1. Giornata
23.04.2005 21:00 Paraná Clube - Goiás 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Figueirense - SC 4:1 (1:1)
23:10 São Caetano - SP - Palmeiras 2:2 (0:1)
23:10 Flamengo RJ - Cruzeiro 1:1 (0:1)
24.04.2005 21:00 Internacional - Botafogo - RJ 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Fortaleza - Coritiba FC 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Fluminense RJ - São Paulo FC 2:1 (1:0)
23:10 Santos FC - Paysandu - PA 4:1 (2:1)
23:10 Athletico Paranaense - Ponte Preta 0:1 (0:1)
23:10 Corinthians SP - Juventude - RS 2:2 (2:1)
23:10 Brasiliense - DF - Vasco da Gama 0:1
2. Giornata
30.04.2005 21:00 Vasco da Gama - Fortaleza 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Palmeiras - Brasiliense - DF 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Goiás - São Caetano - SP 0:0 (0:0)
23:10 São Paulo FC - Paraná Clube 1:1 (0:0)
23:10 Ponte Preta - Atlético Mineiro 3:3 (1:1)
01.05.2005 21:00 Juventude - RS - Athletico Paranaense 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Figueirense - SC - Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Botafogo - RJ - Corinthians SP 3:1 (0:1)
21:00 Cruzeiro - Internacional 3:2 (2:2)
23:10 Paysandu - PA - Fluminense RJ 1:2 (1:1)
23:10 Coritiba FC - Santos FC 2:3 (1:3)
3. Giornata
07.05.2005 21:00 Paraná Clube - Juventude - RS 2:2 (0:0)
21:00 Goiás - Figueirense - SC 0:0 (0:0)
23:10 Santos FC - Athletico Paranaense 2:1 (1:1)
23:10 Ponte Preta - Paysandu - PA 2:0 (1:0)
08.05.2005 21:00 Internacional - Flamengo RJ 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Coritiba FC - Palmeiras 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Corinthians SP - São Paulo FC 1:5 (0:3)
23:10 São Caetano - SP - Fortaleza 2:1 (1:1)
23:10 Fluminense RJ - Cruzeiro 2:1 (1:0)
23:10 Atlético Mineiro - Brasiliense - DF 0:1 (0:0)
20.10.2005 00:30 Vasco da Gama - Botafogo - RJ 1:0 (0:0)
4. Giornata
14.05.2005 21:00 Fortaleza - Ponte Preta 2:1 (1:0)
23:10 São Paulo FC - Coritiba FC 1:0 (0:0)
23:10 Figueirense - SC - Internacional 1:2 (0:0)
23:10 Botafogo - RJ - Atlético Mineiro 2:1 (1:0)
15.05.2005 21:00 Juventude - RS - Vasco da Gama 4:1 (1:1)
21:00 Paysandu - PA - São Caetano - SP 3:2 (2:0)
21:00 Athletico Paranaense - Corinthians SP 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Cruzeiro - Goiás 3:1 (1:0)
23:10 Flamengo RJ - Santos FC 2:1 (0:0)
23:10 Palmeiras - Paraná Clube 1:2 (0:1)
23:10 Brasiliense - DF - Fluminense RJ 0:3 (0:1)
5. Giornata
21.05.2005 21:00 Juventude - RS - Paysandu - PA 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Paraná Clube - Ponte Preta 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Fortaleza - Brasiliense - DF 2:0 (0:0)
23:10 Fluminense RJ - Coritiba FC 2:4 (0:2)
23:10 Goiás - Botafogo - RJ 4:0 (0:0)
22.05.2005 21:00 Santos FC - Atlético Mineiro 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 São Caetano - SP - Flamengo RJ 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Vasco da Gama - São Paulo FC 3:1 (1:1)
23:10 Athletico Paranaense - Internacional 1:3 (0:1)
23:10 Cruzeiro - Palmeiras 2:0 (1:0)
23:10 Corinthians SP - Figueirense - SC 2:1 (1:1)
6. Giornata
28.05.2005 21:00 Paysandu - PA - Goiás 1:0 (1:0)
23:10 São Paulo FC - Cruzeiro 1:1 (1:1)
23:10 Figueirense - SC - São Caetano - SP 2:0 (0:0)
