1. Giornata
10.03.2018 08:30 Beijing BG - Zhèjiāng Yìténg 3:0 (2:0)
08:30 Zheijiang Greentown - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 2:0 (0:0)
08:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 2:0 (2:0)
08:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand - Yanbian FC 0:1 (0:1)
08:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Meizhou Hakka 2:1 (1:1)
11.03.2018 08:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Dalian Transcendence 4:2 (2:2)
08:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Wuhan Zall FC 0:1 (0:0)
08:30 Shenzhen FC - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 2:2 (2:1)
2. Giornata
17.03.2018 08:30 Beijing BG - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 2:0 (0:0)
08:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shenzhen FC 0:1 (0:0)
08:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Qingdao Huanghai 3:3 (1:3)
12:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:35 Zheijiang Greentown - Dalian Transcendence 4:0 (0:0)
18.03.2018 12:30 Meizhou Hakka - Yanbian FC 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Wuhan Zall FC 2:3 (2:1)
3. Giornata
30.03.2018 13:30 Shenzhen FC - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 0:0 (0:0)
31.03.2018 09:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Zhèjiāng Yìténg 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand - Meizhou Hakka 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Dalian Transcendence 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 0:1 (0:1)
01.04.2018 09:30 Beijing BG - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 0:1 (0:1)
09:30 Yanbian FC - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Zheijiang Greentown - Shanghai Shenxin 3:4 (2:1)
4. Giornata
24.03.2018 12:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Zheijiang Greentown 2:1 (2:1)
04.04.2018 08:30 Dalian Transcendence - Yanbian FC 0:1 (0:1)
09:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 3:0 (1:0)
09:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1:3 (0:1)
13:30 Shenzhen FC - Beijing BG 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 4:0 (1:0)
05.04.2018 13:30 Meizhou Hakka - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 3:0 (2:0)
5. Giornata
07.04.2018 09:30 Yanbian FC - Shanghai Shenxin 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand - Dalian Transcendence 3:1 (2:1)
13:35 Zheijiang Greentown - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 2:1 (1:0)
08.04.2018 09:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:1 (2:1)
13:30 Beijing BG - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Meizhou Hakka - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 3:1 (2:1)
13:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Zhèjiāng Yìténg 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Shenzhen FC 2:1 (2:1)
6. Giornata
14.04.2018 09:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Zheijiang Greentown 1:2 (1:1)
09:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Meizhou Meixian Techand 3:2 (3:2)
10:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1:4 (0:2)
13:30 Shenzhen FC - Qingdao Huanghai 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1:1 (1:0)
15.04.2018 09:30 Beijing BG - Wuhan Zall FC 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Meizhou Hakka - Dalian Transcendence 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Yanbian FC 1:1 (1:0)
7. Giornata
21.04.2018 09:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Meizhou Hakka 1:2 (0:0)
09:30 Yanbian FC - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 2:3 (0:1)
13:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Dalian Transcendence 1:2 (0:1)
22.04.2018 09:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Beijing BG 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Zheijiang Greentown - Shenzhen FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand - Zhèjiāng Yìténg 4:2 (2:2)
8. Giornata
28.04.2018 09:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Yanbian FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Beijing BG - Zheijiang Greentown 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Meizhou Hakka - Zhèjiāng Yìténg 3:0 (1:0)
29.04.2018 09:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Meizhou Meixian Techand 1:2 (1:2)
09:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 2:1 (1:0)
09:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Wuhan Zall FC 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Dalian Transcendence 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Shenzhen FC - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 4:1 (1:1)
9. Giornata
05.05.2018 09:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Meizhou Hakka 3:0 (0:0)
09:30 Yanbian FC - Shenzhen FC 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Beijing BG 1:1 (0:0)
13:35 Zheijiang Greentown - Wuhan Zall FC 2:2 (1:0)
13:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Zhèjiāng Yìténg 1:2 (1:1)
06.05.2018 09:30 Dalian Transcendence - Shanghai Shenxin 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 6:0 (0:0)
19.09.2018 13:35 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Qingdao Huanghai 1:4 (1:4)
10. Giornata
09.05.2018 10:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Shanghai Shenxin 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Beijing BG - Yanbian FC 2:3 (1:2)
13:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Zheijiang Greentown 1:4 (1:2)
13:30 Shenzhen FC - Meizhou Meixian Techand 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2:0 (1:0)
