1. Giornata
09.03.2019 08:30 Guangdong Southern Tigers - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 2:0 (1:0)
08:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Changchun Yatai 1:4 (1:1)
09:00 Sichuan Longfor - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1:0 (0:0)
10.03.2019 08:30 Guizhou Hengfeng - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 0:0 (0:0)
08:30 Meizhou Hakka - Beijing Sport University 1:0 (0:0)
08:30 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 0:1 (0:0)
08:30 Zheijiang Greentown - Qingdao Huanghai 1:2 (1:1)
12:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Nantong Zhiyun 2:1 (1:0)
2. Giornata
16.03.2019 08:30 Guizhou Hengfeng - Changchun Yatai 2:1 (0:1)
08:30 Meizhou Hakka - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 4:0 (1:0)
08:30 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Qingdao Huanghai 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 3:0 (1:0)
12:35 Nantong Zhiyun - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:2 (1:1)
17.03.2019 08:30 Guangdong Southern Tigers - Beijing Sport University 0:0 (0:0)
08:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Sichuan Longfor 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Zheijiang Greentown - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 2:1 (0:1)
3. Giornata
30.03.2019 08:00 Qingdao Huanghai - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 0:0 (0:0)
08:30 Changchun Yatai - Nantong Zhiyun 1:0 (0:0)
08:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 2:1 (0:1)
08:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 0:3 (0:1)
09:00 Sichuan Longfor - Guangdong Southern Tigers 0:2 (0:0)
12:30 Meizhou Hakka - Guizhou Hengfeng 0:1 (0:0)
31.03.2019 09:30 Beijing Sport University - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 0:2 (0:2)
13:30 Zheijiang Greentown - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1:0 (0:0)
4. Giornata
23.03.2019 08:30 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Zheijiang Greentown 0:0 (0:0)
06.04.2019 09:30 Changchun Yatai - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 0:2 (0:0)
09:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 3:0 (2:0)
09:30 Nantong Zhiyun - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 4:2 (1:1)
10:00 Sichuan Longfor - Meizhou Hakka 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Beijing Sport University 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Shanghai Shenxin 3:2 (1:2)
07.04.2019 13:30 Guangdong Southern Tigers - Guizhou Hengfeng 1:2 (1:2)
5. Giornata
13.04.2019 09:30 Beijing Sport University - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Nantong Zhiyun 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
09:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 0:1 (0:0)
09:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Guangdong Southern Tigers 2:4 (1:2)
09:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Guizhou Hengfeng 2:1 (1:1)
09:30 Zheijiang Greentown - Sichuan Longfor 3:2 (1:1)
14.04.2019 13:30 Meizhou Hakka - Changchun Yatai 1:1 (0:0)
6. Giornata
20.04.2019 09:30 Guizhou Hengfeng - Shanghai Shenxin 1:4 (1:1)
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Zheijiang Greentown 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Qingdao Huanghai 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Guangdong Southern Tigers - Changchun Yatai 1:1 (1:0)
13:35 Nantong Zhiyun - Meizhou Hakka 0:2 (0:1)
21.04.2019 10:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1:1 (1:1)
10:00 Sichuan Longfor - Beijing Sport University 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 5:0 (0:0)
7. Giornata
27.04.2019 09:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Guizhou Hengfeng 2:1 (2:1)
09:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2:1 (1:0)
09:30 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Shanghai Shenxin 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Sichuan Longfor 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:35 Nantong Zhiyun - Guangdong Southern Tigers 1:2 (0:0)
28.04.2019 09:30 Changchun Yatai - Beijing Sport University 1:4 (1:1)
13:30 Zheijiang Greentown - Meizhou Hakka 0:1 (0:0)
8. Giornata
04.05.2019 09:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Sichuan Longfor - Qingdao Huanghai 1:2 (0:0)
10:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Changchun Yatai 3:4 (2:1)
13:30 Beijing Sport University - Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Nantong Zhiyun 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Meizhou Hakka - Guangdong Southern Tigers 0:1 (0:1)
05.05.2019 09:30 Guizhou Hengfeng - Zheijiang Greentown 6:2 (1:2)
9. Giornata
11.05.2019 09:30 Guizhou Hengfeng - Nantong Zhiyun 2:0 (0:0)
09:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Sichuan Longfor 1:1 (0:1)
09:30 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Meizhou Hakka 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Beijing Sport University 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shanghai Shenxin 4:1 (2:0)
13:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Zheijiang Greentown 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Guangdong Southern Tigers - Qingdao Huanghai 2:3 (1:2)
12.05.2019 13:30 Changchun Yatai - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 3:2 (0:1)
10. Giornata
18.05.2019 09:30 Changchun Yatai - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:1 (1:0)
09:30 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Guangdong Southern Tigers 1:3 (1:1)
10:00 Sichuan Longfor - Guizhou Hengfeng 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Beijing Sport University - Shanghai Shenxin 5:1 (3:1)
13:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Zheijiang Greentown - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Meizhou Hakka - Qingdao Huanghai 2:2 (1:2)
13:35 Nantong Zhiyun - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1:0 (0:0)
11. Giornata