29.05.2005 21:00 Ponte Preta - Vasco da Gama 4:2 (3:0)
21:00 Flamengo RJ - Fluminense RJ 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Corinthians SP 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Palmeiras - Santos FC 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Brasiliense - DF - Paraná Clube 1:0 (0:0)
23:10 Internacional - Fortaleza 1:0 (0:0)
23:10 Coritiba FC - Juventude - RS 1:2 (0:0)
23:10 Botafogo - RJ - Athletico Paranaense 2:0 (1:0)
7. Giornata
11.06.2005 21:00 Paraná Clube - Fortaleza 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 São Caetano - SP - Brasiliense - DF 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Athletico Paranaense - Figueirense - SC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Cruzeiro - Ponte Preta 1:2 (0:0)
23:10 Botafogo - RJ - Juventude - RS 3:2 (0:1)
23:10 Goiás - Palmeiras 2:1 (1:0)
12.06.2005 21:00 Santos FC - Fluminense RJ 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Internacional - Atlético Mineiro 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Corinthians SP - Flamengo RJ 4:2 (1:0)
23:10 Paysandu - PA - São Paulo FC 2:2 (1:1)
23:10 Vasco da Gama - Coritiba FC 2:2 (2:0)
8. Giornata
18.06.2005 21:00 Figueirense - SC - Paysandu - PA 3:3 (0:1)
21:00 Palmeiras - Vasco da Gama 5:2 (0:1)
21:00 Brasiliense - DF - Corinthians SP 2:4 (0:1)
23:10 Ponte Preta - Goiás 2:0 (1:0)
23:10 Flamengo RJ - Athletico Paranaense 1:1 (0:0)
23:10 Atlético Mineiro - São Caetano - SP 2:3 (1:1)
19.06.2005 23:10 São Paulo FC - Botafogo - RJ 1:0 (0:0)
23:10 Juventude - RS - Cruzeiro 0:0 (0:0)
23:10 Fortaleza - Santos FC 0:0 (0:0)
23:10 Coritiba FC - Paraná Clube 2:1 (2:1)
23:10 Fluminense RJ - Internacional 3:0 (2:0)
9. Giornata
25.06.2005 21:00 Juventude - RS - Ponte Preta 1:3 (1:2)
21:00 Paraná Clube - Atlético Mineiro 1:0 (0:0)
23:10 São Paulo FC - Internacional 1:3 (1:1)
23:10 Flamengo RJ - Brasiliense - DF 3:4 (1:2)
26.06.2005 21:00 São Caetano - SP - Santos FC 1:3 (1:2)
21:00 Botafogo - RJ - Figueirense - SC 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Corinthians SP - Fluminense RJ 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Goiás - Coritiba FC 2:1 (1:0)
23:10 Paysandu - PA - Palmeiras 2:1 (0:1)
23:10 Athletico Paranaense - Fortaleza 0:0 (0:0)
23:10 Cruzeiro - Vasco da Gama 3:3 (2:1)
10. Giornata
02.07.2005 21:00 Coritiba FC - Paysandu - PA 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Fluminense RJ - Paraná Clube 0:1 (0:0)
23:10 Vasco da Gama - Goiás 1:2 (0:2)
03.07.2005 21:00 Figueirense - SC - Cruzeiro 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Fortaleza - Corinthians SP 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Flamengo RJ 3:1 (1:0)
23:10 Santos FC - Juventude - RS 0:0 (0:0)
23:10 Internacional - São Caetano - SP 2:1 (2:0)
23:10 Palmeiras - Botafogo - RJ 4:1 (0:1)
23:10 Brasiliense - DF - Athletico Paranaense 2:1 (1:0)
20.10.2005 01:50 Ponte Preta - São Paulo FC 2:0 (1:0)
11. Giornata
09.07.2005 21:00 Juventude - RS - Brasiliense - DF 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Paraná Clube - Figueirense - SC 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Paysandu - PA - Fortaleza 1:2 (1:1)
23:10 São Paulo FC - Flamengo RJ 2:0 (0:0)
23:10 São Caetano - SP - Ponte Preta 2:1 (0:0)
10.07.2005 21:00 Botafogo - RJ - Fluminense RJ 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Corinthians SP - Palmeiras 3:1 (0:0)
