1. Giornata
20.07.2019 22:00 Barranquilla FC - Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Valledupar FC Real - Leones FC 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Orsomarso SC - Real Cartagena 1:2 (0:1)
21.07.2019 21:00 Tigres FC - Cortuluá 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Atlético FC - Bogotá FC 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Real San Andrés - Boca Juniors de Cali 2:0 (1:0)
23.07.2019 01:00 Deportes Quindío - Boyacá Chicó 3:0 (0:0)
24.07.2019 02:30 Deportivo Pereira - Fortaleza FC 1:0 (0:0)
2. Giornata
27.07.2019 22:00 Leones FC - Tigres FC 0:0 (0:0)
28.07.2019 22:00 Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. - Fortaleza FC 2:0 (0:0)
22:30 Real San Andrés - Deportivo Pereira 3:1 (2:0)
22:30 Real Cartagena - Valledupar FC Real 2:2 (1:0)
22:30 Cortuluá - Atlético FC 3:2 (1:2)
30.07.2019 02:45 Boyacá Chicó - Barranquilla FC 4:0 (2:0)
22:30 Boca Juniors de Cali - Orsomarso SC 2:1 (2:0)
31.07.2019 02:45 Bogotá FC - Deportes Quindío 2:1 (2:1)
3. Giornata
03.08.2019 02:45 Tigres FC - Real Cartagena 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Fortaleza FC - Boyacá Chicó 3:0 (2:0)
22:00 Barranquilla FC - Bogotá FC 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Valledupar FC Real - Boca Juniors de Cali 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Orsomarso SC - Real San Andrés 0:1 (0:0)
04.08.2019 22:00 Atlético FC - Leones FC 1:1 (1:1)
22:30 Deportivo Pereira - Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. 1:0 (0:0)
06.08.2019 02:45 Deportes Quindío - Cortuluá 1:1 (1:1)
4. Giornata
10.08.2019 22:00 Orsomarso SC - Deportivo Pereira 1:1 (0:1)
11.08.2019 22:00 Real Cartagena - Atlético FC 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Bogotá FC - Fortaleza FC 2:0 (1:0)
22:30 Real San Andrés - Valledupar FC Real 2:1 (1:1)
22:30 Boca Juniors de Cali - Tigres FC 2:0 (1:0)
22:30 Cortuluá - Barranquilla FC 2:0 (0:0)
13.08.2019 02:45 Boyacá Chicó - Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. 1:0 (0:0)
14.08.2019 02:30 Leones FC - Deportes Quindío 2:3 (2:0)
5. Giornata
15.08.2019 21:00 Fortaleza FC - Cortuluá 4:2
17.08.2019 21:00 Tigres FC - Real San Andrés 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. - Bogotá FC 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Barranquilla FC - Leones FC 2:2 (1:0)
22:00 Valledupar FC Real - Orsomarso SC 3:1 (2:1)
18.08.2019 22:00 Atlético FC - Boca Juniors de Cali 2:1
20.08.2019 01:00 Deportivo Pereira - Boyacá Chicó 1:0 (1:0)
03:00 Deportes Quindío - Real Cartagena 2:0 (1:0)
6. Giornata
23:00 Cortuluá - Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. 1:0
21.08.2019 02:45 Leones FC - Fortaleza FC 0:0
22:00 Orsomarso SC - Tigres FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Real San Andrés - Atlético FC 0:2 (0:1)
22.08.2019 22:00 Valledupar FC Real - Deportivo Pereira 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Bogotá FC - Boyacá Chicó 0:1 (0:1)
22:30 Boca Juniors de Cali - Deportes Quindío 0:2 (0:0)
23.08.2019 01:00 Real Cartagena - Barranquilla FC 2:1 (1:0)
7. Giornata
