1. Giornata
06.01.2018 21:00 AD Carmelita - CS Cartaginés 2:1 (0:1)
07.01.2018 20:00 Municipal Grecia - LD Alajuelense 1:2 (0:1)
21:30 Universidad de Costa Rica - CS Herediano 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Limón FC - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Santos de Guápiles - Guadalupe 1:1 (1:0)
08.01.2018 01:00 Municipal Liberia - Deportivo Saprissa 0:3 (0:1)
2. Giornata
10.01.2018 03:00 CS Herediano - AD Carmelita 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Guadalupe - Municipal Grecia 2:1 (0:1)
11.01.2018 03:00 LD Alajuelense - Limón FC 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 CS Cartaginés - Universidad de Costa Rica 1:1 (1:0)
03:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Santos de Guápiles 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Municipal Liberia 2:2 (2:1)
3. Giornata
13.01.2018 21:30 Universidad de Costa Rica - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2:1 (2:0)
14.01.2018 Santos de Guápiles - AD Carmelita rinv.
Municipal Grecia - Limón FC rinv.
03:00 Municipal Liberia - Guadalupe 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 LD Alajuelense - CS Herediano 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 CS Cartaginés - Deportivo Saprissa 0:3 (0:1)
4. Giornata
17.01.2018 22:00 Guadalupe - CS Cartaginés 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Limón FC - Universidad de Costa Rica 1:1 (1:1)
18.01.2018 03:00 CS Herediano - Municipal Grecia 3:0 (2:0)
03:00 Santos de Guápiles - Municipal Liberia 2:0 (2:0)
03:00 Deportivo Saprissa - AD Carmelita 3:1 (0:0)
19.01.2018 03:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - LD Alajuelense 4:1 (3:0)
5. Giornata
20.01.2018 21:30 Universidad de Costa Rica - Guadalupe -:-
21.01.2018 03:00 CS Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa -:-
22:00 AD Carmelita - Municipal Pérez Zeledón -:-
22:00 Municipal Grecia - Santos de Guápiles -:-
22:00 Municipal Liberia - Limón FC -:-
23:00 CS Cartaginés - LD Alajuelense -:-
6. Giornata
24.01.2018 03:00 Guadalupe - CS Herediano -:-
20:00 LD Alajuelense - Municipal Liberia -:-
20:00 Limón FC - AD Carmelita -:-
20:00 Santos de Guápiles - Universidad de Costa Rica -:-
20:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Municipal Grecia -:-
20:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - CS Cartaginés -:-
7. Giornata
28.01.2018 22:00 AD Carmelita - Guadalupe -:-
22:00 Municipal Grecia - CS Cartaginés -:-
22:00 CS Herediano - Municipal Pérez Zeledón -:-
22:00 Santos de Guápiles - Limón FC -:-
22:00 Deportivo Saprissa - LD Alajuelense -:-
22:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - Municipal Liberia -:-
8. Giornata
31.01.2018 22:00 LD Alajuelense - Guadalupe -:-
22:00 CS Cartaginés - Santos de Guápiles -:-
22:00 Municipal Liberia - AD Carmelita -:-
22:00 Limón FC - CS Herediano -:-
22:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - Deportivo Saprissa -:-
22:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Municipal Grecia -:-
9. Giornata
07.02.2018 22:00 AD Carmelita - Universidad de Costa Rica -:-
22:00 Municipal Grecia - Municipal Liberia -:-
22:00 Guadalupe - Limón FC -:-
22:00 CS Herediano - CS Cartaginés -:-
22:00 Santos de Guápiles - LD Alajuelense -:-
22:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Municipal Pérez Zeledón -:-
10. Giornata
11.02.2018 22:00 LD Alajuelense - Universidad de Costa Rica -:-
22:00 CS Cartaginés - Limón FC -:-
22:00 Municipal Grecia - AD Carmelita -:-
22:00 CS Herediano - Municipal Liberia -:-
22:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Guadalupe -:-
22:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Santos de Guápiles -:-
11. Giornata
14.02.2018 22:00 AD Carmelita - LD Alajuelense -:-
22:00 Guadalupe - Municipal Pérez Zeledón -:-