21:00 Goiás - Santos FC 3:4 (2:3)
23:10 Vasco da Gama - Internacional 2:4 (1:2)
23:10 Athletico Paranaense - Coritiba FC 1:0 (1:0)
23:10 Cruzeiro - Atlético Mineiro 2:1 (1:1)
12. Giornata
16.07.2005 21:00 Ponte Preta - Figueirense - SC 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Goiás - Brasiliense - DF 1:3 (0:2)
23:10 Paraná Clube - Corinthians SP 2:3 (1:1)
23:10 Fluminense RJ - São Caetano - SP 0:1 (0:0)
17.07.2005 21:00 Santos FC - São Paulo FC 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Flamengo RJ - Vasco da Gama 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Coritiba FC - Botafogo - RJ 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Athletico Paranaense 2:3 (0:2)
23:10 Internacional - Juventude - RS 5:2 (4:0)
23:10 Palmeiras - Fortaleza 1:2 (0:0)
20.10.2005 01:50 Paysandu - PA - Cruzeiro 4:1 (0:1)
13. Giornata
21.07.2005 00:30 São Caetano - SP - Paraná Clube 1:1 (1:0)
00:30 Botafogo - RJ - Ponte Preta 4:2 (1:2)
01:30 Internacional - Goiás 2:3 (0:2)
01:30 Fortaleza - Atlético Mineiro 1:4 (1:1)
01:30 Athletico Paranaense - Fluminense RJ 3:2 (2:1)
02:45 Santos FC - Vasco da Gama 2:3 (1:0)
02:45 Figueirense - SC - Palmeiras 1:4 (1:2)
02:45 Brasiliense - DF - São Paulo FC 3:3 (1:2)
22.07.2005 01:30 Flamengo RJ - Juventude - RS 3:4 (1:2)
01:30 Cruzeiro - Coritiba FC 2:2 (1:0)
01:30 Corinthians SP - Paysandu - PA 3:2 (0:1)
14. Giornata
23.07.2005 21:00 Paraná Clube - Athletico Paranaense 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Botafogo - RJ - Brasiliense - DF 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Goiás - Fortaleza 2:1 (1:0)
23:10 São Paulo FC - São Caetano - SP 0:1 (0:0)
24.07.2005 21:00 Vasco da Gama - Corinthians SP 2:3 (1:2)
21:00 Coritiba FC - Flamengo RJ 3:2 (2:1)
21:00 Palmeiras - Atlético Mineiro 1:0 (0:0)
23:10 Ponte Preta - Fluminense RJ 2:1 (0:0)
23:10 Paysandu - PA - Internacional 1:2 (0:1)
23:10 Cruzeiro - Santos FC 3:2 (1:2)
20.10.2005 00:30 Juventude - RS - Figueirense - SC 2:2 (0:2)
15. Giornata
28.07.2005 00:30 Fortaleza - Juventude - RS 2:0 (2:0)
01:30 São Caetano - SP - Botafogo - RJ 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 Fluminense RJ - Goiás 1:1 (0:0)
01:30 Corinthians SP - Cruzeiro 4:3 (1:1)
02:45 Santos FC - Ponte Preta 0:1 (0:0)
02:45 Athletico Paranaense - Vasco da Gama 7:2 (4:0)
02:45 Atlético Mineiro - São Paulo FC 0:0 (0:0)
29.07.2005 01:30 Internacional - Paraná Clube 0:2 (0:1)
01:30 Figueirense - SC - Coritiba FC 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Flamengo RJ - Palmeiras 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Brasiliense - DF - Paysandu - PA 0:0 (0:0)
16. Giornata
30.07.2005 21:00 Vasco da Gama - São Caetano - SP 3:2 (0:1)
21:00 Cruzeiro - Fortaleza 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Goiás - Atlético Mineiro 3:1 (1:1)
31.07.2005 21:00 Figueirense - SC - Fluminense RJ 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Ponte Preta - Internacional 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Coritiba FC - Brasiliense - DF 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Botafogo - RJ - Flamengo RJ 0:2 (0:0)
23:10 Juventude - RS - São Paulo FC 2:1 (1:0)
23:10 Paysandu - PA - Paraná Clube 3:4 (0:2)
23:10 Palmeiras - Athletico Paranaense 1:1 (0:1)