24.08.2019 22:00 Atlético FC - Orsomarso SC -:-
25.08.2019 21:30 Fortaleza FC - Real Cartagena -:-
22:00 Barranquilla FC - Boca Juniors de Cali -:-
26.08.2019 21:00 Tigres FC - Valledupar FC Real -:-
27.08.2019 01:00 Deportivo Pereira - Bogotá FC -:-
02:30 Boyacá Chicó - Cortuluá -:-
22:00 Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. - Leones FC -:-
28.08.2019 02:30 Deportes Quindío - Real San Andrés -:-
8. Giornata
31.08.2019 Tigres FC - Deportivo Pereira -:-
Atlético FC - Valledupar FC Real -:-
Orsomarso SC - Deportes Quindío -:-
Real San Andrés - Barranquilla FC -:-
Boca Juniors de Cali - Fortaleza FC -:-
Real Cartagena - Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. -:-
Leones FC - Boyacá Chicó -:-
Cortuluá - Bogotá FC -:-
9. Giornata
07.09.2019 Deportivo Pereira - Cortuluá -:-
Bogotá FC - Leones FC -:-
Boyacá Chicó - Real Cartagena -:-
Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. - Boca Juniors de Cali -:-
Fortaleza FC - Real San Andrés -:-
Barranquilla FC - Orsomarso SC -:-
Deportes Quindío - Valledupar FC Real -:-
Atlético FC - Tigres FC -:-
10. Giornata
14.09.2019 Atlético FC - Deportivo Pereira -:-
Tigres FC - Deportes Quindío -:-
Valledupar FC Real - Barranquilla FC -:-
Orsomarso SC - Fortaleza FC -:-
Real San Andrés - Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. -:-
Boca Juniors de Cali - Boyacá Chicó -:-
Real Cartagena - Bogotá FC -:-
Leones FC - Cortuluá -:-
11. Giornata
18.09.2019 Deportivo Pereira - Leones FC -:-
Cortuluá - Real Cartagena -:-
Bogotá FC - Boca Juniors de Cali -:-
Boyacá Chicó - Real San Andrés -:-
Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. - Orsomarso SC -:-
Fortaleza FC - Valledupar FC Real -:-
Barranquilla FC - Tigres FC -:-
Deportes Quindío - Atlético FC -:-
12. Giornata
21.09.2019 Deportes Quindío - Deportivo Pereira -:-
Atlético FC - Barranquilla FC -:-
Tigres FC - Fortaleza FC -:-
Valledupar FC Real - Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. -:-
Orsomarso SC - Boyacá Chicó -:-
Real San Andrés - Bogotá FC -:-
Boca Juniors de Cali - Cortuluá -:-
Real Cartagena - Leones FC -:-
13. Giornata
28.09.2019 Deportivo Pereira - Real Cartagena -:-
Leones FC - Boca Juniors de Cali -:-
Cortuluá - Real San Andrés -:-
Bogotá FC - Orsomarso SC -:-
Boyacá Chicó - Valledupar FC Real -:-
Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. - Tigres FC -:-
Fortaleza FC - Atlético FC -:-
Barranquilla FC - Deportes Quindío -:-
14. Giornata
05.10.2019 Barranquilla FC - Deportivo Pereira -:-
Deportes Quindío - Fortaleza FC -:-
Atlético FC - Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. -:-
Tigres FC - Boyacá Chicó -:-
Valledupar FC Real - Bogotá FC -:-
Orsomarso SC - Cortuluá -:-
Real San Andrés - Leones FC -:-
Boca Juniors de Cali - Real Cartagena -:-
15. Giornata
12.10.2019 Deportivo Pereira - Boca Juniors de Cali -:-
Real Cartagena - Real San Andrés -:-
Leones FC - Orsomarso SC -:-
Cortuluá - Valledupar FC Real -:-
Bogotá FC - Tigres FC -:-
Boyacá Chicó - Atlético FC -:-
Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. - Deportes Quindío -:-
Fortaleza FC - Barranquilla FC -:-