10.05.2018 13:30 Meizhou Hakka - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:1 (1:0)
27.05.2018 13:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Dalian Transcendence 3:1 (1:1)
11. Giornata
12.05.2018 09:30 Dalian Transcendence - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand - Beijing BG 1:1 (1:0)
13:35 Zheijiang Greentown - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 0:0 (0:0)
13.05.2018 13:30 Shenzhen FC - Meizhou Hakka 4:1 (2:0)
13:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Yanbian FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Shanghai Shenxin - Zhèjiāng Yìténg 1:0 (0:0)
11.07.2018 13:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Qingdao Huanghai 3:3 (2:0)
12. Giornata
16.05.2018 09:30 Yanbian FC - Qingdao Huanghai 2:3 (2:1)
13:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Zheijiang Greentown - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0:2 (0:0)
17.05.2018 13:30 Meizhou Hakka - Beijing BG 1:0 (0:0)
26.05.2018 09:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Shanghai Shenxin 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand - Wuhan Zall FC 1:0 (1:0)
30.05.2018 13:30 Shenzhen FC - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 3:2 (1:2)
11.07.2018 13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Dalian Transcendence 1:0 (1:0)
13. Giornata
19.05.2018 09:30 Yanbian FC - Zheijiang Greentown 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 4:3 (2:1)
20.05.2018 09:30 Dalian Transcendence - Shenzhen FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Meizhou Hakka - Wuhan Zall FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 3:2 (0:1)
13:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Beijing BG 2:2 (1:0)
08.09.2018 13:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Meizhou Meixian Techand 5:1 (2:0)
14. Giornata
14.07.2018 13:30 Shenzhen FC - Shanghai Shenxin 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 2:2 (1:2)
15.07.2018 13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Zhèjiāng Yìténg 1:0 (0:0)
17.07.2018 13:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand - Zheijiang Greentown 1:2 (1:0)
18.07.2018 13:30 Meizhou Hakka - Qingdao Huanghai 3:3 (2:1)
13:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Yanbian FC 2:1 (0:1)
19.07.2018 13:30 Beijing BG - Dalian Transcendence 1:2 (1:1)
15. Giornata
21.07.2018 09:30 Yanbian FC - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:2 (1:0)
13:35 Zheijiang Greentown - Meizhou Hakka 0:0 (0:0)
22.07.2018 13:00 Dalian Transcendence - Wuhan Zall FC 2:2 (2:1)
13:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Shenzhen FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Qingdao Huanghai 0:4 (0:1)
08.09.2018 13:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Beijing BG 2:3 (0:2)
16. Giornata
28.07.2018 09:30 Yanbian FC - Meizhou Meixian Techand 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Shenzhen FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Beijing BG 1:3 (0:1)
13:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Shanghai Shenxin 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Meizhou Hakka - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Zheijiang Greentown 2:1 (1:0)
29.07.2018 13:00 Dalian Transcendence - Qingdao Huanghai 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 0:0 (0:0)
17. Giornata
04.08.2018 09:30 Yanbian FC - Meizhou Hakka 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Dalian Transcendence - Zheijiang Greentown 1:3 (1:0)
13:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Beijing BG 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Zhèjiāng Yìténg 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Shenzhen FC - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 3:3 (3:2)
13:35 Qingdao Huanghai - Shanghai Shenxin 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1:2 (0:1)
05.08.2018 14:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Meizhou Meixian Techand 2:1 (2:1)
18. Giornata
10.08.2018 13:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Zheijiang Greentown 1:3 (0:3)
11.08.2018 13:00 Dalian Transcendence - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0:2 (0:2)
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Beijing BG 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Wuhan Zall FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Qingdao Huanghai 2:1 (1:0)
13:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Yanbian FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Meizhou Hakka - Meizhou Meixian Techand 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Shenzhen FC 1:4 (0:3)
19. Giornata
15.08.2018 13:30 Yanbian FC - Dalian Transcendence 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Shanghai Shenxin 2:3 (1:1)
13:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Qingdao Huanghai 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Wuhan Zall FC 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Beijing BG - Shenzhen FC 1:1 (0:1)
13:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Meizhou Meixian Techand 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Zheijiang Greentown - Zhèjiāng Yìténg 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Meizhou Hakka 3:2 (2:2)
20. Giornata
18.08.2018 13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Qingdao Huanghai 2:2 (0:0)
13:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Meizhou Hakka 2:1 (1:0)
19.08.2018 13:00 Dalian Transcendence - Meizhou Meixian Techand 2:2 (2:2)
13:30 Shenzhen FC - Wuhan Zall FC 3:2 (2:0)
13:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Yanbian FC 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Zheijiang Greentown 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Beijing BG 1:1 (1:0)