24.05.2019 13:30 Meizhou Hakka - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 2:2 (0:2)
25.05.2019 09:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Beijing Sport University - Zheijiang Greentown 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Guizhou Hengfeng - Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Guangdong Southern Tigers - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:35 Nantong Zhiyun - Sichuan Longfor 1:0 (1:0)
26.05.2019 13:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Changchun Yatai 2:3 (1:1)
12. Giornata
31.05.2019 13:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Guangdong Southern Tigers 2:1 (1:0)
01.06.2019 13:00 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Nantong Zhiyun 3:2 (1:0)
13:30 Beijing Sport University - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Qingdao Huanghai 2:3 (0:1)
13:30 Meizhou Hakka - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 4:5 (2:2)
13:35 Sichuan Longfor - Changchun Yatai 1:0 (0:0)
02.06.2019 10:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Guizhou Hengfeng 1:0 (0:0)
08.06.2019 13:30 Zheijiang Greentown - Shanghai Shenxin 5:0 (2:0)
13. Giornata
15.06.2019 09:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Meizhou Hakka 2:1 (2:1)
10:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Sichuan Longfor 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 Beijing Sport University - Qingdao Huanghai 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 Guizhou Hengfeng - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 0:1 (0:1)
13:35 Nantong Zhiyun - Zheijiang Greentown 0:0 (0:0)
16.06.2019 09:30 Changchun Yatai - Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 3:2 (1:1)
13:30 Guangdong Southern Tigers - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:1 (1:1)
14. Giornata
22.06.2019 09:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Guangdong Southern Tigers 2:1 (2:1)
13:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Guizhou Hengfeng 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Shanghai Shenxin 9:2 (3:0)
13:30 Beijing Sport University - Nantong Zhiyun 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Sichuan Longfor 6:1 (5:1)
13:30 Zheijiang Greentown - Changchun Yatai 2:2 (0:2)
13:30 Meizhou Hakka - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:0 (1:0)
23.06.2019 13:00 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 1:0 (1:0)
15. Giornata
29.06.2019 09:30 Changchun Yatai - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1:1 (0:1)
09:30 Guizhou Hengfeng - Beijing Sport University 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Meizhou Hakka 1:7 (0:2)
13:35 Nantong Zhiyun - Qingdao Huanghai 1:1 (0:0)
30.06.2019 13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Guangdong Southern Tigers - Zheijiang Greentown 2:2 (0:1)
13:35 Sichuan Longfor - Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 0:2 (0:0)
16. Giornata
06.07.2019 11:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Guangdong Southern Tigers 3:0 (1:1, 2:2)
13:30 Beijing Sport University - Meizhou Hakka 3:1 (2:1)
13:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Sichuan Longfor 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Zheijiang Greentown 1:1 (1:1)
13:35 Nantong Zhiyun - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2:2 (0:0)
07.07.2019 09:30 Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Shenxin 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Guizhou Hengfeng 1:1 (0:0)
17. Giornata
13.07.2019 13:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Zheijiang Greentown 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
14.07.2019 09:30 Changchun Yatai - Guizhou Hengfeng 2:1 (0:0)
11:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Meizhou Hakka 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Beijing Sport University - Guangdong Southern Tigers 5:0 (4:0)
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Nantong Zhiyun 3:2 (1:0)
13:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2:0 (1:0)
13:35 Sichuan Longfor - Shanghai Shenxin 1:1 (0:1)
18. Giornata
20.07.2019 09:30 Guizhou Hengfeng - Meizhou Hakka 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Qingdao Huanghai 2:5 (1:3)
13:00 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Shanghai Shenxin 3:1 (2:1)
13:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Beijing Sport University 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Zheijiang Greentown 2:1 (0:0)
13:35 Nantong Zhiyun - Changchun Yatai 0:1 (0:0)
21.07.2019 13:30 Guangdong Southern Tigers - Sichuan Longfor 1:1 (0:1)
19. Giornata
27.07.2019 11:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Nantong Zhiyun 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Beijing Sport University - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Qingdao Huanghai 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Changchun Yatai 1:3 (1:1)
13:30 Guizhou Hengfeng - Guangdong Southern Tigers 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Meizhou Hakka - Sichuan Longfor 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0:2 (0:0)
28.07.2019 13:30 Zheijiang Greentown - Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
20. Giornata
03.08.2019 13:35 Sichuan Longfor - Zheijiang Greentown 1:2 (0:1)
13:35 Nantong Zhiyun - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 0:2 (0:1)
04.08.2019 09:30 Changchun Yatai - Meizhou Hakka 5:1 (3:0)
13:00 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Guizhou Hengfeng - Qingdao Huanghai 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Guangdong Southern Tigers - Shanghai Shenxin 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Beijing Sport University 0:5 (0:3)
21. Giornata
10.08.2019 13:00 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 3:4 (2:1)
13:30 Beijing Sport University - Sichuan Longfor 5:3 (3:1)
13:30 Changchun Yatai - Guangdong Southern Tigers 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 4:0 (1:0)
