1. Giornata
06.09.2018 22:00 Dominica - Suriname 0:0 (0:0)
07.09.2018 01:00 Guyana - Barbados 2:2 (0:0)
22:00 Anguilla - Guiana Francese 0:5 (0:3)
08.09.2018 00:00 Antigua & Barbuda - St. Lucia 0:3 (0:0)
02:00 Belize - Bahamas 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 St. Vincent/Grenadines - Nicaragua 0:2 (0:2)
22:30 Cuba - Turks & Caicos 11:0 (5:0)
09.09.2018 01:00 Montserrat - El Salvador 1:2 (1:0)
22:00 Isole Vergini - Canada 0:8 (0:5)
22:00 Bonaire - Repubblica Dominicana 0:5 (0:0)
10.09.2018 00:00 Aruba - Bermuda 3:1 (2:1)
01:00 Giamaica - Isole Cayman 4:0 (2:0)
02:00 St. Kitts & Nevis - Porto Rico 1:0 (0:0)
11.09.2018 00:30 Haiti - Sint Maarten 13:0 (4:0)
02:00 Curaçao - Grenada 10:0 (3:0)
22:00 St. Martin - Guadalupa 0:3 (0:2)
17.10.2018 02:00 Martinica - Isole Vergini Britanniche 4:0 (0:0)
2. Giornata
12.10.2018 01:30 Guiana Francese - St. Vincent/Grenadines 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Isole Vergini - Curaçao 0:5 (0:2)
13.10.2018 00:00 Bahamas - Antigua & Barbuda 0:6 (0:4)
00:30 Bermuda - Sint Maarten 12:0 (7:0)
02:00 Repubblica Dominicana - Isole Cayman 3:0 (2:0)
02:00 Grenada - Cuba 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Porto Rico - Martinica 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Turks & Caicos - Guyana 0:8 (0:5)
14.10.2018 00:30 Suriname - Isole Vergini Britanniche 5:0 (2:0)
04:00 El Salvador - Barbados 3:0 (2:0)
22:00 St. Martin - St. Kitts & Nevis 0:10 (0:6)
15.10.2018 00:00 Montserrat - Belize 1:0 (0:0)
00:00 Bonaire - Giamaica 0:6 (0:2)
01:00 Nicaragua - Anguilla 6:0 (6:0)
17.10.2018 01:00 Canada - Dominica 5:0 (3:0)
02:00 Guadalupa - Aruba 0:0 (0:0)
03:15 St. Lucia - Haiti 1:2 (1:2)
3. Giornata
16.11.2018 Isole Vergini Britanniche - Bonaire rinv.
23:00 Grenada - St. Martin 5:2 (3:1)
17.11.2018 01:00 Bermuda - El Salvador 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Aruba - Montserrat 0:2 (0:1)
03:00 Belize - Porto Rico 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Cuba - Repubblica Dominicana 1:0 (0:0)
18.11.2018 01:00 Giamaica - Suriname 2:1 (2:1)
02:00 Nicaragua - Haiti 0:2 (0:2)
02:00 Isole Cayman - St. Lucia 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Turks & Caicos - St. Vincent/Grenadines 3:2 (2:0)
19.11.2018 00:00 Bahamas - Anguilla 1:1 (0:1)
00:00 Barbados - Isole Vergini 3:0 (1:0)
01:00 St. Kitts & Nevis - Canada 0:1 (0:1)
20.11.2018 01:00 Martinica - Antigua & Barbuda 4:2 (4:1)
02:00 Curaçao - Guadalupa 6:0 (1:0)
19:45 Sint Maarten - Dominica 0:2 (0:1)
23:30 Guiana Francese - Guyana 2:1 (1:0)
4. Giornata
21.03.2019 22:00 Isole Vergini Britanniche - Turks & Caicos -:-
22.03.2019 21:00 St. Vincent/Grenadines - Bonaire -:-
23.03.2019 00:00 Anguilla - Isole Vergini -:-
00:30 Isole Cayman - Montserrat -:-
22:30 Suriname - St. Kitts & Nevis -:-
24.03.2019 00:00 Guyana - Belize -:-
02:00 Guadalupa - Martinica -:-
04:00 El Salvador - Giamaica -:-
22:00 Porto Rico - Grenada -:-
25.03.2019 00:30 Haiti - Cuba -:-
02:00 Repubblica Dominicana - Bermuda -:-
02:00 Barbados - Nicaragua -:-
26.03.2019 00:00 Antigua & Barbuda - Curaçao -:-
00:00 St. Lucia - Aruba -:-
02:00 Sint Maarten - St. Martin -:-
27.03.2019 00:00 Dominica - Bahamas -:-
01:00 Canada - Guiana Francese -:-