)
14.10.2017 16:00 FC Nordsjælland - Randers FC 3:2 (1:1)
15.10.2017 12:00 AC Horsens - Hobro IK 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Aalborg BK - FC Helsingør 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Brøndby IF - Silkeborg IF 4:1 (0:1)
18:00 Odense BK - FC Copenaghen 1:0 (1:0)
16.10.2017 19:00 Aarhus GF - Lyngby BK 0:2 (0:0)
13. Giornata
20.10.2017 19:00 FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens 4:2 (2:1)
21.10.2017 15:30 Silkeborg IF - SønderjyskE 1:0 (0:0)
22.10.2017 12:00 Hobro IK - FC Nordsjælland 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Lyngby BK - Odense BK 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Helsingør - Brøndby IF 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Copenaghen - Aarhus GF 4:0 (2:0)
23.10.2017 19:00 Randers FC - Aalborg BK 1:1 (0:0)
14. Giornata
27.10.2017 19:00 Aarhus GF - FC Nordsjælland 1:4 (1:2)
28.10.2017 16:00 FC Helsingør - Silkeborg IF 2:0 (2:0)
29.10.2017 12:00 SønderjyskE - Hobro IK 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Lyngby BK - FC Midtjylland 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 AC Horsens - FC Copenaghen 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Aalborg BK - Odense BK 0:2 (0:1)
30.10.2017 19:00 Brøndby IF - Randers FC 3:1 (1:1)
15. Giornata
03.11.2017 18:00 FC Midtjylland - FC Helsingør 2:1 (2:0)
20:15 Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens 2:2 (1:2)
04.11.2017 16:00 FC Nordsjælland - Lyngby BK 2:2 (0:1)
05.11.2017 12:00 FC Copenaghen - Brøndby IF 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Odense BK - SønderjyskE 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Randers FC - Aarhus GF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Hobro IK - Aalborg BK 0:1 (0:1)
16. Giornata
17.11.2017 19:00 FC Helsingør - Hobro IK 0:1 (0:0)
18.11.2017 16:00 Aarhus GF - Silkeborg IF 3:1 (1:0)
19.11.2017 12:00 Lyngby BK - Randers FC 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 AC Horsens - Odense BK 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SønderjyskE - FC Copenaghen 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Brøndby IF - FC Nordsjælland 4:2 (1:0)
20.11.2017 19:00 Aalborg BK - FC Midtjylland 0:1 (0:0)
17. Giornata
24.11.2017 19:00 Randers FC - SønderjyskE 0:2 (0:1)
25.11.2017 16:00 FC Helsingør - Aalborg BK 0:1 (0:1)
26.11.2017 12:00 FC Nordsjælland - AC Horsens 6:0 (4:0)
14:00 Odense BK - Hobro IK 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Copenaghen - Lyngby BK 5:1 (0:0)
18:00 Silkeborg IF - Brøndby IF 1:3 (1:1)
27.11.2017 19:00 FC Midtjylland - Aarhus GF 4:0 (2:0)
18. Giornata
01.12.2017 19:00 Aarhus GF - FC Helsingør 0:0 (0:0)
02.12.2017 16:00 Lyngby BK - Aalborg BK 1:2 (0:2)
03.12.2017 12:00 Hobro IK - AC Horsens 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Silkeborg IF - Randers FC 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 FC Copenaghen - FC Nordsjælland 1:3 (1:2)
04.12.2017 19:00 FC Midtjylland - Odense BK 3:1 (3:0)
19. Giornata
08.12.2017 19:00 AC Horsens - SønderjyskE 2:1 (0:1)
09.12.2017 16:00 FC Helsingør - Lyngby BK 2:1 (2:0)
10.12.2017 12:00 Odense BK - Silkeborg IF 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Nordsjælland - Hobro IK 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Aalborg BK - FC Copenaghen 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Brøndby IF - Aarhus GF 2:2 (1:0)
11.12.2017 19:00 Randers FC - FC Midtjylland 0:4 (0:1)
20. Giornata
09.02.2018 19:00 AC Horsens - FC Midtjylland 0:2 (0:1)
10.02.2018 16:00 Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 FC Copenaghen - Randers FC 5:1 (4:1)
11.02.2018 14:00 Odense BK - FC Helsingør 6:1 (3:0)
16:00 SønderjyskE - FC Nordsjælland 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Lyngby BK - Brøndby IF 1:3 (0:2)
12.02.2018 19:00 Hobro IK - Aarhus GF 0:1 (0:0)
21. Giornata
16.02.2018 19:00 FC Nordsjælland - Odense BK 2:1 (2:0)
17.02.2018 16:00 Silkeborg IF - Lyngby BK 1:1 (0:0)
18.02.2018 12:00 FC Helsingør - AC Horsens 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Randers FC - Hobro IK 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Midtjylland - FC Copenaghen 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Aalborg BK - Brøndby IF 1:1 (0:0)
19.02.2018 19:00 Aarhus GF - SønderjyskE 0:0 (0:0)
22. Giornata
23.02.2018 19:00 AC Horsens - Randers FC 1:1 (1:1)
24.02.2018 16:00 Lyngby BK - Aarhus GF 0:0 (0:0)
25.02.2018 12:00 Hobro IK - FC Midtjylland 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Aalborg BK - FC Nordsjælland 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Brøndby IF - FC Helsingør 6:1 (3:0)
18:00 FC Copenaghen - Odense BK 1:0 (0:0)
26.02.2018 19:00 SønderjyskE - Silkeborg IF 0:1 (0:1)
23. Giornata
27.02.2018 19:00 AC Horsens - Aarhus GF 1:1 (0:1)
28.02.2018 18:00 Randers FC - FC Helsingør 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Odense BK - Lyngby BK 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 Hobro IK - FC Copenaghen 0:2 (0:2)
01.03.2018 18:00 FC Nordsjælland - Silkeborg IF 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 SønderjyskE - Aalborg BK 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Midtjylland - Brøndby IF 0:1 (0:1)
24. Giornata
03.03.2018 16:00 Lyngby BK - Hobro IK 0:3 (0:1)
04.03.2018 12:00 FC Helsingør - SønderjyskE 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Randers FC - FC Nordsjælland 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Aarhus GF - FC Copenaghen 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Brøndby IF - Odense BK 2:1 (1:0)
05.03.2018 18:00 Aalborg BK - AC Horsens 1:1 (0:0)
20:05 Silkeborg IF - FC Midtjylland 1:2 (0:2)
25. Giornata
09.03.2018 19:00 Odense BK - Aarhus GF 0:1 (0:1)
10.03.2018 16:00 Hobro IK - Silkeborg IF 1:1 (0:0)
11.03.2018 12:00 SønderjyskE - Lyngby BK 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Aalborg BK - Randers FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 AC Horsens - Brøndby IF 1:1 (0:1)
12.03.2018 19:00 FC Copenaghen - FC Helsingør 4:3 (3:1)
26. Giornata
18.03.2018 17:00 Brøndby IF - Hobro IK 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Helsingør - FC Nordsjælland 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Midtjylland - SønderjyskE 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Aarhus GF - Aalborg BK 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lyngby BK - AC Horsens 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Silkeborg IF - FC Copenaghen 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 Randers FC - Odense BK 4:1 (0:1)