14.10.2005 01:30 Santos FC - Corinthians SP 2:3 (1:1)
17. Giornata
04.08.2005 00:30 São Caetano - SP - Juventude - RS 1:1 (0:1)
00:30 Brasiliense - DF - Cruzeiro 1:2 (1:2)
01:30 Athletico Paranaense - Goiás 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Atlético Mineiro - Paysandu - PA 2:2 (1:0)
01:30 Corinthians SP - Coritiba FC 3:0 (2:0)
02:45 Internacional - Santos FC 0:1 (0:0)
02:45 Paraná Clube - Botafogo - RJ 2:0 (1:0)
02:45 Flamengo RJ - Ponte Preta 1:0 (1:0)
05.08.2005 01:30 São Paulo FC - Palmeiras 3:3 (3:1)
01:30 Fortaleza - Figueirense - SC 5:2 (3:1)
01:30 Fluminense RJ - Vasco da Gama 3:2 (1:1)
18. Giornata
06.08.2005 21:00 Athletico Paranaense - Cruzeiro 5:4 (2:1)
21:00 Botafogo - RJ - Paysandu - PA 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Corinthians SP - São Caetano - SP 0:2 (0:2)
07.08.2005 21:00 Juventude - RS - Palmeiras 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Paraná Clube - Santos FC 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Fortaleza - Flamengo RJ 2:1 (1:0)
23:10 São Paulo FC - Goiás 0:1 (0:0)
23:10 Ponte Preta - Coritiba FC 0:3 (0:1)
23:10 Atlético Mineiro - Fluminense RJ 1:2 (0:0)
23:10 Brasiliense - DF - Internacional 0:0 (0:0)
12.10.2005 21:00 Vasco da Gama - Figueirense - SC 3:3 (0:1)
19. Giornata
11.08.2005 00:30 São Caetano - SP - Athletico Paranaense 3:2 (1:2)
01:30 Paysandu - PA - Vasco da Gama 0:2 (0:0)
01:30 Coritiba FC - Atlético Mineiro 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Palmeiras - Ponte Preta 2:1 (1:0)
02:45 Internacional - Corinthians SP 0:0 (0:0)
02:45 Figueirense - SC - São Paulo FC 3:1 (3:1)
12.08.2005 01:30 Santos FC - Brasiliense - DF 1:1 (1:0)
01:30 Flamengo RJ - Paraná Clube 1:1 (1:1)
01:30 Fluminense RJ - Fortaleza 2:0 (0:0)
01:30 Goiás - Juventude - RS 1:0 (1:0)
12.10.2005 21:00 Cruzeiro - Botafogo - RJ 2:2 (1:1)
20. Giornata
13.08.2005 21:00 Coritiba FC - São Caetano - SP 2:2 (0:1)
21:00 Palmeiras - Internacional 3:2 (1:1)
23:10 Paysandu - PA - Athletico Paranaense 2:1 (1:1)
14.08.2005 21:00 Figueirense - SC - Brasiliense - DF 2:2 (2:1)
21:00 Ponte Preta - Corinthians SP 3:5 (1:1)
21:00 Vasco da Gama - Atlético Mineiro 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Cruzeiro - Paraná Clube 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Goiás - Flamengo RJ 2:0 (1:0)
23:10 São Paulo FC - Fortaleza 3:2 (1:2)
23:10 Botafogo - RJ - Santos FC 3:3 (1:2)
12.10.2005 21:00 Juventude - RS - Fluminense RJ 3:4 (2:0)
21. Giornata
20.08.2005 21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Juventude - RS 2:1 (1:1)
23:10 São Caetano - SP - Cruzeiro 0:1 (0:1)
23:10 Athletico Paranaense - São Paulo FC 4:2 (1:1)
21.08.2005 21:00 Paraná Clube - Vasco da Gama 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Fluminense RJ - Palmeiras 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Corinthians SP - Goiás 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Brasiliense - DF - Ponte Preta 4:0 (1:0)
23:10 Santos FC - Figueirense - SC 4:3 (4:0)
23:10 Fortaleza - Botafogo - RJ 3:1 (1:1)
23:10 Flamengo RJ - Paysandu - PA 2:1 (2:0)
29.10.2005 00:30 Internacional - Coritiba FC 3:2 (2:0)
22. Giornata
25.08.2005 00:30 Palmeiras - São Caetano - SP 2:1 (0:0)
00:30 Ponte Preta - Athletico Paranaense 0:2 (0:1)
01:30 Goiás - Paraná Clube 1:1 (0:1)
