1. Giornata
14.07.2017 20:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Cibalia Vinkovci 3:1 (1:1)
15.07.2017 19:00 Dinamo Zagabria - NK Istra 1961 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 HNK Rijeka - Slaven Belupo 2:0 (1:0)
16.07.2017 19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split 1:3 (0:1)
21:00 NK Osijek - NK Rudeš 1:1 (0:0)
2. Giornata
21.07.2017 20:00 Dinamo Zagabria - Cibalia Vinkovci 4:0 (3:0)
22.07.2017 19:00 Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Rudeš 4:1 (2:0)
23.07.2017 19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Hajduk Split 2:2 (0:2)
21:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Osijek 1:1 (1:0)
3. Giornata
28.07.2017 20:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Rudeš 1:1 (0:1)
29.07.2017 19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Slaven Belupo 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Istra 1961 2:0 (0:0)
30.07.2017 19:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - Hajduk Split 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 NK Osijek - Dinamo Zagabria 1:1 (1:1)
4. Giornata
04.08.2017 20:00 NK Istra 1961 - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:2 (0:2)
05.08.2017 19:00 NK Rudeš - NK Inter Zaprešić 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Slaven Belupo - Cibalia Vinkovci 2:1 (0:0)
06.08.2017 19:00 Dinamo Zagabria - Hajduk Split 3:1 (1:0)
07.08.2017 21:00 NK Osijek - HNK Rijeka 1:0 (1:0)
5. Giornata
11.08.2017 19:00 HNK Rijeka - Dinamo Zagabria 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 Hajduk Split - Slaven Belupo 1:0 (0:0)
12.08.2017 19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Osijek 2:3 (2:1)
21:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Istra 1961 2:2 (1:2)
13.08.2017 19:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - NK Rudeš 3:0 (1:0)
6. Giornata
18.08.2017 20:00 NK Istra 1961 - Cibalia Vinkovci 0:1 (0:1)
19.08.2017 21:00 HNK Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:1 (0:1)
20.08.2017 19:00 NK Rudeš - Hajduk Split 0:4 (0:3)
21:00 Dinamo Zagabria - Slaven Belupo 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 NK Osijek - NK Inter Zaprešić 3:0 (0:0)
7. Giornata
26.08.2017 19:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Rudeš 2:2 (0:1)
21:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - HNK Rijeka 1:3 (0:2)
27.08.2017 19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagabria 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - NK Osijek 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961 2:0 (2:0)
8. Giornata
08.09.2017 18:00 NK Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo 1:0 (1:0)
09.09.2017 17:00 HNK Rijeka - Cibalia Vinkovci 7:0 (3:0)
19:00 NK Osijek - Hajduk Split 2:1 (0:0)
10.09.2017 17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Inter Zaprešić 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Dinamo Zagabria - NK Rudeš 3:2 (1:0)
9. Giornata
15.09.2017 18:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:1 (0:0)
16.09.2017 17:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Dinamo Zagabria 1:3 (1:2)
17.09.2017 17:00 Hajduk Split - HNK Rijeka 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 NK Rudeš - NK Istra 1961 1:0 (1:0)
10. Giornata
23.09.2017 17:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Slaven Belupo - HNK Rijeka 1:1 (0:0)
24.09.2017 17:00 NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagabria 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:2 (0:0)
25.09.2017 18:00 NK Rudeš - NK Osijek 1:1 (1:0)
11. Giornata
29.09.2017 18:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 0:0 (0:0)
30.09.2017 17:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - Dinamo Zagabria 2:5 (0:2)
19:00 Hajduk Split - NK Inter Zaprešić 2:0 (1:0)
01.10.2017 17:00 NK Osijek - NK Istra 1961 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 NK Rudeš - HNK Rijeka 1:5 (1:1)
12. Giornata
13.10.2017 18:00 NK Rudeš - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:1 (0:0)
14.10.2017 15:00 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Rijeka 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Dinamo Zagabria - NK Osijek 1:1 (0:1)
15.10.2017 15:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Hajduk Split - Cibalia Vinkovci 2:1 (1:1)
13. Giornata
20.10.2017 18:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Rudeš 3:1 (1:0)
21.10.2017 15:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - Slaven Belupo 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagabria 2:2 (1:0)
22.10.2017 15:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Osijek 1:2 (0:0)
14. Giornata
28.10.2017 15:00 Dinamo Zagabria - HNK Rijeka 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 NK Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb 3:0 (0:0)
29.10.2017 15:00 Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 NK Rudeš - Cibalia Vinkovci 1:1 (0:1)
30.10.2017 18:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:1 (0:0)
15. Giornata
03.11.2017 18:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Osijek 3:1 (2:0)
04.11.2017 15:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - NK Istra 1961 1:4 (0:3)
19:00 Hajduk Split - NK Rudeš 2:3 (2:0)
05.11.2017 15:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagabria 0:1 (0:0)
16. Giornata
17.11.2017 18:00 NK Rudeš - Slaven Belupo 1:2 (0:1)
18.11.2017 15:00 NK Osijek - Cibalia Vinkovci 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Inter Zaprešić 0:0 (0:0)
19.11.2017 15:00 Dinamo Zagabria - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split 1:3 (0:3)
17. Giornata
24.11.2017 18:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:1 (0:0)
25.11.2017 15:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Istra 1961 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Hajduk Split - NK Osijek 1:1 (0:1)
26.11.2017 15:00 NK Rudeš - Dinamo Zagabria 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - HNK Rijeka 1:2 (1:2)
18. Giornata
