1. Giornata
27.08.2017 23:15 Club Jorge Wilstermann - Club San José 1:0 (0:0)
02.09.2017 21:00 Universitario de Sucre - CD Guabirá 1:1 (1:1)
13.09.2017 21:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Nacional Potosí 3:2 (1:0)
14.09.2017 02:00 Club Bolívar - Oriente Petrolero 1:1 (1:0)
02:30 Club Blooming - Club The Strongest 0:0 (0:0)
08.10.2017 21:00 Real Potosí - Club Petrolero 1:1 (0:1)
2. Giornata
28.07.2017 21:30 Oriente Petrolero - Real Potosí 3:1 (1:0)
29.07.2017 21:00 Club Petrolero - Sport Boys Warnes 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 Universitario de Sucre - Club Jorge Wilstermann 2:4 (0:2)
30.07.2017 21:00 CD Guabirá - Club Bolívar 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Nacional Potosí - Club Blooming 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 Club The Strongest - Club San José 1:2 (1:0)
3. Giornata
04.08.2017 02:00 Club The Strongest - Sport Boys Warnes 5:1 (3:0)
05.08.2017 02:00 Club Jorge Wilstermann - CD Guabirá 3:0 (1:0)
06.08.2017 21:00 Club Petrolero - Club Bolívar 2:0 (0:0)
07.08.2017 21:00 Oriente Petrolero - Universitario de Sucre 1:0 (1:0)
23:15 Club San José - Club Blooming 1:1 (1:0)
10.08.2017 01:30 Nacional Potosí - Real Potosí 0:1 (0:1)
4. Giornata
11.08.2017 21:00 Club Petrolero - Club San José 1:0 (1:0)
12.08.2017 21:00 CD Guabirá - Sport Boys Warnes 0:2 (0:2)
13.08.2017 21:00 Universitario de Sucre - Real Potosí 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Club Bolívar - Club Jorge Wilstermann 1:1 (1:0)
23:15 Nacional Potosí - Club The Strongest 1:2 (1:0)
14.08.2017 01:30 Oriente Petrolero - Club Blooming 0:0 (0:0)
5. Giornata
19.08.2017 21:00 Club Jorge Wilstermann - Nacional Potosí 2:1 (1:0)
23:15 Club The Strongest - Club Petrolero 1:1 (0:1)
20.08.2017 01:30 Sport Boys Warnes - Universitario de Sucre 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Real Potosí - Club Bolívar 2:3 (0:1)
23:15 Club San José - Oriente Petrolero 1:2 (0:0)
21.08.2017 01:30 Club Blooming - CD Guabirá 2:2 (0:1)
6. Giornata
23.08.2017 21:00 CD Guabirá - Club San José 3:1 (1:1)
24.08.2017 02:00 Real Potosí - Club Jorge Wilstermann 2:5 (2:1)
21:00 Club Petrolero - Nacional Potosí 0:1 (0:0)
25.08.2017 00:15 Universitario de Sucre - Club Blooming 0:2 (0:1)
02:00 Club Bolívar - Sport Boys Warnes 2:0 (1:0)
02:30 Oriente Petrolero - Club The Strongest 1:1 (0:0)
7. Giornata
08.09.2017 21:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Real Potosí 0:1 (0:0)
09.09.2017 21:00 Club San José - Universitario de Sucre 4:3 (2:2)
23:15 Club The Strongest - CD Guabirá 3:0 (2:0)
10.09.2017 21:00 Club Jorge Wilstermann - Club Petrolero 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Club Blooming - Club Bolívar 1:2 (0:1)
23:15 Nacional Potosí - Oriente Petrolero 0:0 (0:0)
8. Giornata
16.09.2017 21:00 CD Guabirá - Nacional Potosí 4:0 (2:0)
23:15 Real Potosí - Club Blooming 2:0 (0:0)
17.09.2017 21:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Club Jorge Wilstermann 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Club Bolívar - Club San José 2:1 (0:0)
23:15 Universitario de Sucre - Club The Strongest 2:0 (1:0)
18.09.2017 01:30 Oriente Petrolero - Club Petrolero 2:2 (2:1)
9. Giornata
23.09.2017 21:00 Club Petrolero - CD Guabirá 4:3 (2:2)
23:15 Nacional Potosí - Universitario de Sucre 2:3 (1:2)
24.09.2017 21:00 Club The Strongest - Club Bolívar 1:2 (0:0)
23:15 Club San José - Real Potosí 3:0 (0:0)
25.09.2017 01:30 Club Blooming - Sport Boys Warnes 2:0 (0:0)
02:00 Club Jorge Wilstermann - Oriente Petrolero 2:0 (0:0)
10. Giornata
28.09.2017 02:00 Real Potosí - Club The Strongest 1:2 (0:1)
02:00 Club Bolívar - Nacional Potosí 3:1 (2:0)
02:30 Oriente Petrolero - CD Guabirá 3:1 (0:1)
21:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Club San José 1:0 (0:0)
29.09.2017 00:15 Universitario de Sucre - Club Petrolero 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Club Blooming - Club Jorge Wilstermann 1:0 (1:0)
11. Giornata
14.10.2017 21:00 Club San José - Nacional Potosí 1:0 (0:0)
15.10.2017 01:00 Club Blooming - Club Petrolero 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Universitario de Sucre - Club Bolívar 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 Real Potosí - CD Guabirá 2:0 (0:0)
23:15 Club Jorge Wilstermann - Club The Strongest 1:2 (1:1)
16.10.2017 01:30 Sport Boys Warnes - Oriente Petrolero 1:1 (1:0)
12. Giornata