01:30 Vasco da Gama - Brasiliense - DF 1:0 (0:0)
02:45 Paysandu - PA - Santos FC 2:3 (2:1)
02:45 Cruzeiro - Flamengo RJ 0:0 (0:0)
02:45 São Paulo FC - Fluminense RJ 1:1 (0:0)
02:45 Juventude - RS - Corinthians SP 1:0 (0:0)
26.08.2005 01:30 Botafogo - RJ - Internacional 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 Coritiba FC - Fortaleza 2:0 (0:0)
01:30 Figueirense - SC - Atlético Mineiro 0:1 (0:1)
23. Giornata
27.08.2005 21:00 Athletico Paranaense - Juventude - RS 2:2 (0:0)
21:00 Brasiliense - DF - Palmeiras 3:2 (3:1)
21:00 São Caetano - SP - Goiás 0:1 (0:1)
28.08.2005 21:00 Paraná Clube - São Paulo FC 0:4 (0:2)
21:00 Flamengo RJ - Figueirense - SC 2:2 (2:0)
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Ponte Preta 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Corinthians SP - Botafogo - RJ 3:3 (2:1)
21:00 Internacional - Cruzeiro 4:1 (2:1)
23:10 Fluminense RJ - Paysandu - PA 5:2 (3:0)
23:10 Fortaleza - Vasco da Gama 4:2 (1:0)
23:10 Santos FC - Coritiba FC 2:0 (2:0)
24. Giornata
07.09.2005 21:00 Fortaleza - São Caetano - SP 5:2 (3:1)
21:00 Botafogo - RJ - Vasco da Gama 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Brasiliense - DF - Atlético Mineiro 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Figueirense - SC - Goiás 3:0 (1:0)
23:10 Juventude - RS - Paraná Clube 2:0 (2:0)
08.09.2005 02:45 Athletico Paranaense - Santos FC 3:3 (1:1)
02:45 Paysandu - PA - Ponte Preta 2:2 (1:1)
02:45 Cruzeiro - Fluminense RJ 2:6 (1:1)
09.09.2005 01:30 Flamengo RJ - Internacional 1:1 (1:0)
01:30 Palmeiras - Coritiba FC 1:1 (1:0)
25.10.2005 00:30 São Paulo FC - Corinthians SP 1:1 (0:1)
25. Giornata
10.09.2005 21:00 São Caetano - SP - Paysandu - PA 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Goiás - Cruzeiro 1:0 (1:0)
11.09.2005 21:00 Vasco da Gama - Juventude - RS 5:2 (1:1)
21:00 Internacional - Figueirense - SC 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Santos FC - Flamengo RJ 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Corinthians SP - Athletico Paranaense 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Paraná Clube - Palmeiras 1:3 (1:1)
23:10 Coritiba FC - São Paulo FC 1:4 (1:1)
23:10 Ponte Preta - Fortaleza 2:1 (1:0)
23:10 Atlético Mineiro - Botafogo - RJ 0:2 (0:0)
25.10.2005 00:30 Fluminense RJ - Brasiliense - DF 1:1 (0:1)
26. Giornata
17.09.2005 21:00 Ponte Preta - Paraná Clube 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Paysandu - PA - Juventude - RS 3:0 (0:0)
23:10 Flamengo RJ - São Caetano - SP 2:0 (0:0)
23:10 Palmeiras - Cruzeiro 2:1 (1:1)
18.09.2005 21:00 Brasiliense - DF - Fortaleza 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 São Paulo FC - Vasco da Gama 4:2 (3:1)
21:00 Internacional - Athletico Paranaense 3:2 (2:1)
21:00 Figueirense - SC - Corinthians SP 2:3 (2:1)
21:00 Botafogo - RJ - Goiás 3:1 (2:1)
23:10 Atlético Mineiro - Santos FC 3:0 (2:0)
23:10 Coritiba FC - Fluminense RJ 0:0 (0:0)
27. Giornata
22.09.2005 00:30 Fortaleza - Internacional 1:2 (0:2)
00:30 São Caetano - SP - Figueirense - SC 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 Goiás - Paysandu - PA 4:1 (2:0)
01:30 Paraná Clube - Brasiliense - DF 4:1 (1:1)
02:45 Cruzeiro - São Paulo FC 2:3 (1:0)
02:45 Fluminense RJ - Flamengo RJ 2:2 (1:0)
02:45 Santos FC - Palmeiras 2:1 (1:0)