22:00 Municipal Liberia - CS Cartaginés -:-
22:00 Limón FC - Deportivo Saprissa -:-
22:00 Santos de Guápiles - CS Herediano -:-
22:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - Municipal Grecia -:-
12. Giornata
18.02.2018 22:00 LD Alajuelense - Municipal Grecia -:-
22:00 CS Cartaginés - AD Carmelita -:-
22:00 Guadalupe - Santos de Guápiles -:-
22:00 CS Herediano - Universidad de Costa Rica -:-
22:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Municipal Liberia -:-
22:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Limón FC -:-
13. Giornata
25.02.2018 22:00 AD Carmelita - CS Herediano -:-
22:00 Municipal Grecia - Guadalupe -:-
22:00 Municipal Liberia - Municipal Pérez Zeledón -:-
22:00 Limón FC - LD Alajuelense -:-
22:00 Santos de Guápiles - Deportivo Saprissa -:-
22:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - CS Cartaginés -:-
14. Giornata
04.03.2018 22:00 Guadalupe - Municipal Liberia -:-
22:00 CS Herediano - LD Alajuelense -:-
22:00 Limón FC - Municipal Grecia -:-
22:00 Santos de Guápiles - AD Carmelita -:-
22:00 Deportivo Saprissa - CS Cartaginés -:-
22:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Universidad de Costa Rica -:-
15. Giornata
11.03.2018 22:00 LD Alajuelense - Municipal Pérez Zeledón -:-
22:00 AD Carmelita - Deportivo Saprissa -:-
22:00 CS Cartaginés - Guadalupe -:-
22:00 Municipal Grecia - CS Herediano -:-
22:00 Municipal Liberia - Santos de Guápiles -:-
22:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - Limón FC -:-
16. Giornata
18.03.2018 22:00 LD Alajuelense - CS Cartaginés -:-
22:00 Guadalupe - Universidad de Costa Rica -:-
22:00 Limón FC - Municipal Liberia -:-
22:00 Santos de Guápiles - Municipal Grecia -:-
22:00 Deportivo Saprissa - CS Herediano -:-
22:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - AD Carmelita -:-
17. Giornata
21.03.2018 22:00 AD Carmelita - Limón FC -:-
22:00 CS Cartaginés - Municipal Pérez Zeledón -:-
22:00 Municipal Grecia - Deportivo Saprissa -:-
22:00 CS Herediano - Guadalupe -:-
22:00 Municipal Liberia - LD Alajuelense -:-
22:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - Santos de Guápiles -:-
18. Giornata
25.03.2018 22:00 LD Alajuelense - Deportivo Saprissa -:-
22:00 CS Cartaginés - Municipal Grecia -:-
22:00 Guadalupe - AD Carmelita -:-
22:00 Municipal Liberia - Universidad de Costa Rica -:-
22:00 Limón FC - Santos de Guápiles -:-
22:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - CS Herediano -:-
19. Giornata
28.03.2018 22:00 AD Carmelita - Municipal Liberia -:-
22:00 Municipal Grecia - Municipal Pérez Zeledón -:-
22:00 Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense -:-
22:00 CS Herediano - Limón FC -:-
22:00 Santos de Guápiles - CS Cartaginés -:-
22:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Universidad de Costa Rica -:-
20. Giornata
02.04.2018 22:00 LD Alajuelense - Santos de Guápiles -:-
22:00 CS Cartaginés - CS Herediano -:-
22:00 Municipal Liberia - Municipal Grecia -:-
22:00 Limón FC - Guadalupe -:-
22:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - AD Carmelita -:-
22:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Deportivo Saprissa -:-
21. Giornata
15.04.2018 22:00 AD Carmelita - Municipal Grecia -:-
22:00 Guadalupe - Deportivo Saprissa -:-
22:00 Municipal Liberia - CS Herediano -:-
22:00 Limón FC - CS Cartaginés -:-
22:00 Santos de Guápiles - Municipal Pérez Zeledón -:-
22:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - LD Alajuelense -:-
22. Giornata
18.04.2018 22:00 LD Alajuelense - AD Carmelita -:-
22:00 CS Cartaginés - Municipal Liberia -:-
22:00 Municipal Grecia - Universidad de Costa Rica -:-
22:00 CS Herediano - Santos de Guápiles -:-
22:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Limón FC -:-
22:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Guadalupe -:-