1. Giornata
22.01.2018 19:30 Excelsior Mouscron II - Sporting Charleroi II -:-
19:30 Waasland-Beveren II - Royal Antwerp FC II -:-
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem II - Sint-Truidense VV II -:-
20:00 AS Eupen II - KV Kortrijk II -:-
2. Giornata
29.01.2018 19:30 Sint-Truidense VV II - AS Eupen II -:-
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC II - Excelsior Mouscron II -:-
20:00 KV Kortrijk II - SV Zulte Waregem II -:-
20:00 Sporting Charleroi II - Waasland-Beveren II -:-
3. Giornata
05.02.2018 19:30 Waasland-Beveren II - Sint-Truidense VV II -:-
19:30 Excelsior Mouscron II - KV Kortrijk II -:-
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC II - Sporting Charleroi II -:-
20:00 AS Eupen II - SV Zulte Waregem II -:-
4. Giornata
12.02.2018 19:30 Sint-Truidense VV II - Royal Antwerp FC II -:-
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem II - Excelsior Mouscron II -:-
20:00 AS Eupen II - Waasland-Beveren II -:-
20:00 KV Kortrijk II - Sporting Charleroi II -:-
5. Giornata
19.02.2018 19:30 Waasland-Beveren II - SV Zulte Waregem II -:-
19:30 Excelsior Mouscron II - Sint-Truidense VV II -:-
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC II - KV Kortrijk II -:-
20:30 Sporting Charleroi II - AS Eupen II -:-
6. Giornata
26.02.2018 19:30 Sint-Truidense VV II - KV Kortrijk II -:-
19:30 Waasland-Beveren II - Excelsior Mouscron II -:-
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem II - Sporting Charleroi II -:-
20:00 AS Eupen II - Royal Antwerp FC II -:-
7. Giornata
05.03.2018 19:30 Excelsior Mouscron II - AS Eupen II -:-
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC II - SV Zulte Waregem II -:-
20:00 KV Kortrijk II - Waasland-Beveren II -:-
20:00 Sporting Charleroi II - Sint-Truidense VV II -:-
8. Giornata
12.03.2018 19:30 Sint-Truidense VV II - SV Zulte Waregem II -:-
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC II - Waasland-Beveren II -:-
20:00 KV Kortrijk II - AS Eupen II -:-
20:30 Sporting Charleroi II - Excelsior Mouscron II -:-
9. Giornata
19.03.2018 19:30 Waasland-Beveren II - Sporting Charleroi II -:-
19:30 Excelsior Mouscron II - Royal Antwerp FC II -:-
20:00 AS Eupen II - Sint-Truidense VV II -:-
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem II - KV Kortrijk II -:-
10. Giornata
02.04.2018 19:30 Sint-Truidense VV II - Waasland-Beveren II -:-
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem II - AS Eupen II -:-
20:00 KV Kortrijk II - Excelsior Mouscron II -:-
20:30 Sporting Charleroi II - Royal Antwerp FC II -:-
11. Giornata
09.04.2018 19:30 Excelsior Mouscron II - SV Zulte Waregem II -:-
19:30 Waasland-Beveren II - AS Eupen II -:-
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC II - Sint-Truidense VV II -:-
20:30 Sporting Charleroi II - KV Kortrijk II -:-
12. Giornata
23.04.2018 19:30 Sint-Truidense VV II - Excelsior Mouscron II -:-
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem II - Waasland-Beveren II -:-
20:00 AS Eupen II - Sporting Charleroi II -:-
20:00 KV Kortrijk II - Royal Antwerp FC II -:-
13. Giornata
30.04.2018 19:30 Excelsior Mouscron II - Waasland-Beveren II -:-
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC II - AS Eupen II -:-
20:00 KV Kortrijk II - Sint-Truidense VV II -:-
20:30 Sporting Charleroi II - SV Zulte Waregem II -:-
14. Giornata
07.05.2018 19:30 Waasland-Beveren II - KV Kortrijk II -:-
19:30 Sint-Truidense VV II - Sporting Charleroi II -:-
20:00 AS Eupen II - Excelsior Mouscron II -:-
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem II - Royal Antwerp FC II -:-