02.12.2017 15:00 NK Osijek - Slaven Belupo 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 HNK Rijeka - Hajduk Split 1:2 (1:1)
03.12.2017 15:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Cibalia Vinkovci 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Dinamo Zagabria - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:0 (0:0)
04.12.2017 18:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Rudeš 2:1 (0:1)
19. Giornata
08.12.2017 18:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Cibalia Vinkovci 3:2 (1:2)
09.12.2017 15:00 Dinamo Zagabria - NK Istra 1961 5:1 (2:0)
17:00 NK Osijek - NK Rudeš 3:0 (0:0)
10.12.2017 15:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 HNK Rijeka - Slaven Belupo 2:0 (1:0)
20. Giornata
16.12.2017 15:00 Dinamo Zagabria - Cibalia Vinkovci 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Osijek 1:1 (0:0)
17.12.2017 15:00 Hajduk Split - NK Inter Zaprešić 5:0 (0:0)
17:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Rudeš 3:0 (1:0)
18.12.2017 14:00 Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:2 (0:0)
21. Giornata
09.02.2018 18:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Slaven Belupo -:-
10.02.2018 15:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Rudeš -:-
17:00 NK Osijek - Dinamo Zagabria -:-
11.02.2018 15:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - Hajduk Split -:-
17:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Istra 1961 -:-
22. Giornata
16.02.2018 18:00 NK Rudeš - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
17.02.2018 15:00 NK Osijek - HNK Rijeka -:-
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
18.02.2018 15:00 Dinamo Zagabria - Hajduk Split -:-
17:00 Slaven Belupo - Cibalia Vinkovci -:-
23. Giornata
24.02.2018 17:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - NK Rudeš -:-
17:00 Hajduk Split - Slaven Belupo -:-
17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Osijek -:-
17:00 HNK Rijeka - Dinamo Zagabria -:-
17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Istra 1961 -:-
24. Giornata
03.03.2018 17:00 Dinamo Zagabria - Slaven Belupo -:-
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - Cibalia Vinkovci -:-
17:00 NK Osijek - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
17:00 HNK Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
17:00 NK Rudeš - Hajduk Split -:-
25. Giornata
10.03.2018 17:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Rudeš -:-
17:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - NK Osijek -:-
17:00 Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961 -:-
17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagabria -:-
17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - HNK Rijeka -:-
26. Giornata
17.03.2018 17:00 Dinamo Zagabria - NK Rudeš -:-
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo -:-
17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
17:00 NK Osijek - Hajduk Split -:-
17:00 HNK Rijeka - Cibalia Vinkovci -:-
27. Giornata
31.03.2018 17:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek -:-
17:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
17:00 Hajduk Split - HNK Rijeka -:-
17:00 NK Rudeš - NK Istra 1961 -:-
17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Dinamo Zagabria -:-
28. Giornata
07.04.2018 19:00 Slaven Belupo - HNK Rijeka -:-
19:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
19:00 Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
19:00 NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagabria -:-
19:00 NK Rudeš - NK Osijek -:-
29. Giornata
14.04.2018 19:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - Dinamo Zagabria -:-
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Belupo -:-
19:00 NK Osijek - NK Istra 1961 -:-
19:00 NK Rudeš - HNK Rijeka -:-
19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Hajduk Split -:-
30. Giornata
18.04.2018 19:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
19:00 Dinamo Zagabria - NK Osijek -:-
19:00 Hajduk Split - Cibalia Vinkovci -:-
19:00 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Rijeka -:-
19:00 NK Rudeš - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
31. Giornata
21.04.2018 19:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - Slaven Belupo -:-
19:00 Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagabria -:-
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 -:-
19:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Osijek -:-
19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Rudeš -:-
32. Giornata
28.04.2018 19:00 Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split -:-
19:00 Dinamo Zagabria - HNK Rijeka -:-
19:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
19:00 NK Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
19:00 NK Rudeš - Cibalia Vinkovci -:-
33. Giornata
05.05.2018 19:00 Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagabria -:-
19:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - NK Istra 1961 -:-
19:00 Hajduk Split - NK Rudeš -:-
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Rijeka -:-
19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Osijek -:-
34. Giornata
09.05.2018 19:00 Dinamo Zagabria - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
19:00 NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split -:-
19:00 NK Osijek - Cibalia Vinkovci -:-
19:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
19:00 NK Rudeš - Slaven Belupo -:-
35. Giornata
12.05.2018 19:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Istra 1961 -:-
19:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - HNK Rijeka -:-
19:00 Hajduk Split - NK Osijek -:-
19:00 NK Rudeš - Dinamo Zagabria -:-
19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
36. Giornata
19.05.2018 19:00 Dinamo Zagabria - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
19:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Rudeš -:-
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Cibalia Vinkovci -:-
19:00 NK Osijek - Slaven Belupo -:-
19:00 HNK Rijeka - Hajduk Split -:-