23.09.2005 01:30 Vasco da Gama - Ponte Preta 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Juventude - RS - Coritiba FC 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Athletico Paranaense - Botafogo - RJ 2:0 (2:0)
01:30 Corinthians SP - Atlético Mineiro 1:1 (1:0)
28. Giornata
24.09.2005 21:00 Brasiliense - DF - São Caetano - SP 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 São Paulo FC - Paysandu - PA 4:1 (1:0)
22:00 Fortaleza - Paraná Clube 2:2 (1:0)
25.09.2005 21:00 Coritiba FC - Vasco da Gama 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Figueirense - SC - Athletico Paranaense 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Juventude - RS - Botafogo - RJ 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Ponte Preta - Cruzeiro 2:3 (2:1)
21:00 Flamengo RJ - Corinthians SP 1:3 (1:1)
23:10 Fluminense RJ - Santos FC 4:3 (1:2)
23:10 Atlético Mineiro - Internacional 1:1 (0:0)
23:10 Palmeiras - Goiás 3:1 (1:0)
29. Giornata
01.10.2005 21:00 Cruzeiro - Juventude - RS 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Goiás - Ponte Preta 4:1 (1:0)
21:00 Paraná Clube - Coritiba FC 3:2 (1:1)
22:00 Paysandu - PA - Figueirense - SC 3:1 (2:1)
23:10 Santos FC - Fortaleza 0:0 (0:0)
23:10 São Caetano - SP - Atlético Mineiro 3:1 (2:0)
02.10.2005 21:00 Internacional - Fluminense RJ 2:2 (2:0)
21:00 Vasco da Gama - Palmeiras 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Corinthians SP - Brasiliense - DF 3:2 (3:2)
23:10 Botafogo - RJ - São Paulo FC 1:1 (0:1)
23:10 Athletico Paranaense - Flamengo RJ 2:0 (2:0)
30. Giornata
05.10.2005 01:30 Ponte Preta - Juventude - RS 3:2 (1:1)
01:30 Atlético Mineiro - Paraná Clube 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 Santos FC - São Caetano - SP 2:0 (0:0)
01:30 Coritiba FC - Goiás 0:2 (0:2)
06.10.2005 00:30 Figueirense - SC - Botafogo - RJ 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 Palmeiras - Paysandu - PA 5:3 (1:1)
01:30 Fortaleza - Athletico Paranaense 1:4 (0:3)
01:30 Vasco da Gama - Cruzeiro 3:3 (1:1)
02:50 Internacional - São Paulo FC 3:0 (2:0)
02:50 Brasiliense - DF - Flamengo RJ 2:3 (1:3)
02:50 Fluminense RJ - Corinthians SP 0:2 (0:0)
31. Giornata
08.10.2005 21:00 Corinthians SP - Fortaleza 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Paraná Clube - Fluminense RJ 6:1 (1:0)
21:00 Botafogo - RJ - Palmeiras 1:2 (0:1)
23:10 Juventude - RS - Santos FC 3:1 (0:0)
23:10 Cruzeiro - Figueirense - SC 4:0 (3:0)
23:10 Goiás - Vasco da Gama 4:3 (3:2)
12.10.2005 01:30 São Caetano - SP - Internacional 1:1 (0:0)
01:30 São Paulo FC - Ponte Preta 3:2 (2:1)
01:30 Paysandu - PA - Coritiba FC 2:1 (0:0)
01:30 Flamengo RJ - Atlético Mineiro 1:2 (0:1)
01:30 Athletico Paranaense - Brasiliense - DF 4:0 (2:0)
32. Giornata
15.10.2005 21:00 Brasiliense - DF - Juventude - RS 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Fortaleza - Paysandu - PA 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Fluminense RJ - Botafogo - RJ 3:2 (1:1)
23:10 Figueirense - SC - Paraná Clube 2:0 (2:0)
23:10 Coritiba FC - Athletico Paranaense 1:2 (1:1)
16.10.2005 20:00 Flamengo RJ - São Paulo FC 1:6 (1:3)
20:00 Internacional - Vasco da Gama 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Atlético Mineiro - Cruzeiro 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Palmeiras - Corinthians SP 1:1 (1:1)