11.08.2019 13:30 Meizhou Hakka - Nantong Zhiyun 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Zheijiang Greentown - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 4:1 (2:0)
24.08.2019 13:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 4:2 (3:1)
07.09.2019 13:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Guizhou Hengfeng 0:1 (0:1)
22. Giornata
17.08.2019 13:30 Beijing Sport University - Changchun Yatai 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Guizhou Hengfeng - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Guangdong Southern Tigers - Nantong Zhiyun 3:2 (2:1)
13:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 2:3 (0:2)
13:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Qingdao Huanghai 1:0 (0:0)
18.08.2019 13:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 2:3 (1:1)
13:30 Meizhou Hakka - Zheijiang Greentown 1:2 (0:0)
13:35 Sichuan Longfor - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 3:2 (0:1)
23. Giornata
24.08.2019 13:00 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Beijing Sport University 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Guangdong Southern Tigers - Meizhou Hakka 2:3 (0:2)
13:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Sichuan Longfor 3:1 (3:1)
13:30 Zheijiang Greentown - Guizhou Hengfeng 1:4 (1:1)
13:35 Nantong Zhiyun - Shanghai Shenxin 1:2 (0:0)
07.09.2019 13:30 Changchun Yatai - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 0:2 (0:0)
24. Giornata
31.08.2019 13:30 Beijing Sport University - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 Meizhou Hakka - Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Guangdong Southern Tigers 3:2 (2:1)
13:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:4 (0:2)
13:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Changchun Yatai 3:2 (0:0)
13:30 Zheijiang Greentown - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 2:0 (2:0)
13:35 Nantong Zhiyun - Guizhou Hengfeng 1:2 (0:0)
13:35 Sichuan Longfor - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 2:0 (2:0)
25. Giornata
14.09.2019 09:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 3:2 (1:1)
11:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Zheijiang Greentown 2:3 (1:1)
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Changchun Yatai 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Nantong Zhiyun 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Meizhou Hakka 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Guizhou Hengfeng - Sichuan Longfor 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Beijing Sport University 1:2 (0:2)
15.09.2019 13:30 Guangdong Southern Tigers - Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
26. Giornata
21.09.2019 09:30 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Guizhou Hengfeng 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Sichuan Longfor - Nantong Zhiyun 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Shanghai Shenxin 4:3 (1:1)
13:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Meizhou Hakka 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Zheijiang Greentown - Beijing Sport University 2:1 (0:1)
22.09.2019 09:30 Changchun Yatai - Qingdao Huanghai 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 2:4 (1:3)
13:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Guangdong Southern Tigers 0:1 (0:1)
27. Giornata
28.09.2019 09:30 Changchun Yatai - Sichuan Longfor 1:0 (1:0)
09:30 Guizhou Hengfeng - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 5:0 (2:0)
13:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 3:1 (0:1)
13:30 Guangdong Southern Tigers - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1:5 (1:3)
13:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Zheijiang Greentown 1:2 (1:2)
13:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Meizhou Hakka 1:0 (1:0)
13:35 Nantong Zhiyun - Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 3:0 (1:0)
29.09.2019 09:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Beijing Sport University 2:2 (1:1)
28. Giornata
19.10.2019 09:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Beijing Sport University 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Guangdong Southern Tigers 1:3 (0:2)
13:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Shanghai Shenxin 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 Sichuan Longfor - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 4:2 (1:1)
13:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Guizhou Hengfeng 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Zheijiang Greentown - Nantong Zhiyun 1:2 (0:2)
13:30 Meizhou Hakka - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1:2 (0:2)
20.10.2019 09:30 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Changchun Yatai 1:2 (1:1)
29. Giornata
26.10.2019 08:30 Changchun Yatai - Zheijiang Greentown 1:1 (1:1)
08:30 Guizhou Hengfeng - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 2:1 (1:0)
08:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Meizhou Hakka 2:3 (1:1)
08:30 Guangdong Southern Tigers - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 2:3 (0:1)
08:30 Nantong Zhiyun - Beijing Sport University 0:0 (0:0)
08:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Qingdao Huanghai 0:2 (0:1)
08:30 Sichuan Longfor - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2:3 (1:2)
08:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
30. Giornata
02.11.2019 07:30 Beijing Sport University - Guizhou Hengfeng 1:0 (1:0)
07:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Changchun Yatai 4:1 (1:0)
07:30 Meizhou Hakka - Shanghai Shenxin 2:0 (0:0)
07:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:0 (0:0)
07:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Nantong Zhiyun 1:2 (0:0)
07:30 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Sichuan Longfor 6:3 (5:1)
07:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 2:0 (0:0)
07:30 Zheijiang Greentown - Guangdong Southern Tigers 2:1 (0:0)