Gruppo A
18.09.2018 21:00 AS Monaco - Atlético Madrid 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 Club Brugge KV - Borussia Dortmund 0:1 (0:0)
03.10.2018 21:00 Borussia Dortmund - AS Monaco -:-
21:00 Atlético Madrid - Club Brugge KV -:-
24.10.2018 18:55 Club Brugge KV - AS Monaco -:-
21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Atlético Madrid -:-
06.11.2018 18:55 AS Monaco - Club Brugge KV -:-
21:00 Atlético Madrid - Borussia Dortmund -:-
28.11.2018 18:55 Atlético Madrid - AS Monaco -:-
21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Club Brugge KV -:-
11.12.2018 21:00 AS Monaco - Borussia Dortmund -:-
21:00 Club Brugge KV - Atlético Madrid -:-
Gruppo B
18.09.2018 18:55 FC Barcelona - PSV Eindhoven 4:0 (1:0)
18:55 Inter - Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 (0:0)
03.10.2018 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - FC Barcelona -:-
21:00 PSV Eindhoven - Inter -:-
24.10.2018 18:55 PSV Eindhoven - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
21:00 FC Barcelona - Inter -:-
06.11.2018 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - PSV Eindhoven -:-
21:00 Inter - FC Barcelona -:-
28.11.2018 21:00 PSV Eindhoven - FC Barcelona -:-
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Inter -:-
11.12.2018 21:00 FC Barcelona - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
21:00 Inter - PSV Eindhoven -:-
Gruppo C
18.09.2018 21:00 Liverpool FC - Paris Saint-Germain 3:2 (2:1)
21:00 Crvena Zvezda - Napoli 0:0 (0:0)
03.10.2018 18:55 Paris Saint-Germain - Crvena Zvezda -:-
21:00 Napoli - Liverpool FC -:-
24.10.2018 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Napoli -:-
21:00 Liverpool FC - Crvena Zvezda -:-
06.11.2018 18:55 Crvena Zvezda - Liverpool FC -:-
21:00 Napoli - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
28.11.2018 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Liverpool FC -:-
21:00 Napoli - Crvena Zvezda -:-
11.12.2018 21:00 Liverpool FC - Napoli -:-
21:00 Crvena Zvezda - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
Gruppo D
18.09.2018 21:00 Schalke 04 - FC Porto 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Galatasaray - Lokomotiv Moskva 3:0 (1:0)
03.10.2018 18:55 Lokomotiv Moskva - Schalke 04 -:-
21:00 FC Porto - Galatasaray -:-
24.10.2018 21:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FC Porto -:-
21:00 Galatasaray - Schalke 04 -:-
06.11.2018 21:00 FC Porto - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
21:00 Schalke 04 - Galatasaray -:-
28.11.2018 18:55 Lokomotiv Moskva - Galatasaray -:-
21:00 FC Porto - Schalke 04 -:-
11.12.2018 18:55 Schalke 04 - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
18:55 Galatasaray - FC Porto -:-
Gruppo E
19.09.2018 18:55 AFC Ajax - AEK Athen 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 SL Benfica - Bayern Monaco 0:2 (0:1)
02.10.2018 21:00 Bayern Monaco - AFC Ajax -:-
21:00 AEK Athen - SL Benfica -:-
23.10.2018 18:55 AEK Athen - Bayern Monaco -:-
21:00 AFC Ajax - SL Benfica -:-
07.11.2018 21:00 SL Benfica - AFC Ajax -:-
21:00 Bayern Monaco - AEK Athen -:-
27.11.2018 18:55 AEK Athen - AFC Ajax -:-
21:00 Bayern Monaco - SL Benfica -:-
12.12.2018 21:00 AFC Ajax - Bayern Monaco -:-
21:00 SL Benfica - AEK Athen -:-
Gruppo F
19.09.2018 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - Hoffenheim 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 Manchester City - Olympique Lyon 1:2 (0:2)
02.10.2018 18:55 Hoffenheim - Manchester City -:-
21:00 Olympique Lyon - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
23.10.2018 21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Manchester City -:-
21:00 Hoffenheim - Olympique Lyon -:-
07.11.2018 21:00 Manchester City - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
21:00 Olympique Lyon - Hoffenheim -:-
27.11.2018 21:00 Olympique Lyon - Manchester City -:-
21:00 Hoffenheim - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
12.12.2018 21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Olympique Lyon -:-
21:00 Manchester City - Hoffenheim -:-
Gruppo G
19.09.2018 21:00 Real Madrid - Roma 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Viktoria Plzeň - CSKA Mosca 2:2 (2:0)
02.10.2018 21:00 CSKA Mosca - Real Madrid -:-
21:00 Roma - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
23.10.2018 21:00 Roma - CSKA Mosca -:-
21:00 Real Madrid - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
07.11.2018 18:55 CSKA Mosca - Roma -:-
21:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Real Madrid -:-
27.11.2018 18:55 CSKA Mosca - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
21:00 Roma - Real Madrid -:-
12.12.2018 18:55 Real Madrid - CSKA Mosca -:-
18:55 Viktoria Plzeň - Roma -:-
Gruppo H
19.09.2018 21:00 Valencia CF - Juventus 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 BSC Young Boys - Manchester United 0:3 (0:2)
02.10.2018 18:55 Juventus - BSC Young Boys -:-
21:00 Manchester United - Valencia CF -:-
23.10.2018 18:55 BSC Young Boys - Valencia CF -:-
21:00 Manchester United - Juventus -:-
07.11.2018 18:55 Valencia CF - BSC Young Boys -:-
21:00 Juventus - Manchester United -:-
27.11.2018 21:00 Juventus - Valencia CF -:-
21:00 Manchester United - BSC Young Boys -:-
12.12.2018 21:00 Valencia CF - Manchester United -:-
21:00 BSC Young Boys - Juventus -:-
Ottavi di finale
12.02.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
13.02.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
19.02.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
20.02.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
05.03.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
06.03.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
12.03.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
13.03.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Quarti di finale
09.04.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
10.04.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
16.04.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
17.04.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Semifinali
30.04.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
01.05.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
07.05.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
08.05.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Finale
01.06.2019 21:00 N.N. - N.N. -:-