1. Giornata
30.06.2015 18:00 Pyunik FC - SS Folgore/Falciano 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Lincoln Red Imps - FC Santa Coloma 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Crusaders FC - FC Levadia 0:0 (0:0)
01.07.2015 20:00 B36 Tórshavn - The New Saints 1:2 (1:1)
07.07.2015 18:00 FC Levadia - Crusaders FC 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Santa Coloma - Lincoln Red Imps 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 The New Saints - B36 Tórshavn 4:1 (2:0)
20:30 SS Folgore/Falciano - Pyunik FC 1:2 (0:2)
2. Giornata
14.07.2015 17:30 FK Ventspils - HJK Helsinki 1:3 (0:0)
19:00 APOEL Nikosia - Vardar Skopje 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Midtjylland - Lincoln Red Imps 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - FC Milsami 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Hibernians FC - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Molde FK - Pyunik FC 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 KF Skënderbeu - Crusaders FC 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 The New Saints - Videoton FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 NK Maribor - FK Astana 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 FK AS Trenčín - Steaua Bucureşti 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Partizan - Dila Gori 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 FK Sarajevo - Lech Poznań 0:2 (0:1)
15.07.2015 18:30 Qarabağ FK - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Malmö FF - FK Žalgiris 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 BATE Borisov - Dundalk FC 2:1 (2:1)
20:45 Celtic FC - UMF Stjarnan 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Dinamo Zagabria - CS FOLA Esch 1:1 (1:1)
21.07.2015 14:30 Dila Gori - Partizan 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Pyunik FC - Molde FK 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Milsami - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 HJK Helsinki - FK Ventspils 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hibernians FC 5:1 (1:0)
20:00 Vardar Skopje - APOEL Nikosia 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Lincoln Red Imps - FC Midtjylland 0:2 (0:1)
20:10 FK Žalgiris - Malmö FF 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Crusaders FC - KF Skënderbeu 3:2 (0:0)
22.07.2015 16:00 FK Astana - NK Maribor 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 CS FOLA Esch - Dinamo Zagabria 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 Steaua Bucureşti - FK AS Trenčín 2:3 (0:2)
20:30 Videoton FC - The New Saints 1:1 (0:0, 0:1) dts
20:45 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Qarabağ FK 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Lech Poznań - FK Sarajevo 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Dundalk FC - BATE Borisov 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 UMF Stjarnan - Celtic FC 1:4 (1:1)
3. Giornata
28.07.2015 18:15 CSKA Mosca - Sparta Praga 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 FC Milsami - KF Skënderbeu 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Midtjylland - APOEL Nikosia 1:2 (0:2)
19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Viktoria Plzeň 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Panathinaikos - Club Brugge KV 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Fenerbahçe - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 BSC Young Boys - AS Monaco 1:3 (0:0)
20:30 Videoton FC - BATE Borisov 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Dinamo Zagabria - Molde FK 1:1 (1:1)
29.07.2015 18:00 HJK Helsinki - FK Astana 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 RB Salzburg - Malmö FF 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Steaua Bucureşti - Partizan 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Lech Poznań - FC Basilea 1:3 (1:1)
20:45 Celtic FC - Qarabağ FK 1:0 (0:0)
21:05 Rapid Wien - AFC Ajax 2:2 (0:2)
04.08.2015 19:00 Molde FK - Dinamo Zagabria 3:3 (1:3)
19:00 APOEL Nikosia - FC Midtjylland 0:1 (0:1)
20:15 AFC Ajax - Rapid Wien 2:3 (0:2)
20:45 AS Monaco - BSC Young Boys 4:0 (0:0)
05.08.2015 16:00 FK Astana - HJK Helsinki 4:3 (1:2)
18:30 Qarabağ FK - Celtic FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 Sparta Praga - CSKA Mosca 2:3 (2:1)
19:30 BATE Borisov - Videoton FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 FC Basilea - Lech Poznań 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Partizan - Steaua Bucureşti 4:2 (1:2)
20:30 Malmö FF - RB Salzburg 3:0 (3:0)
20:30 Club Brugge KV - Panathinaikos 3:0 (0:0)
20:45 KF Skënderbeu - FC Milsami 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Viktoria Plzeň - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk - Fenerbahçe 3:0 (1:0)
Play-Off
18.08.2015 18:00 FK Astana - APOEL Nikosia 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 BATE Borisov - Partizan 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Lazio - Bayer Leverkusen 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Manchester United - Club Brugge KV 3:1 (2:1)
20:45 Sporting CP - CSKA Mosca 2:1 (1:1)
19.08.2015 20:45 KF Skënderbeu - Dinamo Zagabria 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Celtic FC - Malmö FF 3:2 (2:0)
20:45 FC Basilea - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Rapid Wien - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Valencia CF - AS Monaco 3:1 (1:0)
25.08.2015 20:45 Dinamo Zagabria - KF Skënderbeu 4:1 (2:1)
20:45 Malmö FF - Celtic FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Basilea 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk - Rapid Wien 2:2 (2:2)
20:45 AS Monaco - Valencia CF 2:1 (1:1)
26.08.2015 20:45 APOEL Nikosia - FK Astana 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Partizan - BATE Borisov 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Bayer Leverkusen - Lazio 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Club Brugge KV - Manchester United 0:4 (0:1)
20:45 CSKA Mosca - Sporting CP 3:1 (0:1)