21. Giornata
25.08.2018 13:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand - Shanghai Shenxin 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Yanbian FC - Zhèjiāng Yìténg 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2:2 (2:1)
13:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Beijing BG 3:3 (1:2)
13:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 3:2 (1:0)
13:35 Zheijiang Greentown - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:2 (0:1)
26.08.2018 13:00 Dalian Transcendence - Meizhou Hakka 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Shenzhen FC 0:1 (0:0)
22. Giornata
31.08.2018 13:30 Beijing BG - Qingdao Huanghai 3:2 (1:1)
01.09.2018 09:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Yanbian FC 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Meizhou Meixian Techand 3:3 (2:3)
13:30 Meizhou Hakka - Shanghai Shenxin 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Wuhan Zall FC 0:5 (0:3)
02.09.2018 13:00 Dalian Transcendence - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Shenzhen FC - Zheijiang Greentown 1:2 (1:1)
23. Giornata
15.09.2018 09:30 Yanbian FC - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Dalian Transcendence - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Qingdao Huanghai 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Shenzhen FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Meizhou Hakka 3:1 (2:0)
13:35 Zheijiang Greentown - Beijing BG 2:2 (2:0)
16.09.2018 13:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Shanghai Shenxin 1:0 (1:0)
24. Giornata
09.09.2018 13:30 Meizhou Hakka - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1:2 (0:1)
19.09.2018 Qingdao Huanghai - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC rinv.
13:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Zheijiang Greentown 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Beijing BG - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Shenzhen FC - Yanbian FC 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 5:3 (1:2)
20.09.2018 13:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Dalian Transcendence -:-
26.09.2018 13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Meizhou Meixian Techand rinv.
25. Giornata
23.09.2018 09:30 Yanbian FC - Beijing BG -:-
09:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Meizhou Hakka -:-
09:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Heilongjiang Lava Spring -:-
13:00 Dalian Transcendence - Zhèjiāng Yìténg -:-
13:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand - Shenzhen FC -:-
13:30 Zheijiang Greentown - Qingdao Huanghai -:-
13:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Wuhan Zall FC -:-
13:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC -:-
26. Giornata
29.09.2018 09:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright -:-
09:30 Yanbian FC - Wuhan Zall FC -:-
09:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Nei Mongol Zhongyou -:-
09:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Dalian Transcendence -:-
10:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Zheijiang Greentown -:-
13:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Shanghai Shenxin -:-
30.09.2018 13:30 Beijing BG - Meizhou Meixian Techand -:-
13:30 Meizhou Hakka - Shenzhen FC -:-
27. Giornata
06.10.2018 09:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Yanbian FC -:-
13:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Heilongjiang Lava Spring -:-
13:30 Beijing BG - Meizhou Hakka -:-
13:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Meizhou Meixian Techand -:-
13:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Shenzhen FC -:-
07.10.2018 09:30 Dalian Transcendence - Liáoníng Hóngyùn -:-
10:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Zhèjiāng Yìténg -:-
13:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Zheijiang Greentown -:-
28. Giornata
20.10.2018 09:30 Zheijiang Greentown - Yanbian FC -:-
09:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand - Qingdao Huanghai -:-
09:30 Beijing BG - Nei Mongol Zhongyou -:-
09:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shanghai Shenxin -:-
09:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Zhèjiāng Yìténg -:-
10:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright -:-
13:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Meizhou Hakka -:-
21.10.2018 09:30 Shenzhen FC - Dalian Transcendence -:-
29. Giornata
28.10.2018 08:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC -:-
08:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Liáoníng Hóngyùn -:-
08:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Shenzhen FC -:-
08:30 Dalian Transcendence - Beijing BG -:-
08:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Wuhan Zall FC -:-
08:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Meizhou Hakka -:-
08:30 Zheijiang Greentown - Meizhou Meixian Techand -:-
08:30 Yanbian FC - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright -:-
30. Giornata
03.11.2018 08:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Yanbian FC -:-
08:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Meizhou Meixian Techand -:-
08:30 Meizhou Hakka - Zheijiang Greentown -:-
08:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Nei Mongol Zhongyou -:-
08:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Dalian Transcendence -:-
08:30 Beijing BG - Shanghai Shenxin -:-
08:30 Shenzhen FC - Zhèjiāng Yìténg -:-
08:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Heilongjiang Lava Spring -:-