18.10.2017 21:00 CD Guabirá - Universitario de Sucre 2:1 (1:0)
19.10.2017 01:00 Nacional Potosí - Sport Boys Warnes 3:2 (1:0)
02:30 Oriente Petrolero - Club Bolívar 5:1 (2:0)
21:00 Club Petrolero - Real Potosí 0:0 (0:0)
20.10.2017 00:30 Club San José - Club Jorge Wilstermann 3:1 (0:1)
02:30 Club The Strongest - Club Blooming 1:0 (1:0)
13. Giornata
22.10.2017 02:00 Club Bolívar - CD Guabirá 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Club Jorge Wilstermann - Universitario de Sucre 3:0 (0:0)
23:15 Real Potosí - Oriente Petrolero 1:0 (1:0)
23:15 Club San José - Club The Strongest 4:0 (1:0)
23.10.2017 01:30 Sport Boys Warnes - Club Petrolero 1:4 (0:2)
24.10.2017 02:30 Club Blooming - Nacional Potosí 4:2 (2:2)
14. Giornata
28.10.2017 23:15 Universitario de Sucre - Oriente Petrolero 1:0 (0:0)
29.10.2017 20:00 CD Guabirá - Club Jorge Wilstermann 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Club The Strongest 1:5 (1:2)
21:00 Club Bolívar - Club Petrolero 2:0 (1:0)
22:15 Real Potosí - Nacional Potosí 2:1 (2:0)
30.10.2017 01:30 Club Blooming - Club San José 2:0 (2:0)
15. Giornata
04.11.2017 20:00 Club San José - Club Petrolero 1:0 (1:0)
22:15 Club The Strongest - Nacional Potosí 2:1 (1:0)
05.11.2017 20:00 Sport Boys Warnes - CD Guabirá 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Real Potosí - Universitario de Sucre 1:1 (0:0)
22:15 Club Jorge Wilstermann - Club Bolívar 2:2 (1:2)
06.11.2017 00:30 Club Blooming - Oriente Petrolero 2:2 (1:1)
16. Giornata
11.11.2017 20:00 Club Petrolero - Club The Strongest 0:1 (0:1)
22:15 Universitario de Sucre - Sport Boys Warnes 2:0 (2:0)
12.11.2017 20:00 CD Guabirá - Club Blooming 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Club Bolívar - Real Potosí 1:0 (0:0)
22:15 Nacional Potosí - Club Jorge Wilstermann 2:0 (1:0)
13.11.2017 00:30 Oriente Petrolero - Club San José 1:2 (1:0)
17. Giornata
17.11.2017 20:30 Club Jorge Wilstermann - Real Potosí 2:0 (1:0)
18.11.2017 20:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Club Bolívar 1:3 (1:0)
19.11.2017 00:00 Nacional Potosí - Club Petrolero 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Club The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero 5:0 (2:0)
22:15 Club San José - CD Guabirá 2:0 (0:0)
20.11.2017 00:30 Club Blooming - Universitario de Sucre 4:0 (0:0)
18. Giornata
25.11.2017 20:00 Club Petrolero - Club Jorge Wilstermann 1:3 (0:2)
22:15 Oriente Petrolero - Nacional Potosí 2:0 (0:0)
26.11.2017 20:00 CD Guabirá - Club The Strongest 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Club Bolívar - Club Blooming 2:0 (2:0)
22:15 Universitario de Sucre - Club San José 0:0 (0:0)
27.11.2017 00:30 Real Potosí - Sport Boys Warnes 2:1 (1:1)
19. Giornata
30.11.2017 20:00 Club Jorge Wilstermann - Sport Boys Warnes 3:1 (1:0)
23:15 Nacional Potosí - CD Guabirá 2:1 (2:1)
01.12.2017 01:30 Club Blooming - Real Potosí 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Club Petrolero - Oriente Petrolero 3:0 (1:0)
23:15 Club San José - Club Bolívar 1:1 (0:0)
02.12.2017 01:30 Club The Strongest - Universitario de Sucre 3:2 (1:2)
20. Giornata
06.12.2017 20:00 CD Guabirá - Club Petrolero 2:1 (1:0)
07.12.2017 01:00 Universitario de Sucre - Nacional Potosí 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Club Blooming 1:1 (0:0)
08.12.2017 00:00 Real Potosí - Club San José 1:2 (1:0)
01:30 Oriente Petrolero - Club Jorge Wilstermann 2:1 (0:0)
01:30 Club Bolívar - Club The Strongest 0:0 (0:0)
21. Giornata
09.12.2017 20:00 Club Petrolero - Universitario de Sucre 2:0 (1:0)
10.12.2017 20:00 Club Jorge Wilstermann - Club Blooming 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Club San José - Sport Boys Warnes 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Club The Strongest - Real Potosí 6:0 (2:0)
20:00 Nacional Potosí - Club Bolívar 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 CD Guabirá - Oriente Petrolero 1:0 (0:0)
22. Giornata
15.12.2017 01:30 Oriente Petrolero - Sport Boys Warnes 2:3 (1:1)
17.12.2017 20:00 Club The Strongest - Club Jorge Wilstermann 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Nacional Potosí - Club San José 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Club Petrolero - Club Blooming 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 CD Guabirá - Real Potosí 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Club Bolívar - Universitario de Sucre 1:2 (0:0)