22:10 Ponte Preta - São Caetano - SP 1:2 (0:1)
22:10 Santos FC - Goiás 1:1 (1:1)
33. Giornata
22.10.2005 00:30 São Caetano - SP - Fluminense RJ 2:2 (2:1)
00:30 Brasiliense - DF - Goiás 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Corinthians SP - Paraná Clube 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Vasco da Gama - Flamengo RJ 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Athletico Paranaense - Atlético Mineiro 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Fortaleza - Palmeiras 1:1 (0:1)
22:10 Juventude - RS - Internacional 2:1 (0:1)
22:10 Figueirense - SC - Ponte Preta 4:0 (1:0)
22:10 Cruzeiro - Paysandu - PA 4:3 (1:2)
23.10.2005 00:30 São Paulo FC - Santos FC 1:2 (0:0)
00:30 Botafogo - RJ - Coritiba FC 2:0 (1:0)
34. Giornata
26.10.2005 00:30 Goiás - Internacional 0:1 (0:0)
00:30 Coritiba FC - Cruzeiro 0:3 (0:2)
27.10.2005 00:30 Palmeiras - Figueirense - SC 2:2 (1:1)
00:30 Atlético Mineiro - Fortaleza 2:3 (0:0)
01:45 Vasco da Gama - Santos FC 1:3 (1:3)
01:45 Juventude - RS - Flamengo RJ 2:2 (2:0)
28.10.2005 00:30 Fluminense RJ - Athletico Paranaense 4:1 (1:1)
00:30 Ponte Preta - Botafogo - RJ 0:1 (0:0)
00:30 Paysandu - PA - Corinthians SP 0:2 (0:1)
00:30 São Paulo FC - Brasiliense - DF 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Paraná Clube - São Caetano - SP 1:3 (0:3)
35. Giornata
29.10.2005 20:00 Figueirense - SC - Juventude - RS 4:3 (1:1)
21:00 Fortaleza - Goiás 1:1 (0:0)
30.10.2005 19:00 Athletico Paranaense - Paraná Clube 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Corinthians SP - Vasco da Gama 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Santos FC - Cruzeiro 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Atlético Mineiro - Palmeiras 1:3 (1:0)
21:10 São Caetano - SP - São Paulo FC 0:1 (0:0)
21:10 Fluminense RJ - Ponte Preta 4:3 (1:2)
21:10 Brasiliense - DF - Botafogo - RJ 0:0 (0:0)
31.10.2005 23:30 Internacional - Paysandu - PA 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Flamengo RJ - Coritiba FC 2:1 (1:1)
36. Giornata
02.11.2005 23:30 Juventude - RS - Fortaleza 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 São Paulo FC - Atlético Mineiro 2:2 (1:2)
03.11.2005 00:45 Ponte Preta - Santos FC 2:1 (0:1)
00:45 Goiás - Fluminense RJ 1:2 (0:1)
00:45 Cruzeiro - Corinthians SP 2:1 (1:0)
22:30 Coritiba FC - Figueirense - SC 4:1 (2:0)
23:30 Paraná Clube - Internacional 3:1 (1:0)
23:30 Botafogo - RJ - São Caetano - SP 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Palmeiras - Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:1)
23:30 Vasco da Gama - Athletico Paranaense 2:1 (1:0)
04.11.2005 00:30 Paysandu - PA - Brasiliense - DF 2:1 (0:0)
37. Giornata
05.11.2005 19:00 São Paulo FC - Juventude - RS 3:1 (2:0)
21:10 Fortaleza - Cruzeiro 3:1 (2:0)
06.11.2005 19:00 Corinthians SP - Santos FC 7:1 (3:1)
19:00 Internacional - Ponte Preta 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Paraná Clube - Paysandu - PA 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 São Caetano - SP - Vasco da Gama 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Flamengo RJ - Botafogo - RJ 3:1 (0:1)
21:10 Fluminense RJ - Figueirense - SC 2:0 (1:0)
21:10 Brasiliense - DF - Coritiba FC 1:1 (1:1)
21:10 Athletico Paranaense - Palmeiras 4:0 (2:0)
21:10 Atlético Mineiro - Goiás 1:2 (1:1)
38. Giornata
12.11.2005 21:10 Palmeiras - São Paulo FC 2:1 (0:0)
21:10 Botafogo - RJ - Paraná Clube 2:0 (1:0)
21:10 Figueirense - SC - Fortaleza 1:0 (1:0)
21:10 Paysandu - PA - Atlético Mineiro 0:2 (0:0)
13.11.2005 19:00 Ponte Preta - Flamengo RJ 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Goiás - Athletico Paranaense 4:2 (3:2)
19:00 Coritiba FC - Corinthians SP 0:1 (0:1)
21:10 Santos FC - Internacional 0:4 (0:2)
21:10 Juventude - RS - São Caetano - SP 3:1 (2:0)
21:10 Vasco da Gama - Fluminense RJ 2:0 (1:0)
21:10 Cruzeiro - Brasiliense - DF 1:0 (1:0)
39. Giornata
16.11.2005 22:30 Palmeiras - Juventude - RS 3:2 (0:0)
22:30 Flamengo RJ - Fortaleza 3:0 (3:0)
23:30 Goiás - São Paulo FC 3:0 (2:0)
23:30 Internacional - Brasiliense - DF 1:0 (0:0)
17.11.2005 00:45 Santos FC - Paraná Clube 0:0 (0:0)
00:45 Figueirense - SC - Vasco da Gama 5:1 (1:1)
00:45 São Caetano - SP - Corinthians SP 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Coritiba FC - Ponte Preta 2:1 (1:0)
23:30 Cruzeiro - Athletico Paranaense 1:2 (1:1)
23:30 Fluminense RJ - Atlético Mineiro 0:2 (0:0)
18.11.2005 00:30 Paysandu - PA - Botafogo - RJ 2:0 (1:0)
40. Giornata
19.11.2005 19:00 São Paulo FC - Figueirense - SC 4:2 (2:2)
19:00 Juventude - RS - Goiás 2:1 (1:1)
21:10 Brasiliense - DF - Santos FC 1:0 (1:0)
20.11.2005 19:00 Corinthians SP - Internacional 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Athletico Paranaense - São Caetano - SP 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 Vasco da Gama - Paysandu - PA 4:0 (0:0)
19:00 Paraná Clube - Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Atlético Mineiro - Coritiba FC 1:0 (1:0)
21:10 Fortaleza - Fluminense RJ 5:1 (3:0)
21:10 Botafogo - RJ - Cruzeiro 2:1 (1:1)
21:10 Ponte Preta - Palmeiras 2:6 (1:1)
41. Giornata
27.11.2005 19:00 Fortaleza - São Paulo FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Fluminense RJ - Juventude - RS 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Brasiliense - DF - Figueirense - SC 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Corinthians SP - Ponte Preta 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Athletico Paranaense - Paysandu - PA 3:2 (0:0)
19:00 Atlético Mineiro - Vasco da Gama 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 São Caetano - SP - Coritiba FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Santos FC - Botafogo - RJ 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Paraná Clube - Cruzeiro 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Internacional - Palmeiras 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Flamengo RJ - Goiás 0:0 (0:0)
42. Giornata
04.12.2005 19:00 Figueirense - SC - Santos FC 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Coritiba FC - Internacional 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Vasco da Gama - Paraná Clube 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Cruzeiro - São Caetano - SP 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Botafogo - RJ - Fortaleza 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Paysandu - PA - Flamengo RJ 1:4 (1:1)
19:00 São Paulo FC - Athletico Paranaense 3:1 (3:0)
19:00 Palmeiras - Fluminense RJ 3:2 (0:1)
19:00 Juventude - RS - Atlético Mineiro 1:3 (1:0)
19:00 Goiás - Corinthians SP 3:2 (1:0)
19:00 Ponte Preta - Brasiliense - DF 3:1 (2:0)